9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Bislett Stadion
Tävlande: 139 (76+63)   Starter: 160 (90+70)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Michael Romanin
Michael Romanin 96, AUS
10.34w
96AUS
10.34w
  
2Daniel Johnsen
Daniel Johnsen 98, NOR
10.60w
98NOR
10.60w
  
3Tarley AllisonSWE
10.69w
  
4August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
10.75w
02NOR
10.75w
  
5Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.76w
96NOR
10.76w
  
6Carl Narup
10.82w
SWE
10.82w
  
7Sander Myrvang
Sander Myrvang 00, NOR
10.93w
00NOR
10.93w
  
8Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
10.98w
04NOR
10.98w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Michael Romanin
Michael Romanin 96, AUS
10.51
96AUS
10.51
  
2Daniel Johnsen
Daniel Johnsen 98, NOR
10.76
98NOR
10.76
PB
  
3Tarley AllisonSWE
10.83
SB
  
4August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
10.86
02NOR
10.86
PB
  
5Carl Narup
10.88
SWE
10.88
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
11.00
96NOR
11.00
  
2Sander Myrvang
Sander Myrvang 00, NOR
11.04
00NOR
11.04
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
20.99w
98NOR
20.99w
  
2Michael Romanin
Michael Romanin 96, AUS
21.03w
96AUS
21.03w
  
3Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
21.25w
02NOR
21.25w
  
4Daniel Johnsen
Daniel Johnsen 98, NOR
21.69w
98NOR
21.69w
  
5August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
22.00w
02NOR
22.00w
  
6Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
22.22w
96NOR
22.22w
  
7Sander Myrvang
Sander Myrvang 00, NOR
22.36w
00NOR
22.36w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz
Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR
22.14
06NOR
22.14
PB
  
2Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR
22.20
99NOR
22.20
PB
  
3Carl Narup
22.57
SWE
22.57
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
46.45
98DEN
46.45
  
2Kasper KadestålSWE
47.14
  
3Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
47.66
95FIN
47.66
  
4Timo Helland
Timo Helland 03, NOR
48.79
03NOR
48.79
PB
  
5Tor-Junor Vedde
Tor-Junor Vedde 97, NOR
49.20
97NOR
49.20
  
6Leon Douglas
Leon Douglas 00, NOR
49.28
00NOR
49.28
  
7Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
49.71
00NOR
49.71
SB
  
8Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron
Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron 02, NOR
50.00
02NOR
50.00
PB
  
Final B
1Håvard Haugen
Håvard Haugen 05, NOR
49.79
05NOR
49.79
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:46.23
02NOR
1:46.23
  
2Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
1:46.49
00NOR
1:46.49
PB
  
3Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
1:46.80
00SLO
1:46.80
PB
  
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:47.05
95FIN
1:47.05
  
5Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:47.86
94FIN
1:47.86
  
6Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:49.03
96DEN
1:49.03
SB
  
7Seumas Mackay
Seumas Mackay 01, GBR
1:49.74
01GBR
1:49.74
PB
  
8Benjamin ÅbergSWE
1:50.42
PB
  
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
DNF
91NOR
DNF
  
Final B
1Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:52.24
95NOR
1:52.24
SB
  
2Oliver Andersen Vedvik
Oliver Andersen Vedvik 98, NOR
1:52.67
98NOR
1:52.67
PB
  
3Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00, NOR
1:54.00
00NOR
1:54.00
  
4Tobias Johansen
Tobias Johansen 03, NOR
1:55.70
03NOR
1:55.70
PB
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohammadreza AbootorabiSWE
13:33.41
PB
  
2James Hansen
James Hansen 93, AUS
13:34.12
93AUS
13:34.12
PB
  
3Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
13:37.22
03DEN
13:37.22
  
4Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, NOR
13:42.84
03NOR
13:42.84
PB
  
5Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
13:59.43
95ERI
13:59.43
SB
  
6Miguel Palm
14:02.28
SWE
14:02.28
  
7Amlesom Senay
Amlesom Senay 95, ERI
14:03.28
95ERI
14:03.28
SB
  
8Ibrahim Buras
Ibrahim Buras 01, NOR
14:13.01
01NOR
14:13.01
PB
  
9Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
14:30.57
99NOR
14:30.57
  
10Nicolae Alexandru Soare
Nicolae Alexandru Soare 91, ROU
14:32.09
91ROU
14:32.09
  
11Philip Massacand
Philip Massacand 02, NOR
14:32.89
02NOR
14:32.89
  
12Mads Orø Olsen
Mads Orø Olsen 02, NOR
14:34.13
02NOR
14:34.13
PB
  
13Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen
Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen 00, NOR
14:44.78
00NOR
14:44.78
  
14Robert Bergstå
Robert Bergstå 91, NOR
14:46.72
91NOR
14:46.72
  
15Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR
14:49.41
03NOR
14:49.41
SB
  
Simon SundströmSWE
DNF
  
John KingstedtSWE
DNF
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
14:41.69
98NOR
14:41.69
SB
  
2Sjur Prestsæter
Sjur Prestsæter 90, NOR
14:45.54
90NOR
14:45.54
PB
  
7Melker TilleniusSWE
15:04.72
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.00
97FIN
5.00
  
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
4.70
01NOR
4.70
  
3Felix SteeneSWE
4.60
  
William AskerSWE
NH
  
4.604.704.805.005.20
Kujanpää---oxxx
Roothoxoxxx
Steenexo-xxx
Asker--xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Liam Adcock
Liam Adcock 96, AUS
7.62
96AUS
7.62
+0.8
  
2Zane Branco
Zane Branco 00, AUS
7.61
00AUS
7.61
+1.2
  
3Aanund Olavson Tveitå
Aanund Olavson Tveitå 03, NOR
7.55
03NOR
7.55
+1.9 PB
  
4Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.32
96NOR
7.32
+1.5
  
5Erik JohanssonSWE
7.12w
+2.7
  
Adcockxx7.24
+1.7
7.38
+1.6
7.58
+0.8
7.62
+0.8
Branco7.46
-0.4
7.57w
+2.1
7.61
+1.2
xxx
Tveitå7.13
+1.1
7.55
+1.9
x
Hjeltnes7.12
+1.1
7.22
+0.5
7.14
+1.8
x7.27w
+2.3
7.32
+1.5
Johansson6.72
-0.3
7.12w
+2.7
5.30
+1.3
x6.91
+0.3
7.03
0.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
62.34
94GBR
62.34
  
2Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
61.63
95NOR
61.63
  
3Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
61.00
95NOR
61.00
SB
  
4Shaquille Emanuelson
Shaquille Emanuelson 00, NED
59.59
00NED
59.59
  
5Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin
Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin 95, MAS
56.79
95MAS
56.79
  
6Erik Johannes Rosvold
Erik Johannes Rosvold 98, NOR
49.65
98NOR
49.65
  
Percy61.5461.58x60.1462.3461.08
Skagestadx61.63xxxx
Isene60.2660.7060.43x61.0060.52
Emanuelson55.2257.4059.5957.5357.80x
Shamsuddinx56.5556.79xxx
Rosvold48.8848.5747.7348.2649.4749.65
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
77.88
90NOR
77.88
  
2Krisztián Pars
Krisztián Pars 82, HUN
72.78
82HUN
72.78
  
3Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
72.14
94FIN
72.14
  
4Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
71.99
97NOR
71.99
  
5Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
70.05
89GBR
70.05
  
6Adam Paul Kelly
Adam Paul Kelly 97, EST
69.32
97EST
69.32
  
Henriksen77.2277.8876.9275.51xx
Parsx72.1072.7872.1371.9072.28
Liipola70.1070.3270.38x71.1372.14
Mardal70.9570.5371.9971.95xx
Bennett69.9870.00xx70.0567.46
Kellyx67.3769.3265.67xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
11.76
98NOR
11.76
  
2Kristie Edwards
Kristie Edwards 97, GBR
11.79
97GBR
11.79
SB
  
3Hana Basic
Hana Basic 96, AUS
11.94
96AUS
11.94
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
11.61w
98NOR
11.61w
  
2Kristie Edwards
Kristie Edwards 97, GBR
11.70w
97GBR
11.70w
  
3Hana Basic
Hana Basic 96, AUS
11.73w
96AUS
11.73w
  
4Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
11.90w
95IRL
11.90w
  
5Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
12.25w
02NOR
12.25w
  
6Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, FIN
12.30w
91FIN
12.30w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Kristie Edwards
Kristie Edwards 97, GBR
23.88
97GBR
23.88
PB
  
2Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
23.93
00NOR
23.93
PB
  
3Denise ErikssonSWE
24.41
  
4Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
24.50
95IRL
24.50
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
53.32
94FIN
53.32
  
2Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
53.47
02NOR
53.47
  
3Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
53.98
00NOR
53.98
PB
  
4Linn Oppegaard
Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR
54.14
98NOR
54.14
  
5Matilda HellqvistSWE
54.64
  
6Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
56.35
02NOR
56.35
  
7Alice SvantessonSWE
56.50
  
Final B
1Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
56.79
04NOR
56.79
PB
  
2Hanna Hagevik Bakke
Hanna Hagevik Bakke 03, NOR
58.50
03NOR
58.50
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nielsen
2:04.07
SWE
2:04.07
PB
  
26 SWE AT
2Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:04.39
99FIN
2:04.39
  
3Anne Gine Løvnes
Anne Gine Løvnes 03, NOR
2:05.59
03NOR
2:05.59
PB
  
4Malin Ingeborg Nyfors
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors 97, NOR
2:06.33
97NOR
2:06.33
  
5Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
2:07.35
01NOR
2:07.35
PB
  
6Grethe Tyldum
Grethe Tyldum 01, NOR
2:08.48
01NOR
2:08.48
SB
  
7Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:10.42
98NOR
2:10.42
  
8Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, NOR
2:10.69
96NOR
2:10.69
PB
  
9Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
2:11.52
99NOR
2:11.52
PB
  
10Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
2:12.41
02NOR
2:12.41
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Stella Jepkosgei
Stella Jepkosgei 96, KEN
15:40.13
96KEN
15:40.13
  
2Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové 95, DEN
16:02.35
95DEN
16:02.35
PB
  
3Nicole Egger
Nicole Egger 85, SUI
16:05.05
85SUI
16:05.05
  
4Julia Mayer
Julia Mayer 93, AUT
16:10.91
93AUT
16:10.91
  
5Kristine Meinert Rød
Kristine Meinert Rød 01, NOR
16:14.85
01NOR
16:14.85
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Julia SamuelssonSWE
9:54.94
PB
  
12 SWE AT
2Amélie SvenssonSWE
9:57.97
PB
  
3Linn SöderholmSWE
10:08.69
SB
  
4Elena Panaet
Elena Panaet 93, ROU
10:18.55
93ROU
10:18.55
SB
  
5Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
10:25.67
00NOR
10:25.67
  
6Angelica StrandbergSWE
10:35.35
PB
  
34 SWE AT
7Kristin Svendby Otervik
Kristin Svendby Otervik 01, NOR
10:38.50
01NOR
10:38.50
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen 04, NOR
13.74
04NOR
13.74
PB
  
2Josefina Maria Biernacki
Josefina Maria Biernacki 03, NOR
13.87
03NOR
13.87
SB
  
3Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
13.88
01NOR
13.88
  
4Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
14.16
02NOR
14.16
  
5Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.27
98NOR
14.27
  
Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
DQ
03NOR
DQ
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
55.77
86NOR
55.77
PB
  
2Annina Fahr
Annina Fahr 93, SUI
56.47
93SUI
56.47
PB
  
3Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
57.19
02NOR
57.19
  
4Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
57.37
94DEN
57.37
  
5Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
57.85
93NOR
57.85
  
6Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.31
  
7Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
59.54
02DEN
59.54
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney 97, UKR
13.32
97UKR
13.32
+0.9
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.95
+0.7
  
3Paola Borovic
Paola Borovic 95, CRO
12.89
95CRO
12.89
0.0
  
4Elise Sanden Søvik
Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR
12.32
97NOR
12.32
+1.8
  
5Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR
12.09
03NOR
12.09
+0.8
  
Siney12.77
+1.1
13.32
+0.9
12.87
0.0
xxx
Abrahamsson12.80
+1.0
12.93
+1.8
xxx12.95
+0.7
Borovic12.72
+0.5
x12.61
-0.1
12.89
0.0
12.68
-1.4
x
Søvik12.10
-0.2
x12.14
+2.0
12.32
+1.8
x12.04
-0.3
Klokseth11.74
+1.0
12.09
+0.8
xxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rebekah Walton
Rebekah Walton 99, GBR
55.81
99GBR
55.81
  
2Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
54.14
94FIN
54.14
  
3Sara Jemai
Sara Jemai 92, ITA
53.15
92ITA
53.15
  
4Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
50.42
97NOR
50.42
SB
  
5Klaudia Regin
Klaudia Regin 97, POL
48.56
97POL
48.56
  
6Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
48.43
94FIN
48.43
  
7Rebecca Ljung
Rebecca Ljung 96, FIN
43.91
96FIN
43.91
  
Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
NM
95NOR
NM
  
Walton48.8349.9350.4248.2952.1755.81
Erkkola54.14x50.36x52.0152.80
Jemai48.7750.7352.99x53.1552.68
Marstad45.9047.6550.2347.3148.0050.42
Regin43.75x45.4044.81x48.56
Jääskeläinen47.63xx48.43x48.42
Ljung43.91x41.53xxx
Borgexxxxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik