26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Tävlande: 37 (17+20)   Starter: 37 (17+20)

Män
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Aled Davies
Aled Davies 91, GBR
52.54
91GBR
52.54
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
61.39
91GBR
61.39
SB
  
2Gregory Thompson
Gregory Thompson 94, GBR
60.07
94GBR
60.07
SB
  
3Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
59.79
94GBR
59.79
SB
  
4Chukwuemeka Osammor
Chukwuemeka Osammor 01, GBR
55.62
01GBR
55.62
PB
  
5Joe Martin
Joe Martin 01, GBR
48.80
01GBR
48.80
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Osian Jones
Osian Jones 93, GBR
70.74
93GBR
70.74
SB
  
2Mark Dry
Mark Dry 87, GBR
69.91
87GBR
69.91
  
3Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
67.04
89GBR
67.04
SB
  
4Jac Palmer
Jac Palmer 96, GBR
66.20
96GBR
66.20
SB
  
5Chris Shorthouse
Chris Shorthouse 88, GBR
63.66
88GBR
63.66
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Joe Harris
Joe Harris 97, GBR
75.17
97GBR
75.17
SB
  
2Daniel Bainbridge
Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR
72.95
99GBR
72.95
SB
  
3Callum Taylor
Callum Taylor 04, GBR
61.61
04GBR
61.61
SB
  
4Gavin Johnson-Assoon
Gavin Johnson-Assoon 82, GBR
61.61
82GBR
61.61
SB
  
5Tom Dollery
Tom Dollery 02, GBR
60.93
02GBR
60.93
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1James Wordsworth
James Wordsworth 03, GBR
50.38
03GBR
50.38
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
54.69
86GBR
54.69
SB
  
2Amy Holder
Amy Holder 96, GBR
53.85
96GBR
53.85
SB
  
3Phoebe Dowson
Phoebe Dowson 94, GBR
52.20
94GBR
52.20
SB
  
4Taia Tunstall
Taia Tunstall 02, GBR
51.93
02GBR
51.93
PB
  
5Zara Obamakinwa
Zara Obamakinwa 04, GBR
49.45
04GBR
49.45
SB
  
6Kathryn Woodcock
Kathryn Woodcock 97, GBR
47.40
97GBR
47.40
SB
  
7Emma Botham
Emma Botham 01, GBR
45.44
01GBR
45.44
SB
  
8Emilia WamslerSWE
43.27
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Katie Head
Katie Head 99, GBR
69.72
99GBR
69.72
=PB
  
2Jessica Mayho
Jessica Mayho 93, GBR
68.11
93GBR
68.11
SB
  
3Charlotte Payne
Charlotte Payne 02, GBR
66.74
02GBR
66.74
PB
  
4Kayleigh Presswell
Kayleigh Presswell 95, GBR
64.77
95GBR
64.77
=PB
  
5Philippa Davenall
Philippa Davenall 98, GBR
61.91
98GBR
61.91
=SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rebekah Walton
Rebekah Walton 99, GBR
55.68
99GBR
55.68
PB
  
2Ioánna Málli
Ioánna Málli 01, GRE
53.95
01GRE
53.95
SB
  
3Emma Hamplett
Emma Hamplett 98, GBR
52.28
98GBR
52.28
SB
  
4Emily Dibble
Emily Dibble 99, GBR
51.03
99GBR
51.03
PB
  
5Bethany Moule
Bethany Moule 01, GBR
45.01
01GBR
45.01
SB
  
6Sophie Hamilton
Sophie Hamilton 04, GBR
44.01
04GBR
44.01
SB
  
7Hollie Arnold
Hollie Arnold 94, GBR
40.26
94GBR
40.26
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik