26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Princeton
Tävlande: 597 (342+255)   Starter: 704 (399+305)

Män
M 100 m     
16 apr
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +1.7
1Daniel Duncan
Daniel Duncan , USA
10.49
USA
10.49
SB
  
2Kaden Reynolds
Kaden Reynolds , USA
10.51
USA
10.51
=PB
  
3Louis Akpadago
Louis Akpadago , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
PB
  
4Gregory Sholars
Gregory Sholars 00, USA
10.66
00USA
10.66
  
5Nadale Buntin
Nadale Buntin , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
SB
  
6MarQuel Davis
MarQuel Davis , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
SB
  
7Simangaliso Ndhlovu
Simangaliso Ndhlovu 99, ZAM
10.88
99ZAM
10.88
  
8Kuune Mini
Kuune Mini , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +0.3
16 aprVind: +0.3
1Cheickna Traore
Cheickna Traore , USA
10.57
USA
10.57
PB
  
2James Bivins
James Bivins 02, USA
10.64
02USA
10.64
PB
  
3Ako Hislop
Ako Hislop 99, TTO
10.69
99TTO
10.69
SB
  
4Artie Burgess
Artie Burgess , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
SB
  
5Weston Wendt
Weston Wendt 99, USA
10.77
99USA
10.77
  
6Bryan Sosoo
Bryan Sosoo 96, GHA
10.81
96GHA
10.81
  
7Daniel Chambers
Daniel Chambers 02, JAM
10.84
02JAM
10.84
SB
  
8Aaron Stillitano
Aaron Stillitano , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
PB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.1
16 aprVind: +0.1
1Jon Redmond
Jon Redmond , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
  
2Sethan Hollier
Sethan Hollier , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
  
3Domenic Barresi
Domenic Barresi 03, CAN
10.82
03CAN
10.82
  
4Ryan Hogan
Ryan Hogan , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +0.4
16 aprVind: +0.4
1Carl Drakes
Carl Drakes , LCA
10.85
LCA
10.85
PB
  
2Noah Shute
Noah Shute , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
SB
  
3Thomas Domozych
Thomas Domozych , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
PB
  
4Brexton Montville
Brexton Montville , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +1.8
16 aprVind: +1.8
1Joshua Cadet
Joshua Cadet , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
PB
  
2Austin Carbone
Austin Carbone , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
SB
  
Final F
16 apr Vind: +0.8
16 aprVind: +0.8
1Dwight Henry
Dwight Henry 01, USA
10.89
01USA
10.89
=PB
  
2Adebowale Smith
Adebowale Smith , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
SB
  
3George Alexandris
George Alexandris 95, USA
10.99
95USA
10.99
SB
  
M 200 m     
16 apr
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +1.8
1Ibrahim Ayorinde
Ibrahim Ayorinde 01, CAN
20.74
01CAN
20.74
PB
  
2Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
21.07
01LTU
21.07
  
3Nadale Buntin
Nadale Buntin , USA
21.20
USA
21.20
SB
  
4Cheickna Traore
Cheickna Traore , USA
21.31
USA
21.31
PB
  
5Gregory Sholars
Gregory Sholars 00, USA
22.37
00USA
22.37
SB
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +1.4
16 aprVind: +1.4
1Kaden Reynolds
Kaden Reynolds , USA
21.26
USA
21.26
PB
  
2James Bivins
James Bivins 02, USA
21.45
02USA
21.45
PB
  
3Ryan Hogan
Ryan Hogan , USA
21.61
USA
21.61
  
4Jerome Boyer
Jerome Boyer , USA
21.66
USA
21.66
PB
  
5Domenic Barresi
Domenic Barresi 03, CAN
21.71
03CAN
21.71
SB
  
6Sethan Hollier
Sethan Hollier , USA
21.78
USA
21.78
  
7Chinedu Amonu
Chinedu Amonu 95, USA
22.34
95USA
22.34
SB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.6
16 aprVind: +0.6
1Ako Hislop
Ako Hislop 99, TTO
21.51
99TTO
21.51
SB
  
2Michael Welde
Michael Welde , USA
21.54
USA
21.54
PB
  
3MarQuel Davis
MarQuel Davis , USA
21.75
USA
21.75
SB
  
4Angus Dove
Angus Dove , USA
21.76
USA
21.76
PB
  
5Jayden Evans
Jayden Evans , USA
22.38
USA
22.38
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: 0.0
16 aprVind: 0.0
1Carl Drakes
Carl Drakes , LCA
21.51
LCA
21.51
PB
  
2Artie Burgess
Artie Burgess , USA
21.65
USA
21.65
SB
  
3Louis Akpadago
Louis Akpadago , USA
21.82
USA
21.82
PB
  
4Aaron Stillitano
Aaron Stillitano , USA
21.92
USA
21.92
  
5Carson Latham
Carson Latham , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
PB
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +0.4
16 aprVind: +0.4
1George Alexandris
George Alexandris 95, USA
22.00
95USA
22.00
SB
  
2Zion Brookes
Zion Brookes 02, CAN
22.22
02CAN
22.22
PB
  
3Bryan Sosoo
Bryan Sosoo 96, GHA
22.40
96GHA
22.40
  
Final F
16 apr Vind: +0.8
16 aprVind: +0.8
1Jovan Aigbekaen
Jovan Aigbekaen , USA
22.10
USA
22.10
PB
  
Final G
16 apr Vind: +1.4
16 aprVind: +1.4
1Devante Greene
Devante Greene , USA
22.16
USA
22.16
PB
  
M 400 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Michael Phillippy
Michael Phillippy 99, USA
46.06
99USA
46.06
PB
  
2Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
46.51
01LTU
46.51
PB
  
3Michael Welde
Michael Welde , USA
47.29
USA
47.29
PB
  
4Kevin Sembrat
Kevin Sembrat 99, USA
48.56
99USA
48.56
SB
  
5Hazam Miawad
Hazam Miawad , USA
48.94
USA
48.94
PB
  
6Javel Best
Javel Best , GRN
48.97
GRN
48.97
PB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Anderson Dimon
Anderson Dimon , USA
47.72
USA
47.72
PB
  
2Jon Simmons
Jon Simmons 89, USA
48.08
89USA
48.08
PB
  
3Jerome Boyer
Jerome Boyer , USA
48.60
USA
48.60
  
4Emerson Douds
Emerson Douds 00, USA
48.73
00USA
48.73
  
5Andrew Lodge
Andrew Lodge , USA
49.21
USA
49.21
PB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Angus Dove
Angus Dove , USA
48.06
USA
48.06
PB
  
3Conroy Ellis
Conroy Ellis 00, JAM
49.30
00JAM
49.30
  
4Samuel Keleekai
Samuel Keleekai , USA
49.92
USA
49.92
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Thomas Corel
Thomas Corel 99, AUS
48.14
99AUS
48.14
  
2Jacob Leigh
Jacob Leigh , USA
48.80
USA
48.80
  
3Matthew Paul
Matthew Paul , USA
49.36
USA
49.36
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Tyler Reilly
Tyler Reilly , USA
49.04
USA
49.04
PB
  
2Rashuan Stewart
Rashuan Stewart , USA
49.34
USA
49.34
  
3Tyhir Jones
Tyhir Jones , USA
49.51
USA
49.51
PB
  
4Fabien De Silva Jr.
Fabien De Silva Jr. , USA
49.89
USA
49.89
SB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Eric Ford
Eric Ford , USA
49.14
USA
49.14
PB
  
2Daniel Tabor
Daniel Tabor , USA
49.78
USA
49.78
PB
  
3Shawn Carter
Shawn Carter , USA
49.93
USA
49.93
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Mohamed Soumare
Mohamed Soumare , USA
49.65
USA
49.65
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Michael Quispe
Michael Quispe , USA
49.66
USA
49.66
  
M 800 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Eric Holt
Eric Holt 95, USA
1:48.97
95USA
1:48.97
SB
  
2William Cuthbertson
William Cuthbertson , USA
1:49.20
USA
1:49.20
SB
  
3Luke Coulter
Luke Coulter , USA
1:49.58
USA
1:49.58
SB
  
4Justin O'Toole
Justin O'Toole , USA
1:49.67
USA
1:49.67
  
5Luke Griner
Luke Griner , USA
1:50.00
USA
1:50.00
SB
  
6Prince McAbelo
Prince McAbelo 00, RSA
1:52.46
00RSA
1:52.46
SB
  
7Shevan Parks
Shevan Parks , JAM
1:52.97
JAM
1:52.97
SB
  
8Hazam Miawad
Hazam Miawad , USA
1:54.94
USA
1:54.94
PB
  
Gartner Caleb
Gartner Caleb , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Charles Jones
Charles Jones 95, USA
1:49.09
95USA
1:49.09
SB
  
1Rhys Hammond
Rhys Hammond 02, USA
1:51.44
02USA
1:51.44
PB
  
2Vince Crisp
Vince Crisp 97, USA
1:49.11
97USA
1:49.11
SB
  
2Damian Hackett
Damian Hackett 02, USA
1:52.01
02USA
1:52.01
PB
  
3Luciano Fiore
Luciano Fiore 97, USA
1:49.74
97USA
1:49.74
SB
  
3Scott Sikorski
Scott Sikorski , USA
1:52.32
USA
1:52.32
PB
  
4Benjamin Allen
Benjamin Allen , USA
1:50.63
USA
1:50.63
PB
  
4Gillan Faulkner
Gillan Faulkner , USA
1:53.08
USA
1:53.08
SB
  
5Michael Szwed
Michael Szwed , USA
1:53.28
USA
1:53.28
PB
  
6Sam Marran
Sam Marran , USA
1:55.23
USA
1:55.23
  
Josiah Taylor
Josiah Taylor , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Titus Bretzke
Titus Bretzke , USA
1:50.92
USA
1:50.92
PB
  
2Sean Casey
Sean Casey , USA
1:51.05
USA
1:51.05
  
3Edwin Klanke
Edwin Klanke , USA
1:51.30
USA
1:51.30
  
4Zalen Nelson
Zalen Nelson , USA
1:52.02
USA
1:52.02
  
5Kieran McDermott
Kieran McDermott 00, USA
1:52.18
00USA
1:52.18
SB
  
6Ashwin Briggs
Ashwin Briggs , USA
1:52.90
USA
1:52.90
  
7Jeremiah La duca
Jeremiah La duca , USA
1:53.78
USA
1:53.78
  
8Connor Chen
Connor Chen , USA
1:54.68
USA
1:54.68
PB
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Ian Bartlett
Ian Bartlett 99, USA
1:51.21
99USA
1:51.21
PB
  
2Caden Smith
Caden Smith , USA
1:53.02
USA
1:53.02
SB
  
3khabeeba Mills
khabeeba Mills , USA
1:53.22
USA
1:53.22
PB
  
4Kyle Miller
Kyle Miller 85, USA
1:53.65
85USA
1:53.65
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Juan Zarate-Sanchez
Juan Zarate-Sanchez , USA
1:52.36
USA
1:52.36
SB
  
2David Nelsen
David Nelsen , USA
1:52.70
USA
1:52.70
  
3Michael Altenburg
Michael Altenburg , USA
1:52.82
USA
1:52.82
  
4Miller Anderson
Miller Anderson 01, USA
1:53.37
01USA
1:53.37
  
5Anton Idhammar
Anton Idhammar 01, USA
1:54.11
01USA
1:54.11
  
6Jon Diaz
Jon Diaz , USA
1:54.36
USA
1:54.36
SB
  
7Wail Bourahli
Wail Bourahli 01, ALG
1:54.53
01ALG
1:54.53
  
8Brandon Hicks
Brandon Hicks , USA
1:54.65
USA
1:54.65
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Gideon Rothschild
Gideon Rothschild , USA
1:53.81
USA
1:53.81
  
2Trevor Potts
Trevor Potts 00, USA
1:53.88
00USA
1:53.88
PB
  
3Brady Shute
Brady Shute , USA
1:54.34
USA
1:54.34
PB
  
4Clardo Nestor
Clardo Nestor , USA
1:54.50
USA
1:54.50
  
5Michael Twist
Michael Twist 94, USA
1:55.79
94USA
1:55.79
SB
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Christopher Strzelinski
Christopher Strzelinski , USA
1:54.17
USA
1:54.17
SB
  
2Jayden Greene
Jayden Greene , USA
1:54.22
USA
1:54.22
PB
  
3Tyler Casey
Tyler Casey , USA
1:54.34
USA
1:54.34
  
4Stephen McClellan
Stephen McClellan , USA
1:55.01
USA
1:55.01
SB
  
Final I
16 apr
16 apr
1Chris Andersen
Chris Andersen , USA
1:53.90
USA
1:53.90
SB
  
2Dylan Servis
Dylan Servis , USA
1:54.48
USA
1:54.48
PB
  
3Michael Hubert
Michael Hubert , USA
1:54.60
USA
1:54.60
PB
  
4Owen Moelter
Owen Moelter , USA
1:54.84
USA
1:54.84
PB
  
5Eric Jacobson
Eric Jacobson , USA
1:55.43
USA
1:55.43
PB
  
8Sean Murphy
Sean Murphy 00, USA
1:58.07
00USA
1:58.07
  
Final J
16 apr
16 apr
1Jack Perreault
Jack Perreault , USA
1:55.89
USA
1:55.89
SB
  
M 1500 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Sean Dolan
Sean Dolan 01, USA
3:44.30
01USA
3:44.30
SB
  
2Michael Danzi
Michael Danzi 02, USA
3:44.43
02USA
3:44.43
  
3Festus Lagat
Festus Lagat 96, KEN
3:44.57
96KEN
3:44.57
SB
  
4Harrison Witt
Harrison Witt , USA
3:44.67
USA
3:44.67
PB
  
5Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
3:44.71
99IRL
3:44.71
SB
  
6Sean Donoghue
Sean Donoghue 02, IRL
3:44.93
02IRL
3:44.93
PB
  
7Jonah Koech
Jonah Koech 96, USA
3:45.01
96USA
3:45.01
SB
  
8Ray Sellaro
Ray Sellaro 00, USA
3:45.71
00USA
3:45.71
  
9Duncan Miller
Duncan Miller 00, AUS
3:46.12
00AUS
3:46.12
SB
  
10Liam Dee
Liam Dee 96, GBR
3:48.11
96GBR
3:48.11
SB
  
Samuel Rodman
Samuel Rodman 03, USA
DNF
03USA
DNF
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Billy Hill
Billy Hill , USA
3:44.54
USA
3:44.54
PB
  
2Liam Rivard
Liam Rivard 01, CAN
3:45.96
01CAN
3:45.96
PB
  
3Rhys Hammond
Rhys Hammond 02, USA
3:46.04
02USA
3:46.04
PB
  
4Josh Phillips
Josh Phillips 99, AUS
3:46.05
99AUS
3:46.05
SB
  
5Thomas Cooke
Thomas Cooke , USA
3:46.29
USA
3:46.29
PB
  
6James Lee
James Lee 97, USA
3:46.33
97USA
3:46.33
  
7Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
3:46.82
90USA
3:46.82
SB
  
8Liam Murphy
Liam Murphy 99, IRL
3:46.91
99IRL
3:46.91
PB
  
9O'Brien Daniel
O'Brien Daniel 98, USA
3:47.02
98USA
3:47.02
PB
  
10Justin Cornetta
Justin Cornetta , USA
3:47.58
USA
3:47.58
SB
  
11Noah Carey
Noah Carey , USA
3:52.09
USA
3:52.09
SB
  
Ethan Reese
Ethan Reese , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Nick Steele
Nick Steele 97, USA
DNF
97USA
DNF
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Damian Hackett
Damian Hackett 02, USA
3:45.79
02USA
3:45.79
PB
  
2Rishabh Prakash
Rishabh Prakash 01, USA
3:46.34
01USA
3:46.34
PB
  
3Scott Sikorski
Scott Sikorski , USA
3:46.84
USA
3:46.84
PB
  
4Travis Martin
Travis Martin 00, USA
3:47.37
00USA
3:47.37
PB
  
5Ben Harper
Ben Harper , USA
3:50.40
USA
3:50.40
SB
  
6Taonga Mbambo
Taonga Mbambo 01, NZL
3:51.73
01NZL
3:51.73
  
7Connor Nisbet
Connor Nisbet 01, USA
3:51.82
01USA
3:51.82
PB
  
8Cantine Aidan
Cantine Aidan , USA
3:52.91
USA
3:52.91
PB
  
9Marek Nowak
Marek Nowak , USA
3:54.21
USA
3:54.21
PB
  
10Jack Stanley
Jack Stanley 00, CAN
3:57.32
00CAN
3:57.32
PB
  
Connor Chen
Connor Chen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Gartner Caleb
Gartner Caleb , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky 99, CAN
3:48.39
99CAN
3:48.39
  
2Daniel Cosgrove
Daniel Cosgrove , USA
3:49.16
USA
3:49.16
SB
  
3Gavin Richards
Gavin Richards , USA
3:49.39
USA
3:49.39
  
4Solomon Fountain
Solomon Fountain , USA
3:49.41
USA
3:49.41
SB
  
5Ian Ritchie
Ian Ritchie , USA
3:49.68
USA
3:49.68
SB
  
6Devon Comber
Devon Comber , USA
3:50.02
USA
3:50.02
PB
  
7Ryan Borden
Ryan Borden 03, USA
3:50.22
03USA
3:50.22
PB
  
8Perry Mackinnon
Perry Mackinnon 97, CAN
3:50.26
97CAN
3:50.26
SB
  
9Karim Belmahdi
Karim Belmahdi 02, ALG
3:51.21
02ALG
3:51.21
SB
  
10James Ptack
James Ptack , USA
3:51.25
USA
3:51.25
PB
  
11Mason Gatewood
Mason Gatewood 99, USA
3:54.33
99USA
3:54.33
  
12Nicholas Bendtsen
Nicholas Bendtsen 03, USA
3:54.35
03USA
3:54.35
PB
  
13Ibrahim Kedir
Ibrahim Kedir 00, CAN
3:54.42
00CAN
3:54.42
SB
  
Kieran McDermott
Kieran McDermott 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Christopher Hill
Christopher Hill 00, USA
3:51.60
00USA
3:51.60
PB
  
2Charlie King
Charlie King , USA
3:53.01
USA
3:53.01
  
3Matthew Coffey
Matthew Coffey , USA
3:54.33
USA
3:54.33
PB
  
4Cooper Knorr
Cooper Knorr , USA
3:54.71
USA
3:54.71
PB
  
5Colton Walker
Colton Walker , USA
3:54.85
USA
3:54.85
PB
  
6Tom Long
Tom Long , USA
3:57.65
USA
3:57.65
SB
  
7Erik Ackerman
Erik Ackerman , USA
3:57.88
USA
3:57.88
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1John Rooney
John Rooney , USA
3:53.18
USA
3:53.18
PB
  
2Luke Nester
Luke Nester , USA
3:53.18
USA
3:53.18
PB
  
3Jared Cooper
Jared Cooper 01, USA
3:54.01
01USA
3:54.01
PB
  
4Kevin Lauer
Kevin Lauer , USA
3:54.14
USA
3:54.14
PB
  
5Zach Smith
Zach Smith , USA
3:55.95
USA
3:55.95
PB
  
6Gavin Campbell
Gavin Campbell , USA
3:57.75
USA
3:57.75
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Johnny Sokoll
Johnny Sokoll , USA
3:57.51
USA
3:57.51
PB
  
2Jose DeLaCruz
Jose DeLaCruz , USA
3:59.57
USA
3:59.57
PB
  
3Stefano Isabella
Stefano Isabella , USA
3:59.77
USA
3:59.77
PB
  
Hayrol Alvarez
Hayrol Alvarez , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final H
16 apr
16 apr
1Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
3:55.76
01DEN
3:55.76
SB
  
2Koos Molutsi
Koos Molutsi , RSA
3:55.94
RSA
3:55.94
SB
  
M 5000 m     
15 apr

Final A

Final
15 apr
1Ryan Mahalsky
Ryan Mahalsky 93, USA
14:02.95
93USA
14:02.95
SB
  
2Evan Brennan
Evan Brennan , USA
14:06.28
USA
14:06.28
PB
  
3Brendan Martin
Brendan Martin 89, USA
14:07.32
89USA
14:07.32
PB
  
4Alfredo Santana
Alfredo Santana 91, PUR
14:08.05
91PUR
14:08.05
SB
  
5Zubeir Dagane
Zubeir Dagane , USA
14:08.47
USA
14:08.47
PB
  
6Ernie Pitone
Ernie Pitone 95, USA
14:10.30
95USA
14:10.30
SB
  
7Jack Jennings
Jack Jennings , USA
14:13.57
USA
14:13.57
PB
  
8Shane Henderson
Shane Henderson 00, USA
14:14.29
00USA
14:14.29
PB
  
9Ryan Cutter
Ryan Cutter , USA
14:20.82
USA
14:20.82
  
10Jack Fredian
Jack Fredian 99, USA
14:22.24
99USA
14:22.24
  
11Colin Ross
Colin Ross 00, USA
14:27.84
00USA
14:27.84
PB
  
12Brandon Hall
Brandon Hall 99, USA
14:29.09
99USA
14:29.09
PB
  
13Ryan McGorty
Ryan McGorty 96, USA
14:31.37
96USA
14:31.37
  
14Anthony Bentivegna
Anthony Bentivegna , USA
14:42.62
USA
14:42.62
  
Gregory Mathias
Gregory Mathias , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Benjamin Drezek
Benjamin Drezek , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
15 apr
15 apr
1Sam Keeny
Sam Keeny , USA
14:14.58
USA
14:14.58
PB
  
2Justin Iler
Justin Iler , USA
14:15.60
USA
14:15.60
PB
  
3Dylan Throop
Dylan Throop 03, USA
14:19.62
03USA
14:19.62
PB
  
4Maccallum Rowe
Maccallum Rowe 03, NZL
14:26.52
03NZL
14:26.52
PB
  
5Robert Guidicipietro
Robert Guidicipietro , USA
14:32.69
USA
14:32.69
SB
  
6Luke Johnson
Luke Johnson , USA
14:36.71
USA
14:36.71
PB
  
7Ryan Tobin
Ryan Tobin , USA
14:40.62
USA
14:40.62
  
8Luke Petela
Luke Petela 97, USA
14:41.83
97USA
14:41.83
SB
  
9Ryan James
Ryan James , USA
14:42.61
USA
14:42.61
SB
  
10Erik Kain
Erik Kain , USA
14:46.24
USA
14:46.24
PB
  
11Christian Fitch
Christian Fitch , USA
14:48.11
USA
14:48.11
SB
  
Tim Dolan
Tim Dolan , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
15 apr
15 apr
1Jacob Dinerman
Jacob Dinerman , USA
14:40.21
USA
14:40.21
PB
  
2Garrison Clark
Garrison Clark 00, USA
14:42.10
00USA
14:42.10
PB
  
3Liem Chot
Liem Chot , USA
14:45.83
USA
14:45.83
PB
  
M 10 000 m     
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Steven Fiumefreddo
Steven Fiumefreddo , USA
30:47.53
USA
30:47.53
PB
  
2Talha Syed
Talha Syed 03, USA
30:51.81
03USA
30:51.81
PB
  
3Alex Sandras
Alex Sandras , USA
31:05.97
USA
31:05.97
PB
  
4Patrick Walsh
Patrick Walsh , USA
31:15.10
USA
31:15.10
PB
  
5Will Berger
Will Berger , USA
31:21.68
USA
31:21.68
PB
  
6Julian Baeza
Julian Baeza 01, USA
31:24.50
01USA
31:24.50
PB
  
7Sean Donohue
Sean Donohue , USA
31:26.24
USA
31:26.24
PB
  
8Brian McGlew
Brian McGlew , USA
31:39.06
USA
31:39.06
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Michael Keehan
Michael Keehan , USA
8:48.50
USA
8:48.50
  
2Carlos Santos
Carlos Santos 00, ESA
8:48.87
00ESA
8:48.87
PB NR
  
3Samuel Gerstenbacher
Samuel Gerstenbacher , USA
8:51.03
USA
8:51.03
PB
  
4William Hare
William Hare , USA
8:54.18
USA
8:54.18
SB
  
5Kevin Berry
Kevin Berry , USA
8:58.35
USA
8:58.35
PB
  
6Mathias Powell
Mathias Powell 00, USA
8:58.76
00USA
8:58.76
PB
  
7Brett Brady
Brett Brady , USA
8:59.20
USA
8:59.20
PB
  
8Victor Palumbo
Victor Palumbo 93, USA
9:03.97
93USA
9:03.97
PB
  
9Jacob Ireland
Jacob Ireland 01, USA
9:10.42
01USA
9:10.42
PB
  
10Walter Schultz
Walter Schultz , USA
9:12.80
USA
9:12.80
  
11Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart 01, RSA
9:15.95
01RSA
9:15.95
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1John Bowers
John Bowers , USA
9:10.89
USA
9:10.89
PB
  
2Kevin Christensen
Kevin Christensen , USA
9:12.03
USA
9:12.03
PB
  
3Thomas Vo
Thomas Vo , USA
9:13.66
USA
9:13.66
PB
  
4Yannick Gerland
Yannick Gerland , GER
9:18.52
GER
9:18.52
PB
  
5Patrick Spychalski
Patrick Spychalski 00, USA
9:24.59
00USA
9:24.59
  
6Stuart Gruters
Stuart Gruters , USA
9:28.74
USA
9:28.74
PB
  
7Kyle Navalance
Kyle Navalance , USA
9:29.09
USA
9:29.09
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
16 apr
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: -1.3
1Justin Young
Justin Young 99, USA
14.03
99USA
14.03
  
2Christian Martin
Christian Martin 01, USA
14.04
01USA
14.04
PB
  
3Brahmir Vick
Brahmir Vick , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
  
4Christian Brown
Christian Brown , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
  
5Jovan Aigbekaen
Jovan Aigbekaen , USA
14.40
USA
14.40
  
6Edward Williams
Edward Williams 00, USA
14.50
00USA
14.50
  
7Marques Merriweather
Marques Merriweather , USA
14.63
USA
14.63
  
Final ?
16 apr Vind: -1.3
16 aprVind: -1.3
8Enoch Cheung
Enoch Cheung 99, USA
14.74
99USA
14.74
  
Heat 1
16 apr Vind: -1.7
16 aprVind: -1.7
1Brahmir Vick
Brahmir Vick , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
  
2Christian Brown
Christian Brown , USA
14.63
USA
14.63
  
3Dwight Henry
Dwight Henry 01, USA
14.85
01USA
14.85
  
Heat 2
16 apr Vind: +1.5
16 aprVind: +1.5
1Justin Young
Justin Young 99, USA
14.15
99USA
14.15
  
2Marques Merriweather
Marques Merriweather , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
PB
  
3Enoch Cheung
Enoch Cheung 99, USA
14.47
99USA
14.47
PB
  
4Andrew Daniluk
Andrew Daniluk , USA
14.92
USA
14.92
SB
  
Heat 3
16 apr Vind: -0.8
16 aprVind: -0.8
1Edward Williams
Edward Williams 00, USA
14.53
00USA
14.53
  
2Al-Tariq Dunson
Al-Tariq Dunson 00, USA
14.68
00USA
14.68
SB
  
3Jacob Jancek
Jacob Jancek , USA
14.91
USA
14.91
  
Heat 4
16 apr Vind: +0.6
16 aprVind: +0.6
1Christian Martin
Christian Martin 01, USA
14.15
01USA
14.15
PB
  
2Jovan Aigbekaen
Jovan Aigbekaen , USA
14.46
USA
14.46
  
M 400 m häck     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Christian Martin
Christian Martin 01, USA
53.29
01USA
53.29
PB
  
2Kyle Magee
Kyle Magee , USA
53.40
USA
53.40
PB
  
3Jason Marchese
Jason Marchese , USA
53.56
USA
53.56
PB
  
4William Doyle
William Doyle 01, GBR
54.25
01GBR
54.25
PB
  
5Micah Wood
Micah Wood , USA
54.38
USA
54.38
  
6Malcum Tatum
Malcum Tatum 97, USA
54.38
97USA
54.38
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Josiah Cadet
Josiah Cadet , USA
54.04
USA
54.04
SB
  
2Liam O'Hara
Liam O'Hara , USA
54.64
USA
54.64
  
7Jacob Jancek
Jacob Jancek , USA
58.21
USA
58.21
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Chris Paige
Chris Paige , USA
54.82
USA
54.82
PB
  
2Billy Powers
Billy Powers 99, USA
54.82
99USA
54.82
PB
  
M Höjd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Jeff Hollis
Jeff Hollis 99, USA
2.14
99USA
2.14
  
2Mark Anselmi
Mark Anselmi 00, USA
2.05
00USA
2.05
SB
  
3Devin Bradham
Devin Bradham 97, USA
2.05
97USA
2.05
  
4Patrick Fehm
Patrick Fehm , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
5Otreyvien Taylor
Otreyvien Taylor , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
6Preston Wilson
Preston Wilson , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
7Conrad Moore
Conrad Moore , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
7Sincere Robinson
Sincere Robinson , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
9James Bell
James Bell 00, USA
2.01
00USA
2.01
SB
  
10John Hogan
John Hogan , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
PB
  
11Seb Clatworthy
Seb Clatworthy 03, GBR
1.96
03GBR
1.96
SB
  
Jack Meigel
Jack Meigel , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.911.962.012.052.092.142.17
Hollis---xxoooxxx
Anselmiooxxooxxx
Bradham-ooxxoxxx
Fehmoxoxoxxoxxx
Tayloroooxxx
Wilsonoxxooxxx
Mooreooxoxxx
Robinson-oxoxxx
Bellooxxoxxx
Hoganoxoxxoxxx
Clatworthyooxxx
Meigelxxx
M Stav     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.63
99NOR
5.63
  
2Shane Racey
Shane Racey , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
  
2Charles Crispi
Charles Crispi , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
  
4Charles Dever
Charles Dever , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
  
5Jack Haller
Jack Haller , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
  
6Scott Toney
Scott Toney 02, USA
4.92
02USA
4.92
PB
  
7Nico Morales
Nico Morales , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
  
7Dylan Rodgers
Dylan Rodgers , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
  
9Benedikt Šachta
Benedikt Šachta 01, CZE
4.77
01CZE
4.77
  
9Ethan Hull
Ethan Hull , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
SB
  
James Rhoads
James Rhoads 03, USA
NH
03USA
NH
  
Johannes Strømhaug
Johannes Strømhaug 00, NOR
NH
00NOR
NH
  
Vicentejordan Vanderlipe
Vicentejordan Vanderlipe , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Will Drury
Will Drury , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Ethan Hesson
Ethan Hesson 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
4.774.925.025.125.225.405.555.635.70
Guttormsen----oxoxxooxxx
Raceyooxxx
Crispioo-xxx
Deverxxoo-xxx
Hallerxoxoxxx
Toney-xxoxxx
Moralesoxxx
Rodgersoxxx
Šachtaxxo-xxx
Hullxxoxxx
Rhoads--xxx
Strømhaugxxx
Vanderlipexxx
Druryxxx
Hessonxxx
M Längd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Sincere Robinson
Sincere Robinson , USA
7.86
USA
7.86
0.0 PB
  
2Caden Dailey
Caden Dailey , USA
7.61
USA
7.61
+1.3 PB
  
3Aviram Shwarzbard
Aviram Shwarzbard 94, ISR
7.47
94ISR
7.47
0.0 SB
  
4Zach Manorowitz
Zach Manorowitz , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
+1.3
  
5Nahshon Houston
Nahshon Houston , USA
7.04w
USA
7.04w
+2.4
  
6James Bivins
James Bivins 02, USA
6.98
02USA
6.98
+0.3 PB
  
7Quentin Lacombe
Quentin Lacombe , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
0.0 PB
  
8Patrick Fehm
Patrick Fehm , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
+0.1 PB
  
9Javan Guevara-Cragwell
Javan Guevara-Cragwell , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
+0.8 PB
  
10Ryan Lane
Ryan Lane , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
+0.2 SB
  
11Aidan Featherby
Aidan Featherby , USA
6.93
USA
6.93
0.0
  
Robinson7.40
+0.2
x
+2.1
7.12
0.0
7.55
+1.3
7.86
0.0
7.67
+1.1
Dailey7.36
0.0
7.61
+1.3
7.07
0.0
x
+2.1
x
0.0

0.0
Shwarzbardx
+1.9
x
+0.1
7.12
+0.7
7.47
0.0
7.45
0.0
7.47
0.0
Manorowitzx
+1.7
7.31
+1.3
x
-1.1
7.14
+1.0
7.30
+1.2
x
+0.9
Houston7.04w
+2.4
6.97
0.0
7.03
0.0
6.83
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.1
Bivins6.72
0.0
6.98
+0.3
6.96
0.0

0.0

0.0
6.75
+0.5
Lacombe6.96
0.0
6.93
0.0
6.93
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.4
6.16
-0.3
Fehm6.95
+0.1
6.68
0.0
6.70
+0.2
6.83
-0.1
6.65
+0.8
6.69
0.0
Guevara-Cragwell6.95
+0.8
x
+1.0
6.82
0.0
x
+0.3
6.69
+1.0
6.77
0.0
Lane6.66
-0.8
6.94
+0.2
6.94
0.0
Featherby6.86
0.0
6.51
+1.0
6.93
0.0
M Tresteg     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Salif Mane
Salif Mane 01, USA
16.30
01USA
16.30
+0.2 PB
  
2Sebasteon Allen
Sebasteon Allen , USA
14.51
USA
14.51
+0.8 PB
  
3Ilay Furman
Ilay Furman 99, ISR
14.28
99ISR
14.28
0.0
  
4Joseph Hurt
Joseph Hurt , USA
14.04w
USA
14.04w
+3.2
  
5Javan Guevara-Cragwell
Javan Guevara-Cragwell , USA
13.92
USA
13.92
+0.9 PB
  
Jayson Lee
Jayson Lee , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Mane16.30
+0.2

0.0
16.04
+0.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Allen13.86
+1.1
14.51
+0.8
14.13
+1.5
x
+0.9
x
+1.9
13.59
0.0
Furmanx
0.0
14.16
0.0
x
+3.5
x
+1.1
14.28
0.0
x
+0.6
Hurtx
-0.9
x
+0.4
14.04w
+3.2
x
+1.3
13.82
+1.9
13.66w
+2.2
Guevara-Cragwell13.29
0.0
13.69
0.0
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
x
+0.9
13.92
+0.9
Leex
+1.2
x
+1.4
x
+1.7
M Kula     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1T'Mond Johnson
T'Mond Johnson 97, USA
19.48
97USA
19.48
SB
  
2Christopher Licata
Christopher Licata 99, USA
19.36
99USA
19.36
SB
  
3Lucas Warning
Lucas Warning 95, USA
18.72
95USA
18.72
  
4Jamir Gibson
Jamir Gibson 00, USA
18.62
00USA
18.62
PB
  
5Cameron Landis
Cameron Landis 98, USA
17.48
98USA
17.48
SB
  
6Joshua Boamah
Joshua Boamah , USA
17.29
USA
17.29
PB
  
7Brad Morell
Brad Morell , USA
17.00
USA
17.00
  
8Kamron Kobolak
Kamron Kobolak 99, USA
16.51
99USA
16.51
PB
  
9Olatide Abinusawa
Olatide Abinusawa , USA
16.39
USA
16.39
  
10Tyler Konopka
Tyler Konopka , USA
16.18
USA
16.18
=PB
  
11Benjamin Clay
Benjamin Clay , USA
16.11
USA
16.11
  
12Collin Greene
Collin Greene , USA
15.85
USA
15.85
  
13Luke Noonan
Luke Noonan , USA
15.64
USA
15.64
  
14Kyle Patel
Kyle Patel , USA
15.39
USA
15.39
  
15Jonathan Harding
Jonathan Harding , USA
15.31
USA
15.31
  
16Corey Durden
Corey Durden 00, USA
15.19
00USA
15.19
  
17David Huizenga
David Huizenga , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
  
18Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
14.98
01LTU
14.98
  
Jayden DuBard
Jayden DuBard , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Johnson18.8018.9419.4519.3719.4819.06
Licata18.8218.5618.6119.0018.9319.36
Warning18.5518.7218.62x18.4718.20
Gibson18.46xx18.2418.3918.62
Landis17.0417.4816.8917.4616.1816.74
Boamah17.0216.6517.29x16.86x
Morell16.2517.00x16.35x16.57
Kobolak15.59x16.51xxx
Abinusawa15.9316.39x
Konopka16.18x16.10
Clayx16.11x
Greenex15.2715.85
Noonan15.6415.54x
Patelx15.1915.39
Harding14.45x15.31
Durden15.1914.95x
Huizenga14.8315.14x
Čepysx14.98x
DuBardxxx
M Diskus     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Robbie Otal
Robbie Otal 99, USA
61.30
99USA
61.30
  
2Kyle Lipscomb
Kyle Lipscomb 01, USA
57.08
01USA
57.08
PB
  
3Jamir Gibson
Jamir Gibson 00, USA
56.71
00USA
56.71
  
4Christopher Licata
Christopher Licata 99, USA
56.60
99USA
56.60
PB
  
5David Huizenga
David Huizenga , USA
52.82
USA
52.82
SB
  
6Joshua Boamah
Joshua Boamah , USA
51.95
USA
51.95
  
7Adam Hunt
Adam Hunt , USA
51.80
USA
51.80
  
8Jake Nwosu
Jake Nwosu , USA
50.48
USA
50.48
  
9Michael Pepe
Michael Pepe , USA
50.36
USA
50.36
  
10Avery Shunneson
Avery Shunneson , USA
49.53
USA
49.53
  
11Brad Morell
Brad Morell , USA
48.91
USA
48.91
PB
  
12Kamron Kobolak
Kamron Kobolak 99, USA
48.52
99USA
48.52
SB
  
13Cameron Landis
Cameron Landis 98, USA
48.28
98USA
48.28
  
14Zachary Mackiewicz
Zachary Mackiewicz , USA
48.24
USA
48.24
PB
  
22Andrei Iosivas
Andrei Iosivas 99, USA
42.84
99USA
42.84
PB
  
24Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
40.78
01LTU
40.78
  
Paul Brennan
Paul Brennan 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Otal59.9260.0459.4160.79x61.30
Lipscomb49.4351.3753.17x53.8357.08
Gibson56.7155.3455.9855.43x56.10
Licata53.2256.48x54.49x56.60
Huizenga50.0452.5852.8250.2050.15x
Boamah51.3148.2748.2851.9547.42x
Hunt51.7542.00x48.79x51.80
Nwosu47.4849.6450.4849.72xx
Pepe50.3649.75x
Shunneson49.53xx
Morell46.45x48.91
Kobolakx48.52x
Landis47.3748.2847.54
Mackiewicz44.7445.6548.24
Iosivas39.4242.84x
Čepys40.78xx
Brennanxxx
M Slägga     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Marco Risi
Marco Risi 00, ITA
63.05
00ITA
63.05
PB
  
2Cameron Smith
Cameron Smith , USA
61.49
USA
61.49
  
3Kyle Lipscomb
Kyle Lipscomb 01, USA
61.43
01USA
61.43
PB
  
4William Cauley
William Cauley , USA
60.09
USA
60.09
PB
  
5Paul Brennan
Paul Brennan 01, USA
59.90
01USA
59.90
PB
  
6Joshua Boamah
Joshua Boamah , USA
59.82
USA
59.82
  
7Riley LaRiviere
Riley LaRiviere , USA
57.46
USA
57.46
PB
  
8Darren Wan
Darren Wan 98, USA
57.10
98USA
57.10
  
9Ian Frost
Ian Frost 99, USA
56.75
99USA
56.75
  
10Jamir Gibson
Jamir Gibson 00, USA
56.01
00USA
56.01
  
11Philip Coppolino
Philip Coppolino , USA
55.83
USA
55.83
PB
  
12Deven McNeal
Deven McNeal , USA
55.36
USA
55.36
  
13Scott Dochat
Scott Dochat 03, USA
55.02
03USA
55.02
  
Corey Durden
Corey Durden 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Risi52.6860.3261.0059.0963.0560.07
Smithx59.3761.49x60.34x
Lipscomb58.72x61.43xxx
Cauley60.0949.3659.0459.13x57.98
Brennan57.3054.3459.90
Boamah58.5258.6759.8257.5958.76x
LaRiviere54.7157.46x
Wan52.9556.8357.1056.26xx
Frostx56.0356.75
Gibson53.8656.01x
Coppolino52.8253.5555.83
McNealx55.3654.01
Dochatx55.02x
Durdenxxx
M Spjut     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Chandler Ault
Chandler Ault 00, USA
72.18
00USA
72.18
  
2Braden Presser
Braden Presser , USA
69.29
USA
69.29
  
3Hayden Fox
Hayden Fox , USA
67.44
USA
67.44
  
4Chris Barrett
Chris Barrett , USA
66.51
USA
66.51
  
5Joshua Mather
Joshua Mather , USA
66.30
USA
66.30
  
18Andrei Iosivas
Andrei Iosivas 99, USA
49.74
99USA
49.74
PB
  
Ault70.2372.1871.1970.9168.4470.66
Presser60.8768.9369.2263.3567.8569.29
Fox64.2564.63x59.7265.5067.44
Barrett66.5163.7261.5462.1563.5064.15
Mather66.30x63.40x61.6562.24
Iosivas47.4949.74x
M 4x100 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Princeton 
Princeton  
40.26
USA
40.26
  
  Simangaliso Ndhlovu, Ibrahim Ayorinde, Daniel Duncan, Gregory Sholars
2Rutgers 
Rutgers  
40.56
USA
40.56
  
  Sincere Robinson, Louis Akpadago, James Bivins, Nadale Buntin
M 4x400 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Army West Point 
Army West Point  
3:12.52
USA
3:12.52
  
  Michael Altenburg, Justin Young, Kevin Sembrat, Luke Griner
2St. Joseph's (Pa.) 
St. Joseph's (Pa.)  
3:15.46
USA
3:15.46
  
  Michael Brittingham, Kris Edobi, Michael Szwed, Kyle Magee
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
16 apr
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +2.1
1English Gardner
English Gardner 92, USA
11.41w
92USA
11.41w
  
2Dennisha Page
Dennisha Page , USA
11.53w
USA
11.53w
  
3Leah Anderson
Leah Anderson 99, USA
11.66w
99USA
11.66w
  
4Sydney Hawkins
Sydney Hawkins 01, USA
11.80w
01USA
11.80w
  
5Molly Mangan
Molly Mangan , USA
12.12w
USA
12.12w
  
6Sabrina Sutter
Sabrina Sutter , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
  
7Jada Smith
Jada Smith 04, USA
12.25w
04USA
12.25w
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: +1.0
16 aprVind: +1.0
1Aja Davis
Aja Davis 00, USA
11.92
00USA
11.92
  
2Brooklyn Chestnut
Brooklyn Chestnut 01, USA
11.98
01USA
11.98
  
3Shaunelle Riley
Shaunelle Riley 00, JAM
11.99
00JAM
11.99
  
4Chelby Elam
Chelby Elam , USA
12.02
USA
12.02
PB
  
5Skyy Diop
Skyy Diop 00, USA
12.08
00USA
12.08
PB
  
6Isabella Whittaker
Isabella Whittaker 02, USA
12.24
02USA
12.24
SB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.2
16 aprVind: +0.2
1Tatyana McKenzie
Tatyana McKenzie 99, JAM
11.95
99JAM
11.95
PB
  
2Isabella Davis
Isabella Davis 00, USA
12.26
00USA
12.26
PB
  
Final D
16 apr Vind: +1.8
16 aprVind: +1.8
1Ruth Itua
Ruth Itua , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
SB
  
3Elise LegzdinsSWE
12.41
SB
  
K 200 m     
16 apr
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +3.2
1Sabrina Sutter
Sabrina Sutter , USA
24.31w
USA
24.31w
  
2Isabella Whittaker
Isabella Whittaker 02, USA
24.57w
02USA
24.57w
  
3Shanelle Colmon
Shanelle Colmon , USA
24.77w
USA
24.77w
  
4Sydney Hawkins
Sydney Hawkins 01, USA
24.93w
01USA
24.93w
  
Final B
16 apr Vind: -0.4
16 aprVind: -0.4
1Brooklyn Chestnut
Brooklyn Chestnut 01, USA
24.87
01USA
24.87
=PB
  
Final C
16 apr Vind: +0.3
16 aprVind: +0.3
1Chelby Elam
Chelby Elam , USA
25.00
USA
25.00
  
Final E
16 apr Vind: +1.9
16 aprVind: +1.9
4Lily Parris
Lily Parris 03, GBR
25.68
03GBR
25.68
PB
  
K 400 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Anna Tovkach
Anna Tovkach , USA
53.88
USA
53.88
PB
  
2Charlee Crawford
Charlee Crawford 03, CAN
54.48
03CAN
54.48
PB
  
3Kyla Krawczyk
Kyla Krawczyk , USA
55.52
USA
55.52
PB
  
4Farrah Miller
Farrah Miller , USA
56.08
USA
56.08
PB
  
5Sonia Gaskin
Sonia Gaskin 94, BAR
56.28
94BAR
56.28
SB
  
6Shayla Bonzelet
Shayla Bonzelet , USA
56.84
USA
56.84
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Chloe Lucas
Chloe Lucas , BAR
55.36
BAR
55.36
PB
  
2Chinenye Josephine Onuorah
Chinenye Josephine Onuorah 02, THA
55.84
02THA
55.84
SB
  
3Sydne Nance
Sydne Nance , USA
56.16
USA
56.16
PB
  
4India Ingemi
India Ingemi 01, USA
56.26
01USA
56.26
SB
  
5Emma Kinney
Emma Kinney , USA
57.58
USA
57.58
PB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Kayleigh Furth
Kayleigh Furth , USA
56.40
USA
56.40
SB
  
2Nia Robinson
Nia Robinson 00, USA
56.57
00USA
56.57
SB
  
3Paola Rodriguez
Paola Rodriguez , USA
56.89
USA
56.89
PB
  
4Monica Smith
Monica Smith , USA
57.34
USA
57.34
  
5Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye
Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye , USA
58.28
USA
58.28
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Holli Chapman
Holli Chapman , USA
56.42
USA
56.42
SB
  
2Amanda Demko
Amanda Demko , USA
56.92
USA
56.92
PB
  
3Lauren Harris
Lauren Harris , USA
56.96
USA
56.96
  
4Emma Taylor
Emma Taylor , USA
57.78
USA
57.78
  
Avon Samuels
Avon Samuels 99, GUY
DNF
99GUY
DNF
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Dominique Valentine
Dominique Valentine , USA
57.73
USA
57.73
PB
  
2Sara Rutherford
Sara Rutherford , USA
58.55
USA
58.55
SB
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Marlene Adolf
Marlene Adolf 02, GER
59.24
02GER
59.24
SB
  
K 800 m     
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Esther Seeland
Esther Seeland 00, USA
2:04.85
00USA
2:04.85
SB
  
1Mena Scatchard
Mena Scatchard 03, GBR
2:11.75
03GBR
2:11.75
SB
  
2Anna Tovkach
Anna Tovkach , USA
2:05.01
USA
2:05.01
PB
  
2India Weir
India Weir 99, GBR
2:12.66
99GBR
2:12.66
SB
  
3Katherine Mitchell
Katherine Mitchell , USA
2:05.58
USA
2:05.58
PB
  
3Paige Carter
Paige Carter , USA
2:12.80
USA
2:12.80
PB
  
4Christine Mancini
Christine Mancini , USA
2:06.51
USA
2:06.51
PB
  
4Isabell Baltimore
Isabell Baltimore , USA
2:14.86
USA
2:14.86
PB
  
5Maria Acosta
Maria Acosta 98, PUR
2:07.62
98PUR
2:07.62
  
6Jordan Shead
Jordan Shead 95, USA
2:08.57
95USA
2:08.57
SB
  
7Maggie Hock
Maggie Hock 01, USA
2:08.73
01USA
2:08.73
SB
  
8Marne Sullivan
Marne Sullivan 00, USA
2:09.53
00USA
2:09.53
SB
  
9Bronwyn Patterson
Bronwyn Patterson , USA
2:11.94
USA
2:11.94
  
Paola Rodriguez
Paola Rodriguez , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Sonia Gaskin
Sonia Gaskin 94, BAR
2:08.87
94BAR
2:08.87
SB
  
1Maddy Warrender
Maddy Warrender , USA
2:14.18
USA
2:14.18
PB
  
2Shelby Whetstone
Shelby Whetstone , USA
2:09.75
USA
2:09.75
  
2Meghan Sculli
Meghan Sculli , USA
2:14.82
USA
2:14.82
PB
  
3Eleanor Abraham
Eleanor Abraham , USA
2:10.03
USA
2:10.03
  
3Phoebe White
Phoebe White 02, USA
2:15.07
02USA
2:15.07
SB
  
4Jessica Harding
Jessica Harding 99, USA
2:11.07
99USA
2:11.07
PB
  
5Alex Stasichin
Alex Stasichin 03, USA
2:11.50
03USA
2:11.50
PB
  
6Emily Robinson
Emily Robinson , USA
2:13.94
USA
2:13.94
PB
  
7Shayla Bonzelet
Shayla Bonzelet , USA
2:14.85
USA
2:14.85
  
8Kristen Siegle
Kristen Siegle , USA
2:14.90
USA
2:14.90
PB
  
Lydia Olivere
Lydia Olivere 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1Kayla McGuire
Kayla McGuire , USA
2:15.02
USA
2:15.02
  
Final G
16 apr
16 apr
1Aliyah Moore
Aliyah Moore , GUY
2:12.54
GUY
2:12.54
  
2Brooke Riedy
Brooke Riedy , USA
2:14.14
USA
2:14.14
PB
  
3Helen Connolly
Helen Connolly , USA
2:14.24
USA
2:14.24
PB
  
4Quinn Collins
Quinn Collins , USA
2:14.53
USA
2:14.53
  
5Mackenzie Prezume
Mackenzie Prezume , USA
2:14.63
USA
2:14.63
  
6Chloe Hassman
Chloe Hassman , USA
2:15.23
USA
2:15.23
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Laura Nicholson
Laura Nicholson 00, IRL
4:23.05
00IRL
4:23.05
PB
  
2Carey Celata
Carey Celata , USA
4:26.60
USA
4:26.60
SB
  
3Susanna Weir
Susanna Weir 99, USA
4:31.48
99USA
4:31.48
PB
  
4Eleanor Abraham
Eleanor Abraham , USA
4:31.51
USA
4:31.51
PB
  
5Mena Scatchard
Mena Scatchard 03, GBR
4:33.06
03GBR
4:33.06
SB
  
6Margaret Liebich
Margaret Liebich , USA
4:33.96
USA
4:33.96
PB
  
7Kayla Smith
Kayla Smith 00, USA
4:34.49
00USA
4:34.49
SB
  
8Elizabeth Bader
Elizabeth Bader , USA
4:36.35
USA
4:36.35
PB
  
9Maria Marascia
Maria Marascia 91, COL
4:37.12
91COL
4:37.12
SB
  
10Eleanor Mancini
Eleanor Mancini , USA
4:39.87
USA
4:39.87
PB
  
Katherine Mitchell
Katherine Mitchell , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Grace Moore
Grace Moore 98, USA
4:19.08
98USA
4:19.08
PB
  
1Elise Ramirez
Elise Ramirez , USA
4:29.39
USA
4:29.39
SB
  
2Izzy Giesing
Izzy Giesing , USA
4:20.01
USA
4:20.01
PB
  
2Bridget Alex
Bridget Alex , USA
4:37.90
USA
4:37.90
PB
  
3Melissa Zammitti
Melissa Zammitti , USA
4:20.16
USA
4:20.16
PB
  
3Lexi Allen
Lexi Allen 03, USA
4:38.04
03USA
4:38.04
  
4Caroline Timm
Caroline Timm 00, USA
4:20.41
00USA
4:20.41
PB
  
5Gemma Nuttall
Gemma Nuttall , USA
4:20.42
USA
4:20.42
SB
  
6Nicole Vanasse
Nicole Vanasse 02, USA
4:20.53
02USA
4:20.53
PB
  
7Senna Ohlsson
4:20.85
SWE
4:20.85
PB
  
8Lauren White
Lauren White , USA
4:23.21
USA
4:23.21
  
9Anna Oeser
Anna Oeser , USA
4:24.38
USA
4:24.38
SB
  
10Alexandra Carlson
Alexandra Carlson 03, USA
4:25.20
03USA
4:25.20
  
11Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
4:27.93
98DEN
4:27.93
SB
  
12Sadie Sigfstead
Sadie Sigfstead 03, CAN
4:35.52
03CAN
4:35.52
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
DNF
00DEN
DNF
  
Final E
16 apr
16 apr
1Maddy Warrender
Maddy Warrender , USA
4:31.05
USA
4:31.05
PB
  
2Meghan Sculli
Meghan Sculli , USA
4:31.91
USA
4:31.91
PB
  
3Jessica Nangle
Jessica Nangle , USA
4:34.70
USA
4:34.70
PB
  
4Margaret Carroll
Margaret Carroll 03, USA
4:35.08
03USA
4:35.08
PB
  
5Emily Ettrich
Emily Ettrich , USA
4:37.81
USA
4:37.81
PB
  
6Andie Murray
Andie Murray , USA
4:39.04
USA
4:39.04
PB
  
Final F
16 apr
16 apr
1India Weir
India Weir 99, GBR
4:24.75
99GBR
4:24.75
  
2Fiona Max
Fiona Max , USA
4:24.97
USA
4:24.97
PB
  
3Elizabeth Mancini
Elizabeth Mancini , USA
4:26.86
USA
4:26.86
PB
  
4Paige Carter
Paige Carter , USA
4:27.84
USA
4:27.84
SB
  
5Olivia Babski
Olivia Babski , USA
4:29.59
USA
4:29.59
PB
  
6Kylee Raftis
Kylee Raftis 99, CAN
4:29.71
99CAN
4:29.71
PB
  
7Emma McGill
Emma McGill , USA
4:30.29
USA
4:30.29
PB
  
8Emily Virtue
Emily Virtue , USA
4:30.46
USA
4:30.46
  
9Camryn Wennersten
Camryn Wennersten 04, USA
4:31.09
04USA
4:31.09
PB
  
10Kiera Nealon
Kiera Nealon , USA
4:31.26
USA
4:31.26
  
11Maureen Lewin
Maureen Lewin 01, USA
4:33.06
01USA
4:33.06
SB
  
12Abigail Loveys
Abigail Loveys , USA
4:33.81
USA
4:33.81
  
Maggie Smith
Maggie Smith 01, CAN
DNF
01CAN
DNF
  
K 5000 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Candace Archer
Candace Archer , USA
16:31.92
USA
16:31.92
PB
  
1Claire Cushing
Claire Cushing , USA
17:21.72
USA
17:21.72
PB
  
2Jeanne Mack
Jeanne Mack 90, USA
16:35.31
90USA
16:35.31
PB
  
2Lauren Grela
Lauren Grela , USA
17:26.09
USA
17:26.09
PB
  
3Alyssa Condell
Alyssa Condell , USA
16:40.17
USA
16:40.17
PB
  
3Hannah Lindgren
Hannah Lindgren , USA
17:27.76
USA
17:27.76
PB
  
4Emily Boutin
Emily Boutin 02, USA
16:40.42
02USA
16:40.42
PB
  
5Fiona McLoughlin
Fiona McLoughlin 01, USA
16:42.38
01USA
16:42.38
  
6Winter Boese
Winter Boese , USA
16:45.87
USA
16:45.87
PB
  
7Sophia Wolmer
Sophia Wolmer , USA
16:50.39
USA
16:50.39
PB
  
8Mari Noble
Mari Noble 03, USA
16:59.14
03USA
16:59.14
PB
  
9Veronica Eder
Veronica Eder 95, USA
17:06.35
95USA
17:06.35
SB
  
10Elizabeth Sullivan
Elizabeth Sullivan 00, USA
17:14.56
00USA
17:14.56
PB
  
11Mary Caroline Heinen
Mary Caroline Heinen 02, USA
17:17.60
02USA
17:17.60
PB
  
12Sidnie Kulik
Sidnie Kulik , USA
17:19.33
USA
17:19.33
  
13Angela Allen
Angela Allen , USA
17:23.43
USA
17:23.43
PB
  
14Roshni Singh
Roshni Singh , USA
17:28.31
USA
17:28.31
  
15Isabella Godish
Isabella Godish , USA
17:29.25
USA
17:29.25
PB
  
Fiona Max
Fiona Max , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Abigail Loveys
Abigail Loveys , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Caroline Timm
Caroline Timm 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Germaine Harbaugh
Germaine Harbaugh , USA
36:27.66
USA
36:27.66
PB
  
2Michelle Coyotl-Varela
Michelle Coyotl-Varela , USA
36:31.37
USA
36:31.37
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Briar Brumley
Briar Brumley 96, USA
10:21.51
96USA
10:21.51
SB
  
2Lou Mialhe
Lou Mialhe , USA
10:22.68
USA
10:22.68
PB
  
3Corinne Fitzgerald
Corinne Fitzgerald 91, USA
10:23.20
91USA
10:23.20
PB
  
4Rolanda Bell
Rolanda Bell 87, PAN
10:27.25
87PAN
10:27.25
SB
  
5Tina Capparell
Tina Capparell , USA
10:31.97
USA
10:31.97
PB
  
6Lucca Fulkerson
Lucca Fulkerson , USA
10:45.87
USA
10:45.87
PB
  
7Sarah Flynn
Sarah Flynn , USA
10:46.65
USA
10:46.65
SB
  
8Sarah Supplee
Sarah Supplee , USA
10:47.38
USA
10:47.38
PB
  
9Lillian Bradley
Lillian Bradley 03, USA
10:49.41
03USA
10:49.41
PB
  
10Laurel Fisher
Laurel Fisher , USA
10:49.67
USA
10:49.67
SB
  
11Carolyn Thurlby
Carolyn Thurlby , USA
10:52.26
USA
10:52.26
PB
  
12Lexi Allen
Lexi Allen 03, USA
10:59.55
03USA
10:59.55
PB
  
13Olivia Morganti
Olivia Morganti 02, USA
11:33.72
02USA
11:33.72
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
16 apr
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
16 apr
Vind: +0.7
1Jane Livingston
Jane Livingston 01, USA
13.55
01USA
13.55
PB
  
2Jasmine Staten
Jasmine Staten , USA
13.92
USA
13.92
PB
  
3Katherine Halbert
Katherine Halbert , USA
14.04
USA
14.04
  
4Lily Parris
Lily Parris 03, GBR
14.41
03GBR
14.41
SB
  
5Mariah Stephens
Mariah Stephens , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
  
Jada Thomas
Jada Thomas 99, JAM
DNF
99JAM
DNF
  
Heat 1
16 apr Vind: -0.6
16 aprVind: -0.6
1Katherine Halbert
Katherine Halbert , USA
13.84
USA
13.84
  
2Ama Boham
Ama Boham , USA
14.31
USA
14.31
  
3Saydee Aganus
Saydee Aganus , USA
14.70
USA
14.70
  
Heat 2
16 apr Vind: +0.4
16 aprVind: +0.4
1Mariah Stephens
Mariah Stephens , USA
14.47
USA
14.47
PB
  
2Lindsay Lewis
Lindsay Lewis , USA
14.51
USA
14.51
  
Heat 3
16 apr Vind: -1.5
16 aprVind: -1.5
1Brooke Overholt
Brooke Overholt 00, CAN
13.94
00CAN
13.94
SB
  
2Jasmine Staten
Jasmine Staten , USA
14.17
USA
14.17
  
3Shevell Higgs
Shevell Higgs , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
  
7Morgan Halt
Morgan Halt , USA
16.05
USA
16.05
  
Heat 4
16 apr Vind: +0.7
16 aprVind: +0.7
1Jane Livingston
Jane Livingston 01, USA
13.73
01USA
13.73
SB
  
2Jada Thomas
Jada Thomas 99, JAM
14.20
99JAM
14.20
SB
  
3Lily Parris
Lily Parris 03, GBR
14.42
03GBR
14.42
SB
  
4Katherine Jacobs
Katherine Jacobs , USA
14.56
USA
14.56
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Katherine Muccio
Katherine Muccio 00, USA
1:02.97
00USA
1:02.97
SB
  
2Kwanda Knight
Kwanda Knight 00, JAM
1:03.03
00JAM
1:03.03
SB
  
3Zamira Ysaac
Zamira Ysaac 02, DOM
1:03.70
02DOM
1:03.70
SB
  
4Janyll Barber
Janyll Barber , USA
1:03.95
USA
1:03.95
SB
  
Final B
16 apr
16 apr
1Lydia Wallace
Lydia Wallace , USA
1:03.57
USA
1:03.57
PB
  
3Mandana Vouillemin
Mandana Vouillemin 01, FRA
1:04.53
01FRA
1:04.53
PB
  
4Lindsay Lewis
Lindsay Lewis , USA
1:05.22
USA
1:05.22
PB
  
Final C
16 apr
16 apr
1Skyla Wilson
Skyla Wilson 01, USA
59.22
01USA
59.22
SB
  
2Haley Rizek
Haley Rizek , USA
59.41
USA
59.41
PB
  
3Aliya Rae Garozzo
Aliya Rae Garozzo 01, USA
1:00.96
01USA
1:00.96
SB
  
4Erin Higgins
Erin Higgins , USA
1:01.48
USA
1:01.48
  
Final D
16 apr
16 apr
1Hebron Sanaa
Hebron Sanaa , USA
59.96
USA
59.96
PB
  
2Dyani Bigelow
Dyani Bigelow , USA
1:01.64
USA
1:01.64
PB
  
3Ruth-Ann Chambers
Ruth-Ann Chambers 02, JAM
1:02.59
02JAM
1:02.59
  
4Anna Cleary
Anna Cleary , USA
1:02.94
USA
1:02.94
PB
  
5Sarah Taylor
Sarah Taylor , USA
1:03.24
USA
1:03.24
  
6Deanna Ogrinc
Deanna Ogrinc , USA
1:04.14
USA
1:04.14
SB
  
K Höjd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Marguerite Lorenzo
Marguerite Lorenzo 99, USA
1.81
99USA
1.81
PB
  
2Claire Moreau
Claire Moreau , USA
1.74
USA
1.74
SB
  
3Hannah Lowenstein
Hannah Lowenstein , USA
1.74
USA
1.74
SB
  
4Addie Renner
Addie Renner 01, USA
1.74
01USA
1.74
SB
  
5Taylor Buchanan
Taylor Buchanan , USA
1.69
USA
1.69
SB
  
6Margaux Rawson
Margaux Rawson , USA
1.69
USA
1.69
SB
  
19Morgan Halt
Morgan Halt , USA
1.59
USA
1.59
  
1.591.641.691.741.791.811.83
Lorenzo-oooxoxxoxxx
Moreau-oxooxxx
Lowensteinoxxoooxxx
Renner-oxxoxxoxxx
Buchananooxoxxx
Rawsonoxoxxoxxx
Haltxxoxxx
K Stav     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Chloe Timberg
Chloe Timberg 03, USA
4.35
03USA
4.35
  
2Victoria Atkinson
Victoria Atkinson 00, USA
3.96
00USA
3.96
  
3Allie Riches
Allie Riches , USA
3.81
USA
3.81
  
4Gabrielle Pack
Gabrielle Pack , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
SB
  
4SJ Cohen
SJ Cohen , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
  
6Stephanie Jacobs
Stephanie Jacobs , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
  
7Natalia Ilieva
Natalia Ilieva , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
=SB
  
7Charlene Morke
Charlene Morke , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
  
9Hart Meghan
Hart Meghan , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
SB
  
10Kai Eisenhardt
Kai Eisenhardt , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
=PB
  
11Ashley Preston
Ashley Preston 00, USA
3.66
00USA
3.66
  
11Hanne Borstlap
Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL
3.66
00BEL
3.66
  
13Lacombe Suzy
Lacombe Suzy , USA
3.51
USA
3.51
SB
  
Abby Norwillo
Abby Norwillo 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
Alayna Schloeder
Alayna Schloeder , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.513.663.813.964.064.204.354.45
Timberg----xxooxxoxxx
Atkinson-xoooxxx
Richesoooxxx
Packooxxx
Cohen-oxxx
Jacobsxxooxxx
Ilievaoxoxxx
Morke-xoxxx
Meghanxoxoxxx
Eisenhardtxxoxoxxx
Preston-xxoxxx
Borstlapoxxoxxx
Suzyoxxx
Norwillo-xxx
Schloeder
K Längd     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Jacqueline Simmons
Jacqueline Simmons 99, USA
5.80
99USA
5.80
–0.9 PB
  
2Tannekee Strachan
Tannekee Strachan 00, USA
5.79w
00USA
5.79w
+2.4
  
3Victoria Agyin
Victoria Agyin 00, USA
5.75
00USA
5.75
0.0
  
4Kristina Tossas
Kristina Tossas , USA
5.74
USA
5.74
+0.2 SB
  
5Kathryn Kelly
Kathryn Kelly , USA
5.63
USA
5.63
+1.8
  
6Alicia Lehman
Alicia Lehman , USA
5.59
USA
5.59
+0.8
  
7Raisa Thunig
Raisa Thunig , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
0.0 PB
  
8Smith Lindsey
Smith Lindsey , USA
5.55
USA
5.55
+1.8 =SB
  
9Olabisi Adams
Olabisi Adams , USA
5.50w
USA
5.50w
+5.3
  
14Lindsay Lewis
Lindsay Lewis , USA
5.44w
USA
5.44w
+2.9
  
18Morgan Halt
Morgan Halt , USA
5.26
USA
5.26
+0.1 PB
  
Simmons5.43
-0.4
5.80
-0.9
x
+0.9
x
0.0
5.37
0.0
x
0.0
Strachanx
-0.9
x
+0.6
5.58w
+3.1
5.68
+1.1
5.79w
+2.4
5.70
-0.3
Agyin5.53
+1.4
5.75
0.0
5.45
+0.3
5.35w
+2.1
5.63
0.0
x
0.0
Tossas5.40
+0.1
5.68
+0.7
5.69
+1.5
5.65
+1.2
5.27
0.0
5.74
+0.2
Kelly5.38
-0.4
x
-0.1
5.59
+1.3
5.63
+1.8
x
+2.5
5.62
-0.9
Lehmanx
0.0
x
+0.6
5.59
+0.8
x
+0.8
x
+2.8
x
0.0
Thunig5.22
-1.1
5.54
+2.0
5.39
0.0
5.18w
+2.2
5.56
0.0
5.00
+0.4
Lindsey5.25
+0.1
x
+0.5
5.54
-0.4
5.42
0.0
5.55
+1.8
x
0.0
Adams5.37
-0.9
5.47
+1.5
5.50w
+5.3
Lewis5.15
0.0
5.28
+1.5
5.44w
+2.9
Halt4.99
+0.8
4.94
+1.8
5.26
+0.1
K Tresteg     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Tia Louise Rozario
Tia Louise Rozario 00, SGP
12.40
00SGP
12.40
–0.9 SB
  
2Victoria Agyin
Victoria Agyin 00, USA
12.33
00USA
12.33
+0.3 SB
  
3Claudine Smith
Claudine Smith 01, USA
12.03
01USA
12.03
–1.1
  
4Tamara Grahovac
Tamara Grahovac , USA
12.02
USA
12.02
0.0 SB
  
5Samantha Bollinger
Samantha Bollinger , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
0.0
  
6Lisa WarfvingeSWE
11.98
+1.3
  
Kathryn Kelly
Kathryn Kelly , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Rozariox
+1.9
12.13
0.0
x
-1.1
12.32
0.0
12.40
-0.9
11.89
+2.0
Agyin11.76w
+2.9
11.77
+1.6
10.82
0.0
11.50
-0.1
x
+1.7
12.33
+0.3
Smith12.03
-1.1
11.90
0.0
11.97
0.0
11.88
+1.0
11.80
-1.2
x
+1.1
Grahovac12.02
0.0
11.91
+1.0
12.00
+0.9
x
0.0
x
+2.5
x
+1.5
Bollinger12.00
0.0
x
+2.9
x
0.0
11.65
0.0
11.92
-0.9
x
+1.0
Warfvinge11.98
+1.3
11.83
0.0
x
+0.6
x
-0.2
x
-0.1
x
+2.4
Kellyx
+1.0
x
-0.7
x
+0.6
K Kula     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Emily Fink
Emily Fink 03, USA
15.75
03USA
15.75
PB
  
2Siniru Iheoma
Siniru Iheoma 03, USA
15.58
03USA
15.58
SB
  
3Jasmine Van Note
Jasmine Van Note , USA
15.15
USA
15.15
  
4Aysia Salas
Aysia Salas , USA
14.82
USA
14.82
  
5Sade Meeks
Sade Meeks 99, USA
14.42
99USA
14.42
  
6Kayley Ragazzini
Kayley Ragazzini , USA
14.28
USA
14.28
SB
  
7Barbara Antwi
Barbara Antwi , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
PB
  
8Noelle Elkinton
Noelle Elkinton , USA
14.11
USA
14.11
PB
  
9Jalah Morris
Jalah Morris 00, USA
13.44
00USA
13.44
  
10Aislyn Hayman
Aislyn Hayman , USA
12.81
USA
12.81
  
11Natya Glasco
Natya Glasco , USA
12.55
USA
12.55
  
12Julianna Thomson
Julianna Thomson 98, CAN
12.52
98CAN
12.52
  
13Antonia Frazier
Antonia Frazier 99, USA
12.33
99USA
12.33
PB
  
14Samantha Kamara
Samantha Kamara , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
  
15Jordynn Hutchinson
Jordynn Hutchinson , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
  
Alicia Campbell
Alicia Campbell , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Fink14.0415.6615.3915.75xx
Iheoma14.30x15.5814.66x14.33
Van Note15.15xxx14.58x
Salas13.7914.4614.0814.8214.2914.74
Meeks13.3914.42xxxx
Ragazzini14.13xx14.2414.2813.99
Antwi13.5814.1413.8813.01xx
Elkinton11.7312.9314.1112.45x12.77
Morris12.7913.4413.10
Hayman12.8111.8412.77
Glasco12.55xx
Thomson12.20x12.52
Frazierx12.3312.09
Kamara12.19x12.14
Hutchinson12.14x12.05
Campbellxxx
K Diskus     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Siniru Iheoma
Siniru Iheoma 03, USA
50.12
03USA
50.12
PB
  
2Myrissa McFolling-Young
Myrissa McFolling-Young 99, USA
49.44
99USA
49.44
SB
  
3Sophia Dykstra
Sophia Dykstra , USA
46.52
USA
46.52
  
4Luisa Chantler Edmond
Luisa Chantler Edmond 99, GBR
46.28
99GBR
46.28
SB
  
5Karly Parcell
Karly Parcell , USA
45.95
USA
45.95
  
6Jasmine Van Note
Jasmine Van Note , USA
44.93
USA
44.93
SB
  
7Autumn Nicholas
Autumn Nicholas , USA
44.27
USA
44.27
  
8Julianna Thomson
Julianna Thomson 98, CAN
44.25
98CAN
44.25
SB
  
9Barbara Antwi
Barbara Antwi , USA
43.92
USA
43.92
  
10Jordynn Hutchinson
Jordynn Hutchinson , USA
42.96
USA
42.96
PB
  
11Noelle Elkinton
Noelle Elkinton , USA
42.27
USA
42.27
  
12Gabrielle Holliday
Gabrielle Holliday 01, USA
41.65
01USA
41.65
  
13Tiffany Hanna
Tiffany Hanna 99, BAH
41.62
99BAH
41.62
  
14Kristin Stickdorn
Kristin Stickdorn 00, GER
41.30
00GER
41.30
  
15Faith Haught
Faith Haught 02, USA
41.21
02USA
41.21
  
16Jalah Morris
Jalah Morris 00, USA
41.20
00USA
41.20
  
17Abby Nonnenberg
Abby Nonnenberg , USA
41.03
USA
41.03
  
19Lāsma Padedze
Lāsma Padedze 98, LAT
38.65
98LAT
38.65
  
Alicia Campbell
Alicia Campbell , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Iheomax46.2650.1239.03x49.18
McFolling-Young49.44x39.50xxx
Dykstra45.3441.6545.8944.4738.8046.52
Chantler Edmond45.25x46.2843.7544.1145.55
Parcell44.5445.6345.95xx45.43
Van Note44.93x41.91xx42.10
Nicholas44.27xx40.6739.96x
Thomson42.4044.2543.6843.7043.03x
Antwi43.92xx
Hutchinson42.9641.5641.46
Elkinton39.8042.2741.14
Holliday41.6540.74x
Hanna40.23x41.62
Stickdorn35.2041.3040.05
Haughtx41.21x
Morris41.20x40.99
Nonnenberg41.03x40.10
Padedzex38.6538.42
Campbellxxx
K Slägga     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Mayyi Mahama
Mayyi Mahama , USA
64.26
USA
64.26
  
2Emily Mikoud
Emily Mikoud , USA
61.21
USA
61.21
  
3Emily Fink
Emily Fink 03, USA
56.96
03USA
56.96
  
4Jessica Molina
Jessica Molina 98, ECU
56.49
98ECU
56.49
PB
  
5Abigail Green
Abigail Green , USA
55.56
USA
55.56
  
6Luisa Chantler Edmond
Luisa Chantler Edmond 99, GBR
54.74
99GBR
54.74
PB
  
7Phoebe Price-Roberts
Phoebe Price-Roberts 01, CAN
54.56
01CAN
54.56
  
8Bethany Clement
Bethany Clement , USA
53.55
USA
53.55
SB
  
9Autumn Nicholas
Autumn Nicholas , USA
53.02
USA
53.02
  
10Emily Galvin
Emily Galvin 00, USA
51.23
00USA
51.23
  
11Alicia Campbell
Alicia Campbell , USA
49.93
USA
49.93
  
12Dara Hulstein
Dara Hulstein , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
  
13Mackenzie Stephens
Mackenzie Stephens , USA
47.64
USA
47.64
PB
  
14Tiffany Hanna
Tiffany Hanna 99, BAH
47.34
99BAH
47.34
SB
  
15Kristin Stickdorn
Kristin Stickdorn 00, GER
47.33
00GER
47.33
  
Sade Meeks
Sade Meeks 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Kayley Ragazzini
Kayley Ragazzini , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Mahama58.63x61.11x64.26x
Mikoudx58.31x61.2161.1460.76
Fink56.96xx
Molina52.8353.4155.1553.1753.3356.49
Greenxx55.56xx52.81
Chantler Edmondx52.8454.7452.66x52.38
Price-Roberts52.7354.5649.2252.4452.6652.98
Clementx53.5541.4549.2549.7850.78
Nicholas52.9953.02x
Galvinx51.23x
Campbellx49.9348.34
Hulstein45.8548.1445.66
Stephens44.3147.6447.00
Hanna46.5347.34x
Stickdornxx47.33
Meeksxxx
Ragazzinixxx
K Spjut     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Brooke Stratman
Brooke Stratman , USA
47.98
USA
47.98
SB
  
2Alexa Gardner
Alexa Gardner , USA
47.41
USA
47.41
PB
  
3Jadyn Tiracave
Jadyn Tiracave , USA
44.95
USA
44.95
  
4Isabelle Deal
Isabelle Deal 01, USA
44.15
01USA
44.15
PB
  
5Nicole Sacchinelli
Nicole Sacchinelli , USA
43.50
USA
43.50
  
6Daniella Vito
Daniella Vito , USA
42.14
USA
42.14
PB
  
7Amanda Murillo
Amanda Murillo , USA
40.77
USA
40.77
  
9Esmeralda Reyes
Esmeralda Reyes , USA
39.64
USA
39.64
  
Stratmanxx47.9836.9642.1143.33
Gardner43.7644.6943.0143.4344.5547.41
Tiracave42.7044.9538.2342.9243.7042.87
Deal40.6239.9240.5241.6444.1540.10
Sacchinelli43.5042.2341.8341.21xx
Vito38.1541.64x38.0339.5042.14
Murillo39.66xx35.52x40.77
Reyes39.6439.2237.61
K 4x100 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1St. John's 
St. John's  
45.41
USA
45.41
  
 Skyy Diop, Tatyana McKenzie, Brooklyn Chestnut, Leah Anderson
2Rutgers 
Rutgers  
45.42
USA
45.42
  
 Sydney Hawkins, Shanelle Colmon, Icisys Sadler, Dennisha Page
3Delaware 
Delaware  
46.36
USA
46.36
  
 Trinity Tapper, Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith, Kamylin Padgham, Aja Davis
4Navy 
Navy  
46.49
USA
46.49
  
 Katherine Halbert, Breanna Mealer, Molly Mangan, Sabrina Sutter
5Cornell 
Cornell  
46.62
USA
46.62
  
 Ama Boham, Isabella Davis, Jada Smith, Lauren Jones
K 4x400 m     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1St. John's 
St. John's  
3:43.03
USA
3:43.03
  
 Tatyana McKenzie, Leah Anderson, Mandana Vouillemin, Skyy Diop

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik