26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Stephen F. Austin
Tävlande: 161 (84+77)   Starter: 232 (117+115)

Män
M 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Zac Martin
Zac Martin , USA
10.49
USA
10.49
PB
  
2Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding 02, GBR
10.64
02GBR
10.64
PB
  
3Joshua Raphael
Joshua Raphael 98, USA
10.68
98USA
10.68
SB
  
4Kameron Quinn
Kameron Quinn , USA
10.70
USA
10.70
PB
  
5Javin Arrington
Javin Arrington , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
SB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +2.8
9 aprVind: +2.8
1Richard Lee
Richard Lee , USA
10.55w
USA
10.55w
  
2Matthew Madrey
Matthew Madrey , USA
10.65w
USA
10.65w
  
3Kaleb Blalock
Kaleb Blalock , USA
10.75w
USA
10.75w
  
4Austin Simoneaux
Austin Simoneaux , USA
10.78w
USA
10.78w
  
5Kortlon Erskine
Kortlon Erskine , USA
10.87w
USA
10.87w
  
5Jordan Walker
Jordan Walker 99, USA
12.82w
99USA
12.82w
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +1.0
9 aprVind: +1.0
1Kavacion Webster
Kavacion Webster 00, USA
10.65
00USA
10.65
PB
  
2Damarion Roane
Damarion Roane , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
PB
  
3Travon Johnson
Travon Johnson , USA
10.68
USA
10.68
  
4La' Dainian Hendrix
La' Dainian Hendrix , USA
10.72
USA
10.72
PB
  
5Kyeran Monroe
Kyeran Monroe , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
SB
  
6William Glover
William Glover , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
PB
  
7Christian Mosley
Christian Mosley , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +2.4
9 aprVind: +2.4
1Kimani Gardner
Kimani Gardner 98, USA
10.83w
98USA
10.83w
  
2Jalen Jones
Jalen Jones , USA
10.87w
USA
10.87w
  
3Lavell Patterson
Lavell Patterson , USA
10.93w
USA
10.93w
  
4Caleb Frank
Caleb Frank , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
5Christian Fulcher
Christian Fulcher , USA
10.98w
USA
10.98w
  
6Stephon Jackson
Stephon Jackson , USA
11.03w
USA
11.03w
  
M 200 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Zac Martin
Zac Martin , USA
21.17
USA
21.17
PB
  
2Alexavier Monfries
Alexavier Monfries 02, JAM
21.25
02JAM
21.25
PB
  
3Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding 02, GBR
21.43
02GBR
21.43
PB
  
4Burnell Williams
Burnell Williams , USA
21.72
USA
21.72
PB
  
5Arsheal Ates
Arsheal Ates , USA
21.74
USA
21.74
  
6Matthew Madrey
Matthew Madrey , USA
21.80
USA
21.80
PB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Travon Johnson
Travon Johnson , USA
21.56
USA
21.56
PB
  
2Joshua Raphael
Joshua Raphael 98, USA
21.62
98USA
21.62
PB
  
3Austin Simoneaux
Austin Simoneaux , USA
21.81
USA
21.81
PB
  
4Rodney Tookes
Rodney Tookes , USA
21.85
USA
21.85
PB
  
5Joel Aihia
Joel Aihia , USA
21.93
USA
21.93
PB
  
6Kaleb Blalock
Kaleb Blalock , USA
21.96
USA
21.96
  
7Jacob White
Jacob White 00, USA
22.24
00USA
22.24
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Everett Sadler
Everett Sadler , USA
21.70
USA
21.70
PB
  
2Ondray Miles
Ondray Miles , USA
22.16
USA
22.16
PB
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Asa Harris
Asa Harris , USA
22.08
USA
22.08
PB
  
2Jordan Douglas
Jordan Douglas , USA
22.12
USA
22.12
PB
  
3Jalen Jones
Jalen Jones , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
PB
  
4Christian Mosley
Christian Mosley , USA
22.31
USA
22.31
PB
  
M 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jeremiah Curry
Jeremiah Curry , USA
46.54
USA
46.54
PB
  
2Muzuri Mattar
Muzuri Mattar , USA
46.83
USA
46.83
SB
  
3Arsheal Ates
Arsheal Ates , USA
47.57
USA
47.57
PB
  
4Terrill Banks
Terrill Banks , USA
48.39
USA
48.39
SB
  
5Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen , USA
48.76
USA
48.76
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Jordan Douglas
Jordan Douglas , USA
49.60
USA
49.60
PB
  
2Javis Williams
Javis Williams , USA
49.90
USA
49.90
PB
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Nicholas Solomon
Nicholas Solomon , USA
49.96
USA
49.96
PB
  
M 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Evans Kemboi
Evans Kemboi , KEN
1:52.38
KEN
1:52.38
PB
  
2Omer El-Fadl
Omer El-Fadl , USA
1:53.05
USA
1:53.05
PB
  
3Aaron Gilliam
Aaron Gilliam , USA
1:53.36
USA
1:53.36
PB
  
4Garrison Shindler
Garrison Shindler , USA
1:53.74
USA
1:53.74
PB
  
5Filippo Squassina
Filippo Squassina 01, ITA
1:54.80
01ITA
1:54.80
SB
  
6Levi Chambers
Levi Chambers , USA
1:55.89
USA
1:55.89
PB
  
M 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Evans Kemboi
Evans Kemboi , KEN
3:53.88
KEN
3:53.88
PB
  
2Omer El-Fadl
Omer El-Fadl , USA
3:54.97
USA
3:54.97
  
3Levi Chambers
Levi Chambers , USA
3:55.36
USA
3:55.36
  
4Conner Killian
Conner Killian 98, USA
3:55.77
98USA
3:55.77
SB
  
5Parker Jones
Parker Jones 99, USA
3:58.83
99USA
3:58.83
  
16Joey Croft
Joey Croft 00, GBR
4:19.04
00GBR
4:19.04
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Brian Kiptanui
Brian Kiptanui , KEN
3:55.37
KEN
3:55.37
PB
  
2Nicholas Carter
Nicholas Carter , USA
3:55.77
USA
3:55.77
PB
  
M 5000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Aaron Gilliam
Aaron Gilliam , USA
14:30.51
USA
14:30.51
PB
  
2Angel Contreras
Angel Contreras , USA
14:34.62
USA
14:34.62
PB
  
3Bethwel Limo
Bethwel Limo , KEN
14:44.50
KEN
14:44.50
PB
  
3Robert Kraus
Robert Kraus , USA
14:44.50
USA
14:44.50
PB
  
5Neal Helgerson
Neal Helgerson , USA
14:44.88
USA
14:44.88
PB
  
Clark Otte
Clark Otte , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Lewis Mills
Lewis Mills 00, GBR
8:58.65
00GBR
8:58.65
PB
  
2Joey Croft
Joey Croft 00, GBR
9:00.13
00GBR
9:00.13
PB
  
3Denis Lagat
Denis Lagat , USA
9:07.13
USA
9:07.13
PB
  
4Maxwel Kiplagat
Maxwel Kiplagat , KEN
9:14.70
KEN
9:14.70
PB
  
5James Hyland
James Hyland 02, IRL
9:14.95
02IRL
9:14.95
PB
  
Clark Otte
Clark Otte , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +3.6
1Ronnie Jackson
Ronnie Jackson , USA
14.15w
USA
14.15w
  
2Ashton Turner
Ashton Turner , USA
14.25w
USA
14.25w
  
3Corey Perryman
Corey Perryman , USA
14.26w
USA
14.26w
  
4Tristan Meadors
Tristan Meadors , USA
14.75w
USA
14.75w
  
Heat 1
9 apr Vind: +3.6
9 aprVind: +3.6
1Corey Perryman
Corey Perryman , USA
14.47w
USA
14.47w
  
2Tristan Meadors
Tristan Meadors , USA
14.80w
USA
14.80w
  
Heat 2
9 apr Vind: +1.0
9 aprVind: +1.0
1Ronnie Jackson
Ronnie Jackson , USA
14.35
USA
14.35
PB
  
2Ashton Turner
Ashton Turner , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
  
M 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ashton Turner
Ashton Turner , USA
53.29
USA
53.29
PB
  
7Ronnie Jackson
Ronnie Jackson , USA
1:01.11
USA
1:01.11
  
M Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
Jon Ply
Jon Ply , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.93
Plyxxx
M Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Hunter Krc
Hunter Krc , USA
4.95
USA
4.95
  
2Grant Baker
Grant Baker , USA
4.95
USA
4.95
  
3Jon Ply
Jon Ply , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
PB
  
4Hayes Thompson
Hayes Thompson , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
SB
  
Cole Newman
Cole Newman , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Branson Ellis
Branson Ellis 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
Hayden Barrios
Hayden Barrios , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.104.304.504.654.804.955.055.25
Krc-----oxxx
Baker----oxxoxxx
Ply--oooxxx
Thompsonxxoooxxx
Newman----xxx
Ellis-------xxx
Barrios----xxx
M Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Charles Ross
Charles Ross , USA
7.42
USA
7.42
+0.5 PB
  
1Sheldon Noble
Sheldon Noble 01, ANT
7.42
01ANT
7.42
+0.3 SB
  
3William Harris
William Harris , USA
7.08
USA
7.08
+0.1 PB
  
4Nicholas Solomon
Nicholas Solomon , USA
7.04
USA
7.04
+1.0 PB
  
5Dariusz Patterson
Dariusz Patterson , USA
6.99
USA
6.99
+0.1 PB
  
7Ronnie Jackson
Ronnie Jackson , USA
6.82
USA
6.82
+0.6 PB
  
Ross6.73
+0.5
7.27
+0.1
7.42
+0.5
x
+0.5
x
+1.2
7.19
+0.2
Noblex
+0.5
7.37
+0.2
7.24
+0.1
7.31
+0.1
x
+0.2
7.42
+0.3
Harris6.98
+0.5
x
+0.3
x
+0.4
6.93
+0.9
7.08
+0.1
x
+0.3
Solomon6.70
+0.2
x
+0.1
6.90
+0.3
7.04
+1.0
6.90
+0.4
x
+0.8
Pattersonx
+1.4
6.69
+1.2
6.99
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
+0.7
6.92
+0.5
Jackson6.80
+1.5
6.58
+0.8
6.82
+0.6
4.29
+0.2
6.42
+0.5
4.88
+0.3
M Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Charles Ross
Charles Ross , USA
14.75
USA
14.75
–0.7 PB
  
2Joseph Ogunbode
Joseph Ogunbode , USA
14.70
USA
14.70
+2.0 PB
  
3Ronnie Jackson
Ronnie Jackson , USA
14.48
USA
14.48
+0.2 PB
  
4Dariusz Patterson
Dariusz Patterson , USA
14.23
USA
14.23
+1.9 PB
  
William Harris
William Harris , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ross14.75
-0.7
14.69
+1.3
14.50
+0.7
x
+0.2
x
+0.2
14.69
+0.4
Ogunbode14.54
+0.5
x
+2.0
14.05
-0.6
14.15
+1.7
14.70
+2.0
x
+0.9
Jacksonx
+1.5
x
+0.8
14.43
-0.9
14.48
+0.2
14.21
+0.8
x
+0.6
Patterson14.23
+1.9
x
+2.0
x
-0.9
x
+1.9
x
-3.1
13.90
+1.1
Harrisx
+0.9
x
+2.5
x
+1.2
M Kula     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
15.51
00IVB
15.51
  
2Scottie Reyes
Scottie Reyes , USA
15.46
USA
15.46
  
3Tarajh Hudson
Tarajh Hudson 02, BAH
15.37
02BAH
15.37
  
4Alex Rodriguez
Alex Rodriguez , USA
15.34
USA
15.34
  
Gumbs15.5114.91xx15.51x
Reyes14.1114.3914.8714.5614.8415.46
Hudson13.7513.4614.5114.7715.1715.37
Rodriguez14.61x14.7914.66x15.34
M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Tarajh Hudson
Tarajh Hudson 02, BAH
54.00
02BAH
54.00
SB
  
2Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
53.90
00IVB
53.90
  
3Scottie Reyes
Scottie Reyes , USA
48.83
USA
48.83
SB
  
Hudson49.7051.8850.4054.00
Gumbs50.2353.9052.2751.95
Reyes43.3245.6645.0747.5245.4548.83
M Spjut     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Cord Neal
Cord Neal 98, USA
72.26
98USA
72.26
SB
  
Neal64.7468.7772.2666.27xx
M Tiokamp     
8 - 9 apr
Okända vindförhållanden

Final A

Final
8 - 9 apr
Okända vindförhållanden
1Brady Shadrick
Brady Shadrick , USA
6.483 nwi
USA
6.483 nwi
  
Shadrick11.00W/+4.96.73w/+3.711.151.9154.0415.66w/+2.530.864.5053.605:51.31
M 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Stephen F. Austin 
Stephen F. Austin  
40.21
USA
40.21
  
  Joseph Harding, Jeremiah Curry, Muzuri Mattar, Kortlon Erskine
M 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jacksonville College 
Jacksonville College  
3:12.37
USA
3:12.37
  
  Ricky Williams, Justin Malnar, Mitchell Hackstedt, Anthony East III
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.7
1Dreunna Washington
Dreunna Washington , USA
11.70
USA
11.70
PB
  
2Kierra Yarbrough
Kierra Yarbrough , USA
11.72
USA
11.72
PB
  
3Malaiya Jedkins
Malaiya Jedkins , USA
12.04
USA
12.04
PB
  
4Asia Giles
Asia Giles , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
PB
  
5Sa'Moriya Walker
Sa'Moriya Walker , USA
12.27
USA
12.27
PB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +1.2
9 aprVind: +1.2
1Lindsey Davis
Lindsey Davis , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
PB
  
2Kayla Harrison
Kayla Harrison , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +2.1
9 aprVind: +2.1
1Boluwatife Akinwande
Boluwatife Akinwande , USA
12.25w
USA
12.25w
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +1.6
9 aprVind: +1.6
1Kamrin Hooks
Kamrin Hooks , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
PB
  
K 200 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Cayla Burch
Cayla Burch 00, USA
23.56
00USA
23.56
PB
  
2Summer Grubbs
Summer Grubbs , USA
24.53
USA
24.53
SB
  
3Asia Giles
Asia Giles , USA
24.57
USA
24.57
SB
  
4Lindsey Davis
Lindsey Davis , USA
24.73
USA
24.73
PB
  
5Kierra Yarbrough
Kierra Yarbrough , USA
24.83
USA
24.83
=PB
  
6Kyla Blockett
Kyla Blockett , USA
24.89
USA
24.89
PB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Kamrin Hooks
Kamrin Hooks , USA
24.84
USA
24.84
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Maygan Shaw
Maygan Shaw , USA
55.08
USA
55.08
PB
  
2Erin Wilson
Erin Wilson , USA
56.56
USA
56.56
SB
  
K 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Brianna Nolen
Brianna Nolen , USA
2:11.01
USA
2:11.01
SB
  
2Rachel Taylor
Rachel Taylor , USA
2:12.20
USA
2:12.20
PB
  
3Lasean Davis
Lasean Davis , USA
2:13.79
USA
2:13.79
SB
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
2Iman Jean
Iman Jean 99, FRA
2:18.63
99FRA
2:18.63
SB
  
K 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Briahna Gerlach
Briahna Gerlach 99, USA
4:32.58
99USA
4:32.58
  
2Rachel Taylor
Rachel Taylor , USA
4:33.61
USA
4:33.61
  
3Irene Rono
Irene Rono , USA
4:35.88
USA
4:35.88
PB
  
K 5000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
Irene Barreiro
Irene Barreiro 02, ESP
DNF
02ESP
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Sarah Wagler
Sarah Wagler , USA
36:14.58
USA
36:14.58
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.9
1Mathilde Guillaume
Mathilde Guillaume 00, FRA
13.70
00FRA
13.70
SB
  
2Taylor Morgan
Taylor Morgan 94, USA
13.73
94USA
13.73
PB
  
3Ivory Davis
Ivory Davis , USA
13.95
USA
13.95
PB
  
4Aliyah Carswell
Aliyah Carswell , USA
13.99
USA
13.99
PB
  
5Paige Boucher
Paige Boucher , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
PB
  
6Summer Grubbs
Summer Grubbs , USA
14.21
USA
14.21
PB
  
7MyKaela Alfred
MyKaela Alfred , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
PB
  
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon 00, FRA
DNF
00FRA
DNF
  
Heat 1
9 apr Vind: -0.1
9 aprVind: -0.1
1Taylor Morgan
Taylor Morgan 94, USA
14.25
94USA
14.25
PB
  
2Summer Grubbs
Summer Grubbs , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
SB
  
Heat 2
9 apr Vind: +2.0
9 aprVind: +2.0
1Mathilde Guillaume
Mathilde Guillaume 00, FRA
14.08
00FRA
14.08
SB
  
2Ivory Davis
Ivory Davis , USA
14.22
USA
14.22
SB
  
3Reagan West
Reagan West , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
  
Heat 3
9 apr Vind: +2.1
9 aprVind: +2.1
1Aliyah Carswell
Aliyah Carswell , USA
14.20w
USA
14.20w
  
2Teralyn Guardado
Teralyn Guardado , USA
14.79w
USA
14.79w
  
5Angel RichmoreSWE
15.18w
  
Heat 4
9 apr Vind: +1.2
9 aprVind: +1.2
1Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon
Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon 00, FRA
14.18
00FRA
14.18
SB
  
2Paige Boucher
Paige Boucher , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
  
3MyKaela Alfred
MyKaela Alfred , USA
14.65
USA
14.65
  
K 400 m häck     
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Nissi Kabongo
Nissi Kabongo 01, USA
58.75
01USA
58.75
PB
  
2Janiel Moore
Janiel Moore 98, JAM
1:02.05
98JAM
1:02.05
  
3Mijah Collier
Mijah Collier , USA
1:03.65
USA
1:03.65
SB
  
K Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Nissi Kabongo
Nissi Kabongo 01, USA
1.82
01USA
1.82
PB
  
1Sakari Famous
Sakari Famous 00, BER
1.82
00BER
1.82
PB NR
  
7Summer Grubbs
Summer Grubbs , USA
1.55
USA
1.55
SB
  
1.501.551.601.701.731.761.791.821.85
Kabongo---oooooxxx
Famous---o-oxoxoxxx
Grubbsoxxoxxx
K Stav     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Erica Ellis
Erica Ellis 01, USA
4.15
01USA
4.15
=PB
  
2Madison Key
Madison Key , USA
4.15
USA
4.15
PB
  
3AnnMarie Broussard
AnnMarie Broussard 99, USA
3.95
99USA
3.95
  
4Kitto Parish
Kitto Parish , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
SB
  
5Madison Brown
Madison Brown , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
6Maja Gebauer
Maja Gebauer 01, HUN
3.65
01HUN
3.65
  
7Payton Kirk
Payton Kirk , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
Karlyn Trahan
Karlyn Trahan , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Abeni Kratzmeyer
Abeni Kratzmeyer , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.303.503.653.803.954.054.154.25
Ellis-----xooxxx
Key----ooxxoxxx
Broussard----o-xxx
Parish-xooxxx
Brown--xoxxx
Gebauer--xxoxxx
Kirkooxxx
Trahan-xxx
Kratzmeyer-xxx
K Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Dreunna Washington
Dreunna Washington , USA
6.04w
USA
6.04w
+3.9
  
2Angel RichmoreSWE
5.87
+2.0 PB
  
3Miahna Harden
Miahna Harden , USA
5.83
USA
5.83
+1.2 SB
  
4Summer Grubbs
Summer Grubbs , USA
5.77w
USA
5.77w
+3.3
  
4Malaiya Jedkins
Malaiya Jedkins , USA
5.77
USA
5.77
+1.1
  
6Ja'Dasia Sims
Ja'Dasia Sims , USA
5.71
USA
5.71
+0.1 PB
  
7Jaslyn Smith
Jaslyn Smith , USA
5.54
USA
5.54
+2.0 PB
  
20Luīze Velmere
Luīze Velmere 01, LAT
4.75
01LAT
4.75
+0.2
  
Washingtonx
+4.3
6.04w
+3.9
5.72
+1.1
5.15
+0.8
6.01
+1.3
5.79
+0.3
Richmorex
+2.6
5.87
+2.0
4.42
+0.5
5.42
+0.8
x
+1.9
x
+2.3
Hardenx
+2.2
x
+2.8
5.66
+1.2
x
+1.3
5.76
+1.1
5.83
+1.2
Grubbsx
+1.0
x
+5.4
5.51
+0.7
x
+0.6
5.77w
+3.3
5.64
+0.4
Jedkins5.41
+1.1
5.62
+0.6
5.61
+0.6
5.76w
+3.6
5.74w
+2.7
5.77
+1.1
Sims5.71
+0.1
5.56
+0.5
5.63w
+4.7
5.38
+0.4
5.47w
+4.8
Smithx
+0.9
5.04
+0.3
5.54
+2.0
4.63w
+4.1
5.37
+0.2
5.19
+1.2
Velmerex
+0.5
x
+2.1
4.75
+0.2
K Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Malaiya Jedkins
Malaiya Jedkins , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
–1.1
  
2Morgan Talley
Morgan Talley , USA
11.93
USA
11.93
–0.9 PB
  
3Luīze Velmere
Luīze Velmere 01, LAT
11.61
01LAT
11.61
–1.3 SB
  
Jedkins12.20
-1.1
x
-0.1
12.03
+0.1
x
+0.2
x
+0.2
x
+1.4
Talley11.93
-0.9
x
-0.5
x
+0.4
11.67
+0.5
11.79
+0.3
x
+0.7
Velmerex
+0.5
11.61
-1.3
x
+0.2
x
-2.1
x
+0.4
x
+0.3
K Kula     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Janell Fullerton
Janell Fullerton 97, JAM
14.87
97JAM
14.87
  
2Michelle Ogbermudia
Michelle Ogbermudia , USA
14.24
USA
14.24
  
3Riley Cross
Riley Cross , USA
14.06
USA
14.06
PB
  
4Jayla Hooper
Jayla Hooper , USA
13.90
USA
13.90
SB
  
5Ane Torres
Ane Torres 99, ESP
12.74
99ESP
12.74
PB
  
6Bryana Bazile
Bryana Bazile , USA
12.59
USA
12.59
  
7Olivia Valliere
Olivia Valliere , USA
12.57
USA
12.57
  
8Angel RichmoreSWE
12.37
  
9Ashari Jones
Ashari Jones , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
  
10Carnitra Mackey
Carnitra Mackey , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
  
11Kailyn Thomas
Kailyn Thomas , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
12Brooklyn House
Brooklyn House , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
  
Aneisha Bell
Aneisha Bell , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Fullerton13.5214.26x13.6614.87x
Ogbermudia13.45x14.24xxx
Cross11.7214.0612.4812.5213.0812.60
Hooper12.3013.3313.1813.9013.79x
Torres12.4112.7412.62xx12.39
Bazile12.2612.5912.36xxx
Valliere11.6611.3012.57xxx
Richmorexx12.37xxx
Jones12.0412.25x11.4711.2111.78
Mackey12.10x12.22
Thomas11.0912.1311.64
House12.0111.9312.11
Bellxxx
K Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jayla Hooper
Jayla Hooper , USA
48.39
USA
48.39
PB
  
2Kristin McDuffie
Kristin McDuffie 97, USA
46.90
97USA
46.90
SB
  
3Janell Fullerton
Janell Fullerton 97, JAM
44.20
97JAM
44.20
  
4Michelle Ogbermudia
Michelle Ogbermudia , USA
42.24
USA
42.24
  
5Chloe Hernandez
Chloe Hernandez , USA
42.11
USA
42.11
  
6Bryana Bazile
Bryana Bazile , USA
40.89
USA
40.89
  
7Kailyn Thomas
Kailyn Thomas , USA
40.23
USA
40.23
PB
  
8Brooklyn House
Brooklyn House , USA
40.07
USA
40.07
  
22Ane Torres
Ane Torres 99, ESP
31.35
99ESP
31.35
  
Hooper48.3948.13
McDuffie42.0345.3543.8044.09
Fullerton42.0844.2042.89
Ogbermudia42.24
Hernandez39.8338.3242.1140.38
Bazile38.2838.2640.89
Thomas35.1736.6440.23
House38.5940.0739.7338.52
Torres31.3530.81
K Slägga     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jayla Hooper
Jayla Hooper , USA
51.03
USA
51.03
PB
  
2Riley Cross
Riley Cross , USA
50.42
USA
50.42
  
3Chloe Hernandez
Chloe Hernandez , USA
48.54
USA
48.54
  
4Mariah Lee
Mariah Lee , USA
48.47
USA
48.47
PB
  
Michelle Ogbermudia
Michelle Ogbermudia , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Hooperx51.03xxxx
Crossx47.80x48.96x50.42
Hernandez47.76x46.55xx48.54
Lee46.3147.3246.1748.4743.1845.74
Ogbermudiaxxx
K Spjut     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Seri Geisler
Seri Geisler 97, USA
53.15
97USA
53.15
  
2Montana Piper
Montana Piper , USA
44.23
USA
44.23
PB
  
3Blanche Beard
Blanche Beard 01, USA
42.96
01USA
42.96
  
4Carnitra Mackey
Carnitra Mackey , USA
42.35
USA
42.35
PB
  
5Maria Ferreiro Pena
Maria Ferreiro Pena , USA
42.05
USA
42.05
  
11Summer Grubbs
Summer Grubbs , USA
32.29
USA
32.29
SB
  
Geisler45.3051.4249.00xx53.15
Piper41.5242.0642.9040.2944.23x
Beard38.73x42.9640.5540.8641.80
Mackeyx39.3942.3537.3440.0038.41
Ferreiro Pena38.7935.0835.7136.5037.4442.05
Grubbs32.2930.23x
K Sjukamp     
8 - 9 apr

Final A

Final
8 - 9 apr
1Morgan Talley
Morgan Talley , USA
5.038
USA
5.038
PB
  
2Avery Ellis-Byerly
Avery Ellis-Byerly , USA
4.959
USA
4.959
SB
  
3Pärl Eelma
Pärl Eelma 98, EST
4.892
98EST
4.892
SB
  
4Chandee Bachmeyer
Chandee Bachmeyer , USA
4.709
USA
4.709
PB
  
5Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray 01, USA
4.468
01USA
4.468
SB
  
6Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell , USA
4.449
USA
4.449
SB
  
Talley14.34w/+3.91.5110.9825.11w/+2.45.65/+0.329.152:21.81
Ellis-Byerly14.67w/+3.91.4812.6925.59/+1.65.42/+0.234.622:29.99
Eelma14.33w/+2.41.519.8426.23/+1.65.65/+1.536.492:30.39
Bachmeyer15.61w/+2.41.5411.1326.47/+1.65.43/+1.235.812:33.32
Murray14.62w/+2.41.5410.3227.32/+1.65.03/+1.229.412:34.08
Campbell15.78w/+2.41.5110.7326.98/+1.64.83w/+2.736.002:30.98
K 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Stephen F. Austin 
Stephen F. Austin  
45.53
USA
45.53
  
 Lindsey Davis, Cayla Burch, Asia Giles, Kierra Yarbrough
2McNeese State 
McNeese State  
45.98
USA
45.98
  
 Makayla Heath, Dreunna Washington, Malaiya Jedkins, Kayla Harrison
3Northwestern St. 
Northwestern St.  
46.15
USA
46.15
  
 Claudasha Watson, Taylor Shaw, Aarika Lister, Lynelle Washington
K 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Northwestern St. 
Northwestern St.  
3:46.39
USA
3:46.39
  
 Maygan Shaw, Janiel Moore, Erin Wilson, Taylor Shaw

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik