26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Lenoir-Rhyne
Tävlande: 86 (61+25)   Starter: 120 (85+35)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Gerard Hearst
Gerard Hearst , USA
10.56w
USA
10.56w
  
2Dario Matau
Dario Matau 02, RSA
10.57w
02RSA
10.57w
  
3Marquel Pittman
Marquel Pittman , USA
10.58w
USA
10.58w
  
4Jarvis Barber
Jarvis Barber , USA
10.62w
USA
10.62w
  
5Devan Hart
Devan Hart , USA
10.63w
USA
10.63w
  
6Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
10.73w
01USA
10.73w
  
7Royce Turner Jr
Royce Turner Jr , USA
10.73w
USA
10.73w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Rashaun Noble
Rashaun Noble , USA
10.57
USA
10.57
PB
  
2Jordan Payne
Jordan Payne 01, USA
10.77
01USA
10.77
PB
  
3Pierre Dupuy
Pierre Dupuy , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
SB
  
4Jackson McClain
Jackson McClain , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Justin Glaze
Justin Glaze , USA
10.83w
USA
10.83w
  
2Javier Gomez-Wilson
Javier Gomez-Wilson 02, USA
10.87w
02USA
10.87w
  
3Stephen Brewer
Stephen Brewer , USA
10.89w
USA
10.89w
  
8Till Czisnik
Till Czisnik 03, GER
11.55w
03GER
11.55w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
20.93w
USA
20.93w
  
2Marlin Davis
Marlin Davis 01, USA
21.04w
01USA
21.04w
  
3Dario Matau
Dario Matau 02, RSA
21.27w
02RSA
21.27w
  
4Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
21.38w
USA
21.38w
  
5Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
21.50w
01USA
21.50w
  
6Royce Turner Jr
Royce Turner Jr , USA
22.24w
USA
22.24w
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Justin Glaze
Justin Glaze , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
PB
  
2Josh Stephens
Josh Stephens 03, USA
22.07
03USA
22.07
PB
  
5Till Czisnik
Till Czisnik 03, GER
23.06
03GER
23.06
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Zack Nelson
Zack Nelson , USA
47.74
USA
47.74
  
2jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
47.75
USA
47.75
PB
  
3Lucas Besong
Lucas Besong , USA
48.17
USA
48.17
PB
  
4John Sisson
John Sisson , USA
48.23
USA
48.23
SB
  
5Mark Schittenhelm
Mark Schittenhelm 99, GER
49.20
99GER
49.20
PB
  
Final B
1Fitzroy Harris
Fitzroy Harris , USA
49.45
USA
49.45
SB
  
Final C
4Jiří Brychta
Jiří Brychta 00, CZE
52.89
00CZE
52.89
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ethan Bemis
Ethan Bemis , USA
1:53.25
USA
1:53.25
PB
  
2Everette Rhymer
Everette Rhymer , USA
1:55.72
USA
1:55.72
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Leo Freeland
Leo Freeland 03, GBR
3:58.19
03GBR
3:58.19
  
2Matthew Fowler
Matthew Fowler 00, USA
3:58.74
00USA
3:58.74
PB
  
3Spencer Baldwin
Spencer Baldwin , USA
3:58.81
USA
3:58.81
PB
  
10Antonio Aparicio
Antonio Aparicio 01, ESP
4:16.54
01ESP
4:16.54
  
Brent Surratt
Brent Surratt 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Jacob Willis
Jacob Willis , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Jan Bayona
Jan Bayona 02, ESP
DNF
02ESP
DNF
  
Final C
5Stephen Sousa
Stephen Sousa , USA
4:43.57
USA
4:43.57
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yonas Sauers
Yonas Sauers 00, USA
14:19.56
00USA
14:19.56
PB
  
2James Majenge
James Majenge 96, RSA
14:38.52
96RSA
14:38.52
SB
  
3Daniel Bentien Schmidt
Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, DEN
14:44.42
01DEN
14:44.42
PB
  
4Saul Valdez
Saul Valdez , MEX
14:49.63
MEX
14:49.63
PB
  
5Scott Nutter
Scott Nutter 02, GBR
14:52.31
02GBR
14:52.31
PB
  
6Felix Nadeborn
Felix Nadeborn 97, GER
14:53.57
97GER
14:53.57
  
7Oliver Way
Oliver Way 99, GBR
14:57.21
99GBR
14:57.21
  
16Roberto Fajardo
Roberto Fajardo 00, ESP
15:53.47
00ESP
15:53.47
PB
  
19Pablo Martínez
Pablo Martínez 96, ESP
16:16.07
96ESP
16:16.07
  
Jan Bayona
Jan Bayona 02, ESP
DNF
02ESP
DNF
  
Dalton Miles
Dalton Miles , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Soheil Boufrizi
Soheil Boufrizi 01, FRA
DNF
01FRA
DNF
  
Leo Freeland
Leo Freeland 03, GBR
DNF
03GBR
DNF
  
Final B
Brannon Burns
Brannon Burns , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Tommy Blackwell
Tommy Blackwell , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Soheil Boufrizi
Soheil Boufrizi 01, FRA
9:10.59
01FRA
9:10.59
PB
  
2Brent Surratt
Brent Surratt 00, USA
9:17.52
00USA
9:17.52
PB
  
3Jacob Willis
Jacob Willis , USA
9:21.19
USA
9:21.19
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Philip StömneSWE
14.99
PB
  
2Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
15.03
96FRA
15.03
SB
  
3Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel 96, GER
15.70
96GER
15.70
  
M 400 m häck     
Final B
2Philip StömneSWE
56.95
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Shane Connell
Shane Connell 01, GBR
2.00
01GBR
2.00
  
4jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
1.80
USA
1.80
SB
  
6Gabriele Brandi
Gabriele Brandi 99, ITA
1.70
99ITA
1.70
SB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.901.952.002.11
Connell-----ooxoxxx
wadsworth--o-o
Brandiooxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mike Karicher
Mike Karicher , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
PB
  
4.354.504.65
Karicherooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
7.38
USA
7.38
0.0 PB
  
2Javier Gomez-Wilson
Javier Gomez-Wilson 02, USA
7.02
02USA
7.02
+0.6 SB
  
4Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel 96, GER
6.55
96GER
6.55
0.0
  
5Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
6.54
96FRA
6.54
+0.1 SB
  
wadsworth6.55
+1.0
7.38
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
6.75
+1.2

0.0
Gomez-Wilson6.89
+0.8
7.02
+0.6
x
+0.8
6.93
+0.6
6.82
+1.2
6.89w
+2.3
Jungmichel6.55
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Daireaux6.44
+0.4
6.54
+0.1
6.48
+1.2
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Javier Gomez-Wilson
Javier Gomez-Wilson 02, USA
14.16
02USA
14.16
+1.6 PB
  
2Josh Stephens
Josh Stephens 03, USA
13.95w
03USA
13.95w
+2.2
  
3Kobe Thomas
Kobe Thomas , USA
13.83
USA
13.83
+0.2
  
Dennis Trukawka
Dennis Trukawka 00, GER
NM
00GER
NM
  
Gomez-Wilson13.58
+1.5
13.69
+1.6
13.72
+1.9
14.16
+1.6

0.0

0.0
Stephensx
0.0
13.95w
+2.2
13.58w
+2.1
13.62
0.0
x
0.0
13.89w
+2.1
Thomasx
0.0
13.50w
+2.3
13.27
+1.1
12.81
0.0
13.83
+0.2
13.48w
+2.2
Trukawkax
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

2Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
14.12
00GER
14.12
  
Waluga13.4514.12xx14.0114.08
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

10Gabriele Brandi
Gabriele Brandi 99, ITA
36.56
99ITA
36.56
  
17Philip StömneSWE
32.18
SB
  
Brandi32.8036.5636.23
Stömne32.08x32.18
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tom Parker
Tom Parker 94, GBR
64.90
94GBR
64.90
  
8Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
42.86
98ISL
42.86
SB
  
Parker58.2560.4664.9064.63xx
Daníelsson42.86x40.44x41.80x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
51.82
98ISL
51.82
  
8Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
45.45
96FRA
45.45
  
10Dennis Trukawka
Dennis Trukawka 00, GER
41.42
00GER
41.42
  
11Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
37.93
00GER
37.93
PB
  
Daníelssonx51.8251.24x49.90x
Daireauxx45.45xxxx
Trukawka39.71x41.42
Walugax37.93x
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lenoir-Rhyne 
Lenoir-Rhyne  
3:12.61
USA
3:12.61
  
  Lucas Besong, John Sisson, Marlin Davis, jacob wadsworth
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Eboni Coby
Eboni Coby 94, USA
11.63
94USA
11.63
SB
  
2Hannah Fox
Hannah Fox , USA
11.84
USA
11.84
PB
  
3Emmanuella Kone
Emmanuella Kone 03, GBR
11.88
03GBR
11.88
PB
  
4Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
11.88
USA
11.88
PB
  
5Mallory Witherspoon
Mallory Witherspoon , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
PB
  
6Ashlee Lowe
Ashlee Lowe 01, BAR
12.30
01BAR
12.30
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
12.53
99GER
12.53
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hannah Fox
Hannah Fox , USA
23.59
USA
23.59
PB
  
2Eboni Coby
Eboni Coby 94, USA
23.91
94USA
23.91
SB
  
3Jordan Shealey
Jordan Shealey , USA
24.66
USA
24.66
PB
  
4A'maya Williams
A'maya Williams , USA
24.97
USA
24.97
PB
  
7Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
26.12
GBR
26.12
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
Kenisha Stubbs
Kenisha Stubbs , BAH
DNF
BAH
DNF
  
K 400 m     
Final C
1Tyra Poole
Tyra Poole , USA
57.19
USA
57.19
SB
  
2Kenisha Stubbs
Kenisha Stubbs , BAH
57.52
BAH
57.52
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Carlin McFadden
Carlin McFadden , USA
2:13.60
USA
2:13.60
  
2Addison Ollendick-Smith
Addison Ollendick-Smith 04, USA
2:14.78
04USA
2:14.78
SB
  
Stina PetterssonSWE
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Katilee Croft
Katilee Croft , USA
4:39.19
USA
4:39.19
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Janet Kwambai
Janet Kwambai , KEN
17:27.97
KEN
17:27.97
PB
  
Ashleigh Thomson
Ashleigh Thomson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Kylie Dahlberg
Kylie Dahlberg , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Kylie Dahlberg
Kylie Dahlberg , USA
11:17.70
USA
11:17.70
PB
  
2Elizabeth Kessler
Elizabeth Kessler , USA
11:37.96
USA
11:37.96
PB
  
3Tatjana Mense
Tatjana Mense , USA
11:37.98
USA
11:37.98
PB
  
4Stina PetterssonSWE
11:51.87
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
13.80
99GER
13.80
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
1:04.66
99GER
1:04.66
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1MeKayla White
MeKayla White , USA
5.91w
USA
5.91w
+2.4
  
2Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
5.78
USA
5.78
+0.4 PB
  
3Cristina Villanueva
Cristina Villanueva , USA
5.59w
USA
5.59w
+2.4
  
6Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
5.12
GBR
5.12
+1.3 PB
  
White5.38
+0.9
x
0.0
5.91w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Jonesx
0.0
5.59
+1.6
5.56
+1.0
5.72
0.0
5.78
+0.4
5.75
+0.3
Villanueva5.46
0.0
5.59w
+2.4
x
0.0
5.58
+0.9
5.23
+0.7
5.16w
+2.3
Kone5.06
0.0
4.78
+1.4
5.12
+1.3
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
11.28
GBR
11.28
+1.3
  
Kone11.13
+0.3
11.16
0.0
11.27w
+2.2
11.28
+1.3

0.0

0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

7Cerys Lee
Cerys Lee 00, GBR
10.32
00GBR
10.32
  
Leexx10.3210.1810.129.75
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Andrea Pascual
Andrea Pascual 02, ESP
51.76
02ESP
51.76
PB
  
Pascual51.76xx49.2451.21x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik