1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arrangör: TAMU Commerce
Tävlande: 91 (62+29)   Starter: 109 (76+33)

Män
M 100 m     
Final B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Camden Martin
Camden Martin , USA
10.68w
USA
10.68w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Tim Ballah
Tim Ballah , USA
10.72w
USA
10.72w
  
2Parnelle Shands
Parnelle Shands 94, USA
10.73w
94USA
10.73w
  
3Brooks King
Brooks King 99, USA
10.82w
99USA
10.82w
  
4Joshua Allen
Joshua Allen , USA
10.92w
USA
10.92w
  
7Demarviae Gray
Demarviae Gray 98, USA
10.70w
98USA
10.70w
  
Aidan Matthews
Aidan Matthews , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final D
Vind: +4.1
Vind: +4.1
1Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson 97, USA
10.81w
97USA
10.81w
  
2Tyler Bussey
Tyler Bussey , USA
10.83w
USA
10.83w
  
3Jacorian Colbert
Jacorian Colbert , USA
10.95w
USA
10.95w
  
4Perry Brown
Perry Brown , USA
10.96w
USA
10.96w
  
Daelen Warren-Fruge
Daelen Warren-Fruge , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final E
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Christian Pack
Christian Pack , USA
11.02w
USA
11.02w
  
7Antwuane Johnson
Antwuane Johnson , USA
10.72w
USA
10.72w
  
Final F
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Jarrett Gomer
Jarrett Gomer , USA
11.05w
USA
11.05w
  
2Quy Le
Quy Le , USA
11.07w
USA
11.07w
  
3Tyre Tucker
Tyre Tucker , USA
11.08w
USA
11.08w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Delan Edwin
Delan Edwin 96, LCA
20.72
96LCA
20.72
PB
  
2J.T Smith
J.T Smith , USA
20.91
USA
20.91
SB
  
3Gage Marshall
Gage Marshall 02, CAN
21.51
02CAN
21.51
SB
  
4Parnelle Shands
Parnelle Shands 94, USA
21.63
94USA
21.63
SB
  
5Dezmand Bryant
Dezmand Bryant , USA
21.70
USA
21.70
PB
  
6Demarviae Gray
Demarviae Gray 98, USA
21.85
98USA
21.85
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Aidan Matthews
Aidan Matthews , USA
21.57
USA
21.57
PB
  
2Joshua Allen
Joshua Allen , USA
22.00
USA
22.00
PB
  
3Karrington Pierce
Karrington Pierce , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
PB
  
7Anterius Brown
Anterius Brown 97, USA
21.73
97USA
21.73
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Tyler Bussey
Tyler Bussey , USA
21.92
USA
21.92
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Malik Pratt
Malik Pratt , USA
48.11
USA
48.11
PB
  
2Joseph Levier
Joseph Levier , USA
48.62
USA
48.62
PB
  
3Conner Stockerl
Conner Stockerl , USA
48.66
USA
48.66
  
4Laeden Tucker
Laeden Tucker , USA
49.32
USA
49.32
PB
  
5Muaaz Makda
Muaaz Makda , USA
49.53
USA
49.53
PB
  
Final B
1Timon Kemboi
Timon Kemboi , KEN
49.83
KEN
49.83
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicodemus Rotich
Nicodemus Rotich , KEN
1:52.63
KEN
1:52.63
PB
  
2Jackson Parrish
Jackson Parrish , USA
1:52.73
USA
1:52.73
SB
  
3Zachery Wells
Zachery Wells , USA
1:54.30
USA
1:54.30
PB
  
4Kalique St. Jean
Kalique St. Jean 99, USA
1:54.58
99USA
1:54.58
PB
  
5Christopher Flores
Christopher Flores , USA
1:55.48
USA
1:55.48
PB
  
6Stephenson Fleuriot
Stephenson Fleuriot 01, USA
1:55.89
01USA
1:55.89
PB
  
Timon Kemboi
Timon Kemboi , KEN
DNF
KEN
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

12Jeremias Serrano Velez
Jeremias Serrano Velez , USA
3:58.42
USA
3:58.42
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Nicholas Deutsch
Nicholas Deutsch , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Nicodemus Rotich
Nicodemus Rotich , KEN
DNF
KEN
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Cameron Macon
Cameron Macon , USA
14.19w
USA
14.19w
  
2Maxime Woirin
Maxime Woirin 97, FRA
14.48w
97FRA
14.48w
  
3Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson 97, USA
14.71w
97USA
14.71w
  
4Dustin Jarboe
Dustin Jarboe , USA
14.87w
USA
14.87w
  
5Jmarcus Epps
Jmarcus Epps , USA
14.91w
USA
14.91w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Henderson
Nicholas Henderson , USA
52.65
USA
52.65
PB
  
2Axel Paolucci
Axel Paolucci 98, FRA
53.54
98FRA
53.54
SB
  
7Antwuane Johnson
Antwuane Johnson , USA
53.06
USA
53.06
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Micky Ferdinand
Micky Ferdinand , LCA
2.15
LCA
2.15
PB
  
2Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
  
3Dakari Hill
Dakari Hill , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
4Jamarrion Reed
Jamarrion Reed , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
PB
  
1.65
2.20
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
2.03
2.06
2.09
2.12
2.15
Ferdinand-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
Lewiso
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Hill-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
-
xxx


Reed-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Micky Ferdinand
Micky Ferdinand , LCA
4.85
LCA
4.85
PB
  
4.855.00
Ferdinandxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tyris Jefferson
Tyris Jefferson 93, USA
7.33w
93USA
7.33w
+3.4
  
2Trayveon Franklin
Trayveon Franklin , USA
7.31w
USA
7.31w
+3.7
  
3Chandler King
Chandler King , USA
7.18w
USA
7.18w
+2.4
  
4James McIntyre
James McIntyre , USA
7.07
USA
7.07
+1.3 PB
  
5Tim Ballah
Tim Ballah , USA
7.05
USA
7.05
+1.9 PB
  
6Jacob Torrez
Jacob Torrez , USA
6.97w
USA
6.97w
+2.4
  
7Layton Ranson
Layton Ranson , USA
6.90
USA
6.90
  
DJ Carpenter
DJ Carpenter , USA
7.33w
USA
7.33w
+3.1
  
Tahje Parrish
Tahje Parrish , USA
7.23w
USA
7.23w
+2.7
  
Micky Ferdinand
Micky Ferdinand , LCA
7.21w
LCA
7.21w
+4.0
  
Jefferson7.04w
+2.1
6.98w
+4.7
7.10w
+2.8
7.18w
+4.1
7.10
+1.9
7.33w
+3.4
Franklin7.31w
+3.7
6.94w
+2.5
6.91w
+2.1
7.20w
+3.4
7.07w
+3.3
x
0.0
King6.91w
+4.4
7.02w
+2.5
7.14w
+2.4
7.15w
+3.8
7.07w
+3.2
7.18w
+2.4
McIntyrex
0.0
6.95w
+2.4
x
0.0
6.83w
+4.3
6.98w
+4.3
7.07
+1.3
Ballah6.75w
+2.1
6.64w
+3.2
6.93w
+2.3
7.03w
+4.9
7.00w
+3.4
7.05
+1.9
Torrez6.84w
+2.7
6.97w
+2.8
6.90w
+2.6
6.89w
+2.7
6.97w
+2.4
6.62w
+2.5
Ranson6.65w
+3.0
6.66
0.0
6.90
0.0
Carpenterx
0.0
x
0.0
6.98w
+2.1
7.33w
+3.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Parrishx
0.0
x
0.0
7.23w
+2.7
x
0.0
7.06w
+2.1
7.20w
+3.0
Ferdinand6.10w
+3.1
x
0.0
7.00w
+3.2
7.17w
+3.2
6.91w
+2.8
7.21w
+4.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Dodley Thermitus
Dodley Thermitus 98, USA
15.56w
98USA
15.56w
+2.3
  
2Jordan Flores
Jordan Flores , USA
14.61w
USA
14.61w
+3.6
  
Tahje Parrish
Tahje Parrish , USA
14.63w
USA
14.63w
+2.6
  
Jordan Roland
Jordan Roland , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Thermitus14.54w
+3.8
15.02w
+2.8
15.22w
+3.1
15.56w
+2.3
x
0.0
15.40
0.0
Floresx
0.0
13.92
+1.9
14.35w
+3.8
14.08w
+4.3
14.09w
+3.4
14.61w
+3.6
Parrish14.63w
+2.6
x
0.0
13.92w
+3.4
x
0.0
Rolandx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Amador
Ryan Amador , USA
15.87
USA
15.87
  
Amador15.66x15.5115.60x15.87
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Josh Boateng
Josh Boateng 97, GRN
59.03
97GRN
59.03
SB
  
Joseph Brown
Joseph Brown 96, USA
59.02
96USA
59.02
SB
  
Boateng55.65x54.1756.3857.1959.03
Brown53.8754.6054.0557.4957.6159.02
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1TAMU-Commerce 
TAMU-Commerce  
40.22
USA
40.22
  
  Cameron Macon, J.T Smith, Andre Norman, Delan Edwin
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1TAMU-Commerce 
TAMU-Commerce  
3:13.59
USA
3:13.59
  
  Dakari Hill, Delan Edwin, Maxime Woirin, Conner Stockerl
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Ashley Benton
Ashley Benton , USA
11.99w
USA
11.99w
  
2Asia Robertson
Asia Robertson , USA
12.17w
USA
12.17w
  
3Malaisha Cartwright
Malaisha Cartwright , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Darnee Williams
Darnee Williams , USA
12.12w
USA
12.12w
  
Final C
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Daizy Solir
Daizy Solir , USA
12.21w
USA
12.21w
  
2Makeila Davis
Makeila Davis , USA
12.24w
USA
12.24w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Sofia Khenfar
Sofia Khenfar 96, FRA
24.49
96FRA
24.49
=PB
  
2Kylar Brown
Kylar Brown , USA
24.75
USA
24.75
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final C
1Maryana Shostak
Maryana Shostak 00, UKR
53.44
00UKR
53.44
SB
  
2Daiza Jones
Daiza Jones , USA
58.34
USA
58.34
PB
  
Final D
1Trinity Booker
Trinity Booker , USA
58.75
USA
58.75
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Julia SeigerrothSWE
14.61w
  
2Maia Maury
Maia Maury 99, FRA
14.93w
99FRA
14.93w
  
K 400 m häck     
Final B
1Minna SvärdSWE
58.30
  
2Naomi Ndukwe
Naomi Ndukwe 98, FRA
1:01.40
98FRA
1:01.40
SB
  
3Magdalena Burdová
Magdalena Burdová 98, CZE
1:03.08
98CZE
1:03.08
SB
  
4Maia Maury
Maia Maury 99, FRA
1:03.14
99FRA
1:03.14
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Brenna Bottoms
Brenna Bottoms , USA
1.68
USA
1.68
PB
  
2Maia Maury
Maia Maury 99, FRA
1.65
99FRA
1.65
PB
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.681.71
Bottomsoooooxxoxxx
Maury--oooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Minna SvärdSWE
4.05
PB
  
23 SWE AT
3.784.054.13
Svärdooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Shayla Arthur
Shayla Arthur , USA
5.66w
USA
5.66w
+2.8
  
2Kadi Downs
Kadi Downs , USA
5.59w
USA
5.59w
+3.6
  
3Emily Kent
Emily Kent 00, USA
5.51
00USA
5.51
SB
  
Brittney Wesley
Brittney Wesley , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Arthur5.32w
+4.0
5.42w
+3.3
5.66w
+2.8
5.39w
+2.8
x
0.0
5.64
+1.0
Downs5.52w
+3.4
x
0.0
5.59w
+3.6
5.40w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kent5.355.51
0.0
x
0.0
5.35w
+2.3
5.39w
+3.5
5.15w
+2.8
Wesleyx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Iniuto Ukpong
Iniuto Ukpong , USA
13.08
USA
13.08
  
2Vy Huynh
Vy Huynh , USA
12.68
USA
12.68
  
3Daryn Batts
Daryn Batts , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
  
4Carmen Garcia
Carmen Garcia , USA
12.04
USA
12.04
  
Ukpong11.2112.2512.2512.68x13.08
Huynh11.3211.57xx12.68
Batts11.8111.9910.9912.19xx
Garciax12.04x11.85x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Victoria Lotz
Victoria Lotz , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Candesha Scott
Candesha Scott 97, GRN
49.46
97GRN
49.46
SB
  
2Tamara Suša
Tamara Suša 99, SRB
44.71
99SRB
44.71
SB
  
Scott45.8046.8145.5246.2749.4646.62
Suša37.7344.71xx41.0940.68
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tamu-Commerce 
Tamu-Commerce  
46.10
USA
46.10
  
 Francesca Aquillino, Ashley Benton, Sofia Khenfar, Maryana Shostak
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tamu-Commerce 
Tamu-Commerce  
3:42.61
USA
3:42.61
  
 Sofia Khenfar, Naomi Ndukwe, Maryana Shostak, Minna Svärd

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik