0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak Stadium
Tävlande: 157 (100+57)   Starter: 189 (116+73)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Elijah Hall-Thompson
Elijah Hall-Thompson 94, USA
10.02
94USA
10.02
PB
  
2Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.18
01GBR
10.18
SB
  
3Raymond Ekevwo
Raymond Ekevwo 99, NGR
10.19
99NGR
10.19
  
4Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
10.24
97KSA
10.24
  
5Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.30
85USA
10.30
  
6Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.38
95POL
10.38
  
7Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
10.39
98POL
10.39
PB
  
8Nasser Mohamed Abdo
Nasser Mohamed Abdo 02, KSA
10.44
02KSA
10.44
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Nasser Mohamed Abdo
Nasser Mohamed Abdo 02, KSA
10.41
02KSA
10.41
PB
  
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.41
85USA
10.41
  
3Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
10.44
98POL
10.44
PB
  
4Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
10.52
89PAN
10.52
SB
  
5Patryk Krupa
Patryk Krupa 02, POL
10.60
02POL
10.60
  
6Tomasz Bajraszewski
Tomasz Bajraszewski 06, POL
10.97
06POL
10.97
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Elijah Hall-Thompson
Elijah Hall-Thompson 94, USA
10.09
94USA
10.09
  
2Raymond Ekevwo
Raymond Ekevwo 99, NGR
10.21
99NGR
10.21
  
3Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.22
01GBR
10.22
  
4Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
10.23
97KSA
10.23
  
5Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.34
95POL
10.34
  
6Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa 02, POL
10.71
02POL
10.71
=SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:44.31
96NED
1:44.31
PB
  
2Tshepo Tshite
Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA
1:44.59
97RSA
1:44.59
PB
  
3Andreas KramerSWE
1:44.59
SB
  
4Mohamed Ali Gouaned
Mohamed Ali Gouaned 02, ALG
1:44.67
02ALG
1:44.67
SB
  
5Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:44.79
97POL
1:44.79
PB
  
6Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
1:45.13
98POL
1:45.13
PB
  
7Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:45.16
93KEN
1:45.16
  
8Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR
1:46.02
94PUR
1:46.02
SB
  
9Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:46.49
94GBR
1:46.49
  
10Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:46.70
02CZE
1:46.70
  
11Michael Saruni
Michael Saruni 95, KEN
1:46.71
95KEN
1:46.71
  
Ryszard Piasecki
Ryszard Piasecki 01, POL
DNF
01POL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
3:35.69
99GER
3:35.69
PB
  
2Adisu Girma
Adisu Girma 99, ETH
3:35.81
99ETH
3:35.81
PB
  
3Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier 01, GBR
3:35.92
01GBR
3:35.92
PB
  
4Daniel Munguti
Daniel Munguti 95, KEN
3:36.12
95KEN
3:36.12
PB
  
5Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:36.22
96CZE
3:36.22
SB
  
6Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:36.91
95POL
3:36.91
  
7Diriba Girma
Diriba Girma 03, ETH
3:37.14
03ETH
3:37.14
PB
  
8Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:37.73
88NZL
3:37.73
SB
  
9Andrzej Kowalczyk
Andrzej Kowalczyk 98, POL
3:37.76
98POL
3:37.76
PB
  
10Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:38.52
95GER
3:38.52
SB
  
11Nursultan Keneshbekov
Nursultan Keneshbekov 00, KGZ
3:41.12
00KGZ
3:41.12
PB NR
  
12Szymon Żywko
Szymon Żywko 99, POL
3:43.20
99POL
3:43.20
  
13Patryk Kozłowski
Patryk Kozłowski 98, POL
3:44.45
98POL
3:44.45
SB
  
14Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:44.81
97SUI
3:44.81
SB
  
15Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
3:47.36
98BEL
3:47.36
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Jamal Britt
Jamal Britt 98, USA
13.35
98USA
13.35
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.36
92POL
13.36
  
3Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.63
90RSA
13.63
  
4David King
David King 94, GBR
13.64
94GBR
13.64
  
5Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.65
90BAR
13.65
  
6Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.65
92CYP
13.65
  
7Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.66
94USA
13.66
  
8Eduardo Rodrigues
Eduardo Rodrigues 95, BRA
13.75
95BRA
13.75
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.68
90BAR
13.68
  
2Eduardo Rodrigues
Eduardo Rodrigues 95, BRA
13.69
95BRA
13.69
  
3David King
David King 94, GBR
13.70
94GBR
13.70
  
4Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.74
94USA
13.74
  
5Roger V. Iribarne
Roger V. Iribarne 96, CUB
13.76
96CUB
13.76
SB
  
6Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
13.83
92GER
13.83
  
7Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.33
98GBR
14.33
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.52
92POL
13.52
  
2Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.56
92CYP
13.56
SB
  
3Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.58
90RSA
13.58
  
4Jamal Britt
Jamal Britt 98, USA
13.73
98USA
13.73
  
5Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.78
02POL
13.78
  
6Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW
13.87
93KUW
13.87
SB
  
7Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
13.87
99POL
13.87
  
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
DNF
91NOR
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
48.23
95USA
48.23
  
2Sokwakhana Zazini
Sokwakhana Zazini 00, RSA
49.17
00RSA
49.17
SB
  
3Mario Lambrughi
Mario Lambrughi 92, ITA
49.75
92ITA
49.75
  
4Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
50.07
95GBR
50.07
SB
  
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
50.26
96SUI
50.26
SB
  
6Krzysztof Hołub
Krzysztof Hołub 00, POL
50.80
00POL
50.80
  
7Jakub Olejniczak
Jakub Olejniczak 97, POL
51.13
97POL
51.13
  
8Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe 92, JAM
51.16
92JAM
51.16
  
9Sebastian Urbaniak
Sebastian Urbaniak 01, POL
51.30
01POL
51.30
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.24
97POL
2.24
  
2Mateusz Kołodziejski
Mateusz Kołodziejski 02, POL
2.21
02POL
2.21
SB
  
3Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński 03, POL
2.15
03POL
2.15
=PB
  
4Mikołaj Szczęsny
Mikołaj Szczęsny 04, POL
2.05
04POL
2.05
  
5Cezar Sidya
Cezar Sidya 04, POL
2.05
04POL
2.05
  
6Jakub Krasowski
Jakub Krasowski 05, POL
2.05
05POL
2.05
  
7Gracjan Wiśniewski
Gracjan Wiśniewski 01, POL
2.00
01POL
2.00
SB
  
1.952.002.052.102.152.182.212.242.30
Kobielski----xooxxooxxx
Kołodziejski-oooooxxoxxx
Moszczyński-ooooxxx
Szczęsnyoooxxx
Sidya-xooxxx
Krasowski-xoxxoxxx
Wiśniewskiooxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.80
98USA
5.80
  
2Jacob Wooten
Jacob Wooten 97, USA
5.70
97USA
5.70
  
3Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.70
91FRA
5.70
SB
  
4Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.70
92POL
5.70
SB
  
5Matt Ludwig
Matt Ludwig 96, USA
5.60
96USA
5.60
=SB
  
6Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.60
91POL
5.60
SB
  
7Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.50
99GRE
5.50
SB
  
8Hussain Asim Al-Hizam
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam 98, KSA
5.50
98KSA
5.50
  
9Andrew Irwin
Andrew Irwin 93, USA
5.35
93USA
5.35
  
10Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.35
89POL
5.35
SB
  
11Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.35
94NED
5.35
SB
  
5.355.505.605.705.805.90
Nilsen-ooooxxx
Wooten-xoooxxx
Lavilleniexoxoxooxxx
Lisek-ooxoxxx
Ludwigoooxxx
Soberaooxoxxx
Karalísooxxx
Al-Hizamxooxxx
Irwinoxxx
Wojciechowskixoxxx
Vloonxxoxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
21.80
92NZL
21.80
  
2Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.76
89USA
21.76
  
3Darlan Romani
Darlan Romani 91, BRA
21.45
91BRA
21.45
  
4Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.99
92POL
20.99
SB
  
5Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.93
97POL
20.93
  
6Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
20.90
94CRO
20.90
  
7Armin Sinančević
Armin Sinančević 96, SRB
20.76
96SRB
20.76
  
8Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, ITA
20.72
95ITA
20.72
  
9Mohamed Daouda Tolo
Mohamed Daouda Tolo 01, KSA
19.41
01KSA
19.41
  
10Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
19.06
91POL
19.06
  
Walsh20.9520.9421.2621.8021.7921.13
Kovacs21.0520.9321.5721.1521.2321.76
Romani20.6020.7121.4521.1020.9621.41
Haratyk20.3920.99xxxx
Bukowiecki20.1720.29x20.93x20.48
Mihaljević19.0820.4620.9020.43xx
Sinančević20.0920.37x20.4320.7620.23
Ponzio20.5220.29x20.72xx
Daouda Tolo18.8019.4119.10
Szyszkowskix19.06x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
80.28
89POL
80.28
  
2Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
80.19
89POL
80.19
SB
  
3Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
78.81
97HUN
78.81
SB
  
4Myhaylo Kokhan
Myhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
78.09
01UKR
78.09
SB
  
5Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
77.94
90NOR
77.94
SB
  
6Hrístos Frantzeskákis
Hrístos Frantzeskákis 00, GRE
77.44
00GRE
77.44
  
7Marcin Wrotyński
Marcin Wrotyński 96, POL
75.32
96POL
75.32
PB
  
8Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
67.61
02POL
67.61
  
Nowicki76.3079.7279.5180.2879.0579.96
Fajdek74.4676.46xx80.1976.31
Halász76.5578.1577.0878.7478.8177.15
Kokhan74.4378.0976.7976.7877.91x
Henriksen76.7177.94x74.1573.50x
Frantzeskákis74.7774.2375.2375.8476.8877.44
Wrotyński72.8574.3074.60x75.3271.20
Piłat67.61x65.53x65.8662.96
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
11.17
92TTO
11.17
  
2Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
11.32
96BRA
11.32
  
3Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.33
95GAM
11.33
  
4Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
11.42
99ITA
11.42
  
5Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
11.53
96BLR
11.53
  
6Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88, POL
11.58
88POL
11.58
SB
  
7Anna Matuszewicz
Anna Matuszewicz 03, POL
12.16
03POL
12.16
  
8Maja Woźniak
Maja Woźniak 07, POL
12.33
07POL
12.33
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
11.20
92TTO
11.20
  
2Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
11.25
96BRA
11.25
  
3Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.32
95GAM
11.32
=SB
  
4Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
11.42
99ITA
11.42
  
5Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
11.48
96BLR
11.48
SB
  
6Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88, POL
11.65
88POL
11.65
SB
  
7Arialis Gandulla
Arialis Gandulla 95, POR
11.66
95POR
11.66
  
8Anna Matuszewicz
Anna Matuszewicz 03, POL
12.15
03POL
12.15
  
9Maja Woźniak
Maja Woźniak 07, POL
12.23
07POL
12.23
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
51.34
95LTU
51.34
  
2Nicole Yeargin
Nicole Yeargin 97, GBR
51.38
97GBR
51.38
  
3Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
51.73
94POR
51.73
  
4Iga Baumgart-Witan
Iga Baumgart-Witan 89, POL
51.77
89POL
51.77
SB
  
5Tiffani Marinho
Tiffani Marinho 99, BRA
52.20
99BRA
52.20
  
6Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
52.28
97GUY
52.28
  
7Kinga Gacka
Kinga Gacka 01, POL
52.89
01POL
52.89
SB
  
8Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik 92, POL
53.33
92POL
53.33
  
9Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz 03, POL
54.62
03POL
54.62
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:01.57
93GBR
2:01.57
  
2Anna Wielgosz
Anna Wielgosz 93, POL
2:01.71
93POL
2:01.71
SB
  
3Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
2:01.91
98GBR
2:01.91
SB
  
4Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:02.18
97POL
2:02.18
  
5Bendere Oboya
Bendere Oboya 00, AUS
2:02.26
00AUS
2:02.26
  
6Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:02.76
92UKR
2:02.76
  
7Margarita Koczanowa
Margarita Koczanowa 99, POL
2:02.77
99POL
2:02.77
PB
  
8Adrianna Czapla
Adrianna Czapla 99, POL
2:02.88
99POL
2:02.88
  
Agata Kołakowska
Agata Kołakowska 97, POL
DNF
97POL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
12.79
00USA
12.79
  
2Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.80
97NGR
12.80
  
3Jade Barber
Jade Barber 93, USA
12.98
93USA
12.98
  
4Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.00
94IRL
13.00
=SB
  
5Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.05
96HUN
13.05
  
6Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.08
98POL
13.08
SB
  
7Monika Kiepura
Monika Kiepura 00, POL
13.24
00POL
13.24
  
Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć 02, POL
DQ
02POL
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.93
97NGR
12.93
  
2Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.09
94IRL
13.09
  
3Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.39
96HUN
13.39
  
4Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć 02, POL
13.43
02POL
13.43
  
5Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs 97, GBR
13.62
97GBR
13.62
SB
  
6Zuzanna Hulisz
Zuzanna Hulisz 99, POL
13.69
99POL
13.69
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
13.04
00USA
13.04
  
2Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.17
98POL
13.17
SB
  
3Jade Barber
Jade Barber 93, USA
13.27
93USA
13.27
  
4Monika Kiepura
Monika Kiepura 00, POL
13.47
00POL
13.47
  
5Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
13.66
93POL
13.66
SB
  
6Adrianna Sułek
Adrianna Sułek 99, POL
13.88
99POL
13.88
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Melissa Gonzalez
Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL
54.80
94COL
54.80
PB NR
  
2Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.81
94UKR
54.81
SB
  
3Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
55.76
90NOR
55.76
  
4Rebecca Sartori
Rebecca Sartori 97, ITA
56.43
97ITA
56.43
  
5Chayenne da Silva
Chayenne da Silva 00, BRA
57.32
00BRA
57.32
  
6Julia Korzuch
Julia Korzuch 95, POL
58.62
95POL
58.62
  
7Natalia Wosztyl
Natalia Wosztyl 99, POL
59.92
99POL
59.92
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
74.13
85POL
74.13
  
2Hanna Skydan
Hanna Skydan 92, AZE
73.19
92AZE
73.19
SB
  
3Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
72.44
94POL
72.44
SB
  
4Bianca Ghelber
Bianca Ghelber 90, ROU
71.38
90ROU
71.38
SB
  
5Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, NGR
69.87
96NGR
69.87
  
6Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
69.58
93FRA
69.58
  
7Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
69.08
02FIN
69.08
  
8Katarzyna Furmanek
Katarzyna Furmanek 96, POL
68.45
96POL
68.45
  
9Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
67.91
97FIN
67.91
  
10Iryna Klymets
Iryna Klymets 94, UKR
64.99
94UKR
64.99
  
11Lauren Bruce
Lauren Bruce 97, NZL
63.90
97NZL
63.90
  
Włodarczyk68.1469.4873.9874.1369.0073.99
Skydan71.2169.6168.1770.5273.1970.24
Kopron71.1471.3268.89xx72.44
Ghelber71.1268.6070.4471.3870.1170.85
Echikunwoke66.8869.87x69.2369.8369.02
Tavernier69.5868.8668.6267.5167.26x
Kosonenx69.0868.7768.37xx
Furmanek68.45xx66.9866.61x
Tervoxx67.91
Klymets64.9964.71x
Brucex63.90x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik