26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Stephen F. Austin
Tävlande: 160 (89+71)   Starter: 210 (112+98)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Jeremiah Curry
Jeremiah Curry , USA
10.36
USA
10.36
PB
  
2Eric Callaway
Eric Callaway , USA
10.52
USA
10.52
PB
  
3Justin Raines
Justin Raines , USA
10.62
USA
10.62
  
4Brandon Powell
Brandon Powell , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
PB
  
5Kyeran Monroe
Kyeran Monroe , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
  
6Travon Johnson
Travon Johnson , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
  
Final B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Anthony East III
Anthony East III , USA
10.49w
USA
10.49w
  
2Muzuri Mattar
Muzuri Mattar , USA
10.50w
USA
10.50w
  
3Detaveon Lewis
Detaveon Lewis 99, USA
10.65w
99USA
10.65w
  
4Gerard Sapena
Gerard Sapena 00, ESP
10.79w
00ESP
10.79w
  
5Brooks King
Brooks King 99, USA
10.89w
99USA
10.89w
  
6William Vickery
William Vickery , USA
10.91w
USA
10.91w
  
7Christian Mosley
Christian Mosley , USA
10.92w
USA
10.92w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Everett Sadler
Everett Sadler , USA
10.65w
USA
10.65w
  
2Joel Aihia
Joel Aihia , USA
10.73w
USA
10.73w
  
3Bryce McIntyre
Bryce McIntyre , USA
11.00w
USA
11.00w
  
Final D
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Rodney Johnson
Rodney Johnson , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
=PB
  
2Seth Boullion
Seth Boullion 99, USA
10.94
99USA
10.94
PB
  
3Reid Vincent
Reid Vincent , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
  
4Elijah Simpson
Elijah Simpson , USA
10.98
USA
10.98
  
5Caster Brandon
Caster Brandon , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
6Cole Brogger
Cole Brogger , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
  
7Nathaniel McRae
Nathaniel McRae , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Anthony East III
Anthony East III , USA
20.89w
USA
20.89w
  
2Justin Raines
Justin Raines , USA
21.33w
USA
21.33w
  
3Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen , USA
21.42w
USA
21.42w
  
4Kenson Tate
Kenson Tate , USA
21.53w
USA
21.53w
  
5Everett Sadler
Everett Sadler , USA
21.55w
USA
21.55w
  
6Jacob Thomas
Jacob Thomas , USA
21.72w
USA
21.72w
  
7Mikel Stone
Mikel Stone , USA
21.89w
USA
21.89w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Marshall Ellis
Marshall Ellis , USA
21.87
USA
21.87
SB
  
2Travon Johnson
Travon Johnson , USA
21.93
USA
21.93
  
3Joel Aihia
Joel Aihia , USA
21.97
USA
21.97
  
4Cole Brogger
Cole Brogger , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Caster Brandon
Caster Brandon , USA
22.36w
USA
22.36w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Erin Brown
Erin Brown , USA
46.90
USA
46.90
PB
  
2Glenn Bender
Glenn Bender 00, USA
47.32
00USA
47.32
SB
  
3Brandon McKissick
Brandon McKissick , USA
47.41
USA
47.41
PB
  
4Joseph Levier
Joseph Levier , USA
48.28
USA
48.28
PB
  
5Rangel Miller
Rangel Miller , USA
48.31
USA
48.31
PB
  
6Bailey Smotek
Bailey Smotek , USA
49.40
USA
49.40
  
7Zachary Martinez
Zachary Martinez , USA
49.65
USA
49.65
SB
  
Final B
1Ricky Williams
Ricky Williams , USA
49.34
USA
49.34
PB
  
2Isaac Holland
Isaac Holland , USA
49.79
USA
49.79
PB
  
3Justin Malnar
Justin Malnar , USA
49.87
USA
49.87
PB
  
Final C
1Mitchell Hackstedt
Mitchell Hackstedt , USA
49.65
USA
49.65
PB
  
2Jordan Douglas
Jordan Douglas , USA
49.96
USA
49.96
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jared Gilley
Jared Gilley 99, USA
1:50.79
99USA
1:50.79
SB
  
2Logan Moffitt
Logan Moffitt , USA
1:52.30
USA
1:52.30
PB
  
3Conner Killian
Conner Killian 98, USA
1:53.84
98USA
1:53.84
SB
  
4Robine Lane
Robine Lane , USA
1:54.80
USA
1:54.80
PB
  
5Kevin Calvani
Kevin Calvani , USA
1:54.91
USA
1:54.91
PB
  
6Mason Youberg
Mason Youberg , USA
1:54.93
USA
1:54.93
PB
  
7korbin shumate
korbin shumate , USA
1:55.40
USA
1:55.40
PB
  
8Brandon Lantau
Brandon Lantau , USA
1:55.74
USA
1:55.74
  
Final B
2Asani Hylton
Asani Hylton 97, JAM
1:58.76
97JAM
1:58.76
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Angel Luera
Angel Luera , USA
3:49.87
USA
3:49.87
PB
  
2Clark Otte
Clark Otte , USA
3:50.12
USA
3:50.12
PB
  
3Lewis Mills
Lewis Mills 00, GBR
3:50.69
00GBR
3:50.69
PB
  
4Elijah McWilliams
Elijah McWilliams , USA
3:53.88
USA
3:53.88
PB
  
5Kevin Baez
Kevin Baez , USA
3:54.60
USA
3:54.60
PB
  
6Max Murphy
Max Murphy 02, USA
3:56.38
02USA
3:56.38
  
7Kyan Wallace
Kyan Wallace , USA
3:56.67
USA
3:56.67
PB
  
8Christian Rivera
Christian Rivera , USA
3:59.05
USA
3:59.05
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Adam Whitehead
Adam Whitehead , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Jeb Williamson
Jeb Williamson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Denzel Downing
Denzel Downing , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
PB
  
2Sullivan Sanders
Sullivan Sanders , USA
14.44
USA
14.44
PB
  
3Brady Sisneroz
Brady Sisneroz , USA
14.91
USA
14.91
PB
  
4Brandon Sofi
Brandon Sofi , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
PB
  
Asani Hylton
Asani Hylton 97, JAM
DNF
97JAM
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Asani Hylton
Asani Hylton 97, JAM
14.59
97JAM
14.59
  
5Daniel San Juan
Daniel San Juan 03, ESP
17.18
03ESP
17.18
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Sullivan Sanders
Sullivan Sanders , USA
14.59
USA
14.59
PB
  
2Konnor Hoerman
Konnor Hoerman , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
PB
  
4Tanner Day
Tanner Day , USA
15.70
USA
15.70
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Denzel Downing
Denzel Downing , USA
14.27
USA
14.27
SB
  
4Bryce Barbay
Bryce Barbay , USA
15.77
USA
15.77
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Justin Garcia
Justin Garcia , USA
53.28
USA
53.28
SB
  
2Brady Sisneroz
Brady Sisneroz , USA
54.07
USA
54.07
PB
  
3Joey Ortiz-Martinez
Joey Ortiz-Martinez , USA
54.40
USA
54.40
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Steven Gruss
Steven Gruss , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
Brandon Powell
Brandon Powell , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.901.952.002.08
Grussooxxoxxx
Powellxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hunter Krc
Hunter Krc , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
2Gabe Gilfillan
Gabe Gilfillan , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
=SB
  
3Rylan Olguin
Rylan Olguin , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
=SB
  
4Bryce Barbay
Bryce Barbay , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
  
7Tanner Day
Tanner Day , USA
4.30
USA
4.30
=SB
  
8Asani Hylton
Asani Hylton 97, JAM
4.00
97JAM
4.00
  
Branson Ellis
Branson Ellis 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
4.004.304.504.704.905.055.20
Krc-----oxxx
Gilfillan-----xxoxxx
Olguin---xxooxxx
Barbay--oxxx
Day-xoxxx
Hyltonoxxx
Ellis------xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kenson Tate
Kenson Tate , USA
7.46
USA
7.46
+1.1 PB
  
2Colin Butler
Colin Butler 95, USA
7.33
95USA
7.33
+0.9 SB
  
3Sheldon Noble
Sheldon Noble 01, ANT
7.25
01ANT
7.25
+1.0
  
4Charles Ross
Charles Ross , USA
7.03
USA
7.03
+1.1
  
5Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
6.77
01DEN
6.77
–0.2
  
11Daniel San Juan
Daniel San Juan 03, ESP
6.21
03ESP
6.21
+1.0 SB
  
Michael Francis
Michael Francis , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Reid Vincent
Reid Vincent , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Tate5.31
+0.8
7.18
+0.4

0.0
x
+1.8
6.83
+0.7
7.46
+1.1
Butler6.62
+1.4
5.99
+0.6
6.68
-0.8
7.23
+1.7
7.11
+0.2
7.33
+0.9
Noble7.24
+0.9
7.05
+1.0
7.11
-0.2
x
-0.4

0.0
7.25
+1.0
Rossx
-0.7
6.74
+1.2
7.03
+1.1
6.99
+0.3
x
+1.5
x
+1.5
Wolf6.70
+1.3
6.77
-0.2
6.72
+0.1
San Juan6.14
+0.6
6.21
+1.0
6.21
+0.1
Francisx
+0.4
x
+0.2
x
+1.1
Vincentx
+1.2
x
+0.7
x
+0.1
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Charles Ross
Charles Ross , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
–0.7
  
Jamariyan Howlett
Jamariyan Howlett , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ross14.45
+0.4
14.55
-0.7
x
-0.5
13.20
+0.9
x
+0.9
x
0.0
Howlettx
-0.5

0.0

0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Johnie Jean-Jaques
Johnie Jean-Jaques , BAH
15.90
BAH
15.90
  
2Cam Steward
Cam Steward , USA
15.13
USA
15.13
PB
  
Jean-Jaques15.1515.7815.9015.7615.7315.81
Steward14.91xx15.13xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Rodriguez
Oscar Rodriguez , USA
49.16
USA
49.16
  
2Kevin Steward
Kevin Steward 98, USA
48.20
98USA
48.20
SB
  
7Tanner Day
Tanner Day , USA
32.20
USA
32.20
  
9Bryce Barbay
Bryce Barbay , USA
30.57
USA
30.57
  
Rodriguez46.8945.6349.16x46.01x
Steward47.4948.20x47.17x43.90
Day28.2930.1332.1230.7332.2030.85
Barbayx30.57x29.9830.3027.81
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Sam Houston 
Sam Houston  
40.43
USA
40.43
  
2Stephen F. Austin 
Stephen F. Austin  
40.59
USA
40.59
  
  Joseph Harding, Jeremiah Curry, Jonathan Allen, Muzuri Mattar
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Stephen F. Austin 
Stephen F. Austin  
3:09.30
USA
3:09.30
  
  Muzuri Mattar, Jeremiah Curry, Justin Garcia, Joseph Harding
2Lamar 
Lamar  
3:13.44
USA
3:13.44
  
  Derrick Brooks, Jaylon Roberts, Antonio Munoz, Brian Raven
3Tarleton State 
Tarleton State  
3:14.31
USA
3:14.31
  
  Brandon McKissick, Bailey Smotek, Zachary Martinez, Brady Sisneroz
4East Texas Baptist 
East Texas Baptist  
3:14.89
USA
3:14.89
  
  TraMikal Davis, Brandon Powell, Detaveon Lewis, Rangel Miller
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Kierra Yarbrough
Kierra Yarbrough , USA
11.87
USA
11.87
  
2Hanna Dudley
Hanna Dudley , USA
11.92
USA
11.92
  
3Breonna Campbell
Breonna Campbell , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
SB
  
4Keshana Page
Keshana Page , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
SB
  
5Chisom Bright-Osigwe
Chisom Bright-Osigwe , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
PB
  
6Malaisha Cartwright
Malaisha Cartwright , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
=PB
  
7Lindsey Davis
Lindsey Davis , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Kyra Collins
Kyra Collins 99, USA
12.22w
99USA
12.22w
  
2Darnee Williams
Darnee Williams , USA
12.26w
USA
12.26w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Summer Croxton
Summer Croxton , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
  
2Sa'Moriya Walker
Sa'Moriya Walker , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Nissi Kabongo
Nissi Kabongo 01, USA
24.58
01USA
24.58
PB
  
2Breonna Campbell
Breonna Campbell , USA
24.73
USA
24.73
PB
  
3Nyla Barlow
Nyla Barlow , USA
24.74
USA
24.74
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
4Pärl Eelma
Pärl Eelma 98, EST
25.88
98EST
25.88
SB
  
K 400 m     
1Jordan Anglin
Jordan Anglin , USA
55.88
USA
55.88
PB
  
2Alissa King
Alissa King , USA
56.75
USA
56.75
PB
  
3Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
56.91
99USA
56.91
SB
  
4Macie Evans
Macie Evans , USA
57.50
USA
57.50
PB
  
5Brenna Lee
Brenna Lee , USA
58.33
USA
58.33
  
6Faith Tarver
Faith Tarver , USA
58.49
USA
58.49
SB
  
Final C
1Haviland Harris
Haviland Harris 99, USA
56.75
99USA
56.75
PB
  
2Kamrin Hooks
Kamrin Hooks , USA
58.15
USA
58.15
PB
  
3London Powell
London Powell , USA
58.66
USA
58.66
PB
  
Final D
1Courtney Young
Courtney Young , USA
58.51
USA
58.51
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Brianna Nolen
Brianna Nolen , USA
2:09.92
USA
2:09.92
PB
  
2Rachel Taylor
Rachel Taylor , USA
2:12.21
USA
2:12.21
  
Final B
6Victoria Datta
Victoria Datta 03, GER
2:27.28
03GER
2:27.28
SB
  
8Alie Angelo
Alie Angelo , USA
2:31.59
USA
2:31.59
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maddie Brown
Maddie Brown 00, USA
4:29.34
00USA
4:29.34
PB
  
2Taigen Galvan
Taigen Galvan , USA
4:31.89
USA
4:31.89
PB
  
3Marissa Insinna
Marissa Insinna 00, USA
4:34.37
00USA
4:34.37
PB
  
5Ava White
Ava White 03, GBR
4:47.79
03GBR
4:47.79
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Marissa Insinna
Marissa Insinna 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Caitlin Wosika
Caitlin Wosika 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
Maddie Brown
Maddie Brown 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Rylee Cristan
Rylee Cristan 00, USA
10:57.83
00USA
10:57.83
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Taylor Morgan
Taylor Morgan 94, USA
13.86
94USA
13.86
  
2Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon 00, FRA
13.89
00FRA
13.89
SB
  
3Mathilde Guillaume
Mathilde Guillaume 00, FRA
13.95
00FRA
13.95
  
4Pärl Eelma
Pärl Eelma 98, EST
14.15
98EST
14.15
PB
  
5Christiana Mudd
Christiana Mudd , USA
14.41
USA
14.41
PB
  
Andree Celestin
Andree Celestin , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon 00, FRA
14.10
00FRA
14.10
SB
  
2Avery Ellis-Byerly
Avery Ellis-Byerly , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
PB
  
3Christiana Mudd
Christiana Mudd , USA
14.78
USA
14.78
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Mathilde Guillaume
Mathilde Guillaume 00, FRA
14.37
00FRA
14.37
  
3Angel RichmoreSWE
15.02
PB
  
4Nike Praetzel
Nike Praetzel 03, GER
15.30
03GER
15.30
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Justice Coutee-McCullum
Justice Coutee-McCullum 01, USA
14.25
01USA
14.25
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Taylor Morgan
Taylor Morgan 94, USA
13.89
94USA
13.89
  
2Pärl Eelma
Pärl Eelma 98, EST
14.24
98EST
14.24
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon 00, FRA
1:01.01
00FRA
1:01.01
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kenechukwu Nwadei
Kenechukwu Nwadei , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
2Gentrye Munden
Gentrye Munden , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
SB
  
3Angel RichmoreSWE
1.60
SB
  
6Chandee Bachmeyer
Chandee Bachmeyer , USA
1.60
USA
1.60
PB
  
7Nike Praetzel
Nike Praetzel 03, GER
1.55
03GER
1.55
SB
  
10Avery Ellis-Byerly
Avery Ellis-Byerly , USA
1.50
USA
1.50
SB
  
12Christiana Mudd
Christiana Mudd , USA
1.45
USA
1.45
SB
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.73
Nwadei----oooxxx
Munden---oxoxoxxoxxx
Richmore----oxxx
Bachmeyer--oxooxxx
Praetzelooooxxx
Ellis-Byerlyooxoxxx
Muddooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Gaby Bird
Gaby Bird , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.00
Birdxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Leah Scott
Leah Scott 00, USA
5.79
00USA
5.79
+1.9 PB
  
2Raven Alexander
Raven Alexander 00, USA
5.63
00USA
5.63
–0.2
  
3Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon 00, FRA
5.61
00FRA
5.61
+0.5 SB
  
4Teralyn Guardado
Teralyn Guardado , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+1.0 PB
  
5Nakia Dunn
Nakia Dunn , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+0.9 PB
  
12Lucrezia Pavesi
Lucrezia Pavesi 01, ITA
5.11
01ITA
5.11
+0.2
  
Christelle Bonzil
Christelle Bonzil 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Aolani Harris
Aolani Harris , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Scott5.30
+0.6
5.44
-0.6
5.58w
+2.2
x
-0.5
x
+0.7
5.79
+1.9
Alexander5.44
+0.4
x
+0.5
5.63
-0.2
x
+1.1
5.50
+0.7
x
0.0
Coquillaud Salomonx
+2.1
5.61
+0.5
x
+0.3
x
+0.1
x
+0.2
5.48
+1.6
Guardadox
+0.7
5.30
+1.4
5.07
+1.1
4.90
+0.5
5.56
+1.0
5.48
-0.1
Dunnx
+0.2
5.56
+0.9
x
+0.1
x
+0.2
x
+0.5
x
+0.1
Pavesix
+0.6
5.11
+0.2
x
+0.4
Bonzilx
+0.8
x
+0.7
x
+0.6
Harrisx
-1.1
x
+1.0
x
+0.4
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ginni Okafor
Ginni Okafor , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
+0.1
  
2Arajanee Jackson
Arajanee Jackson , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
+0.3
  
8Klinta Blusina
Klinta Blusina 00, LAT
10.98
00LAT
10.98
+0.2 PB
  
Christelle Bonzil
Christelle Bonzil 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Okafor11.91
+1.2
12.07
-0.6
12.26
+0.1
12.07
+0.4
11.74
+0.2
12.03
+0.1
Jacksonx
+0.3
12.06
+0.2
x
-1.2
11.65
+0.5
12.16
+0.3
11.79
+0.1
Blusinax
+0.2
10.98
+0.2
10.96
0.0
x
-0.3
x
-0.2
x
-1.9
Bonzilx
-0.4
x
+1.4
x
-0.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Michelle Ogbermudia
Michelle Ogbermudia , USA
14.31
USA
14.31
  
2Jayla Hooper
Jayla Hooper , USA
14.17
USA
14.17
SB
  
3Riley Cross
Riley Cross , USA
13.44
USA
13.44
  
4Carmen Garcia
Carmen Garcia , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
  
6Chandee Bachmeyer
Chandee Bachmeyer , USA
11.47
USA
11.47
  
Christiana Mudd
Christiana Mudd , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Avery Ellis-Byerly
Avery Ellis-Byerly , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Angel RichmoreSWE
NM
  
Ogbermudia13.9914.31xxxx
Hooper12.4914.17xxx13.89
Cross12.3613.0612.6713.0012.5113.44
Garcia11.8611.8112.1411.2611.97x
Bachmeyer9.9011.4710.69x10.80x
Muddxxx
Ellis-Byerlyxxx
Richmorexxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jayla Hooper
Jayla Hooper , USA
45.87
USA
45.87
  
2Elena Reagan
Elena Reagan , USA
41.92
USA
41.92
  
Hooperxx45.87xxx
Reagan40.9540.0039.32xx41.92
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Riley Cross
Riley Cross , USA
50.87
USA
50.87
  
2Maggie Okul
Maggie Okul 97, GBR
48.49
97GBR
48.49
SB
  
3Jayla Hooper
Jayla Hooper , USA
47.62
USA
47.62
  
Cross50.3450.34x50.87x50.63
Okul46.0346.4846.96xx48.49
Hooper47.62xxx46.9247.62
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Seri Geisler
Seri Geisler 97, USA
47.88
97USA
47.88
  
2Elise Smith
Elise Smith , USA
46.59
USA
46.59
PB
  
3Angel RichmoreSWE
41.71
SB
  
5Avery Ellis-Byerly
Avery Ellis-Byerly , USA
37.38
USA
37.38
SB
  
7Chandee Bachmeyer
Chandee Bachmeyer , USA
34.09
USA
34.09
  
8Alie Angelo
Alie Angelo , USA
33.56
USA
33.56
  
Geisler46.7947.88x47.0746.96x
Smith43.0943.8345.4443.6746.5944.92
Richmorex41.71xxxx
Ellis-Byerly27.6333.0337.3834.8430.8232.47
Bachmeyer31.4834.0932.8534.04xx
Angelo29.29x32.85x31.6333.56
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Sam Houston Zorzanello
Sam Houston Zorzanello 77
45.84
77ITA
45.84
  
2Tarleton State 
Tarleton State  
46.00
USA
46.00
  
 Hanna Dudley, Breonna Campbell, Summer Croxton, Nyla Barlow
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Stephen F. Austin 
Stephen F. Austin  
3:41.92
USA
3:41.92
  
 Nissi Kabongo, Asia Giles, Brianna Nolen, Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Elite K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.50
82USA
4.50
=SB
  
2Madison Key
Madison Key , USA
4.00
USA
4.00
  
3Erica Ellis
Erica Ellis 01, USA
4.00
01USA
4.00
  
4.004.204.504.71
Suhr--xoxxx
Keyxoxxx
Ellisxxoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik