12.9
27.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 562 (226+336)   Starter: 1317 (470+847)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7.13
IKHP Huskvarna
7.13
  
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
7.20
PB
  
3Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
7.27
IFK Göteborg
7.27
PB
  
4Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.32
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.38
IFK Göteborg
7.38
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.51
  
2Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.61
Sävedalens AIK
7.61
SB
  
3Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
7.63
  
4Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
7.85
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7.18
IKHP Huskvarna
7.18
  
2Linus Pihl
7.19
IK Lerum FI
7.19
  
3Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.28
  
4Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
7.30
SB
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.39
IFK Göteborg
7.39
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.47
  
4Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
7.60
  
5Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.65
Sävedalens AIK
7.65
  
6Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
7.78
  
7Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
10.73
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Fredrik Sangberg
52.80
Örgryte IS
52.80
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
54.40
Trollhättan FIK
54.40
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
55.05
Örgryte IS
55.05
  
4Ture LindellKA 2 IF
55.34
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
56.38
PB
  
2Anton Sallnäs
57.55
Hammarby IF
57.55
PB
  
3Erik Alteskog
1:08.86
Hammarby IF
1:08.86
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
58.22
PB
  
2Johan Conway
1:00.21
Mölndals AIK
1:00.21
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Salem Al-Murisi
2:01.94
Ullevi FK
2:01.94
PB
  
2Alfons Råwall
2:06.23
Sävedalens AIK
2:06.23
  
3Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:06.40
Trollhättan FIK
2:06.40
  
4Anders Ebenfelt
3:05.51
IF Kville
3:05.51
PB
  
Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Carl Erixon
2:01.20
Mölndals AIK
2:01.20
PB
  
2Lukas Jakobsson
2:03.12
Mölndals AIK
2:03.12
PB
  
3Love Ramhult
2:03.93
IK Ymer
2:03.93
PB
  
4Jesper Evervall
2:04.29
Örgryte IS
2:04.29
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Marcus Blixt
9.07
Mölndals AIK
9.07
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Marcus Blixt
8.99
Mölndals AIK
8.99
  
M Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Philip Bayer
1.97
Mölndals AIK
1.97
PB
  
1.801.861.891.931.972.00
Bayeroooxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.31
PB
  
2Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.21
Kongahälla AIK
4.21
SB
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.01
  
4Leo Göransson
3.91
Klippans FK
3.91
  
5Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.91
  
6Quincy Hackett
3.91
Hammarby IF
3.91
  
7Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.81
  
8Erik Hagström
3.56
Örgryte IS
3.56
  
9Ove Hagström
3.56
Örgryte IS
3.56
  
10Carl Bergmark
3.41
Hammarby IF
3.41
  
11Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.41
  
12Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.81
  
13Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.61
IFK Göteborg
2.61
  
14Carl BerntssonIF Kville
2.41
PB
  
15Johannes AspmanIF Kville
2.41
PB
  
16Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.21
IFK Göteborg
2.21
PB
  
1.81
3.81
2.01
3.91
2.21
4.01
2.41
4.11
2.61
4.21
2.81
4.31
2.96
4.41
3.26
3.41
3.56
3.71
Svensson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Dymén-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Torgersson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Göransson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Thyrman-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Hackett-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Lindbom-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xr
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Bergmark-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Tegnér-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx

Thorin-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx




Eklund-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Berntsson-
-
o
o
xxx






Aspman-
-
xo
o
xxx






Rotho
xxo
xo
xxx







M Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
5.03
Angereds IS
5.03
PB
  
2Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
4.60
Angereds IS
4.60
PB
  
Åberg3.523.584.974.885.035.00
Larsson4.454.374.534.354.184.60
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nils Thorin
8.20
Örgryte IS
8.20
  
2Isac Svensson
8.59
IFK Halmstad
8.59
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nils Thorin
8.10
Örgryte IS
8.10
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
8.76
IFK Halmstad
8.76
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Leo Zikovic
18.35
Örgryte IS
18.35
PB
  
7 SWE P19 AT
Zikovic18.0518.08x18.35xx
P17 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.27
IFK Göteborg
7.27
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.28
Alingsås IF
7.28
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.40
  
4Carl Bergmark
7.43
Hammarby IF
7.43
PB
  
5Allan Elgemark
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
  
5Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.68
IFK Göteborg
7.68
PB
  
7Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.71
  
Elias Kapell
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Final B
27 feb
27 feb
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
7.75
PB
  
2Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.80
  
3Linus Wahl
7.83
IK Lerum FI
7.83
  
4Johan Conway
7.86
Mölndals AIK
7.86
  
5Melker Blomberg
7.96
Hökensås UR
7.96
  
6Ali Diakite
7.98
IK Wilske
7.98
PB
  
Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.27
Alingsås IF
7.27
q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.40
IFK Göteborg
7.40
q
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.69
PB
q
  
4Melker Blomberg
7.92
Hökensås UR
7.92
PB
q
  
5Leo Echardt
8.05
Varbergs GIF
8.05
  
6Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.41
IFK Göteborg
8.41
PB
  
7Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
8.44
Angereds IS
8.44
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.48
q
  
2Allan Elgemark
7.66
Mölndals AIK
7.66
PB
q
  
3Linus Wahl
7.80
IK Lerum FI
7.80
=PB
q
  
4Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
7.90
q
  
5Ali Diakite
7.99
IK Wilske
7.99
PB
q
  
6Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
8.38
  
7Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
8.72
Angereds IS
8.72
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Elias Kapell
7.35
Hammarby IF
7.35
PB
q
  
2Carl Bergmark
7.56
Hammarby IF
7.56
q
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.69
IFK Göteborg
7.69
PB
q
  
4Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.79
PB
q
  
5Jonas Ellison
7.81
Örgryte IS
7.81
q
  
6Johan Conway
7.91
Mölndals AIK
7.91
q
  
7Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
7.97
PB
q
  
8Anton Sallnäs
8.32
Hammarby IF
8.32
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Filip Jonsson
4:14.54
Hälle IF
4:14.54
PB
  
2Ludwig Rosén
4:20.35
Mölndals AIK
4:20.35
PB
  
3Ola Leire
Ola Leire 06, Mölndal
4:20.54
Mölndals AIK
4:20.54
PB
  
4Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:31.99
Alingsås IF
4:31.99
PB
  
5Linus Alinder
4:32.08
Mölndals AIK
4:32.08
  
6Sven Nordström
4:32.47
Mölndals AIK
4:32.47
  
7Erik Alteskog
5:23.58
Hammarby IF
5:23.58
PB
  
Jonas MagnussonHälle IF
DNF
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.41
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.61
  
3Carl Bergmark
8.87
Hammarby IF
8.87
  
4Leo Göransson
8.93
Klippans FK
8.93
  
5Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
PB
  
6Linus Wahl
9.34
IK Lerum FI
9.34
  
7Ludvig Palmkvist
9.59
IFK Halmstad
9.59
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.38
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.42
  
3Carl Bergmark
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
9.49
IFK Halmstad
9.49
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Elias Kapell
8.50
Hammarby IF
8.50
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
8.89
Klippans FK
8.89
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
=PB
  
4Linus Wahl
9.19
IK Lerum FI
9.19
PB
  
5Melker Blomberg
9.85
Hökensås UR
9.85
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.86
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
=PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
1.76
  
4Seth Svensson
1.72
Varbergs GIF
1.72
=PB
  
5Gustav Malmkvist
1.72
Katrineholms SK
1.72
  
6Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.72
PB
  
7Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.72
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
8Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
1.62
Mölndals AIK
1.62
  
10Melker Blomberg
1.57
Hökensås UR
1.57
PB
  
11Ludvig Palmkvist
1.57
IFK Halmstad
1.57
  
1.471.521.571.621.671.721.761.801.831.861.89
Wiklund-----oooxxoxoxxx
Hakeberg----ooxxoxxoxxx
Lindell---ooxoxxoxxx
Svensson---oooxxx
Malmkvist-----xoxxx
Johansson-xoooxxoxoxxx
Frisesdal--oooxxoxxx
Toll-oooxxx
Tamm--ooxxx
Blombergoooxxx
Palmkvist-oxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Linus Wahl
6.25
IK Lerum FI
6.25
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
6.16
PB
  
3Anton Sallnäs
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
PB
  
4Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.95
Trollhättan FIK
5.95
PB
  
5Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
6.06
PB
  
7Allan Elgemark
5.62
Mölndals AIK
5.62
PB
  
8Melker Blomberg
5.37
Hökensås UR
5.37
PB
  
9Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
5.76
PB
  
10Gustav Malmkvist
5.18
Katrineholms SK
5.18
  
11William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
5.13
PB
  
12Oscar Andersson
4.94
Örgryte IS
4.94
PB
  
13Erik Alteskog
4.06
Hammarby IF
4.06
  
Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
NM
Trollhättan FIK
NM
  
Wilmer Olsson
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Wahl6.256.145.885.78x5.73
Lindell6.165.764.535.745.956.08
Sallnäs5.014.805.08
Wennman5.95xx5.67x5.91
Frisesdal5.864.08x5.886.06x
Elgemark5.625.375.415.435.245.28
Blomberg5.375.295.13x5.28
Skärlundx5.33x5.505.445.76
Malmkvistx5.152.65xx5.18
Malmström5.015.134.85
Andersson4.944.94x
Alteskog3.933.834.06
Anderssonxxx
Olssonxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Linus Wahl
12.90
IK Lerum FI
12.90
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.45
  
3Anton Sallnäs
11.55
Hammarby IF
11.55
PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.09
IFK Göteborg
11.09
PB
  
5Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
10.57
PB
  
6David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.20
Sävedalens AIK
10.20
  
Wahlx12.9012.85xx10.92
Svanbergxx12.1212.1712.2212.45
Sallnäs11.0211.2511.25x11.0011.55
Toll10.2010.7510.4711.0910.7410.92
Johanssonxx10.579.83xx
Jendeby10.209.90xxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Elias Kapell
12.68
Hammarby IF
12.68
PB
  
2Joel Holgersson
12.17
Tyft Arena IF
12.17
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.86
  
4Carl Bergmark
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
PB
  
5Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
11.67
PB
  
6Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.41
Sävedalens AIK
11.41
PB
  
7Linus Wahl
11.03
IK Lerum FI
11.03
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.44
IFK Göteborg
10.44
  
Kapell12.6812.1012.2612.3812.41x
Holgerssonxxxx12.17x
Teglbjaerg10.87xxx11.86x
Bergmark10.30x7.419.0211.85x
Wolschon10.5210.8710.7211.2311.2811.67
Wik10.7211.4111.2911.2811.2511.12
Wahl10.7711.0310.52
Toll9.969.999.797.2710.1410.44
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Joel Holgersson
13.07
Tyft Arena IF
13.07
PB
  
Holgersson12.4812.85x12.73x13.07
P15 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.62
PB
  
2Hugo Persson
7.67
Mölndals AIK
7.67
PB
  
3David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.84
  
4Alfred Danerud
7.85
Sävedalens AIK
7.85
  
5Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.85
  
6Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
7.85
PB
  
7Hannes Johansson
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.67
PB
q
  
2David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.82
q
  
3Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.89
q
  
4Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
7.90
PB
q
  
5Anton Roslund
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
  
6Elias Andersson
8.07
Wärnamo SK
8.07
  
7Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
8.13
PB
  
8Quincy Hackett
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Hugo Persson
7.73
Mölndals AIK
7.73
PB
q
  
2Alfred Danerud
7.77
Sävedalens AIK
7.77
q
  
3David Blixt
7.87
Mölndals AIK
7.87
q
  
3Hannes Johansson
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
q
  
5Oskar Andersson
8.02
Mölndals AIK
8.02
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.22
Kongahälla AIK
8.22
  
7Tage Sköld
8.35
Mölndals AIK
8.35
PB
  
8Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.71
IFK Göteborg
8.71
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Vilmer Karlsson
24.19
Hammarby IF
24.19
PB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
24.22
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
24.81
Sävedalens AIK
24.81
  
4Kalle Thyrman
25.09
IF Rigor
25.09
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Jakob Lennermark
25.62
Turebergs FK
25.62
PB
  
2Oskar Andersson
25.95
Mölndals AIK
25.95
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
26.55
Kongahälla AIK
26.55
PB
  
4Nils Johner
27.93
IK Lerum FI
27.93
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
26.69
PB
  
2Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
26.78
PB
  
Final D
26 feb
26 feb
1Daniel Otterdahl
25.10
Örgryte IS
25.10
  
2Hugo Persson
25.36
Mölndals AIK
25.36
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
25.85
Sävedalens AIK
25.85
  
Final E
26 feb
26 feb
1Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
26.36
IFK Göteborg
26.36
PB
  
2Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
27.12
PB
  
3Melvin Lessner Sveen
28.36
IFK Göteborg
28.36
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Vilmer Karlsson
2:47.12
Hammarby IF
2:47.12
PB
  
2Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:50.77
Sävedalens AIK
2:50.77
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:53.65
IFK Göteborg
2:53.65
PB
  
4Paul Janzen
2:58.85
Mölndals AIK
2:58.85
  
5Nils Johner
3:01.41
IK Lerum FI
3:01.41
PB
  
6Melvin Lessner Sveen
3:09.67
IFK Göteborg
3:09.67
PB
  
7Arvid Möller
3:12.44
IF Kville
3:12.44
  
8Elliot Svanberg
3:17.40
Örgryte IS
3:17.40
PB
  
9Arvid Berntsson
3:19.56
Örgryte IS
3:19.56
PB
  
10Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
3:29.49
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1David Blixt
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
PB
  
2Jakob Lennermark
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
  
3Hannes Johansson
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
  
4Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.44
PB
  
5Vilmer Karlsson
9.58
Hammarby IF
9.58
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.07
Kongahälla AIK
10.07
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Anton Roslund
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.63
Kongahälla AIK
1.63
  
4Hannes Johansson
1.63
Hammarby IF
1.63
PB
  
5Malte Svensson
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
  
6Loke Nilsson
1.57
Örgryte IS
1.57
  
7Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
1.57
PB
  
8Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.54
IFK Göteborg
1.54
  
9Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
1.50
PB
  
10Oliver Di Lorenzo
1.46
Alingsås IF
1.46
  
1.31
1.72
1.36
1.75
1.41
1.82
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
Roslund-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Svensson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
Ekström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Svensson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx



Carlström Cousins-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Arnell-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx




Lindsta Longo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx





Di Lorenzo-
-
o
o
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.06
Örgryte IS
6.06
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
5.67
Hammarby IF
5.67
  
3Hannes Johansson
5.40
Hammarby IF
5.40
  
4Elias Andersson
5.37
Wärnamo SK
5.37
  
5Alfred Danerud
5.30
Sävedalens AIK
5.30
  
6Hugo Persson
5.21
Mölndals AIK
5.21
PB
  
7Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.16
  
8Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
5.15
  
9Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
5.04
  
10Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
5.02
PB
  
11Malte Svensson
5.02
Sävedalens AIK
5.02
PB
  
12Tage Sköld
4.95
Mölndals AIK
4.95
PB
  
13Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
4.34
Kongahälla AIK
4.34
PB
  
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Otterdahl5.896.066.046.004.594.70
Roslund5.405.605.665.495.675.58
Johansson5.064.995.403.185.315.39
Andersson5.37xx
Danerud5.305.115.305.105.065.01
Persson4.915.214.985.095.135.08
Kjellberg5.064.825.134.785.16
Carlström Cousins5.035.085.074.585.155.05
Thyrman4.644.965.04
Ek Linterius4.935.015.02
Svenssonx5.024.99
Sköldx4.904.95
Åberg4.344.344.32
Arnellxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
11.48
PB
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
PB
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
11.05
  
4Ove Hagström
10.97
Örgryte IS
10.97
PB
  
5Alfred Danerud
10.73
Sävedalens AIK
10.73
  
6Svante Svensson
9.91
Sävedalens AIK
9.91
PB
  
Ek Linterius11.2710.9311.1811.4811.3911.34
Ekman11.42r
Kjellberg10.6010.6110.5111.0510.8310.60
Hagström10.9610.9710.4410.9110.6310.80
Danerud10.60x10.4210.6510.7310.60
Svenssonxxxxx9.91
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.27
Turebergs FK
15.27
  
2Elias Andersson
13.03
Wärnamo SK
13.03
  
3Quincy Hackett
10.99
Hammarby IF
10.99
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.89
F Stenungsunds FI
9.89
  
Ellgren14.8414.2814.5214.6814.8315.27
Anderssonx13.0312.41xx11.92
Hackett10.5610.8110.9210.9910.5310.75
Haak9.83xx9.559.559.89
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
17.24
Turebergs FK
17.24
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
15.70
Wärnamo SK
15.70
PB
  
3Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.20
F Stenungsunds FI
10.20
  
4Anton BerggårdIF Kville
10.00
PB
  
5Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.55
IKHP Huskvarna
8.55
  
Ellgrenx17.24xxxx
Andersson15.16x15.70x14.46x
Haak10.209.38x9.13xx
Berggård8.599.39x10.009.61x
Manderhjelmx8.078.55xxx
P14 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Eskil Fernström
7.64
Mölndals AIK
7.64
q
  
1Eskil Fernström
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
7.86
PB
  
2Gustav Fjälling
8.61
Kongahälla AIK
8.61
PB
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
8.24
  
4Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
8.35
PB
  
5Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
  
6Albin Påfvelsson
9.09
Alingsås IF
9.09
  
7Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.38
Sävedalens AIK
9.38
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Eskil Fernström
24.80
Mölndals AIK
24.80
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
26.65
Sävedalens AIK
26.65
  
3Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
26.86
PB
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Johannes AspmanIF Kville
27.51
  
2Gustav Fjälling
28.40
Kongahälla AIK
28.40
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
28.68
Sävedalens AIK
28.68
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:08.42
Trollhättan FIK
3:08.42
  
2Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:21.39
Trollhättan FIK
3:21.39
  
3Theodor Ling
3:51.00
Majornas IK
3:51.00
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.06
Sävedalens AIK
9.06
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.22
PB
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.46
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.09
IFK Göteborg
10.09
  
5Anton Miljanovic
14.01
Mölndals AIK
14.01
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.63
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.54
PB
  
3Theodor Ling
1.31
Majornas IK
1.31
  
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.16
1.63
1.21
1.66
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.57
1.60
Moulare-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Thorin-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Lingo
xxo
o
o
xxx






Siering-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




P14 Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Eskil Fernström
5.83
Mölndals AIK
5.83
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.66
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
5.17
IFK Göteborg
5.17
PB
  
4Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
5.08
PB
  
5Johannes AspmanIF Kville
5.01
PB
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
PB
  
7Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.65
Lidköpings IS
4.65
  
8Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
4.60
  
9Gustav Fjälling
4.10
Kongahälla AIK
4.10
  
10Theodor Ling
3.62
Majornas IK
3.62
  
Fernström5.19x5.505.775.835.64
Stål5.455.32x5.57x5.66
Siering4.963.64x5.17x4.92
Eklund4.905.084.764.835.004.97
Aspman5.01x4.884.234.654.78
Edin4.334.674.644.604.864.64
Koszinowski4.62x4.654.264.63x
Flodmark4.604.314.57xx4.32
Fjälling4.103.613.87
Lingxx3.62
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Uno Stål
11.91
KA 2 IF
11.91
PB
  
2Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.73
  
3Viggo Sjöström
8.48
Sävedalens AIK
8.48
  
Stålx11.90x11.91
Amberntsson9.589.55xx9.669.73
Sjöström8.48r
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Jonathan Eklund
11.07
Klippans FK
11.07
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.92
Sävedalens AIK
9.92
  
3Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.20
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.96
IFK Göteborg
8.96
  
5Albin Påfvelsson
8.30
Alingsås IF
8.30
PB
  
Eklundx8.769.5210.6311.0710.41
Kosovicxx9.549.02x9.92
Berggård8.867.55x8.429.208.49
Edin8.838.378.208.768.968.81
Påfvelsson8.227.827.598.107.498.30
P13 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
  
1Eliah Pettersson
8.72
Sävedalens AIK
8.72
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.51
Sävedalens AIK
8.51
PB
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.10
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.88
  
3Arthur De Maar
9.18
Sävedalens AIK
9.18
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.89
  
4Emile Johansson ben SalemSävedalens AIK
9.27
  
5Arthur De Maar
8.98
Sävedalens AIK
8.98
PB
  
5Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.32
Lidköpings IS
9.32
  
6Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.09
Lidköpings IS
9.09
  
6Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.42
IKHP Huskvarna
9.42
  
7Emile Johansson ben SalemSävedalens AIK
9.20
PB
  
8Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.38
IKHP Huskvarna
9.38
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Eliah Pettersson
29.54
Sävedalens AIK
29.54
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
30.04
  
3Max Johansson
30.39
Ullevi FK
30.39
PB
  
4Alexander Andersson
31.36
PB
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
29.11
Sävedalens AIK
29.11
  
2Arthur De Maar
30.21
Sävedalens AIK
30.21
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
30.68
PB
  
4Teis Thien Berglin
30.96
Sävedalens AIK
30.96
PB
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Justin Harwood
29.35
Ullevi FK
29.35
PB
  
2Tim Frid Göransson
30.13
Sävedalens AIK
30.13
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
30.48
Lidköpings IS
30.48
PB
  
4Sigurd Hammarstrand
30.98
Sävedalens AIK
30.98
PB
  
Final D
26 feb
26 feb
1Vincent Åberg
28.93
Ullevi FK
28.93
PB
  
2Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
29.05
IFK Göteborg
29.05
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
31.15
IFK Göteborg
31.15
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Isaac Mpandou Behn
2:32.63
Örgryte IS
2:32.63
  
2Wille Hedström
2:33.19
Sävedalens AIK
2:33.19
  
3Rayan Siguerdjidjene
2:42.01
Örgryte IS
2:42.01
  
4Alexander Olsson
2:43.00
Istrums SK
2:43.00
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Wille Hedström
10.44
Sävedalens AIK
10.44
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
10.46
Mölndals AIK
10.46
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
10.89
Falkenbergs IK
10.89
  
4Cesar Skoglund
11.21
Ullevi FK
11.21
PB
  
5Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
12.17
Sävedalens AIK
12.17
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Love LjungqvistIK Orient
1.52
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.49
IFK Göteborg
1.49
  
3Brian Posder
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
PB
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.43
  
6Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
PB
  
7Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.33
Sävedalens AIK
1.33
  
8Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.23
IKHP Huskvarna
1.23
PB
  
9Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
1.18
Lidköpings IS
1.18
  
1.131.181.231.281.331.371.401.431.461.491.52
Ljungqvist------ooooo
Ryding---ooooxoxooxxx
Posder--oooooxooxxx
Hansson---oooooxxx
Roth--oooooxoxxx
Wendt--ooxoxxx
Alexanderssonoxxooxxx
Anderssonoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.13
IFK Göteborg
5.13
  
2Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
4.96
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.74
PB
  
4Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.37
Lidköpings IS
4.37
PB
  
5Teis Thien Berglin
4.29
Sävedalens AIK
4.29
PB
  
6Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.29
PB
  
7Brian Posder
4.25
Mölndals AIK
4.25
PB
  
8Eliah Pettersson
4.20
Sävedalens AIK
4.20
PB
  
Hedin5.13x4.874.964.764.63
Åberg4.743.504.854.644.764.96
Harwood4.744.714.694.614.584.58
Andersson4.304.374.194.123.964.33
Thien Berglin4.224.124.294.033.904.01
Hallenbo4.114.074.174.15x4.29
Posder4.254.234.234.212.114.03
Pettersson3.914.204.154.043.843.90
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Silas Andersson
9.57
Falkenbergs IK
9.57
PB
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.22
Lidköpings IS
9.22
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.03
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.02
  
Andersson8.819.399.439.389.579.07
Andersson8.968.788.929.029.229.11
Hansson8.818.698.718.858.869.03
Dittmer Macduff8.368.688.978.978.979.02
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1William LidénBohus IF
10.50
PB
  
2Peter Gustavsson
9.30
Tyft Arena IF
9.30
  
3Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.33
  
4Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
7.97
IFK Göteborg
7.97
PB
  
Lidén10.3110.5010.37x10.2210.03
Gustavsson9.309.17x8.91xx
Skoglund8.338.298.178.167.908.00
Engbom7.977.396.637.527.047.34
P12 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.86
  
2Theo Mjörnvik
8.98
Mölndals AIK
8.98
  
3Silas Andersson
9.01
Falkenbergs IK
9.01
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
  
5Emil Manceau
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
PB
  
6Max Rongård Juhnke
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
  
7Oscar Dahl
9.36
IK Ymer
9.36
  
8Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
9.62
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.81
PB
q
  
2Theo Mjörnvik
8.89
Mölndals AIK
8.89
q
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.01
IFK Göteborg
9.01
q
  
4Oscar Dahl
9.30
IK Ymer
9.30
PB
q
  
5John Meding
9.62
IK Lerum FI
9.62
PB
  
6Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
9.98
PB
  
7William WallströmMölndals AIK
10.12
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Max Rongård Juhnke
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
q
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
9.31
PB
q
  
3Emil Manceau
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
PB
q
  
4Espen Robinson
9.63
Mölndals AIK
9.63
  
5Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.75
PB
  
6William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
9.76
IFK Göteborg
9.76
PB
  
7Viggo Ranehill OlivierUllevi FK
10.13
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Silas Andersson
8.95
Falkenbergs IK
8.95
PB
q
  
2Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
9.53
Mölndals AIK
9.53
  
3Harry CarlssonIF Kville
9.65
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.69
  
5Finn Tengwall-TaylorMölndals AIK
9.76
PB
  
6Jesper Rådvik
10.71
Mölndals AIK
10.71
PB
  
7Walther HjalmarssonMölndals AIK
11.48
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Svante Fernström
28.47
Mölndals AIK
28.47
  
2Silas Andersson
29.01
Falkenbergs IK
29.01
PB
  
3Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
29.60
11NOR
29.60
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
29.61
Falkenbergs IK
29.61
=PB
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Theo Mjörnvik
30.07
Mölndals AIK
30.07
PB
  
2Neo Bersell
33.81
Mölndals AIK
33.81
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Isac Sehlstedt
29.34
Falkenbergs IK
29.34
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
31.38
IFK Göteborg
31.38
  
3Elias Lindberg
36.56
Mölndals AIK
36.56
PB
  
Final D
26 feb
26 feb
1Kevin Fatty
30.77
IK Lerum FI
30.77
PB
  
2Oscar Blomqvist
32.72
Mölndals AIK
32.72
  
3Adam Hadad
34.38
Majornas IK
34.38
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Silas Andersson
1:41.86
Falkenbergs IK
1:41.86
PB
  
2Victor Barck Dahlberg
1:53.83
IFK Göteborg
1:53.83
  
3Olof Karlsson
1:54.99
Mölndals AIK
1:54.99
  
4Melker Holgersson
2:00.71
Kongahälla AIK
2:00.71
PB
  
5Arvid Lindskog
2:04.09
IF Kville
2:04.09
PB
  
6Sebastian Simonson
2:11.48
Mölndals AIK
2:11.48
PB
  
7William Grimhag
2:13.50
Mölndals AIK
2:13.50
PB
  
8Viktor Sigurdsson
2:16.76
IF Kville
2:16.76
PB
  
Final B
27 feb
27 feb
1Oscar Dahl
1:57.70
IK Ymer
1:57.70
PB
  
2Theo Mjörnvik
1:58.27
Mölndals AIK
1:58.27
PB
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
1:59.45
IFK Göteborg
1:59.45
  
4Oskar Kjellberg
2:03.44
Ullevi FK
2:03.44
PB
  
5Viggo Ranehill OlivierUllevi FK
2:07.28
PB
  
6Finn Tengwall-Taylor
2:10.69
Mölndals AIK
2:10.69
PB
  
7John Meding
2:11.53
IK Lerum FI
2:11.53
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Silas Andersson
1.46
Falkenbergs IK
1.46
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.38
  
3Melker Holgersson
1.38
Kongahälla AIK
1.38
  
4Espen Robinson
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
  
5Elliot Olsson
1.29
Örgryte IS
1.29
  
6Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
  
7Olof Karlsson
1.29
Mölndals AIK
1.29
PB
  
8Alvin Engström
1.25
Mölndals AIK
1.25
PB
  
8Tage Strandler
1.25
Majornas IK
1.25
PB
  
10Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
1.25
Mölndals AIK
1.25
PB
  
11Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
  
12Oscar Dahl
1.20
IK Ymer
1.20
PB
  
13Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
1.20
  
14William Grimhag
1.15
Mölndals AIK
1.15
PB
  
15Harry CarlssonIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
16John Meding
1.15
IK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
17Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
1.10
PB
  
1.05
1.46
1.10
1.48
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Andersson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Fernström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Holgersson-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Robinson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Olsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Cederfalko
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Engström-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Strandler-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Albin-
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Björkenor-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Dahlo
o
xxo
o
xxx






Samuelsson Sandgreno
o
o
xo
xxx






Grimhago
xo
o
xxx







Carlssono
o
xo
xxx







Medingo
o
xxo
xxx







Sigurdssono
o
xxx








P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Isac Sehlstedt
4.82
Falkenbergs IK
4.82
  
2Silas Andersson
4.67
Falkenbergs IK
4.67
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.59
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.50
IFK Göteborg
4.50
PB
  
5Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
PB
  
6Noel Henriksson
4.42
Falkenbergs IK
4.42
  
7Theo Mjörnvik
4.37
Mölndals AIK
4.37
PB
  
8Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.26
  
9Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.09
IFK Göteborg
4.09
  
10Oscar Blomqvist
4.03
Mölndals AIK
4.03
PB
  
11Kevin Fatty
3.99
IK Lerum FI
3.99
PB
  
12Elliot Olsson
3.98
Örgryte IS
3.98
  
13Espen Robinson
3.92
Mölndals AIK
3.92
  
14Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
3.86
PB
  
15Max Rongård Juhnke
3.85
IFK Göteborg
3.85
  
16August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.83
IKHP Huskvarna
3.83
=PB
  
17Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
3.81
  
18Neo Bersell
3.75
Mölndals AIK
3.75
PB
  
19Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
3.70
PB
  
20Viggo Ranehill OlivierUllevi FK
3.66
PB
  
21William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
3.58
IFK Göteborg
3.58
PB
  
22Elias Lindberg
3.56
Mölndals AIK
3.56
PB
  
23Vilgot BjörnhedenMölndals AIK
3.54
PB
  
24Ville Fransson
3.36
Mölndals AIK
3.36
PB
  
25Adam Hadad
3.34
Majornas IK
3.34
PB
  
26Jesper Rådvik
2.67
Mölndals AIK
2.67
PB
  
Sehlstedt4.824.704.444.71
Andersson4.654.664.67x
Fernström4.594.524.53
Waborg4.264.504.244.21
Cederfalk4.494.444.404.30
Henriksson4.423.864.13x
Mjörnvik4.374.004.334.29
Dittmer Macduff4.004.224.144.26
Barck Dahlberg3.983.883.934.09
Blomqvist3.944.033.953.90
Fatty3.92x3.873.99
Olsson3.833.98x3.90
Robinson3.903.673.923.72
Kjellberg3.863.673.743.75
Rongård Juhnke3.803.853.793.85
Lindh3.833.753.66x
Samuelsson Sandgren3.393.703.563.81
Bersell3.753.513.503.54
Rietz Örnros3.703.613.483.61
Ranehill Olivier3.663.403.63x
Keen3.493.583.553.45
Lindberg3.453.563.363.54
Björnheden3.343.29x3.54
Fransson3.362.973.163.27
Hadad3.343.163.263.31
Rådvik2.672.542.58
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.00
  
2Kevin Fatty
7.76
IK Lerum FI
7.76
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
7.20
PB
  
4Ville Suomela
5.94
IF Kville
5.94
PB
  
5William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
5.34
IFK Göteborg
5.34
PB
  
Odéhn7.357.318.007.43
Fatty7.267.397.487.76
Fernström7.206.566.246.91
Suomela5.945.905.335.71
Keen5.185.344.985.16
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.15
SB
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
8.17
Mölndals AIK
8.17
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.19
  
4Linnea Pihl
8.37
IK Lerum FI
8.37
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.16
SB
  
2Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.21
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
8.22
Mölndals AIK
8.22
  
4Linnea Pihl
8.33
IK Lerum FI
8.33
PB
  
5Ioanna Motschan-Armen
9.05
IFK Göteborg
9.05
  
K 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Wilma Ehrnborg
1:00.30
Mölndals AIK
1:00.30
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:02.80
IFK Göteborg
1:02.80
  
3Chanel Moularé
1:03.19
IF Hagen
1:03.19
PB
  
4Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:03.88
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:04.27
Lidköpings IS
1:04.27
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:04.58
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
1:07.36
Mölndals AIK
1:07.36
  
Final C
26 feb
26 feb
1Maud De Coninck
1:02.34
Sävedalens AIK
1:02.34
PB
  
2Elsa Claesson
1:03.47
Mölndals AIK
1:03.47
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
1:03.63
Alingsås IF
1:03.63
  
4Tilda Jildefjord
1:05.28
Sävedalens AIK
1:05.28
  
Final D
26 feb
26 feb
1Mathilda Gustafsson
1:02.58
Örgryte IS
1:02.58
SB
  
2Frida Berglin
1:04.00
Mölndals AIK
1:04.00
  
3Keline Richard
1:14.43
Sävedalens AIK
1:14.43
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Stina Tagesson
2:19.63
IK Ymer
2:19.63
  
2Elsa Tagesson
2:21.33
IK Ymer
2:21.33
  
3Liv Dinis
2:24.10
IK Ymer
2:24.10
PB
  
4Ebba Berglin
2:26.57
Mölndals AIK
2:26.57
  
5Ioanna Motschan-Armen
2:39.47
IFK Göteborg
2:39.47
PB
  
6Julia Svensson
2:40.48
Mölndals AIK
2:40.48
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.60
  
1.561.601.65
Löfqvistxoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.56
  
2Linnea Pihl
3.56
IK Lerum FI
3.56
PB
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
3.46
IFK Halmstad
3.46
  
4Alice Bredström
3.36
Brattås CK
3.36
  
5Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.16
PB
  
6Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.16
  
7Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.01
  
8Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.01
  
9Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.01
IFK Göteborg
3.01
=PB
  
10Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.86
  
11Elsa Skager
2.71
IK Lerum FI
2.71
  
12Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.41
IFK Göteborg
2.41
  
13Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.21
IFK Göteborg
2.21
PB
  
13Vilma Jexe Ek
2.21
IFK Halmstad
2.21
  
15Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.21
IFK Göteborg
2.21
PB
  
16Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
2.01
F Stenungsunds FI
2.01
PB
  
17Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.81
IFK Göteborg
1.81
  
Naomi OhronIstrums SK
NH
  
Ebba Bränholm
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
1.81
3.46
2.01
3.56
2.21
3.66
2.41
2.56
2.71
2.86
3.01
3.16
3.26
3.36
Olofsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Pihl-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Jexe Ek-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Bredström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Strenius-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Olsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Lundin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Jansson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Holmén-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Hillman-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx



Skager-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Uveborn-
o
xo
xo
xxx






Holmo
o
o
xxx







Jexe Ek-
o
o
xxx







Holménxo
xo
xo
xxx







Larssono
xxo
xxx








Lindblado
xxx









Ohronxxx










Bränholm-
-
xxx








K Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.60
  
2Sofia Ensberg
10.40
Örgryte IS
10.40
PB
  
3Agnes Frimannsson
10.34
Örgryte IS
10.34
  
4Clara Weetom
10.28
Örgryte IS
10.28
PB
  
Anderssonxxxx10.60
Ensberg10.1810.40xx10.10x
Frimannssonx10.34xxr
Weetomxx10.07x9.4010.28
K Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
11.08
  
2Ebba Molinder
8.76
Mölndals AIK
8.76
PB
  
Nilssen Zappalà10.78xx10.81x11.08
Molinder8.698.278.058.358.768.55
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Elin Molinder
9.45
Mölndals AIK
9.45
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ellen Hansson
5.31
Örgryte IS
5.31
  
2Clara Weetom
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
  
Hansson5.295.145.105.165.305.31
Weetom4.604.354.40x4.584.54
F19 Kula     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ebba Toorell
11.15
Ullevi FK
11.15
  
2Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
11.07
IFK Göteborg
11.07
  
Toorell10.2610.9711.1510.95xx
Perssonx11.07xxx10.74
F17 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.70
Hammarby IF
7.70
PB
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.90
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.92
SB
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.01
PB
  
5Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.03
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.06
  
7Lii Jabbour
8.10
Hammarby IF
8.10
SB
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.95
q
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.03
PB
q
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.12
PB
q
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.31
  
5Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
8.66
PB
  
6Cornelia Ullsten
8.82
Mölndals AIK
8.82
PB
  
7Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
8.84
Sävedalens AIK
8.84
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.94
SB
q
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.05
PB
q
  
3Lii Jabbour
8.16
Hammarby IF
8.16
q
  
4Emmy Wolgast
8.19
Hammarby IF
8.19
  
5Elsa Heyden
8.68
Ullevi FK
8.68
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
q
  
2Kellie TranIK Ymer
7.98
PB
q
  
3Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
8.71
F Stenungsunds FI
8.71
PB
  
4Maja McCarthy
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Hanna Amundin
26.11
Ullevi FK
26.11
  
2Matilda Borg
26.42
Hammarby IF
26.42
=PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
27.01
Hammarby IF
27.01
  
Final B
27 feb
27 feb
1Amanda Tran
26.72
IK Ymer
26.72
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
27.38
Lidköpings IS
27.38
PB
  
3Bella Wennbom
28.47
Ullevi FK
28.47
  
4Mary Harwood
28.25
Ullevi FK
28.25
  
Final C
27 feb
27 feb
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.25
F Stenungsunds FI
28.25
PB
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
29.41
  
3Alice LindvertIK Ymer
29.82
  
4Lena Run Aronsdóttir
31.09
IFK Göteborg
31.09
  
Final D
27 feb
27 feb
1Tova Karlsson
29.15
Hönö IS
29.15
  
2Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
31.50
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
32.26
Lidköpings IS
32.26
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
40.70
Lidköpings IS
40.70
  
Final E
27 feb
27 feb
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
27.95
Sävedalens AIK
27.95
  
2Elsa Claesson
28.35
Mölndals AIK
28.35
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
28.80
Kongahälla AIK
28.80
PB
  
Final F
27 feb
27 feb
1Emmy Wolgast
26.59
Hammarby IF
26.59
PB
  
2Anna Bergin
29.14
Hammarby IF
29.14
PB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
29.68
Göteborgs KIK
29.68
  
4Elin Lennartsson
32.40
Kongahälla AIK
32.40
PB
  
Final G
27 feb
27 feb
1Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
30.98
Göteborgs KIK
30.98
  
2Isabell MagnussonIF Kville
32.18
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Wilma Ehrnborg
4:39.31
Mölndals AIK
4:39.31
  
2Maud De Coninck
4:40.80
Sävedalens AIK
4:40.80
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
4:42.33
Alingsås IF
4:42.33
  
4Frida Berglin
4:43.57
Mölndals AIK
4:43.57
PB
  
5Elin Hagelin
4:51.36
Mölndals AIK
4:51.36
  
6Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
5:53.69
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.38
Hammarby IF
8.38
PB
  
2Ebba Eklund
8.68
IF Hagen
8.68
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.77
  
4Lisa Engdahl
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
  
5Lii Jabbour
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
  
6Moa Andersson
9.58
IFK Halmstad
9.58
  
7Maggie Dahllöf
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
  
Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.67
Hammarby IF
8.67
q
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.65
IFK Göteborg
9.65
PB
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.66
  
4Engla Nilsson
9.72
Örgryte IS
9.72
  
5Elsa Heyden
9.85
Ullevi FK
9.85
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Lisa Engdahl
8.94
Malmö AI
8.94
q
  
2Lii Jabbour
9.22
Hammarby IF
9.22
q
  
3Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
9.82
  
4Sigrid Carlsson
10.08
Mölndals AIK
10.08
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Ebba Eklund
8.63
IF Hagen
8.63
PB
q
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.98
q
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.43
q
  
4Moa Andersson
9.52
IFK Halmstad
9.52
PB
q
  
5Maggie Dahllöf
9.53
Hammarby IF
9.53
PB
q
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.56
  
2Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.52
  
3Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
SB
  
4Annie Sjösten
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
4Moa Andersson
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
=PB
  
6Sigrid Carlsson
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
PB
  
7Maja McCarthy
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
=PB
  
7Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.43
  
9Ella Gianneschi
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
9Tuva Johansson
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
  
11Elsa Heyden
1.38
Ullevi FK
1.38
PB
  
11Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.38
Sävedalens AIK
1.38
  
1.231.281.331.381.431.481.521.561.60
Arkdal Ranebro------oxxoxxx
Aderstedt---ooooxxx
Säwström----oxxoxxoxxx
Sjösten---oooxxx
Anderssono---ooxxx
Carlsson--oooxoxxx
McCarthy---ooxxx
Holmesson--oooxxx
Gianneschi---oxxoxxx
Johansson---oxxoxxx
Heyden-oooxxx
Hallin---oxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.26
IFK Göteborg
5.26
SB
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.26
PB
  
3Emmy Wolgast
5.26
Hammarby IF
5.26
=PB
  
4Lii Jabbour
5.17
Hammarby IF
5.17
PB
  
5Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.00
  
6Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.94
  
7Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.84
IFK Göteborg
4.84
PB
  
8Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
4.81
PB
  
9Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.78
  
10Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.74
PB
  
11Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
4.70
PB
  
12Esther Sahlqvist
4.68
Hammarby IF
4.68
  
13Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.67
Lidköpings IS
4.67
  
14Ronja Rickardsson
4.67
IFK Växjö
4.67
SB
  
15Sabina Kern
4.62
Brattås CK
4.62
  
16Leia Holm
4.59
IK Lerum FI
4.59
  
17Maja McCarthy
4.59
Hammarby IF
4.59
PB
  
18Maggie Dahllöf
4.38
Hammarby IF
4.38
  
19Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.26
  
20Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.25
  
21Tuva Johansson
4.24
Hammarby IF
4.24
  
22Alma Cullberg
2.37
IF Kville
2.37
  
Pekic5.005.125.22x5.265.12
Bergdén4.995.264.90x5.143.95
Wolgast4.995.055.125.26xx
Jabbour5.025.054.974.935.174.99
Tran5.004.94r
Gustafsson4.704.674.874.944.87x
Thunberg4.684.474.844.464.814.74
Couture4.81xx4.52xx
Arkdal Ranebro4.684.474.78
Frostberg4.544.554.74
Kabongox4.704.55
Sahlqvist4.684.55
Barndik4.674.394.57
Rickardssonx4.394.67
Kern4.55x4.62
Holmx4.594.50
McCarthy4.424.594.20
Dahllöfx4.364.38
Danielsson4.234.263.97
Holmesson4.253.902.09
Johansson4.244.154.05
Cullberg1.92x2.37
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Lii Jabbour
11.40
Hammarby IF
11.40
PB
  
2Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
10.75
IFK Göteborg
10.75
SB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.42
IFK Göteborg
10.42
PB
  
4Anna BergdénIF Udd
10.41
  
5Jeriel Kabongo
10.37
Ullevi FK
10.37
PB
  
6Maggie Dahllöf
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
PB
  
7Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
9.89
PB
  
8Tuva Johansson
9.72
Hammarby IF
9.72
PB
  
9Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
9.69
SB
  
10Ella Gianneschi
9.19
Sävedalens AIK
9.19
  
Jabbour11.40x11.03x
Rydén10.0010.7510.46r
Thunberg9.7310.2410.4210.0410.2910.34
Bergdén10.3010.3510.4110.3510.33x
Kabongo9.9110.2210.1610.379.8010.16
Dahllöf10.0910.2310.1910.35
Frostberg9.559.899.659.31x9.78
Johanssonx8.779.729.339.379.65
Couture9.69xx
Gianneschi8.869.19r
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.26
  
2Ellen Forsell
14.12
Hammarby IF
14.12
PB
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.65
Trollhättan FIK
13.65
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
12.46
IFK Växjö
12.46
  
5Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
11.87
IFK Göteborg
11.87
  
6Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.19
  
7Maggie Dahllöf
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
PB
  
8Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.20
  
9Ebba Halling
9.60
Örgryte IS
9.60
  
10Alma Cullberg
7.59
IF Kville
7.59
PB
  
Pettersson14.02xx13.6814.26x
Forsell14.12x13.6113.64xx
Fohlén Gladh13.1113.4713.6512.96xx
Rickardsson11.4411.89xx12.1512.46
Petrusic10.8510.3311.2510.5211.8711.40
Holmessonxx10.1011.03x11.19
Dahllöf10.079.9510.5810.0710.9811.02
Klingener10.20x10.05x9.269.90
Halling9.569.609.49
Cullberg7.597.387.22
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
16.86
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
15.57
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
14.32
PB
  
Petterssonx14.7015.72x16.86x
Klingener15.5714.4814.54xx15.17
Adolfsson12.9714.32x13.6613.32x
F15 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Hanna Amundin
8.02
Ullevi FK
8.02
PB
  
2Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.10
  
3Matilda Borg
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
PB
  
4Judith Nielsén
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
  
5Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
8.28
Sävedalens AIK
8.28
  
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.40
Kongahälla AIK
8.40
  
7Amanda Minstedt
8.43
Karlskoga FI
8.43
PB
  
8Mary Harwood
8.48
Ullevi FK
8.48
  
Final B
26 feb
26 feb
1Anna Bergin
8.50
Hammarby IF
8.50
  
2Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
8.51
PB
  
3Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
  
4Bella Wennbom
8.74
Ullevi FK
8.74
  
5Alice LindvertIK Ymer
8.82
  
6Ebba Wennebjer
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
  
7Lara Ghafour
9.10
Mölndals AIK
9.10
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.19
q
  
2Matilda Borg
8.21
Hammarby IF
8.21
q
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
8.85
Hammarby IF
8.85
q
  
4Lara Ghafour
9.04
Mölndals AIK
9.04
PB
q
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.47
Lidköpings IS
9.47
  
6Rebecka Tholén
9.53
Mölndals AIK
9.53
PB
  
7Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.15
Lidköpings IS
11.15
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Hanna Amundin
8.12
Ullevi FK
8.12
q
  
2Judith Nielsén
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
q
  
3Amanda Minstedt
8.46
Karlskoga FI
8.46
q
  
4Alice LindvertIK Ymer
8.83
q
  
5Elin Lennartsson
9.54
Kongahälla AIK
9.54
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
8.41
Sävedalens AIK
8.41
q
  
2Bella Wennbom
8.59
Ullevi FK
8.59
=PB
q
  
3Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
q
  
4Anna Bergin
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
q
  
5Thelma GustafssonBrattås CK
9.21
  
6Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
9.55
  
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.35
Kongahälla AIK
8.35
PB
q
  
2Mary Harwood
8.39
Ullevi FK
8.39
PB
q
  
3Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
8.56
PB
q
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.76
F Stenungsunds FI
8.76
PB
q
  
5Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
9.59
Lidköpings IS
9.59
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
3:00.69
F Stenungsunds FI
3:00.69
SB
  
2Matilda Borg
3:06.07
Hammarby IF
3:06.07
  
3Freja Bjerström
3:09.00
Björnstorps IF
3:09.00
PB
  
4Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
3:13.28
=PB
  
5Ella Pettersson
3:14.53
Sävedalens AIK
3:14.53
  
6Elsa Svantesson
3:14.61
Mölndals AIK
3:14.61
  
7Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
3:23.99
Mariestads AIF
3:23.99
  
8Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
3:26.48
PB
  
9Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
3:30.77
Sävedalens AIK
3:30.77
  
10Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
3:33.55
IFK Göteborg
3:33.55
  
11Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3:50.62
Lidköpings IS
3:50.62
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Judith Nielsén
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
9.64
Lidköpings IS
9.64
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.95
  
5Julia Swerin
10.00
IK Lerum FI
10.00
  
6Amanda Minstedt
10.01
Karlskoga FI
10.01
PB
  
7Tova Karlsson
10.02
Hönö IS
10.02
  
8Ebba Wennebjer
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
=PB
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
9.04
Lidköpings IS
9.04
PB
q
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.15
IFK Göteborg
9.15
PB
q
  
3Tova Karlsson
9.98
Hönö IS
9.98
PB
q
  
4Julia Swerin
10.09
IK Lerum FI
10.09
q
  
Nadja Ahnoff
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Judith Nielsén
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
q
  
2Amanda Minstedt
10.05
Karlskoga FI
10.05
PB
q
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.14
q
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
PB
q
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
10.58
IFK Göteborg
10.58
  
6Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.06
Sävedalens AIK
11.06
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.51
Lidköpings IS
1.51
PB
  
2Selma Springfors
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
  
2Linnea Johansson