26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: UC San Diego
Tävlande: 246 (142+104)   Starter: 292 (164+128)

Män
M 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.1
1Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
10.22
95JPN
10.22
  
2Johnnie Blockburger
Johnnie Blockburger 02, USA
10.36
02USA
10.36
SB
  
3Rikuya Ito
Rikuya Ito 98, JPN
10.41
98JPN
10.41
PB
  
4Nolan Crespo
Nolan Crespo 01, USA
10.55
01USA
10.55
PB
  
5Joshua Johnson
Joshua Johnson , USA
10.65
USA
10.65
PB
  
6Yuma Maruyama
Yuma Maruyama 98, JPN
10.86
98JPN
10.86
SB
  
7Phu Thanh Tran
Phu Thanh Tran 98, CAN
10.89
98CAN
10.89
SB
  
8Isaac Jean-Paul
Isaac Jean-Paul 93, USA
11.01
93USA
11.01
SB
  
9Curtis Johnson
Curtis Johnson , USA
11.06
USA
11.06
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +3.0
9 aprVind: +3.0
1Justice Chima
Justice Chima , USA
10.65w
USA
10.65w
  
2Tristen Spalding
Tristen Spalding , USA
10.70w
USA
10.70w
  
3Alejandro Cardenas
Alejandro Cardenas 06, MEX
10.82w
06MEX
10.82w
  
4Bryce Bushnell
Bryce Bushnell , USA
10.84w
USA
10.84w
  
5Tristan Lee
Tristan Lee , USA
10.87w
USA
10.87w
  
6Christopher Erpelding
Christopher Erpelding , USA
10.92w
USA
10.92w
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +3.4
9 aprVind: +3.4
1Andre Maytorena
Andre Maytorena , USA
10.98w
USA
10.98w
  
2Kyle Logan
Kyle Logan , USA
11.05w
USA
11.05w
  
3Joshua Gervacio
Joshua Gervacio , USA
11.09w
USA
11.09w
  
Jacob Rosales
Jacob Rosales , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
M 200 m     
9 apr
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -1.7
1Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
20.85
95JPN
20.85
SB
  
2César Ramírez
César Ramírez 94, MEX
21.13
94MEX
21.13
  
3Ashton Allen
Ashton Allen 02, USA
21.54
02USA
21.54
  
4Daniel Robinson
Daniel Robinson 00, USA
21.71
00USA
21.71
  
5Alejandro Cardenas
Alejandro Cardenas 06, MEX
22.02
06MEX
22.02
  
6Tristen Spalding
Tristen Spalding , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: -1.3
9 aprVind: -1.3
1Razak Abdul
Razak Abdul 00, GHA
21.98
00GHA
21.98
  
2Marlon Barbosa
Marlon Barbosa 98, MEX
22.19
98MEX
22.19
  
3Curtis Johnson
Curtis Johnson , USA
22.32
USA
22.32
  
Deandre Smith
Deandre Smith , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: -0.9
9 aprVind: -0.9
Nate Grant
Nate Grant , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Nicholas Ramey
Nicholas Ramey 01, USA
46.13
01USA
46.13
SB
  
2Eric Allen Jr.
Eric Allen Jr. 99, USA
46.56
99USA
46.56
PB
  
3Orion Barger
Orion Barger , USA
47.77
USA
47.77
  
4Jalen Jenkins
Jalen Jenkins , USA
49.25
USA
49.25
  
5Camden Patterson
Camden Patterson , USA
49.43
USA
49.43
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Yuma Maruyama
Yuma Maruyama 98, JPN
49.42
98JPN
49.42
PB
  
M 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jake Selstad
Jake Selstad , USA
1:49.97
USA
1:49.97
PB
  
2Tim Corvese
Tim Corvese , USA
1:50.66
USA
1:50.66
PB
  
3Eduardo Rodriguez
Eduardo Rodriguez 91, ESP
1:50.90
91ESP
1:50.90
SB
  
4Ryan Hemphill
Ryan Hemphill , USA
1:50.98
USA
1:50.98
PB
  
5Karl Winter
Karl Winter , USA
1:51.59
USA
1:51.59
SB
  
6Nick Melanese
Nick Melanese , USA
1:52.43
USA
1:52.43
  
7Trevor Boaz
Trevor Boaz , USA
1:52.65
USA
1:52.65
  
8Jordan Rackham
Jordan Rackham 96, NZL
1:55.53
96NZL
1:55.53
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Jack Carter
Jack Carter 02, USA
1:54.08
02USA
1:54.08
  
2Christian Franklin
Christian Franklin , USA
1:54.56
USA
1:54.56
  
3Terrence Luevano
Terrence Luevano , USA
1:55.38
USA
1:55.38
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Colin Proctor
Colin Proctor , USA
1:55.61
USA
1:55.61
PB
  
2Trevor Paulbitski
Trevor Paulbitski , USA
1:55.90
USA
1:55.90
PB
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
7Riley Wright
Riley Wright , USA
2:30.60
USA
2:30.60
PB
  
M 1500 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Raphael Kitur
Raphael Kitur , USA
3:50.51
USA
3:50.51
PB
  
2Terrence Luevano
Terrence Luevano , USA
3:51.02
USA
3:51.02
PB
  
3Arman Irani
Arman Irani , USA
3:53.24
USA
3:53.24
SB
  
4Bobby Poynter
Bobby Poynter 00, USA
3:53.64
00USA
3:53.64
PB
  
5Nathan Garderes
Nathan Garderes , USA
3:53.75
USA
3:53.75
PB
  
6Jack Carter
Jack Carter 02, USA
3:54.53
02USA
3:54.53
PB
  
7Noah Monroy
Noah Monroy , USA
3:54.68
USA
3:54.68
PB
  
8Kibrom Elias
Kibrom Elias , ERI
3:56.06
ERI
3:56.06
PB
  
9Andrew Schulz
Andrew Schulz , USA
3:56.58
USA
3:56.58
PB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Brice Tolan
Brice Tolan , USA
3:57.17
USA
3:57.17
PB
  
2Johnathan Flint
Johnathan Flint , USA
3:57.71
USA
3:57.71
PB
  
3Ethan Steiner
Ethan Steiner , USA
3:57.95
USA
3:57.95
PB
  
4Kyle McCabe
Kyle McCabe , USA
3:58.92
USA
3:58.92
PB
  
5Jordan Haney
Jordan Haney , USA
3:59.63
USA
3:59.63
  
6Andrew Villapudua
Andrew Villapudua , USA
3:59.66
USA
3:59.66
  
7Charlie Frank
Charlie Frank , USA
3:59.92
USA
3:59.92
PB
  
M 5000 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
Dante Capone
Dante Capone , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Brad Nelson
Brad Nelson , USA
9:28.69
USA
9:28.69
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.2
1Tade Ojora
Tade Ojora 99, GBR
14.06
99GBR
14.06
  
2Alessio Sommacal
Alessio Sommacal 01, ITA
14.18
01ITA
14.18
PB
  
3Kalobe Jimenez
Kalobe Jimenez , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
  
4Christian Baker
Christian Baker 01, USA
14.40
01USA
14.40
PB
  
5Gabriel Zapata
Gabriel Zapata , USA
14.61
USA
14.61
PB
  
6Zion Gordon
Zion Gordon 01, USA
14.75
01USA
14.75
PB
  
7Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda
Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda 00, USA
14.78
00USA
14.78
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Kiasa Salgado
Kiasa Salgado , USA
52.92
USA
52.92
PB
  
2Felix Lawrence
Felix Lawrence , PUR
53.58
PUR
53.58
SB
  
M Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jack Wiseman
Jack Wiseman , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
SB
  
2Dallas Wise
Dallas Wise 00, USA
2.06
00USA
2.06
  
3Zachary Aanstoots
Zachary Aanstoots , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
4Miles Bennett
Miles Bennett , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
5Gabriel Willis
Gabriel Willis , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
SB
  
1.861.911.962.012.062.11
Wisemanoooxoxoxxx
Wise--xooxxoxx
Aanstoots-oxooxxx
Bennett-oxoxoxxx
Willis--xxoxoxxx
M Stav     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.30
97GBR
5.30
SB
  
2Tate Curran
Tate Curran 99, USA
5.00
99USA
5.00
  
3Thomas Walley
Thomas Walley 98, GBR
4.85
98GBR
4.85
SB
  
4Kyle Gibbs
Kyle Gibbs , USA
4.55
USA
4.55
  
Matteo Madrassi
Matteo Madrassi 99, ITA
NH
99ITA
NH
  
4.254.404.554.704.855.005.105.255.305.45
Myers-------ooxxx
Curran----xoxoxxx
Walley--oxxoxoxxx
Gibbsxooxxoxxx
Madrassi--xxx
M Längd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Quinten Clay
Quinten Clay , USA
7.37
USA
7.37
+0.5
  
2Sydney Rush
Sydney Rush , USA
7.31w
USA
7.31w
+2.8
  
3Kemonie Briggs
Kemonie Briggs 96, USA
7.27w
96USA
7.27w
+2.1
  
4Godwin Monday Charles
Godwin Monday Charles , NGR
7.10
NGR
7.10
+1.5
  
5Dallas Wise
Dallas Wise 00, USA
7.08
00USA
7.08
+1.4 SB
  
Jeremy Davis
Jeremy Davis , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Clay7.37
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.02
+1.1
7.18
+1.9
x
0.0
Rushx
0.0
7.07
+1.6
7.31w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Briggs6.91
+1.1
7.16
0.0

0.0
7.27w
+2.1
x
0.0

0.0
Monday Charles6.93
+1.4
x
0.0
7.10
+1.5
6.93
+1.9
6.78
0.0

0.0
Wise7.08
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.80
+1.9
6.99
0.0
x
0.0
Davisx
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
M Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ron Smith
Ron Smith , USA
15.54w
USA
15.54w
+2.3
  
2Godwin Monday Charles
Godwin Monday Charles , NGR
15.49
NGR
15.49
+1.6 PB
  
3Donovan Henderson
Donovan Henderson , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
+1.6
  
4Isaac Muanza
Isaac Muanza , USA
14.70w
USA
14.70w
+2.1
  
5Quinten Clay
Quinten Clay , USA
14.34
USA
14.34
+0.7 SB
  
6Mikhail Browne
Mikhail Browne , USA
13.87
USA
13.87
+1.5
  
Smith15.09
+0.1
14.95
+0.4
14.75
+1.3
x
0.0
15.54w
+2.3
15.45w
+2.9
Monday Charles14.77
+1.9
15.18
+0.4
15.44
+0.6
15.04
+1.7
15.49
+1.6
15.41
+1.1
Henderson14.25
0.0
x
0.0
14.09
+1.3
14.18w
+2.3
14.26
+0.9
14.71
+1.6
Muanza13.88
+1.7
13.95
+1.2
x
0.0
14.22
+0.4
x
0.0
14.70w
+2.1
Clay14.34
+0.7
14.06
+0.5
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Browne13.27
+1.7
x
0.0
13.87
+1.5
13.61
+0.4
13.70
+1.3
x
0.0
M Kula     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.17
98NOR
20.17
  
2Dotun Ogundeji
Dotun Ogundeji 96, NGR
19.73
96NGR
19.73
SB
  
3Kyle Mitchell
Kyle Mitchell 98, JAM
18.42
98JAM
18.42
SB
  
4Kevin Nedrick
Kevin Nedrick 98, JAM
17.95
98JAM
17.95
  
5José Miguel Ballivian
José Miguel Ballivian 97, CHI
17.30
97CHI
17.30
SB
  
6Warren Barrett
Warren Barrett 97, JAM
17.28
97JAM
17.28
  
7Samuel Van Peursem
Samuel Van Peursem , USA
17.04
USA
17.04
=SB
  
8Sebastian LöschnerSWE
16.97
SB
  
9Matthew Amankonah
Matthew Amankonah , USA
16.55
USA
16.55
PB
  
10Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman , USA
15.89
USA
15.89
PB
  
11Nathan Tripp
Nathan Tripp , USA
15.89
USA
15.89
PB
  
12Gerardo Flores
Gerardo Flores , USA
15.86
USA
15.86
SB
  
13Kienan Donovan
Kienan Donovan , USA
15.81
USA
15.81
PB
  
14Dominique Navarrette
Dominique Navarrette , USA
15.07
USA
15.07
PB
  
15Aaron May
Aaron May , USA
15.06
USA
15.06
  
22Yuma Maruyama
Yuma Maruyama 98, JPN
13.04
98JPN
13.04
SB
  
Thomsen20.1719.7820.06x19.6819.69
Ogundeji17.0918.64x18.5619.2619.73
Mitchell17.5918.4218.0318.1718.1718.12
Nedrick17.1817.95x17.88x17.54
Ballivian16.8217.2017.01x17.3017.18
Barrett16.7516.9116.9817.0317.2117.28
Van Peursemxx16.80x16.9517.04
Löschner16.3115.7816.1116.3516.4716.97
Amankonah15.9116.5516.3015.8915.9016.34
Sandoval-Guzman15.6915.89x
Tripp15.2115.4315.89
Flores14.7615.86x
Donovanx14.9915.81
Navarrette15.0714.91x
May14.2715.0615.06
Maruyama9.6913.0412.20
M Slägga     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Sean Donnelly
Sean Donnelly 93, USA
75.17
93USA
75.17
SB
  
2Jose Padilla
Jose Padilla 96, MEX
69.33
96MEX
69.33
SB
  
3Jayden White
Jayden White 01, USA
65.76
01USA
65.76
SB
  
4John Hicks
John Hicks 00, USA
65.40
00USA
65.40
PB
  
5Connor Jost
Connor Jost , USA
60.66
USA
60.66
SB
  
6Francois Prinsloo
Francois Prinsloo 01, RSA
55.97
01RSA
55.97
  
Donnellyx69.1268.9571.0569.7975.17
Padilla68.1867.2969.33xxx
White64.3465.7663.21xxx
Hicksx60.6463.2963.6662.1065.40
Jostx44.6157.4460.4860.6660.50
Prinslooxx53.02x55.97x
M Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Roan Allen
Roan Allen 98, CAN
75.04
98CAN
75.04
PB
  
2David Carreon
David Carreon 94, MEX
74.13
94MEX
74.13
  
3Carlos Armenta
Carlos Armenta 90, MEX
71.62
90MEX
71.62
SB
  
4Brent Lagace
Brent Lagace 88, USA
64.32
88USA
64.32
  
5Zachary Annanie
Zachary Annanie 00, USA
63.84
00USA
63.84
SB
  
6Luis Mario Taracena
Luis Mario Taracena 89, GUA
63.09
89GUA
63.09
  
12Reece Gardner
Reece Gardner , USA
43.18
USA
43.18
  
Allen65.0372.6368.53x75.04
Carreon65.8568.2169.9771.5374.1371.76
Armenta65.1368.4870.0971.6269.4571.38
Lagace63.9764.32xxxx
Annanie63.8463.7962.53
Taracena62.7057.6861.97x63.0961.12
Gardner37.8939.8843.18
Invitational M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Daniel StåhlSWE
68.44
  
2Alex Rose
Alex Rose 91, SAM
65.68
91SAM
65.68
SB
  
3Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
65.05
94USA
65.05
SB
  
4Simon PetterssonSWE
64.21
  
5Francois Prinsloo
Francois Prinsloo 01, RSA
62.84
01RSA
62.84
SB
  
6Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
62.35
94GBR
62.35
SB
  
7Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
60.92
95NOR
60.92
SB
  
8Noah Kennedy-White
Noah Kennedy-White 95, USA
60.09
95USA
60.09
PB
  
9Josh Syrotchen
Josh Syrotchen 94, USA
59.93
94USA
59.93
  
10Legend Boyesen-Hayes
Legend Boyesen-Hayes 96, USA
58.44
96USA
58.44
SB
  
11Marcus Gustaveson
Marcus Gustaveson 97, USA
57.82
97USA
57.82
  
12Jason Harrell
Jason Harrell 91, USA
57.08
91USA
57.08
  
13Charlie Vernoy
Charlie Vernoy , USA
56.72
USA
56.72
  
14Alec Jones
Alec Jones , USA
56.02
USA
56.02
  
15Darian Brown
Darian Brown 93, USA
55.66
93USA
55.66
  
16Sebastian Coleman
Sebastian Coleman , USA
55.27
USA
55.27
  
Ståhl66.1767.01xxx68.44
Rose60.2663.2962.5464.9465.6864.61
Mattis64.37x61.0464.52x65.05
Pettersson64.2163.6163.8264.04xx
Prinsloo61.3558.5462.84xxx
Percyx61.4058.96x61.6962.35
Skagestad59.5359.30x60.25x60.92
Kennedy-White58.5556.5058.6760.09x56.22
Syrotchen56.0659.7259.93xx58.67
Boyesen-Hayes54.52x58.44
Gustaveson56.7557.82x
Harrell56.2354.5757.08
Vernoy56.19x56.72
Jonesx56.0255.31
Brownx55.66x
Coleman54.6555.27x
Open M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1José Miguel Ballivian
José Miguel Ballivian 97, CHI
55.63
97CHI
55.63
PB
  
2Beau Backes
Beau Backes , USA
55.00
USA
55.00
PB
  
3Kevin Nedrick
Kevin Nedrick 98, JAM
54.83
98JAM
54.83
  
4Sebastian LöschnerSWE
53.40
  
5Nolan Such
Nolan Such , USA
52.90
USA
52.90
PB
  
6Noah Holm
Noah Holm , USA
52.49
USA
52.49
  
7Weston Ellis
Weston Ellis , USA
51.95
USA
51.95
PB
  
8Blake Walkowiak
Blake Walkowiak , USA
51.78
USA
51.78
SB
  
9Matthew Amankonah
Matthew Amankonah , USA
51.37
USA
51.37
PB
  
10Warren Barrett
Warren Barrett 97, JAM
51.33
97JAM
51.33
PB
  
11Kyle Tsu
Kyle Tsu , USA
51.19
USA
51.19
  
12Jacob Hawkins
Jacob Hawkins , USA
50.88
USA
50.88
  
13Aaron May
Aaron May , USA
50.38
USA
50.38
PB
  
14Kienan Donovan
Kienan Donovan , USA
49.47
USA
49.47
PB
  
15Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman , USA
49.30
USA
49.30
  
16Kyle Mitchell
Kyle Mitchell 98, JAM
49.14
98JAM
49.14
SB
  
17Sebastian Garcia
Sebastian Garcia , USA
48.64
USA
48.64
  
18John Ober III
John Ober III 00, USA
48.24
00USA
48.24
PB
  
19Deven Martin
Deven Martin , USA
48.16
USA
48.16
PB
  
Gerardo Flores
Gerardo Flores , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ballivian53.5655.6354.4852.05
Backes55.0051.60x52.74
Nedrick53.0252.2054.83x
Löschner50.7653.40xx
Suchx52.90xx
Holm52.4951.6350.3451.44
Ellis46.10xx51.95
Walkowiak50.4351.78xx
Amankonah48.3450.83x51.37
Barrett48.6950.7451.3348.99
Tsu48.8951.19xx
Hawkins50.4150.7249.2050.88
May48.4848.9147.6050.38
Donovanxxx49.47
Sandoval-Guzmanx47.9549.3048.63
Mitchell49.14xx45.82
Garciax42.9148.64x
Ober III45.9246.1045.8448.24
Martin47.42x48.16x
Floresx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +3.4
1Midori Mikase
Midori Mikase 01, JPN
11.45w
01JPN
11.45w
  
2Ayana Fields
Ayana Fields , USA
11.48w
USA
11.48w
  
3Chioma Okonkwo
Chioma Okonkwo 02, USA
11.51w
02USA
11.51w
  
4Juvonna Cornette
Juvonna Cornette , GUY
11.56w
GUY
11.56w
  
5Makhaila Mills
Makhaila Mills 02, USA
11.77w
02USA
11.77w
  
6Angelina Camello
Angelina Camello , USA
12.22w
USA
12.22w
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +0.1
9 aprVind: +0.1
1Itzia Mejia
Itzia Mejia 05, MEX
12.14
05MEX
12.14
SB
  
2Jaelyn Thomas
Jaelyn Thomas , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
  
K 200 m     
9 apr
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -1.8
1Jan'Taijah Ford
Jan'Taijah Ford 01, USA
23.99
01USA
23.99
SB
  
2Bailey Lear
Bailey Lear 01, USA
24.42
01USA
24.42
SB
  
3Danielle Beattie
Danielle Beattie 97, USA
24.94
97USA
24.94
PB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: -0.9
9 aprVind: -0.9
1Itzia Mejia
Itzia Mejia 05, MEX
24.97
05MEX
24.97
SB
  
K 400 m     
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Bailey Lear
Bailey Lear 01, USA
53.39
01USA
53.39
  
2Rae-Anne Serville
Rae-Anne Serville 02, TTO
54.66
02TTO
54.66
SB
  
3Breanna Bernard-Joseph
Breanna Bernard-Joseph 00, USA
54.72
00USA
54.72
SB
  
4Maxine Schultz
Maxine Schultz , USA
55.42
USA
55.42
  
5Emma Wahlenmaier
Emma Wahlenmaier , USA
56.62
USA
56.62
PB
  
6Mckenna Meaney
Mckenna Meaney , USA
57.66
USA
57.66
  
7Maci Simmons
Maci Simmons , USA
57.98
USA
57.98
PB
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Elisha Salazar
Elisha Salazar , USA
56.70
USA
56.70
SB
  
2Cece Charles
Cece Charles 02, GRN
57.43
02GRN
57.43
  
3Madelynn Worley
Madelynn Worley , USA
57.69
USA
57.69
SB
  
4Analexis Glaude
Analexis Glaude , USA
58.51
USA
58.51
  
5Aja Melo-Powell
Aja Melo-Powell , USA
58.79
USA
58.79
PB
  
6Mia Salinas
Mia Salinas , USA
58.96
USA
58.96
PB
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Jackie Howe
Jackie Howe , USA
58.36
USA
58.36
SB
  
2Jemmia Pennix
Jemmia Pennix , USA
58.41
USA
58.41
PB
  
K 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Mariela Luisa Real
Mariela Luisa Real 93, MEX
2:03.28
93MEX
2:03.28
SB
  
2Ana Mercado
Ana Mercado , USA
2:11.28
USA
2:11.28
PB
  
3Arissa Hatcher
Arissa Hatcher , USA
2:12.35
USA
2:12.35
PB
  
4Elisa Rovere
Elisa Rovere 96, ITA
2:13.27
96ITA
2:13.27
  
5Clarissa Garcia
Clarissa Garcia , USA
2:13.53
USA
2:13.53
SB
  
7Isabelle Cairns
Isabelle Cairns 03, GBR
2:20.59
03GBR
2:20.59
  
K 1500 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Janiah Brown
Janiah Brown 01, USA
4:32.42
01USA
4:32.42
PB
  
2Luz Mercado
Luz Mercado , USA
4:34.29
USA
4:34.29
PB
  
3Anna Pasternak
Anna Pasternak 93, USA
4:37.66
93USA
4:37.66
PB
  
9Isabelle Cairns
Isabelle Cairns 03, GBR
4:49.53
03GBR
4:49.53
PB
  
K 3000 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Aundrea Koger
Aundrea Koger , USA
10:04.37
USA
10:04.37
PB
  
2Sylvana Northrop
Sylvana Northrop , USA
10:12.08
USA
10:12.08
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Daniella Hubble
Daniella Hubble , USA
11:21.54
USA
11:21.54
PB
  
2Zita Molnár
Zita Molnár 97, HUN
11:46.26
97HUN
11:46.26
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Jasmine Jones
Jasmine Jones 01, USA
13.30
01USA
13.30
  
2Danielle Beattie
Danielle Beattie 97, USA
13.32
97USA
13.32
SB
  
3Jalaysiya Smith
Jalaysiya Smith 03, USA
13.46
03USA
13.46
  
4Breanna Bernard-Joseph
Breanna Bernard-Joseph 00, USA
14.28
00USA
14.28
SB
  
5Megan Mattson
Megan Mattson , USA
14.48
USA
14.48
PB
  
6Lizzie Dolan
Lizzie Dolan , USA
14.59
USA
14.59
  
7Maci Simmons
Maci Simmons , USA
14.73
USA
14.73
PB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +0.9
9 aprVind: +0.9
1Adriana Muñiz Tovar
Adriana Muñiz Tovar , MEX
14.78
MEX
14.78
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Alia Scott
Alia Scott , USA
1:00.97
USA
1:00.97
SB
  
2Zeinab Torabi
Zeinab Torabi , USA
1:01.30
USA
1:01.30
  
3Amari Jenkins
Amari Jenkins , USA
1:02.45
USA
1:02.45
  
4Silet Gray
Silet Gray 02, JAM
1:03.27
02JAM
1:03.27
SB
  
5Carina Clark
Carina Clark , USA
1:03.57
USA
1:03.57
SB
  
K Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
Kate MacNaughton
Kate MacNaughton , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.57
MacNaughtonxxx
K Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Camryn Thomson
Camryn Thomson , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
SB
  
2Katerina Adamiec
Katerina Adamiec , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
2Julia Di Silvestri
Julia Di Silvestri , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
SB
  
4Naomi Chin
Naomi Chin , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
5Jaida Olson
Jaida Olson , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
6Mira Olden
Mira Olden , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
Isabella Grant
Isabella Grant , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.203.353.503.653.803.95
Thomson---ooxxx
Adamiec---oxxx
Di Silvestri-oooxxx
Chin-oxoxoxxx
Olsonoooxxoxxx
Oldenoooxxx
Grant--xxx
K Längd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ayanna Johnson
Ayanna Johnson , USA
6.01w
USA
6.01w
+2.5
  
2Imani Williams
Imani Williams , USA
5.64
USA
5.64
  
3Zamesha Myle
Zamesha Myle 01, LCA
5.51
01LCA
5.51
–0.4
  
Johnson6.01w
+2.5
x
0.0
5.70
+1.3
5.66
0.0
5.97
-0.1
x
0.0
Williams5.645.35w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.49
+0.6
5.64
+1.6
Myle5.30
+0.3
5.40
+0.3
5.32
+1.3
5.27
+1.3
5.51
-0.4
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Thelma Nohemí Fuentes
Thelma Nohemí Fuentes 92, GUA
12.93w
92GUA
12.93w
+2.2
  
2Mattie Cecilio
Mattie Cecilio , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
+2.6
  
3Jade DeSouza
Jade DeSouza , USA
12.04w
USA
12.04w
+3.0
  
Fuentes12.23
+1.0
x
0.0
12.79w
+2.2
12.93w
+2.2
x
0.0
12.89w
+3.6
Cecilio11.50
+1.2
11.92w
+2.4
12.00w
+2.7
12.19w
+2.6
11.86
+0.9
12.06
0.0
DeSouzax
0.0
12.04w
+3.0
11.81
+0.5
11.97
+1.7
x
0.0
11.95
+1.4
K Kula     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Fanny Roos
18.99
SWE
18.99
SB
  
2Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
17.40
94GBR
17.40
SB
  
3Makayla Kelby
Makayla Kelby 00, USA
16.49
00USA
16.49
PB
  
4Liliana Mojica
Liliana Mojica 98, MEX
15.49
98MEX
15.49
  
5Colette Uys
Colette Uys 00, RSA
14.74
00RSA
14.74
  
6Bodine Degli Umberti
Bodine Degli Umberti 02, RSA
14.22
02RSA
14.22
SB
  
7Princess Kara
Princess Kara 98, NGR
13.87
98NGR
13.87
  
8Demisha Price
Demisha Price , USA
13.64
USA
13.64
PB
  
9Kaise Ugeh
Kaise Ugeh , USA
13.56
USA
13.56
PB
  
10Ana Tovi
Ana Tovi 00, USA
13.45
00USA
13.45
  
11Shiloh Corrales-Nelson
Shiloh Corrales-Nelson 01, PHI
13.22
01PHI
13.22
SB
  
12Erica Grotegeer
Erica Grotegeer 00, USA
12.88
00USA
12.88
  
13Felicia Crenshaw
Felicia Crenshaw , USA
12.58
USA
12.58
  
Roos18.4618.28x18.1918.99x
Strickler16.17x17.1916.98x17.40
Kelby15.37x16.4916.30x15.89
Mojica15.3215.2515.49xx15.14
Uysx14.74xxx14.59
Degli Umberti13.6214.2213.94xxx
Kara13.8713.4313.5413.6113.31x
Price13.6413.39xx12.4612.85
Ugeh12.4813.5612.92xx12.79
Tovixx13.45
Corrales-Nelsonx13.22x
Grotegeer12.88xx
Crenshawxx12.58
K Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Autavia Fluker
Autavia Fluker 97, USA
70.56
97USA
70.56
PB
  
2Jessica Mayho
Jessica Mayho 93, GBR
67.14
93GBR
67.14
  
3Colette Uys
Colette Uys 00, RSA
58.73
00RSA
58.73
PB
  
4Grace Artis
Grace Artis , USA
58.50
USA
58.50
PB
  
5Summer Mosley
Summer Mosley , USA
56.10
USA
56.10
  
6Liliana Mojica
Liliana Mojica 98, MEX
54.96
98MEX
54.96
SB
  
7Beatrice Asomaning
Beatrice Asomaning , USA
51.02
USA
51.02
  
8Shiloh Corrales-Nelson
Shiloh Corrales-Nelson 01, PHI
50.30
01PHI
50.30
  
9Crystal Diei
Crystal Diei , USA
49.81
USA
49.81
SB
  
10Tayler Salley
Tayler Salley , USA
49.10
USA
49.10
  
11Avia Bateman
Avia Bateman , USA
47.79
USA
47.79
PB
  
12Keiana Turner
Keiana Turner , USA
47.56
USA
47.56
  
13Zoe Brosch
Zoe Brosch , USA
47.22
USA
47.22
PB
  
14Felicia Crenshaw
Felicia Crenshaw , USA
47.11
USA
47.11
SB
  
Joy McArthur
Joy McArthur 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Fluker67.1970.56x67.3767.14x
Mayho64.6467.1461.9362.6559.9865.91
Uys58.73x56.6257.6958.6558.46
Artis58.50x55.4156.7557.5757.17
Mosley53.2353.42xxx56.10
Mojica52.14x53.89x52.8054.96
Asomaning50.83x51.0250.92x48.84
Corrales-Nelson50.16xx50.30xx
Diei44.4949.8148.7247.6648.18x
Salley47.9749.1047.75
Bateman45.00x47.79
Turner47.56x45.09
Brosch44.6847.2243.68
Crenshaw44.8344.8847.11
McArthurxxx
K Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Kathleen Horn
Kathleen Horn , USA
46.95
USA
46.95
  
2Thaila Wilson
Thaila Wilson 01, JAM
44.71
01JAM
44.71
PB
  
3Natalie Holmer
Natalie Holmer , USA
44.16
USA
44.16
SB
  
4Katie Cuneo
Katie Cuneo , USA
44.03
USA
44.03
  
5Kaise Ugeh
Kaise Ugeh , USA
42.78
USA
42.78
PB
  
Horn36.6838.4346.9545.5139.5443.94
Wilson40.0841.7344.7140.74xx
Holmer42.1039.7141.3541.2843.7744.16
Cuneoxx41.12xx44.03
Ugeh40.3540.9335.7937.6640.1342.78
K 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1UC San Diego 
UC San Diego  
3:46.24
USA
3:46.24
  
 Maxine Schultz, Mckenna Meaney, Idara Ibekwe, Amari Jenkins
Invitational K Diskus     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
71.46
95USA
71.46
PB NR
  
2Rachel Dincoff
Rachel Dincoff 93, USA
61.27
93USA
61.27
  
3Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
60.20
98USA
60.20
  
4Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
57.99
87GBR
57.99
  
5Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
56.98
86GBR
56.98
  
6Karlee Freeman
Karlee Freeman 00, USA
56.61
00USA
56.61
PB
  
7Shadine Duquemin
Shadine Duquemin 94, GBR
54.45
94GBR
54.45
  
8Princess Kara
Princess Kara 98, NGR
54.10
98NGR
54.10
PB
  
9Agnes Esser
Agnes Esser 95, CAN
53.38
95CAN
53.38
SB
  
10Makayla Kelby
Makayla Kelby 00, USA
52.53
00USA
52.53
SB
  
11Vanessa KamgaSWE
51.89
  
12Phoebe Dowson
Phoebe Dowson 94, GBR
51.26
94GBR
51.26
  
13Beatrice Asomaning
Beatrice Asomaning , USA
49.11
USA
49.11
SB
  
Erica Grotegeer
Erica Grotegeer 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Allman65.5171.46x67.3865.93
Dincoff58.8361.2758.54x60.8359.49
Tausaga-Collins52.2660.20x56.12xx
Lally57.3755.4457.7256.9557.2857.99
Law54.6056.24x53.35x56.98
Freeman56.61xx52.81x55.22
Duqueminx54.4552.68x48.8151.53
Karax54.10xx50.9952.65
Esserx52.4153.0753.38xx
Kelby52.53xx
Kamgax50.2251.89
Dowsonx51.26x
Asomaningx49.1148.25
Grotegeerxxx
Open K Diskus     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Bodine Degli Umberti
Bodine Degli Umberti 02, RSA
52.69
02RSA
52.69
PB
  
2Colette Uys
Colette Uys 00, RSA
52.63
00RSA
52.63
PB
  
3Summer Mosley
Summer Mosley , USA
51.58
USA
51.58
PB
  
4Ana Tovi
Ana Tovi 00, USA
46.69
00USA
46.69
  
5Felicia Crenshaw
Felicia Crenshaw , USA
45.71
USA
45.71
  
6Sarah Perkins
Sarah Perkins , USA
44.68
USA
44.68
PB
  
7Anessa Chirgwin
Anessa Chirgwin , USA
44.46
USA
44.46
  
8Shiloh Corrales-Nelson
Shiloh Corrales-Nelson 01, PHI
43.23
01PHI
43.23
  
9Kaise Ugeh
Kaise Ugeh , USA
42.84
USA
42.84
PB
  
10Grace Artis
Grace Artis , USA
42.83
USA
42.83
  
11Luciana Chavez
Luciana Chavez , USA
41.36
USA
41.36
PB
  
12Tayler Salley
Tayler Salley , USA
40.42
USA
40.42
SB
  
Degli Umberti52.6950.9448.63x
Uys51.62x51.2952.63
Mosleyxx51.5842.94
Tovi46.1246.69x42.56
Crenshawx45.0442.7945.71
Perkins41.82x44.6840.09
Chirgwin41.0241.75x44.46
Corrales-Nelson43.23xxx
Ugeh41.3541.4842.84x
Artis42.1842.83x39.93
Chavez41.3639.0837.21x
Salley38.2238.3432.2540.42

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik