24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arrangör: IS Göta

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Johan Gustafsson
15:22
IS Göta
15:22
PB
  M35 1
2Lukas MårtenssonHögby IF
15:28
PB
  Ej DM
3Noah Krikström
15:44
Hjärnarps OL
15:44
PB
  
4David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
15:47
Björnstorps IF
15:47
PB
  
5Oskar Karlsson
16:06
Ängelholms IF
16:06
PB
  
6Michael Hansson
16:23
IS Göta
16:23
PB
  
7Jesper Andersson
16:23
Björnstorps IF
16:23
PB
  
8Alfred Hansson
Alfred Hansson 01, Björnstorp
16:24
Björnstorps IF
16:24
PB
  M22 1
9Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
16:36
Björnstorps IF
16:36
SB
  M45 1
10Lucas Brandt
16:56
IS Göta
16:56
PB
  
11Johan Falk
Johan Falk 84, IS Göta
17:16
IS Göta
17:16
PB
  M35 2
12Björn Lundberg
17:18
Björnstorps IF
17:18
PB
  M40 2
13Benjamin AlbertssonIS Göta
17:20
PB
  
14Peter Filiptsev
17:26
Björnstorps IF
17:26
PB
  M35 3
15Ola Krikström
17:28
IS Göta
17:28
PB
  M45 2
16Linus Boström
Linus Boström 86, Helsingborgs LK
17:31
Helsingborgs LK-92
17:31
PB
  M35 4
17Henrik Nord
17:42
Ystads IF
17:42
SB
  M45 3
18Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
17:47
Björnstorps IF
17:47
SB
  M50 1
19Anders PerssonYstads IF
17:48
PB
  M45 4
20Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson 79, Björnstorp
17:49
Björnstorps IF
17:49
PB
  M40 3
21Anders NilssonYstads IF
17:50
SB
  M40 4
22Simon Wikstrand
17:52
IS Göta
17:52
PB
  M35 5
23Christian StålhammarIS Göta
17:54
PB
  M35 6
24Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
17:54
SB
  M55 1
25Luke Grindal
Luke Grindal 75, Heleneholm
17:57
Heleneholms IF
17:57
PB
  M45 5
26Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
18:06
Björnstorps IF
18:06
PB
  M55 2
32Leif Larsson
18:48
Genarps IF
18:48
SB
  M65 1
34Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
19:00
FK Snapphanarna
19:00
PB
  M55 3
36Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
19:04
Björnstorps IF
19:04
PB
  M55 4
37Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
19:08
PB
  M50 2
38Lars Jönsson
Lars Jönsson 68, Ryssberget
19:11
Ryssbergets IK
19:11
SB
  M50 3
40Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
19:20
Heleneholms IF
19:20
PB
  M50 4
41Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
19:24
Björnstorps IF
19:24
PB
  M50 5
42Johan Lundgren
Johan Lundgren 59, Helsingborgs LK
19:28
Helsingborgs LK-92
19:28
PB
  M60 1
43Chris Houston
Chris Houston 71, Helsingborgs LK
19:36
Helsingborgs LK-92
19:36
PB
  M50 6
44Cedrik Wreme
19:36
IK Finish
19:36
PB
  M50 7
46Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
19:57
IS Göta
19:57
PB
  M55 5
52Stefan Magnusson
20:28
Heleneholms IF
20:28
PB
  M55 6
53Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
20:37
Helsingborgs LK-92
20:37
PB
  M55 7
54Peter BengtssonYstads IF
20:48
PB
  M55 8
55Jan Forsberg
20:50
IK Pallas
20:50
SB
  M55 9
56Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
21:15
Björnstorps IF
21:15
PB
  M60 2
57Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
21:17
Björnstorps IF
21:17
PB
  M65 2
60Lars Uddbäck
21:37
Malmö AI
21:37
PB
  M65 3
63Tommy Arnesson
22:17
Simrishamns AIF
22:17
PB
  M65 4
65Christer Vernersson
23:00
FK Snapphanarna
23:00
PB
  M70 1
66Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
23:59
Helsingborgs LK-92
23:59
SB
  M65 5
67Mikael Karlsson
24:00
Björnstorps IF
24:00
PB
  M65 6
68Kenneth RosengrenIK Pallas
24:26
PB
  M70 2
69Åke Jonson
24:36
Malmö AI
24:36
SB NR80
  M80 1
73Klas Paulsson
31:05
Höörs IS
31:05
SB
  M75 1
P15 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Babak LindbergYstads IF
10:25
  
2Melker JohanssonYstads IF
10:35
  
3Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
11:38
Ängelholms IF
11:38
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Sara Liljegren
18:08
IS Göta
18:08
PB
  K40 1
2Camilla Lindholm Borg
18:17
Björnstorps IF
18:17
PB
  K45 1
3Amanda Petersson
18:33
IS Göta
18:33
PB
  
4Annelie Blomquist
18:47
IS Göta
18:47
SB
  
5Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
19:01
Björnstorps IF
19:01
=PB NR50
  K50 1
6Linnea Björkvald
19:05
Björnstorps IF
19:05
PB
  F19 1
7Petra Skiöld
19:35
Härlövs IF
19:35
PB
  K45 2
8Jennie Lorentzon
19:38
IS Göta
19:38
SB
  K40 2
9Maria Svensson
20:46
IS Göta
20:46
PB
  K35 1
10Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
20:49
Heleneholms IF
20:49
PB
  K35 2
11Jeanette Olofsson
21:30
IS Göta
21:30
PB
  K35 3
12Josefine Carlberg
22:08
IS Göta
22:08
PB
  K50 2
13Katarina Hansson
22:51
Björnstorps IF
22:51
PB
  K55 1
14Tina Reimer
22:57
IS Göta
22:57
PB
  K50 3
15Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
23:09
SB
  K60 1
16Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
23:35
=PB
  K50 4
17Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
23:39
FK Snapphanarna
23:39
PB NR65
  K65 1
22Britt-Mari FagertunIS Göta
28:28
PB
  K70 1
23Britt-Marie Lind
31:13
GF Idrott
31:13
SB
  K80 1
F15 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Larsson
12:38
IS Göta
12:38
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik