0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Stadium Miramas Métropole
Tävlande: 354 (185+169)   Starter: 436 (225+211)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.62
96CIV
6.62
  0.181
2Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
6.65
92FRA
6.65
  0.175
3Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius 04, FRA
6.70
04FRA
6.70
  0.164
4Viktor Contaret
Viktor Contaret 98, FRA
6.71
98FRA
6.71
  0.165
5Aymeric Priam
Aymeric Priam 00, FRA
6.72
00FRA
6.72
  0.154
6Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
6.73
98FRA
6.73
SB
  0.137
7Yanis Ammour
Yanis Ammour 98, FRA
6.75
98FRA
6.75
=SB
  0.159
8Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
6.81
97FRA
6.81
  0.190
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.66
96CIV
6.66
  0.184
2Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
6.74
98FRA
6.74
SB
  0.141
3Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
6.77
97FRA
6.77
  0.172
4Jeremy Leroux
Jeremy Leroux 94, FRA
6.81
94FRA
6.81
  0.152
5Marc Perrin
Marc Perrin 95, FRA
6.82
95FRA
6.82
  0.209
6Thomas Maurice
Thomas Maurice 99, FRA
6.86
99FRA
6.86
  0.184
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
6.68
92FRA
6.68
  0.183
2Aymeric Priam
Aymeric Priam 00, FRA
6.69
00FRA
6.69
PB
  0.150
3Yanis Ammour
Yanis Ammour 98, FRA
6.77
98FRA
6.77
  0.152
4Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
6.78
98FRA
6.78
PB
  0.168
5Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
6.84
01FRA
6.84
  0.195
6Luis Berton
Luis Berton 98, FRA
6.87
98FRA
6.87
  0.145
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Viktor Contaret
Viktor Contaret 98, FRA
6.74
98FRA
6.74
  0.164
2Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius 04, FRA
6.76
04FRA
6.76
  0.167
3Dylan Vermont
Dylan Vermont 99, FRA
6.87
99FRA
6.87
  0.166
4Hassan Taftian
Hassan Taftian 93, IRI
6.90
93IRI
6.90
  0.202
5Mohammed Badru
Mohammed Badru 03, FRA
6.95
03FRA
6.95
  0.184
M 200 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
20.99
98FRA
20.99
PB
  0.150
2Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou 97, COM
21.20
97COM
21.20
  0.176
3Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
21.58
00FRA
21.58
  0.164
4Maxime Lancelot
Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA
21.59
00FRA
21.59
  0.165
5Theo Schaub
Theo Schaub 00, FRA
22.07
00FRA
22.07
  0.168
6Axel Addoh
Axel Addoh 92, FRA
22.09
92FRA
22.09
  0.168
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou 97, COM
21.08
97COM
21.08
PB NR
  0.194
2Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
21.37
00FRA
21.37
PB
  0.142
3Alexandre Marie-Joseph
Alexandre Marie-Joseph 00, FRA
21.70
00FRA
21.70
  0.190
4Lucas Fleury
Lucas Fleury 01, FRA
22.34
01FRA
22.34
  0.181
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Theo Schaub
Theo Schaub 00, FRA
21.49
00FRA
21.49
  0.179
2Gradi Sobolayi-Bakole
Gradi Sobolayi-Bakole 98, FRA
21.72
98FRA
21.72
  0.154
3Jack Olivier
Jack Olivier 01, FRA
21.73
01FRA
21.73
SB
  0.169
4Theo Lorrier
Theo Lorrier 99, FRA
22.11
99FRA
22.11
  0.178
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
21.17
98FRA
21.17
  0.150
2Axel Addoh
Axel Addoh 92, FRA
21.68
92FRA
21.68
  0.172
3Johnson Casseus
Johnson Casseus 01, FRA
22.00
01FRA
22.00
  0.163
4Dejan Ottou
Dejan Ottou 05, FRA
22.07
05FRA
22.07
  0.176
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Maxime Lancelot
Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA
21.32
00FRA
21.32
  0.156
2Yanis Ammour
Yanis Ammour 98, FRA
21.81
98FRA
21.81
  0.185
3Yanis El Bahhari
Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA
21.90
96FRA
21.90
  0.169
M 400 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
47.27
01FRA
47.27
PB
  0.184
2Gilles Anthony Afoumba
Gilles Anthony Afoumba 96, CGO
47.30
96CGO
47.30
SB
  0.160
3David Sombe
David Sombe 00, FRA
47.37
00FRA
47.37
  0.235
4Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
47.48
95FRA
47.48
  0.175
5Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
47.54
01FRA
47.54
  0.182
Jimy Soudril
Jimy Soudril 98, FRA
47.58DQ DR 2.2
98FRA
47.58DQ DR 2.2
  0.190
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
47.31
01FRA
47.31
PB
  0.173
2Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
47.31
95FRA
47.31
  0.172
3Enzo Favero
Enzo Favero 00, FRA
48.29
00FRA
48.29
  0.165
4Dylan Chesneau
Dylan Chesneau 99, FRA
48.54
99FRA
48.54
  0.157
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1David Sombe
David Sombe 00, FRA
47.71
00FRA
47.71
  0.227
2Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta 94, FRA
47.97
94FRA
47.97
  0.176
3Priso Benoit Moudio
Priso Benoit Moudio 03, FRA
48.13
03FRA
48.13
  0.200
4Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
48.37
95FRA
48.37
  0.185
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Cheikh Tidiane Diouf
Cheikh Tidiane Diouf 95, SEN
47.54
95SEN
47.54
  0.271
2Teo Andant
Teo Andant 99, FRA
47.81
99FRA
47.81
SB
  0.166
3Fabrisio Saidy
Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA
47.83
99FRA
47.83
SB
  0.254
Jimy Soudril
Jimy Soudril 98, FRA
47.08DQ DR 2.2
98FRA
47.08DQ DR 2.2
  0.172
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
47.21
01FRA
47.21
  0.179
2Gilles Anthony Afoumba
Gilles Anthony Afoumba 96, CGO
47.39
96CGO
47.39
SB
  0.190
3Elmir Reale
Elmir Reale 99, FRA
48.05
99FRA
48.05
PB
  0.163
4Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
48.16
98FRA
48.16
  0.156
M 800 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:46.89
98FRA
1:46.89
SB
  
2Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:47.35
98FRA
1:47.35
PB
  
3Hamza Belmer
Hamza Belmer 94, MAR
1:48.06
94MAR
1:48.06
  
4Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:49.20
97FRA
1:49.20
  
5Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
1:49.29
93FRA
1:49.29
PB
  
6Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:51.14
02FRA
1:51.14
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:49.52
98FRA
1:49.52
  
2Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:49.63
02FRA
1:49.63
  
3Hamza Belmer
Hamza Belmer 94, MAR
1:49.68
94MAR
1:49.68
  
4Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:50.85
95FRA
1:50.85
  
5Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:50.94
99FRA
1:50.94
  
6Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
1:51.72
96FRA
1:51.72
  
7Corentin Magnou
Corentin Magnou 01, FRA
1:53.43
01FRA
1:53.43
  
8Gregoire Chiquart
Gregoire Chiquart 99, FRA
1:56.37
99FRA
1:56.37
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:49.49
98FRA
1:49.49
  
2Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:49.92
97FRA
1:49.92
  
3Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
1:50.01
93FRA
1:50.01
PB
  
4Alexandre Selles
Alexandre Selles 00, FRA
1:50.59
00FRA
1:50.59
  
5Corentin Le Clezio
Corentin Le Clezio 99, FRA
1:52.39
99FRA
1:52.39
  
6Moustafa Abdelkarim
Moustafa Abdelkarim 97, EGY
1:52.49
97EGY
1:52.49
  
7Adrien Tual
Adrien Tual 00, FRA
1:52.77
00FRA
1:52.77
  
8Elliot Charrier
Elliot Charrier 01, FRA
1:54.55
01FRA
1:54.55
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz 93, FRA
3:41.77
93FRA
3:41.77
  
2Flavien Szot
Flavien Szot 01, FRA
3:42.02
01FRA
3:42.02
  
3Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
3:42.87
93ALG
3:42.87
  
4Benoit Campion
Benoit Campion 98, FRA
3:43.28
98FRA
3:43.28
  
5Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:43.30
97FRA
3:43.30
  
6Yani Khelaf
Yani Khelaf 98, FRA
3:43.53
98FRA
3:43.53
  
7Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 00, FRA
3:45.69
00FRA
3:45.69
  
8Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
3:46.21
93FRA
3:46.21
  
9Martin Desmidt
Martin Desmidt 01, FRA
3:46.59
01FRA
3:46.59
  
10Renaud Rosiere
Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA
3:48.24
93FRA
3:48.24
  
11Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
3:50.20
98FRA
3:50.20
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Bastien Augusto
Bastien Augusto 99, FRA
7:59.96
99FRA
7:59.96
  
2Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 00, FRA
8:00.44
00FRA
8:00.44
PB
  
3Romain Mornet
Romain Mornet 97, FRA
8:00.59
97FRA
8:00.59
  
4Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
8:00.84
90FRA
8:00.84
  
5Nicolas Daru
Nicolas Daru 88, FRA
8:02.86
88FRA
8:02.86
PB
  
6Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff 95, FRA
8:03.77
95FRA
8:03.77
PB
  
7Anis Benstiti
Anis Benstiti 98, ALG
8:03.99
98ALG
8:03.99
PB
  
8Valentin Gondouin
Valentin Gondouin 99, FRA
8:04.00
99FRA
8:04.00
  
9Bernard Koros
Bernard Koros 94, KEN
8:10.30
94KEN
8:10.30
  
10Mael Sicot
Mael Sicot 93, FRA
8:18.13
93FRA
8:18.13
  
11Baptiste Jard
Baptiste Jard 97, FRA
8:20.02
97FRA
8:20.02
  
12Mustapha Salmi
Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG
8:20.95
99ALG
8:20.95
  
13Nasser Allali
Nasser Allali 88, FRA
8:26.45
88FRA
8:26.45
  
14Fidelio Klein
Fidelio Klein 96, FRA
8:30.33
96FRA
8:30.33
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.53
95FRA
7.53
  0.145
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.58
91FRA
7.58
  0.185
3Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
7.72
99FRA
7.72
  0.175
4Jeanice Laviolette
Jeanice Laviolette 00, FRA
7.83
00FRA
7.83
  0.162
5Marvin Pistol
Marvin Pistol 96, FRA
7.87
96FRA
7.87
=SB
  0.193
6Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
7.93
99FRA
7.93
  0.230
7Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
8.06
98FRA
8.06
  0.150
Jeremie Lararaudeuse
Jeremie Lararaudeuse 01, MRI
7.75DQ
01MRI
7.75DQ
  0.169
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
7.69
99FRA
7.69
PB
  0.178
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.71
91FRA
7.71
  0.172
3Jeremie Lararaudeuse
Jeremie Lararaudeuse 01, MRI
7.85
01MRI
7.85
  0.178
4Marvin Pistol
Marvin Pistol 96, FRA
7.89
96FRA
7.89
  0.182
5Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
8.07
01FRA
8.07
  0.147
6Cameron Ngo
Cameron Ngo 00, FRA
8.25
00FRA
8.25
  0.163
Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
DQ
99SEN
DQ
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.54
95FRA
7.54
  0.155
2Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
7.84
99FRA
7.84
  0.218
3Jeanice Laviolette
Jeanice Laviolette 00, FRA
7.86
00FRA
7.86
  0.174
4Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
7.88
98FRA
7.88
  0.155
5Matteo Ngo
Matteo Ngo 98, FRA
7.89
98FRA
7.89
  0.137
6Jordan Rama
Jordan Rama 95, FRA
7.90
95FRA
7.90
=SB
  0.179
7Florian Somé
Florian Somé 94, BUR
8.05
94BUR
8.05
  0.172
M Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Sebastien Micheau
Sebastien Micheau 98, FRA
2.18
98FRA
2.18
  
2Maxime Dubiez
Maxime Dubiez 99, FRA
2.15
99FRA
2.15
=PB
  
3Matthieu Tomassi
Matthieu Tomassi 95, FRA
2.15
95FRA
2.15
SB
  
4Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA
2.15
01FRA
2.15
PB
  
5Balthazar Kadiyogo
Balthazar Kadiyogo 01, FRA
2.12
01FRA
2.12
PB
  
6Taylor Minos
Taylor Minos 00, FRA
2.12
00FRA
2.12
  
7Wiliam Almayrac
Wiliam Almayrac 03, FRA
2.08
03FRA
2.08
  
7Moustafa Diane
Moustafa Diane 03, FRA
2.08
03FRA
2.08
  
7Ailton Fernandes
Ailton Fernandes 99, POR
2.08
99POR
2.08
  
7William Aubatin
William Aubatin 95, FRA
2.08
95FRA
2.08
  
11Guillaume Devries
Guillaume Devries 96, FRA
2.08
96FRA
2.08
  
12Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.08
99FRA
2.08
  
13Mael Cisse
Mael Cisse 01, FRA
2.04
01FRA
2.04
  
13Kristen Biyengui
Kristen Biyengui 97, FRA
2.04
97FRA
2.04
  
2.042.082.122.152.182.22
Micheau-ooxoxoxxx
Dubiezooooxxx
Tomassi-ooxoxxx
Benlahbiboxooxxoxxx
Kadiyogooooxxx
Minosoxoxoxxx
Almayracooxxx
Dianeooxxx
Fernandesooxxx
Aubatinooxxx
Devriesxooxxx
Lairioxoxxx
Cissexoxxx
Biyenguixoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.81
99FRA
5.81
PB
  
2Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.81
91FRA
5.81
PB
  
3Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.76
96FRA
5.76
PB
  
4Seito Yamamoto
Seito Yamamoto 92, JPN
5.71
92JPN
5.71
SB
  
4Ethan Cormont
Ethan Cormont 00, FRA
5.71
00FRA
5.71
  
6Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.66
86FRA
5.66
  
7Romain Gavillon
Romain Gavillon 98, FRA
5.61
98FRA
5.61
PB
  
8Mathieu Collet
Mathieu Collet 95, FRA
5.51
95FRA
5.51
  
9Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
5.51
01FRA
5.51
  
10Medhi Amar Rouana
Medhi Amar Rouana 94, FRA
5.41
94FRA
5.41
SB
  
11Stanley Joseph
Stanley Joseph 91, FRA
5.21
91FRA
5.21
  
12Isack Palats
Isack Palats 01, FRA
5.21
01FRA
5.21
  
Mathis Prod Homme
Mathis Prod Homme 04, FRA
NH
04FRA
NH
  
Matthias Orban
Matthias Orban 00, FRA
NH
00FRA
NH
  
5.21
5.86
5.41
5.51
5.61
5.66
5.71
5.76
5.81
Collet-
xxr
o
o
o
-
xo
o
o
Lavillenie-
xxx
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
xxo
Sène-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
Yamamoto-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Cormont-
-
o
-
-
xo
-
xxx
Lavillenie-
-
o
-
o
-
x
xx
Gavillono
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Collet-
o
o
xxx




Thiery-
xo
xo
xxx




Amar Rouanao
o
xxx





Josepho
xxx






Palatsxxo
xxx






Prod Hommexxx







Orbanxxx







M Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Tom Campagne
Tom Campagne 00, FRA
7.93
00FRA
7.93
PB
  
2Augustin Bey
Augustin Bey 95, FRA
7.89
95FRA
7.89
SB
  
3Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.60
94FRA
7.60
SB
  
4Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  95, HKG
7.59
95HKG
7.59
SB
  
5Romeo N'tia
Romeo N'tia 95, BEN
7.54
95BEN
7.54
SB
  
6Raihau Maiau
Raihau Maiau 92, FRA
7.52
92FRA
7.52
=SB
  
7Bastien Cadeot
Bastien Cadeot 01, FRA
7.52
01FRA
7.52
PB
  
8Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.49
03FRA
7.49
  
9Maxime Lapeyrie
Maxime Lapeyrie 96, FRA
7.41
96FRA
7.41
  
10Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
7.39
96SEN
7.39
  
11Moukoutoifi Saindou
Moukoutoifi Saindou 97, FRA
7.37
97FRA
7.37
  
12Pierre Meulet
Pierre Meulet 99, FRA
7.07
99FRA
7.07
  
13Julien Lamouroux
Julien Lamouroux 93, FRA
6.93
93FRA
6.93
  
Campagnex7.937.87x7.80x
Bey7.58xx7.767.89x
Randrianasolo7.307.60xx7.44x
Chan Ming Tai7.59xx7.42x7.59
N'tia7.247.547.237.51xx
Maiaux6.897.527.49x7.34
Cadeot7.147.52xxx7.47
Konatex7.477.49x7.127.20
Lapeyriex7.127.41
Fayex6.757.39
Saindou7.377.317.29
Meulet7.027.076.89
Lamouroux6.936.726.91
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin 98, FRA
16.76
98FRA
16.76
SB
  
2Thomas Gogois
Thomas Gogois 00, FRA
16.63
00FRA
16.63
PB
  
3Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
16.61
89FRA
16.61
SB
  
4Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
16.32
99FRA
16.32
  
5Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
15.90
96SEN
15.90
  
6Bréval Raoult
Bréval Raoult 00, FRA
15.75
00FRA
15.75
  
7Antonin Pauvarel
Antonin Pauvarel 00, FRA
15.60
00FRA
15.60
=PB
  
8Louis-Grégory Occin
Louis-Grégory Occin 89, FRA
15.47
89FRA
15.47
  
9Siriman Sissoko
Siriman Sissoko 00, FRA
14.97
00FRA
14.97
  
10Ulrick Bolosier
Ulrick Bolosier 91, FRA
13.59
91FRA
13.59
  
Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
NM
94FRA
NM
  
Raffin16.7616.0616.3716.4916.26x
Gogois16.3216.6315.19x16.47
Rapinier15.5316.40xx16.5916.61
Hodebarxx15.60xx16.32
Fayex15.5415.9015.51x15.67
Raoult15.6515.7515.4115.3114.39x
Pauvarel15.5315.6014.4415.45x15.53
Occin15.4715.3415.23xxx
Sissoko14.2914.9714.65
Bolosier13.59r
Pontviannexxx
M Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Frederic Dagee
Frederic Dagee 92, FRA
19.77
92FRA
19.77
SB
  
2Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba 90, CGO
19.66
90CGO
19.66
SB
  
3Itamar Levi
Itamar Levi 91, ISR
18.50
91ISR
18.50
SB
  
4Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
18.16
93FRA
18.16
PB
  
5Antoine Duponchel
Antoine Duponchel 96, FRA
17.98
96FRA
17.98
  
6Stephen Louis Mauotekena Mailagi
Stephen Louis Mauotekena Mailagi 01, FRA
17.21
01FRA
17.21
  
7Alexandre Henrat
Alexandre Henrat 93, FRA
16.84
93FRA
16.84
  
8William Cadenat
William Cadenat 00, FRA
16.77
00FRA
16.77
PB
  
9Jordan Guehaseim
Jordan Guehaseim 97, FRA
16.58
97FRA
16.58
SB
  
10Romain Gotteland
Romain Gotteland 88, FRA
16.37
88FRA
16.37
  
11Pablo Abarca
Pablo Abarca 98, CRC
16.21
98CRC
16.21
  
12Laury Battet
Laury Battet 89, FRA
15.66
89FRA
15.66
  
1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
15.46
92FRA
15.46
  
Dagee19.77xxx19.45x
Elembax18.9519.0319.0919.6619.37
Levi18.0518.1317.7518.50x17.71
Moisan17.6617.5617.4517.7318.1618.11
Duponchel16.86x17.3617.98xx
Mailagi16.5116.3017.0317.2116.46x
Henrat16.47x16.84x16.5916.52
Cadenat15.8915.8816.7716.3215.96x
Guehaseim16.58xx
Gotteland16.3715.0716.29
Abarca16.2114.8315.94
Battet15.5015.66x
Mayerx15.46x
M Sjukamp     
Inne 26 - 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 - 27 feb
1Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
5.694
97FRA
5.694
PB
  
2Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
5.669
95BEL
5.669
  
3Jérémy Lelièvre
Jérémy Lelièvre 91, FRA
5.623
91FRA
5.623
SB
  
4Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
5.470
94FRA
5.470
SB
  
5Valentin Gilbert
Valentin Gilbert 00, FRA
5.374
00FRA
5.374
PB
  
6Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
5.132
89FRA
5.132
  
7Clement Foucat
Clement Foucat 98, FRA
4.359
98FRA
4.359
  
Thibaut Giroire
Thibaut Giroire 02, FRA
DNF
02FRA
DNF
  
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
DNF
92FRA
DNF
  
Tom Chaussende
Tom Chaussende 00, FRA
DNF
00FRA
DNF
  
Tristan Marcy
Tristan Marcy 00, FRA
DNF
00FRA
DNF
  
Charles7.097.2113.261.948.144.352:39.04
Hougardy7.087.1713.241.918.364.552:38.73
Lelièvre7.147.0714.951.858.464.452:38.72
Rolnin7.266.9213.671.918.544.852:52.86
Gilbert7.287.0310.922.008.434.552:49.34
Auzeil7.456.4013.751.888.574.652:59.25
Foucat7.336.6311.821.798.834.85DNF
Giroire7.236.79NM
MayerDNF
Chaussende7.006.8312.931.9110.55NH
Marcy7.186.8012.201.91DNFNH
M Gång 5000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Martin Madeline-Degy
Martin Madeline-Degy 01, FRA
19:31.06
01FRA
19:31.06
  
Oreglementsenligt redskap
2Lucas Dreville
Lucas Dreville 02, FRA
19:32.17
02FRA
19:32.17
  
Oreglementsenligt redskap
3Alexis Robichon
Alexis Robichon 00, FRA
19:42.37
00FRA
19:42.37
  
Oreglementsenligt redskap
4Remi Rodriguez
Remi Rodriguez 89, FRA
20:37.50
89FRA
20:37.50
PB
  
5Simon Bazzo Bortot
Simon Bazzo Bortot 96, FRA
21:10.08
96FRA
21:10.08
SB
  
6Florian Peter
Florian Peter 02, FRA
21:15.10
02FRA
21:15.10
  
7Kyrian Vallee
Kyrian Vallee 94, FRA
21:39.51
94FRA
21:39.51
  
8Aymeric Hue
Aymeric Hue 01, FRA
21:44.39
01FRA
21:44.39
  
9Come Martin
Come Martin 95, FRA
21:55.71
95FRA
21:55.71
  
10Sébastien Delaunay
Sébastien Delaunay 74, FRA
22:25.63
74FRA
22:25.63
  
11Florian Masse
Florian Masse 95, FRA
23:37.57
95FRA
23:37.57
  
David Kuster
David Kuster 99, FRA
DQ
99FRA
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Mallory Leconte
Mallory Leconte 00, FRA
7.34
00FRA
7.34
=PB
  0.153
2Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
7.37
01FRA
7.37
  0.162
3Maboundou Koné
Maboundou Koné 97, CIV
7.44
97CIV
7.44
  0.190
4Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
7.44
01FRA
7.44
  0.175
5Fanny Peltier
Fanny Peltier 97, FRA
7.45
97FRA
7.45
  0.148
6Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
7.46
01BEL
7.46
  0.148
7Leelou Martial-Ehoulet
Leelou Martial-Ehoulet 02, FRA
7.50
02FRA
7.50
  0.153
8Nasrane Bacar
Nasrane Bacar 92, FRA
7.56
92FRA
7.56
  0.170
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
7.34
01FRA
7.34
  0.187
2Maboundou Koné
Maboundou Koné 97, CIV
7.41
97CIV
7.41
=SB
  0.163
3Leelou Martial-Ehoulet
Leelou Martial-Ehoulet 02, FRA
7.48
02FRA
7.48
  0.141
4Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
7.52
96FRA
7.52
  0.244
5Orphee Neola
Orphee Neola 91, FRA
7.54
91FRA
7.54
  0.188
6Whitney Tie
Whitney Tie 99, FRA
7.55
99FRA
7.55
  0.141
7Anne Maquet
Anne Maquet 94, FRA
7.62
94FRA
7.62
  0.166
8Lauraline Lerus
Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA
7.76
03FRA
7.76
  0.171
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Fanny Peltier
Fanny Peltier 97, FRA
7.39
97FRA
7.39
PB
  0.180
2Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
7.45
01FRA
7.45
  0.155
3Mallory Leconte
Mallory Leconte 00, FRA
7.46
00FRA
7.46
  0.183
4Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
7.51
01BEL
7.51
  0.134
5Nasrane Bacar
Nasrane Bacar 92, FRA
7.52
92FRA
7.52
  0.177
6Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
7.57
01FRA
7.57
  0.213
7Pierrick-Linda Moulin
Pierrick-Linda Moulin 01, GAB
7.60
01GAB
7.60
  0.147
8Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
7.63
03FRA
7.63
  0.162
K 200 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Sokhna Lacoste
Sokhna Lacoste 00, FRA
23.40
00FRA
23.40
PB
  0.215
2Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.63
94FRA
23.63
SB
  0.226
3Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
23.90
01FRA
23.90
  0.142
4Elise Trynkler
Elise Trynkler 92, FRA
24.00
92FRA
24.00
  0.174
5Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
24.32
95FRA
24.32
  0.209
Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
DNS
99FRA
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Elise Trynkler
Elise Trynkler 92, FRA
23.74
92FRA
23.74
  0.200
2Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
24.03
95FRA
24.03
  0.182
3Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
24.28
03FRA
24.28
PB
  0.174
4Sounkamba Sylla
Sounkamba Sylla 98, FRA
24.32
98FRA
24.32
  0.204
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Shana Lambourde
Shana Lambourde 05, FRA
24.04
05FRA
24.04
  0.188
2Diana Iscaye
Diana Iscaye 98, FRA
24.14
98FRA
24.14
  0.178
3Louise Maraval
Louise Maraval 01, FRA
24.18
01FRA
24.18
=SB
  0.195
4Lauraline Lerus
Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA
24.98
03FRA
24.98
  0.166
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.68
94FRA
23.68
SB
  0.214
2Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
23.98
99FRA
23.98
  0.192
3Leisly Regulier
Leisly Regulier 98, FRA
24.70
98FRA
24.70
  0.155
4Marie KimumbaSWE
24.84
  0.192
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Sokhna Lacoste
Sokhna Lacoste 00, FRA
23.45
00FRA
23.45
PB
  0.178
2Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
23.79
01FRA
23.79
PB
  0.209
3Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
24.21
96FRA
24.21
  0.166
K 400 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Camille Seri
Camille Seri 99, FRA
53.15
99FRA
53.15
PB
  0.178
2Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
53.40
95FRA
53.40
  0.224
3Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
53.86
97FRA
53.86
  0.154
4Marjorie Veyssiere
Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA
54.43
96FRA
54.43
  0.243
5Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
54.81
98FRA
54.81
  0.251
6Pauline Toriel
Pauline Toriel 01, FRA
55.53
01FRA
55.53
  0.190
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
54.27
97FRA
54.27
  0.164
2Camille Marsin
Camille Marsin 01, FRA
56.91
01FRA
56.91
  0.233
Linda Angounou
Linda Angounou 92, CMR
DQ
92CMR
DQ
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Camille Seri
Camille Seri 99, FRA
53.61
99FRA
53.61
  0.190
2Pauline Toriel
Pauline Toriel 01, FRA
55.39
01FRA
55.39
  0.254
3Lena Geffard
Lena Geffard 00, FRA
57.58
00FRA
57.58
  0.220
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Marjorie Veyssiere
Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA
54.39
96FRA
54.39
  0.261
2Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
54.83
98FRA
54.83
  0.215
3Elise Pollini
Elise Pollini 93, FRA
56.75
93FRA
56.75
  0.194
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
52.94
95FRA
52.94
  0.175
2Lea Thery
Lea Thery 03, FRA
56.21
03FRA
56.21
  0.162
3Ludivine Aubert
Ludivine Aubert 02, FRA
56.34
02FRA
56.34
  0.253
K 800 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
2:03.93
92FRA
2:03.93
PB
  
2Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:06.03
98NOR
2:06.03
PB
  
3Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
2:06.35
99FRA
2:06.35
PB
  
4Maeliss Trapeau
Maeliss Trapeau 99, FRA
2:12.22
99FRA
2:12.22
  
Cindy Bourdier
Cindy Bourdier 00, FRA
DNF
00FRA
DNF
  
Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
DQ
85BEN
DQ
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
2:08.84
92FRA
2:08.84
  
2Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:09.05
98NOR
2:09.05
PB
  
3Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel 99, FRA
2:09.17
99FRA
2:09.17
  
4Katia Delarche
Katia Delarche 93, FRA
2:09.41
93FRA
2:09.41
  
5Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot 02, FRA
2:09.67
02FRA
2:09.67
  
6Charlotte Dumas
Charlotte Dumas 97, FRA
2:10.59
97FRA
2:10.59
  
7Noemie Bellenger
Noemie Bellenger 00, FRA
2:12.45
00FRA
2:12.45
  
8Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
2:14.61
00FRA
2:14.61
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:08.14
85BEN
2:08.14
  
2Maeliss Trapeau
Maeliss Trapeau 99, FRA
2:08.27
99FRA
2:08.27
  
3Cindy Bourdier
Cindy Bourdier 00, FRA
2:08.69
00FRA
2:08.69
  
4Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
2:08.83
99FRA
2:08.83
  
5Jade Buridon
Jade Buridon 04, FRA
2:10.85
04FRA
2:10.85
  
6Philippine de la Bigne
Philippine de la Bigne 98, FRA
2:10.90
98FRA
2:10.90
  
7Julie Collet
Julie Collet 92, FRA
2:13.02
92FRA
2:13.02
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury 93, FRA
4:17.15
93FRA
4:17.15
  
2Anais Bourgoin
Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA
4:20.24
96FRA
4:20.24
PB
  
3Sarah Madeleine
Sarah Madeleine 98, FRA
4:20.66
98FRA
4:20.66
PB
  
4Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
4:21.76
92FRA
4:21.76
PB
  
5Katia Delarche
Katia Delarche 93, FRA
4:21.98
93FRA
4:21.98
PB
  
6Manon Guillermin
Manon Guillermin 98, FRA
4:24.09
98FRA
4:24.09
PB
  
7Valentine Chapelotte
Valentine Chapelotte 98, FRA
4:24.38
98FRA
4:24.38
PB
  
8Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon 93, FRA
4:24.85
93FRA
4:24.85
  
9Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
4:24.86
98FRA
4:24.86
  
10Alice Mitard
Alice Mitard 98, FRA
4:26.46
98FRA
4:26.46
  
11Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
4:30.58
99FRA
4:30.58
  
12Jenipher Contois
Jenipher Contois 99, FRA
4:30.65
99FRA
4:30.65
  
13Julia Ravet
Julia Ravet 02, FRA
4:30.90
02FRA
4:30.90
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Margaux Sieracki
Margaux Sieracki 99, FRA
9:18.23
99FRA
9:18.23
  
2Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
9:20.24
98FRA
9:20.24
  
3Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji 98, FRA
9:28.63
98FRA
9:28.63
  
4Emilie Jacquot-Claude
Emilie Jacquot-Claude 85, FRA
9:31.38
85FRA
9:31.38
PB
  
5Julie Lejarraga
Julie Lejarraga 98, FRA
9:36.01
98FRA
9:36.01
  
6Laetitia Bleunven
Laetitia Bleunven 92, FRA
9:37.13
92FRA
9:37.13
  
7Fatiha Idmhand
Fatiha Idmhand 77, FRA
9:46.77
77FRA
9:46.77
PB
  
8Augustine Emeraux-Lombard
Augustine Emeraux-Lombard 98, FRA
9:55.01
98FRA
9:55.01
  
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA
9:30.99DQ DR 2.2
88FRA
9:30.99DQ DR 2.2
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
8.04
99FRA
8.04
  0.151
2Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper 95, FRA
8.19
95FRA
8.19
  0.201
3Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
8.22
99FRA
8.22
  0.158
4Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
8.24
91FRA
8.24
SB
  0.151
5Sidonie Fiadanantsoa
Sidonie Fiadanantsoa 99, MAD
8.26
99MAD
8.26
PB
  0.150
6Celia Chausseray
Celia Chausseray 00, FRA
8.29
00FRA
8.29
  0.175
7Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
8.34
94FRA
8.34
  0.150
8Dalhiana Rouvillon
Dalhiana Rouvillon 99, FRA
8.38
99FRA
8.38
  0.202
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper 95, FRA
8.11
95FRA
8.11
PB
  0.170
2Dalhiana Rouvillon
Dalhiana Rouvillon 99, FRA
8.25
99FRA
8.25
PB
  0.183
3Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
8.27
94FRA
8.27
  0.177
4Sidonie Fiadanantsoa
Sidonie Fiadanantsoa 99, MAD
8.27
99MAD
8.27
PB
  0.163
5Lucie Le Neindre
Lucie Le Neindre 00, FRA
8.44
00FRA
8.44
PB
  0.213
6Charlotte Pichard
Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA
8.49
03FRA
8.49
  0.178
7Aelys Gente
Aelys Gente 01, FRA
8.49
01FRA
8.49
  0.165
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
8.09
99FRA
8.09
  0.218
2Celia Chausseray
Celia Chausseray 00, FRA
8.27
00FRA
8.27
  0.156
3Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
8.28
99FRA
8.28
  0.163
4Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
8.28
91FRA
8.28
  0.186
5Judy Marie Aime Chalcou
Judy Marie Aime Chalcou 00, FRA
8.29
00FRA
8.29
PB
  0.220
6Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome 02, FRA
8.32
02FRA
8.32
=PB
  0.204
7Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
8.48
01FRA
8.48
  0.185
8Fitianah Rakotoarisoa
Fitianah Rakotoarisoa 01, FRA
8.64
01FRA
8.64
  0.173
K Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Juliette Perez
Juliette Perez 99, FRA
1.83
99FRA
1.83
PB
  
2Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.80
94FRA
1.80
  
2Fatoumata Balley
Fatoumata Balley 97, GUI
1.80
97GUI
1.80
PB
  
4Laura Salin-Eyike
Laura Salin-Eyike 95, FRA
1.80
95FRA
1.80
SB
  
5Lilou Lapeyrie
Lilou Lapeyrie 03, FRA
1.80
03FRA
1.80
PB
  
6Elisa Pineau
Elisa Pineau 98, FRA
1.77
98FRA
1.77
  
7Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
1.77
98FRA
1.77
  
8Justine Bisiau
Justine Bisiau 93, FRA
1.77
93FRA
1.77
  
9Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.74
93FRA
1.74
  
10Lucille Xae
Lucille Xae 01, FRA
1.74
01FRA
1.74
  
11Aicha Moumin
Aicha Moumin 01, FRA
1.70
01FRA
1.70
  
12Naomie Lavril
Naomie Lavril 99, FRA
1.70
99FRA
1.70
  
Elrika Paulaud Bayard
Elrika Paulaud Bayard 04, FRA
DNS
04FRA
DNS
  
1.651.701.741.771.801.831.85
Perez-ooooxoxxx
Gicquel--o-oxxx
Balley-ooooxxx
Salin-Eyike-ooxoxoxxx
Lapeyrieoooxoxxoxxx
Pineauooooxxx
Guillaume-oxooxxx
Bisiau-ooxxoxxx
Valletoxooxxx
Xaeoxxoxoxxx
Mouminooxxx
Lavriloxxoxxx
Paulaud Bayard
K Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier 99, FRA
4.65
99FRA
4.65
PB
  
2Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.60
93CHN
4.60
  
3Ninon Chapelle
Ninon Chapelle 95, FRA
4.55
95FRA
4.55
SB
  
4Albane Dordain
Albane Dordain 98, FRA
4.30
98FRA
4.30
  
5Elina Giallurachis
Elina Giallurachis 01, FRA
4.30
01FRA
4.30
  
6Alix Dehaynain
Alix Dehaynain 97, FRA
4.20
97FRA
4.20
  
7Laurie Choteau
Laurie Choteau 92, FRA
4.20
92FRA
4.20
PB
  
8Marie-Julie Bonnin
Marie-Julie Bonnin 01, FRA
4.20
01FRA
4.20
PB
  
8Marie Rivereau
Marie Rivereau 94, FRA
4.20
94FRA
4.20
=PB
  
10Elise Russis
Elise Russis 03, FRA
4.20
03FRA
4.20
  
11Jade Vigneron
Jade Vigneron 91, FRA
4.05
91FRA
4.05
  
12Marion Vauville
Marion Vauville 97, FRA
4.05
97FRA
4.05
  
13Berenice Petit
Berenice Petit 98, FRA
3.85
98FRA
3.85
  
3.85
4.65
4.05
4.70
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.55
4.60
Chevrier-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Xu Huiqin-
x
-
xx
-
-
o
o
-
o
Chapelle-
xx
-
-
o
o
o
o
x
Dordain-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Giallurachis-
-
o
xo
xxx



Dehaynain-
xo
o
xxx




Choteauo
o
xo
xxx




Bonnin-
xo
xo
xxx




Rivereauxo
o
xo
xxx




Russis-
o
xxo
xxx




Vigneron-
o
xxx





Vauvillexo
xxo
xxx





Petitxo
xxx






K Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Maelly Dalmat
Maelly Dalmat 01, FRA
6.52
01FRA
6.52
PB
  
2Yanis David
Yanis David 97, FRA
6.50
97FRA
6.50
SB
  
3Tiphaine Mauchant
Tiphaine Mauchant 01, FRA
6.31
01FRA
6.31
  
4Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.26
95FRA
6.26
SB
  
5Marie Mbuya Mala
Marie Mbuya Mala 94, CGO
6.11
94CGO
6.11
SB
  
6Vanessa Lokuli
Vanessa Lokuli 06, FRA
6.09
06FRA
6.09
  
7Sarah Leech
Sarah Leech 98, FRA
6.06
98FRA
6.06
  
8Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
6.03
98FRA
6.03
  
9Louise Maraval
Louise Maraval 01, FRA
6.01
01FRA
6.01
  
10Alice Chivet
Alice Chivet 01, FRA
5.93
01FRA
5.93
  
11Melissa Huet
Melissa Huet 03, FRA
5.85
03FRA
5.85
  
12Ysee Le Philippe
Ysee Le Philippe 02, FRA
5.81
02FRA
5.81
  
Dalmat6.34xx6.37x6.52
Davidx6.326.13x6.506.41
Mauchant6.286.226.315.246.13x
Sow6.266.22x6.006.146.12
Mbuya Mala5.97x6.11xx5.89
Lokuli5.785.966.09x5.815.90
Leech6.06x5.88xx5.69
Guillaume5.736.026.03xxx
Maraval5.915.856.01
Chivet5.93xx
Huet5.85xx
Le Philippe5.595.81x
K Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Victoria Josse
Victoria Josse 00, FRA
13.63
00FRA
13.63
PB
  
2Sohane Aucagos
Sohane Aucagos 03, FRA
13.14
03FRA
13.14
  
3Aminata N'Diaye
Aminata N'Diaye 02, FRA
13.01
02FRA
13.01
PB
  
4Maeva Dorsile
Maeva Dorsile 02, FRA
12.83
02FRA
12.83
  
5Cerane Beal
Cerane Beal 02, FRA
12.75
02FRA
12.75
PB
  
6Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin
Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin 99, FRA
12.74
99FRA
12.74
PB
  
7Daniela-Martine Wamokpego
Daniela-Martine Wamokpego 01, FRA
12.61
01FRA
12.61
  
8Leslie Bertili
Leslie Bertili 93, FRA
12.00
93FRA
12.00
  
9Julie Faure
Julie Faure 04, FRA
11.89
04FRA
11.89
  
10Mariama Toure
Mariama Toure 96, FRA
11.77
96FRA
11.77
  
11Jeanne Le Goff
Jeanne Le Goff 06, FRA
11.64
06FRA
11.64
  
Josse13.63xxx13.41x
Aucagosx13.1412.87x13.00x
N'Diayex12.48x13.0112.60x
Dorsile12.7712.83x12.7112.8012.58
Beal12.2512.12x12.2012.75x
Moustin-Aubatin12.74xxx12.4912.53
Wamokpegoxx12.3712.2812.6112.48
Bertilix11.9211.64xx12.00
Faurex11.6811.89
Toure11.77xx
Le Goffx11.64x
K Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 00, FRA
15.81
00FRA
15.81
  
2Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis
Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis 94, FRA
15.35
94FRA
15.35
SB
  
3Carine Mekam
Carine Mekam 85, GAB
15.31
85GAB
15.31
SB NR
  
4Caroline Metayer
Caroline Metayer 92, FRA
15.26
92FRA
15.26
SB
  
5Talia Solitude
Talia Solitude 97, FRA
15.04
97FRA
15.04
PB
  
6Nadege Mendy
Nadege Mendy 96, FRA
14.83
96FRA
14.83
SB
  
7Marie-Josée Bovele-Linaka
Marie-Josée Bovele-Linaka 04, FRA
14.82
04FRA
14.82
  
8Alexandra Aubry
Alexandra Aubry 98, FRA
14.55
98FRA
14.55
  
9Thamera Manette
Thamera Manette 02, FRA
14.32
02FRA
14.32
PB
  
10July Florentiny
July Florentiny 96, FRA
13.81
96FRA
13.81
  
11Chloe Servant
Chloe Servant 99, FRA
13.53
99FRA
13.53
  
12Naomie Wuta
Naomie Wuta 99, FRA
13.43
99FRA
13.43
  
Ngandu-Ntumba15.81x15.3315.73x14.25
Pierre-Louis15.14x15.3514.69x14.65
Mekam13.89x14.42x14.9115.31
Metayer14.0215.1515.0215.2614.97x
Solitude14.6414.4914.5114.62x15.04
Mendy14.4414.75x14.83xx
Bovele-Linaka14.29x14.72x14.8214.75
Aubry14.2114.55xxx14.13
Manette13.9513.9914.32
Florentinyx13.4613.81
Servant12.6813.2313.53
Wuta13.43xx
K Femkamp     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Léonie Cambours
Léonie Cambours 00, FRA
4.435
00FRA
4.435
  
2Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa
Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa 92, FRA
4.334
92FRA
4.334
SB
  
3Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin 96, FRA
4.222
96FRA
4.222
SB
  
4Cassandre Aguessy Thomas
Cassandre Aguessy Thomas 97, FRA
4.107
97FRA
4.107
  
5Noemie Desailly
Noemie Desailly 02, FRA
3.901
02FRA
3.901
  
6Celia Auquier
Celia Auquier 04, FRA
3.719
04FRA
3.719
PB
  
7Claudine Raud-Gumiel
Claudine Raud-Gumiel 02, FRA
3.648
02FRA
3.648
PB
  
Maylis Darriet
Maylis Darriet 01, FRA
DNF
01FRA
DNF
  
Emmanuelle Chazal
Emmanuelle Chazal 91, FRA
DNF
91FRA
DNF
  
Cambours8.451.7512.986.302:20.08
Nyabeu Djapa8.401.7213.716.092:24.43
Turpin8.231.7212.765.762:23.39
Aguessy Thomas8.581.7213.525.552:25.45
Desailly8.731.5413.185.712:24.20
Auquier8.721.669.715.492:26.50
Raud-Gumiel8.871.669.045.492:26.15
Darriet8.891.729.575.34
Chazal11.73
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Camille Moutard
Camille Moutard 01, FRA
12:43.45
01FRA
12:43.45
PB
  
2Marion Manaresi
Marion Manaresi 00, FRA
13:04.97
00FRA
13:04.97
PB
  
3Émilie Menuet
Émilie Menuet 91, FRA
13:22.94
91FRA
13:22.94
  
4Marine Rottier
Marine Rottier 00, FRA
13:49.43
00FRA
13:49.43
  
5Lucille Molist
Lucille Molist 01, FRA
13:53.59
01FRA
13:53.59
  
6Julia Perrichon
Julia Perrichon 01, FRA
14:05.55
01FRA
14:05.55
  
7Emilie Laurens
Emilie Laurens 03, FRA
14:07.23
03FRA
14:07.23
  
8Vanessa Denisselle
Vanessa Denisselle 84, FRA
14:08.45
84FRA
14:08.45
PB
  
9Juliette Saint-Martin
Juliette Saint-Martin 05, FRA
14:10.88
05FRA
14:10.88
PB
  
10Liv Masson
Liv Masson 03, FRA
14:12.12
03FRA
14:12.12
PB
  
Axelle Picard
Axelle Picard 99, FRA
DQ
99FRA
DQ
  
Maelle Terrec
Maelle Terrec 01, FRA
DQ
01FRA
DQ