24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arrangör: Ystad IF

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
32:26
Björnstorps IF
32:26
SB
  M40 1
2Lukas MårtenssonHögby IF
32:28
PB
  
3Alexander Lidberg
Alexander Lidberg 92, Lidköpings VSK
33:42
Lidköpings VSK
33:42
PB
  
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
34:22
Björnstorps IF
34:22
SB
  M40 2
5Jesper Andersson
34:27
Björnstorps IF
34:27
PB
  
6Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
34:30
Björnstorps IF
34:30
SB
  M45 1
7Alfred Hansson
Alfred Hansson 01, Björnstorp
34:31
Björnstorps IF
34:31
PB
  M22 1
8Sebastian Fannon
34:56
Björnstorps IF
34:56
SB
  M45 2
9Linus Eriksson
35:34
IS Göta
35:34
PB
  M45 3
10Josef Hamber
35:39
IS Göta
35:39
SB
  M40 3
11Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
35:42
Björnstorps IF
35:42
PB
  M50 1
12Björn Lundberg
35:56
Björnstorps IF
35:56
PB
  M40 4
13Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson 79, Björnstorp
35:57
Björnstorps IF
35:57
PB
  M40 5
14Rickard Andersson
36:14
Heleneholms IF
36:14
SB
  M45 4
15Linus Boström
Linus Boström 86, Helsingborgs LK
36:28
Helsingborgs LK-92
36:28
PB
  M35 1
16Henrik Orre
Henrik Orre 76, Björnstorp
36:33
Björnstorps IF
36:33
SB
  M45 5
17Henrik Nord
36:36
Ystads IF
36:36
SB
  M45 6
18Mikael Westin
Mikael Westin 78, Björnstorp
36:41
Björnstorps IF
36:41
PB
  M40 6
19Jon Videfors
36:45
GF Idrott
36:45
PB
  M45 7
20Christian StålhammarIS Göta
36:47
PB
  M35 2
21Anders PerssonYstads IF
36:47
SB
  M45 8
22Andreas TjellanderIS Göta
36:50
PB
  M40 7
23Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
36:53
SB
  M55 1
24Harald Haglund
37:31
Härlövs IF
37:31
SB
  M40 8
25Rickard Johnsson
37:34
IS Göta
37:34
SB
  M45 9
26Patric Astrén
37:36
Ryssbergets IK
37:36
PB
  M50 2
27Anders NilssonYstads IF
37:39
SB
  M40 9
28Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
37:48
SB
  M45 10
30Leif Larsson
38:25
Genarps IF
38:25
SB
  M65 1
32Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
39:07
FK Snapphanarna
39:07
SB
  M55 2
33Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
39:40
Björnstorps IF
39:40
SB
  M55 3
34Lars Jönsson
Lars Jönsson 68, Ryssberget
39:48
Ryssbergets IK
39:48
SB
  M50 3
35Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
39:55
Björnstorps IF
39:55
=PB
  M50 4
36Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
40:00
Björnstorps IF
40:00
SB
  M50 5
38Cedrik Wreme
40:30
IK Finish
40:30
PB
  M50 6
40Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
41:10
Heleneholms IF
41:10
SB
  M50 7
41Mats Berglund
41:36
Andrarums IF
41:36
PB
  M60 1
44Jörgen Holmqvist
42:18
Heleneholms IF
42:18
SB
  M55 4
46Jan Forsberg
43:10
IK Pallas
43:10
SB
  M55 5
47Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
43:27
Björnstorps IF
43:27
SB
  M60 2
48Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
43:27
Björnstorps IF
43:27
PB
  M65 2
49Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
43:39
Björnstorps IF
43:39
SB
  M65 3
53Bengt Pedersen
45:23
IK Pallas
45:23
PB
  M60 3
54Tommy Arnesson
45:49
Simrishamns AIF
45:49
SB
  M65 4
58Kenneth RosengrenIK Pallas
49:19
PB
  M70 1
59Åke Jonson
49:48
Malmö AI
49:48
PB NR80
  M80 1
62Lennart NilssonYstads IF
56:37
SB
  M75 1
Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
DNF
  
Jesper Sjölander
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nilsson
35:03
IK Pallas
35:03
PB
  
2Linnea Skoogh
Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp
38:08
Björnstorps IF
38:08
SB
  K35 1
3Annelie Blomquist
38:54
IS Göta
38:54
SB
  
4Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
39:15
Björnstorps IF
39:15
SB
  K50 1
5Matilda Gend
40:38
Ystads IF
40:38
SB
  
6Lis Örnhed
Lis Örnhed 81, Heleneholm
43:30
Heleneholms IF
43:30
PB
  K40 1
7Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
43:38
Heleneholms IF
43:38
PB
  K35 2
9Marie Olsson
48:09
IS Göta
48:09
SB
  K55 1
12Barbro Liljequist
52:22
Heleneholms IF
52:22
SB
  K65 1
13Ulla Engelby
Ulla Engelby 54, Pan-Kristianstad
56:32
OK Pan-Kristianstad
56:32
SB
  K65 2

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik