26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Archibald Casteel
30:29
Spårvägens FK
30:29
SB
  
2Victor Urquhart SmångsSpårvägens FK
30:33
SB
  
3Daniel Lundgren
30:35
Turebergs FK
30:35
SB
  
4Kristofer Låås
30:38
Keep Up RC
30:38
SB
  
5Max Peter BejmerHälle IF
30:44
SB
  
6Johan Fagerberg
30:47
Spårvägens FK
30:47
SB
  
7Amaury Gouverneur
31:03
Spårvägens FK
31:03
SB
  
8Alexis Kardes
Alexis Kardes 97, FRA
31:05
97FRA
31:05
PB
  
9Axel Djurberg
31:32
Hässelby SK
31:32
SB
  
10Andreas Jansson
31:46
Hässelby SK
31:46
SB
  
11Adelegn Zewdu
31:47
Keep Up RC
31:47
SB
  
12Daniel Bogren
31:53
PB
  
13Heshlu AndemariamKeep Up RC
32:06
SB
  
14Victor Dahl
Victor Dahl 92, N Triathlon&Endurance
32:17
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
32:17
SB
  
15Yohannes Kiflay
32:23
Hässelby SK
32:23
SB
  
16Tom Honig
32:23
Keep Up RC
32:23
SB
  
17Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
32:31
Spårvägens FK
32:31
SB
  
18Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
32:35
Spårvägens FK
32:35
PB
  
19Erik Djurberg
32:47
Hässelby SK
32:47
SB
  
20Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
32:59
Spårvägens FK
32:59
SB
  
21Tristan Kipfer
Tristan Kipfer 96, SUI
33:02
96SUI
33:02
SB
  
22Niklas Wassberg
33:24
IF Göta Karlstad
33:24
SB
  
23Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
33:29
Trångsvikens IF
33:29
SB
  
24Getacher Tedla
Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner
33:36
Löparnas vänner IF
33:36
SB
  
25Joel Kronborg
33:40
Hässelby SK
33:40
SB
  
26Per Wangel
Per Wangel 91, N Triathlon&Endurance
33:57
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
33:57
SB
  
27Andreas Lundegård
33:58
FK Studenterna
33:58
SB
  
28Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
34:00
Spårvägens FK
34:00
SB
  
29Milian Hentschke
34:03
Tullinge FI
34:03
PB
  
30Erik HellströmStrands IF
34:04
PB
  
31Ludvig Hansen
34:05
Hanvikens SK
34:05
PB
  
32Jesper Lidmar
34:11
Huddinge AIS
34:11
PB
  
33Hannes Bjernhagen
34:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:22
SB
  
34Mika Sällinen
34:34
Ununge IF
34:34
PB
  
35Thomas Pickelner
34:48
SB
  
36Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
34:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:51
PB
  
37Jeppe Skov-Andersen
34:54
PB
  
38Jakob ÅbergAXA SC
34:55
PB
  
39Linus Jansson
34:58
Hässelby SK
34:58
SB
  
40Oscar Lindskogen
35:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:01
PB
  
41Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
35:03
Mullsjö SOK
35:03
PB
  
42Antero Silva
35:09
Hässelby SK
35:09
SB
  
43Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
35:11
Spårvägens FK
35:11
SB
  
44Niklas Ravenna Vernersson
35:16
PB
  
45Fredrik Jansson
35:30
PB
  
46Kristoffer Tengroth
35:40
Hässelby SK
35:40
PB
  
47Jonatan Alvaeus
35:42
Upsala IF
35:42
SB
  
48Joakim Svederman
35:44
Hässelby SK
35:44
SB
  
49Björn Hummerdal
35:46
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:46
PB
  
50Axel Jansson
35:46
PB
  
51Simon Harding
Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday
35:46
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:46
PB
  
52Robert WingrenIK Akele
35:54
SB
  
53Adam Lennell
35:54
PB
  
54Alexander Söderberg
35:54
Spårvägens FK
35:54
SB
  
55Stuart Young
35:54
SB
  
56Pierre Lourdais
35:56
FK Studenterna
35:56
PB
  
57Johan Schager
Johan Schager 89, Studenterna
35:57
FK Studenterna
35:57
SB
  
58David Larsson
35:57
PB
  
59Oskar Bergström
35:59
AC Salt Lake
35:59
SB
  
60Habtamariam Tadesse
Habtamariam Tadesse 93, Löparnas vänner
35:59
Löparnas vänner IF
35:59
PB
  
61Fredrik GrimborgIF Linden
36:00
SB
  
62Max Öwall
36:09
PB
  
64David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
36:10
LK Nyköpings Runners
36:10
SB
  
65Charles McFadzeean
36:11
FK Studenterna
36:11
PB
  
66Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
36:20
Hässelby SK
36:20
SB
  
67Petter Ericson Hållén
36:27
PB
  
68Filip Andersson
36:29
SB
  
69Robert Lundberg
36:29
PB
  
70Daniel Engström
36:31
PB
  
71Yassin Nilsson Bour-Hil
Yassin Nilsson Bour-Hil 78, DEN
36:32
78DEN
36:32
PB
  
72Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
36:37
FK Studenterna
36:37
PB
  
73Jakob Broman
36:39
SB
  
74Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
36:41
PB
  
75Jonas Nordström
36:42
PB
  
76John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
36:44
Runacademy IF
36:44
PB
  
77Adam Dennis
36:45
PB
  
79Ken Slättengren
36:47
SB
  
80Jakob KyllenbeckTäby IS
36:47
PB
  
81Fredrik Häggkvist
36:48
PB
  
82Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
36:50
SB
  
83Alexander Stjernholm
36:50
PB
  
84Håkan Durmér
36:51
PB
  
85Tobias Lidving
Tobias Lidving 78, Studenterna
36:51
FK Studenterna
36:51
SB
  
86Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
36:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:51
SB
  
87Daniel Hunnes
36:51
SB
  
88Martin Appelqvist
36:52
FK Studenterna
36:52
PB
  
89Philip Seweling
36:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:55
SB
  
90Wilhelm Karlsson
Wilhelm Karlsson 90, Eskilstuna FI
36:59
Eskilstuna FI
36:59
PB
  
91Anton Karlsson
Anton Karlsson 90, Studenterna
37:03
FK Studenterna
37:03
PB
  
92Oskar Brännfors
37:04
PB
  
93Martin Sandberg
37:05
IFK Lidingö
37:05
SB
  
94Kalle Brunnstedt
37:07
Hammarby IF
37:07
SB
  
95Daniel Arvidsson
37:08
Spårvägens FK
37:08
SB
  
96Adam Liljeroos
37:08
PB
  
97Edward Lunqe
37:10
PB
  
98Yurii KhrystianovychTäby IS
37:11
PB
  
99Philip Bramstång
37:13
SB
  
100Michael Nabb
Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga Triathlon
37:13
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
37:13
SB
  
101Peter Lindfors
37:13
PB
  
102Peter Hagelin
37:14
SB
  
103Christoffer LundströmUmara SC
37:16
PB
  
104Rickard AnderssonIF Linnéa
37:17
PB
  
105Mike Westhead
37:17
PB
  
106Carl Elgcrona
37:19
Täby IS
37:19
PB
  
107Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
37:19
SB
  
108Johan Hagert Oldgren
37:24
PB
  
109Nebiu Assefa
37:28
PB
  
110Nils Ekeroth
37:29
PB
  
111Stefan Hållberg
37:29
IFK Lidingö
37:29
SB
  
112Jan-Magnus SöderlundAxa SC
37:30
PB
  
113Björn Lindqvist
37:30
PB
  
114Samuel Johansson
37:31
Växjö LK
37:31
SB
  
115Alexander BjörklundHässelby SK
37:31
SB
  
116Herman Johansson Rehn
37:35
PB
  
118Nicklas Rylin
37:38
SB
  
119Rasmus Wäsbom
37:38
SB
  
120Eric Chen
37:40
PB
  
121David Hamilton
37:42
PB
  
122Henrik Larsvik
37:47
PB
  
123Stefan Silfver
37:48
SB
  
124Emil Svensson
37:48
PB
  
125Stefan Wahlström
37:49
FK Studenterna
37:49
SB
  
126Simon Wahlström
37:51
FK Studenterna
37:51
SB
  
127David Howding
37:53
SB
  
128Oscar SewènAXA SC
37:53
PB
  
129Ludvig Emanuelsson
37:57
PB
  
130Nicklas Källmén
37:58
LK Gränslöst
37:58
SB
  
131Oscar Wachtmeister
38:00
PB
  
133Johan Malk
38:02
SB
  
140Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
38:16
Tullinge FI
38:16
PB
  
149Peder Olsson
38:27
PB
  
154Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna
38:35
FK Studenterna
38:35
SB
  
156Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
38:35
PB
  
159Sven Jönson
38:37
PB
  
184Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
39:06
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:06
SB
  
192Jonas Hermansson
39:09
Enköpings AI
39:09
SB
  
196Jens Berkler
39:14
SB
  
200Jaakko Patrakka
Jaakko Patrakka 72, FIN
39:20
72FIN
39:20
PB
  
208Magnus Jedar
39:30
PB
  
215Ola Berntsson
39:38
PB
  
216Thomas Lindström
39:40
Uppsala LK
39:40
PB
  
230Karl Bertrandt
39:48
PB
  
240Mattias Wahlstedt
39:56
PB
  
271Frank-Johan AhlbergIF Linnéa
40:31
PB
  
274Staffan Ornstam
40:33
PB
  
290Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
40:43
Löparnas vänner IF
40:43
PB
  
316Lars Melin
41:10
Ockelbo SK
41:10
SB
  
324Patrik Hentschke
41:17
Tullinge FI
41:17
PB
  
325Mats Peterson
41:22
PB
  
327Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
41:23
Tjalve FIF
41:23
PB
  
333Stefan Ljungberg
41:29
PB
  
334Håkan Wiman
41:29
IF Linnéa
41:29
PB
  
346Mikael Ekman
41:38
SB
  
348Stefan Jansson
41:39
PB
  
349Christer Edlund
41:40
Nilivaara IS
41:40
SB
  
354Mikael Eriksson
41:45
Åkersberga SK
41:45
PB
  
360Michael Niklasson
41:48
LK Roslagen
41:48
PB
  
367Thoralf Lindström
41:55
SB
  
389Anders Nyberg
42:06
PB
  
411Erik Strömwall
42:30
PB
  
421Ola Slättengren
42:34
PB
  
445Hui Zhao
42:51
Täby IS
42:51
SB
  
477Ulf Svensson
43:32
IF Linnéa
43:32
PB
  
510Sakari Tiittanen
43:57
Ingarö IF
43:57
PB
  
547Thomas BäckströmIF Linnéa
44:24
PB
  
577David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
44:47
Runacademy IF
44:47
SB
  
612Olle Westblom
45:09
SB
  
662Morgan Sällström
45:49
Västerås LK
45:49
PB
  
741Bo Bostrand
46:47
PB
  
915Lars-Göran Berggren
49:28
Team Skavsåret IF
49:28
PB
  
973Clas Lövenheim
51:05
PB
  
1043Kjell Bäckström
Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna
52:12
Solvikingarna
52:12
SB
  
1092Valter Saaristu
53:10
Runacademy IF
53:10
SB
  
1284Gunnar JacobsonTäby IS
58:49
PB
  
1408Nils Börje Tallroth
1:09:08
SB
  
1432Tommy Wallentin
1:13:17
Vallentuna FK
1:13:17
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
34:12
Högby IF
34:12
  
2Linnéa Sennström
35:49
Hässelby SK
35:49
SB
  
3Malin Starfelt
36:22
Runacademy IF
36:22
SB
  
4Sanna Mustonen
36:34
Hässelby SK
36:34
SB
  
5Louise Ringström
36:41
Spårvägens FK
36:41
SB
  
6Annika Andersson
36:45
Keep Up RC
36:45
PB
  
7Kajsa Barr
36:47
PB
  
8Liselotte Hellsten
36:49
Spårvägens FK
36:49
SB
  
9Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
36:51
FK Studenterna
36:51
SB
  
10Moa Enmark
37:04
Hälle IF
37:04
SB
  
11Ida Knutsson
37:19
Upsala IF
37:19
PB
  
12Elin Marcusson
37:32
Hässelby SK
37:32
PB
  
13Jenny Rutström
38:45
Öbacka LK
38:45
SB
  
14Amanda HåkanssonHögby IF
38:47
SB
  
15Rebecca Axelsson
38:48
Keep Up RC
38:48
PB
  
16Ebba Sigfridson
Ebba Sigfridson 91, Terrible Tuesday
39:06
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:06
PB
  
17Matilda Lagerholm
39:32
SB
  
18Hanna Törnqvist
Hanna Törnqvist 80, Åkersberga Triathlon
39:35
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
39:35
SB
  
19Hanna Landegren
39:44
PB
  
20Maria Francke
39:48
PB
  
21Linn MandelbergRoma IF
40:30
SB
  
22Alana Vannay
Alana Vannay 99, Studenterna
40:31
FK Studenterna
40:31
PB
  
23Julia Gedin
Julia Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesday
40:34
Terrible Tuesdays AC
40:34
PB
  
24Malin Löveborg
40:38
PB
  
25Henrietta Valkeaoja
40:43
PB
  
26Megan Wilson
41:14
PB
  
27Hilda Hultenberger
41:16
PB
  
28Jennifer Dereborg
41:29
FK Studenterna
41:29
PB
  
29Kristine Wiklund
Kristine Wiklund 78, Mälarhöjden
41:39
Mälarhöjdens IK
41:39
SB
  
30Fanny Johansson SundbladFK Studenterna
41:42
PB
  
31Karin Frimodt
41:46
IF Linnéa
41:46
SB
  
32Anna Enders
Anna Enders 80, Malungs IF
41:56
Malungs IF
41:56
SB
  
34Madeleine Bokedal
42:08
FK Studenterna
42:08
PB
  
35Jenny Bolander
42:13
Tjalve FIF
42:13
PB
  
36Lise Sandebjer
42:17
PB
  
38Emma Holstad
42:28
IFK Lidingö
42:28
PB
  
41Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
42:40
Västerås LK
42:40
SB
  
42Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
42:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
42:41
SB
  
43Therese Allbäck
42:45
PB
  
44Linda Andersson
42:49
PB
  
45Frida Rydelius
42:59
Runacademy IF
42:59
SB
  
46Diana Plahn
43:03
PB
  
48Jenny Albrektsson
43:27
PB
  
52Malin Holmberg
43:41
PB
  
53Linda Nyberg
43:41
PB
  
54Louise Hellqvist
43:41
SB
  
55Emelie Näsman Melander
43:53
SB
  
58Åsa Synnerholm
Åsa Synnerholm 68, Löparnas vänner
44:08
Löparnas vänner IF
44:08
PB
  
59Märta Hallstedt
44:10
PB
  
62Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen
44:46
SB
  
63Zandra Tornstam
44:50
Bälinge IF
44:50
PB
  
65Annika Westin
45:05
SB
  
68Eva Moström
45:13
PB
  
70Frida Rosenberg
45:22
Huddinge AIS
45:22
PB
  
79Maria Wikström Köpniwsky
45:34
PB
  
84Katarina Hermansson
45:55
PB
  
87Therese Anderbro
46:03
IF Linnéa
46:03
SB
  
90Therese Munthe
46:06
PB
  
92Ulrika Mattisson
46:07
PB
  
96Malin Nordin
46:14
PB
  
99Nina Nyström
46:20
Enköpings AI
46:20
PB
  
102Johanna Thyselius NilssonUmara SC
46:26
SB
  
106Linda Palm
46:43
PB
  
108Lena Fredriksson
46:48
Runacademy IF
46:48
PB
  
109Pernilla Lagergren
46:49
PB
  
114Pia Kind
46:58
PB
  
126Christin Pehrson
47:40
PB
  
133Tea Stoltz
47:52
PB
  
134Helena Nordh
Helena Nordh 69, Västerås LK
47:53
Västerås LK
47:53
PB
  
147Charlotta Grähs
48:25
PB
  
160Ylva Lindgren
Ylva Lindgren 68, Runacademy
48:39
Runacademy IF
48:39
PB
  
161Ellen Wallace
48:41
PB
  
170Gunilla Edlund
48:51
PB
  
172Jessica Skrubbe
48:59
Runacademy IF
48:59
SB
  
180Caroline Claar Delin
49:16
SB
  
193Åsa Pärlered
49:40
SB
  
209Marina Vlahovic
50:25
PB
  
236Agneta Zickert
51:15
PB
  
241Lena Karlsson
Lena Karlsson 67, Runacademy
51:26
Runacademy IF
51:26
PB
  
245Maria Carlson
51:37
PB
  
247Kerstin Holmgren
Kerstin Holmgren 59, Löparnas vänner
51:43
Löparnas vänner IF
51:43
SB
  
252Lotta Ottosson
51:57
Uppsala LK
51:57
PB
  
292Agneta Karlsson
Agneta Karlsson 58, Löparnas vänner
53:00
Löparnas vänner IF
53:00
PB
  
595Anita Lapidus
Anita Lapidus 55, Runacademy
1:03:11
Runacademy IF
1:03:11
SB
  
598Katarina Olofsdotter
1:03:17
SB
  
601Charlotte LuxemburgTäby IS
1:03:22
PB
  
734Mona Nilsson
1:16:23
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik