0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Xavi Mo-Ajok Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED 10.35 | 02 | NED | 10.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 10.38 | 87 | NED | 10.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frederico Curvelo Frederico Curvelo 97, POR 10.43 | 97 | POR | 10.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amlan Borgohain Amlan Borgohain 98, IND 10.50 | 98 | IND | 10.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Adebola James Adebola 02, GER 10.51 | 02 | GER | 10.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskari Lehtonen Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN 10.58 | 97 | FIN | 10.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mark Smyth Mark Smyth 98, IRL 10.62 | 98 | IRL | 10.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert McDonnell Robert McDonnell 02, IRL 10.43 | 02 | IRL | 10.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 10.67 | 97 | GBR | 10.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gnamien Nehemie N’goran Gnamien Nehemie N’goran 98, CIV 10.70 | 98 | CIV | 10.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken 95, GBR 10.72 | 95 | GBR | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot 98, BEL 10.72 | 98 | BEL | 10.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvis Afrifa Elvis Afrifa 97, NED 10.84 | 97 | NED | 10.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey 91, CYP 10.87 | 91 | CYP | 10.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Yoran Deschepper Yoran Deschepper 00, BEL 10.87 | 00 | BEL | 10.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda 89, IRL 10.53 | 89 | IRL | 10.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Lada Paul Lada 00, FRA 10.61 | 00 | FRA | 10.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kesi Oludoyi Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR 10.65 | 98 | GBR | 10.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED 10.65 | 02 | NED | 10.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamie Sesay Jamie Sesay 04, NED 10.69 | 04 | NED | 10.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Verherstraeten Simon Verherstraeten 99, BEL 10.74 | 99 | BEL | 10.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Papa Madieye Diarra Papa Madieye Diarra 96, SEN 10.79 | 96 | SEN | 10.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rendel Vermeulen Rendel Vermeulen 03, BEL 10.79 | 03 | BEL | 10.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, NED DQ | 84 | NED | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert McDonnell Robert McDonnell 02, IRL 20.51 | 02 | IRL | 20.51 | =PB NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xavi Mo-Ajok Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED 20.59 | 02 | NED | 20.59 | =PB NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 20.73 | 87 | NED | 20.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amlan Borgohain Amlan Borgohain 98, IND 20.98 | 98 | IND | 20.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Toby Harries Toby Harries 98, GBR 21.06 | 98 | GBR | 21.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée 92, BEL 21.08 | 92 | BEL | 21.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | James Adebola James Adebola 02, GER 21.32 | 02 | GER | 21.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Somers Thomas Somers 97, GBR 20.87 | 97 | GBR | 20.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskari Lehtonen Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN 21.30 | 97 | FIN | 21.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 21.34 | 97 | GBR | 21.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne 00, FRA 21.38 | 00 | FRA | 21.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Riq De Wit Riq De Wit 01, NED 21.62 | 01 | NED | 21.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amine Kasmi Amine Kasmi 00, BEL 21.21 | 00 | BEL | 21.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken 95, GBR 21.26 | 95 | GBR | 21.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey 91, CYP 21.35 | 91 | CYP | 21.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grant Plenderleith Grant Plenderleith 91, GBR 21.36 | 91 | GBR | 21.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stewart Greenhalgh Stewart Greenhalgh 02, GBR 21.52 | 02 | GBR | 21.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nsikak Ekpo Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED 21.67 | 03 | NED | 21.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 21.88 | 91 | GBR | 21.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel 96, BEL 45.71 | 96 | BEL | 45.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joe Brier Joe Brier 99, GBR 45.75 | 99 | GBR | 45.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loïc Prévôt Loïc Prévôt 98, FRA 45.97 | 98 | FRA | 45.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christopher Naliali Christopher Naliali 92, FRA 46.20 | 92 | FRA | 46.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vladimir Aceti Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA 46.42 | 98 | ITA | 46.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vitor dos Santos Vitor dos Santos 96, BRA 46.63 | 96 | BRA | 46.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gilles Biron Gilles Biron 95, FRA 47.29 | 95 | FRA | 47.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cheikh Tidiane Diouf Cheikh Tidiane Diouf 95, SEN 45.62 | 95 | SEN | 45.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cameron Chalmers Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR 46.27 | 97 | GBR | 46.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lee Thompson Lee Thompson 97, GBR 46.45 | 97 | GBR | 46.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludovic Ouceni Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA 46.50 | 01 | FRA | 46.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Fares Jelassi Mohamed Fares Jelassi 97, TUN 46.80 | 97 | TUN | 46.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 47.18 | 90 | NED | 47.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Sombe David Sombe 00, FRA 47.55 | 00 | FRA | 47.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Raftery Jack Raftery 01, IRL 46.17 | 01 | IRL | 46.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frederick Mendy Frederick Mendy 95, SEN 46.22 | 95 | SEN | 46.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Higgins Ben Higgins 00, GBR 46.68 | 00 | GBR | 46.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rami Balti Rami Balti 01, TUN 46.92 | 01 | TUN | 46.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fethi Benchaa Fethi Benchaa 88, ALG 47.09 | 88 | ALG | 47.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Torben Junker Torben Junker 93, GER 47.25 | 93 | GER | 47.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Teo Andant Teo Andant 99, FRA 47.25 | 99 | FRA | 47.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mark English Mark English 93, IRL 1:46.61 | 93 | IRL | 1:46.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR 1:46.68 | 02 | NOR | 1:46.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nabil Oussama Nabil Oussama 96, MAR 1:46.77 | 96 | MAR | 1:46.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tibo De Smet Tibo De Smet 99, BEL 1:46.82 | 99 | BEL | 1:46.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:47.13 | 95 | BEL | 1:47.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng 98, AUS 1:47.43 | 98 | AUS | 1:47.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abdellatif El Guesse Abdellatif El Guesse 93, MAR 1:48.01 | 93 | MAR | 1:48.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart 92, NED 1:48.34 | 92 | NED | 1:48.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 1:49.08 | 01 | NED | 1:49.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hillary Biwott Hillary Biwott 02, KEN 1:49.17 | 02 | KEN | 1:49.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morsima Kassahun Morsima Kassahun 04, ETH 1:49.26 | 04 | ETH | 1:49.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Takieddine Hedeilli Takieddine Hedeilli 96, ALG 1:50.26 | 96 | ALG | 1:50.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez 95, FRA 1:46.83 | 95 | FRA | 1:46.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel 95, NED 1:47.07 | 95 | NED | 1:47.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus 93, BEL 1:47.79 | 93 | BEL | 1:47.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER 1:48.06 | 95 | GER | 1:48.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 1:48.88 | 99 | SUI | 1:48.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen 94, FIN 1:48.99 | 94 | FIN | 1:48.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jye Perrott Jye Perrott 98, AUS 1:49.09 | 98 | AUS | 1:49.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sam Blake Sam Blake 95, AUS 1:49.10 | 95 | AUS | 1:49.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee 97, NED 1:51.17 | 97 | NED | 1:51.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sven Van Den Bergh Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum 96, NED DNF | 96 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA DNF | 97 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Rageot Theo Rageot 98, FRA 1:48.76 | 98 | FRA | 1:48.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison 96, FRA 1:49.69 | 96 | FRA | 1:49.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Romain Nacry Romain Nacry 95, FRA 1:49.79 | 95 | FRA | 1:49.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxime Delvoie Maxime Delvoie 97, BEL 1:50.07 | 97 | BEL | 1:50.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexis Martin Alexis Martin 96, FRA 1:50.24 | 96 | FRA | 1:50.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arnaud Taki Arnaud Taki 96, FRA 1:50.39 | 96 | FRA | 1:50.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Louis Low-Beer Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI 1:50.42 | 04 | SUI | 1:50.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Harídimos Xenidákis Harídimos Xenidákis 00, GRE 1:50.48 | 00 | GRE | 1:50.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen 01, NED 1:50.49 | 01 | NED | 1:50.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Francky Mbotto Francky Mbotto 97, CAF 1:53.19 | 97 | CAF | 1:53.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hrístos Kotítsas Hrístos Kotítsas 96, GRE DNF | 96 | GRE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Back Erik Back 94, FIN DNF | 94 | FIN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tibaut Vandelannoote Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL 1:50.01 | 01 | BEL | 1:50.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrian Engstler Adrian Engstler 02, GER 1:50.05 | 02 | GER | 1:50.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samy Achab Samy Achab 01, FRA 1:50.50 | 01 | FRA | 1:50.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman 99, BEL 1:50.58 | 99 | BEL | 1:50.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louis O'Loughlin Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL 1:50.64 | 01 | IRL | 1:50.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christos Demetriou Christos Demetriou 93, CYP 1:50.82 | 93 | CYP | 1:50.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache 86, FRA 1:50.85 | 86 | FRA | 1:50.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Harálabos Lagós Harálabos Lagós 95, GRE 1:51.85 | 95 | GRE | 1:51.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED 1:53.03 | 99 | NED | 1:53.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Romain Severin Romain Severin 01, FRA 1:54.06 | 01 | FRA | 1:54.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurens Schockaert Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL DNF | 90 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER 3:36.01 | 99 | GER | 3:36.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ermiyas Girma Ermiyas Girma 05, ETH 3:36.28 | 05 | ETH | 3:36.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL 3:37.32 | 00 | BEL | 3:37.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brimin Kiprotich Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN 3:37.79 | 99 | KEN | 3:37.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel 90, FRA 3:38.31 | 90 | FRA | 3:38.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 3:38.48 | 96 | NED | 3:38.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Diriba Girma Diriba Girma 03, ETH 3:39.01 | 03 | ETH | 3:39.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohamed Al-Garni Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT 3:39.11 | 92 | QAT | 3:39.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR 3:39.77 | 97 | MAR | 3:39.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc 96, FRA 3:42.22 | 96 | FRA | 3:42.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jochem Vermeulen Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL 3:43.24 | 98 | BEL | 3:43.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Benjamin de Haan Benjamin de Haan 93, NED 3:43.47 | 93 | NED | 3:43.47 | =SB | Tony Van Diepen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rorey Hunter Rorey Hunter 93, AUS 3:43.85 | 93 | AUS | 3:43.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED DNF | 96 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valentijn Weinans Valentijn Weinans 95, NED 3:41.16 | 95 | NED | 3:41.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jerry Motsau Jerry Motsau 90, RSA 3:41.17 | 90 | RSA | 3:41.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Zerrad Mohamed Zerrad 93, ITA 3:41.26 | 93 | ITA | 3:41.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert 00, NED 3:42.07 | 00 | NED | 3:42.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED 3:42.12 | 95 | NED | 3:42.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ruben Querinjean Ruben Querinjean 01, LUX 3:42.30 | 01 | LUX | 3:42.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nesim Amsellek Nesim Amsellek 99, ITA 3:42.93 | 99 | ITA | 3:42.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 3:43.11 | 97 | GER | 3:43.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Garrett O’Toole Garrett O’Toole 96, USA 3:43.40 | 96 | USA | 3:43.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Abdulrezak Suleiman Abdulrezak Suleiman 03, ERI 3:43.42 | 03 | ERI | 3:43.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Michael Somers Michael Somers 95, BEL 3:43.44 | 95 | BEL | 3:43.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge 97, NOR 3:43.51 | 97 | NOR | 3:43.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL 3:43.91 | 01 | BEL | 3:43.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bram Buigel Bram Buigel 95, NED DNF | 95 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cyril Meersseman Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA 3:41.32 | 01 | FRA | 3:41.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Desmidt Martin Desmidt 01, FRA 3:41.57 | 01 | FRA | 3:41.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel 02, NED 3:41.62 | 02 | NED | 3:41.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson 96, GBR 3:41.91 | 96 | GBR | 3:41.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka 00, GER 3:42.25 | 00 | GER | 3:42.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke 93, BEL 3:43.13 | 93 | BEL | 3:43.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Romain Legendre Romain Legendre 00, FRA 3:43.83 | 00 | FRA | 3:43.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Esteban Gonzalez Esteban Gonzalez 98, CHI 3:44.56 | 98 | CHI | 3:44.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Quentin Malriq Quentin Malriq 99, FRA 3:44.78 | 99 | FRA | 3:44.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ricky Harvie Ricky Harvie 95, GBR 3:44.96 | 95 | GBR | 3:44.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexis Jacq Alexis Jacq 95, FRA 3:49.14 | 95 | FRA | 3:49.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mattis Tanghe Mattis Tanghe 02, BEL DNF | 02 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valere Hustin Valere Hustin 93, BEL 3:43.28 | 93 | BEL | 3:43.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diego Ignacio Uribe Diego Ignacio Uribe 97, CHI 3:43.87 | 97 | CHI | 3:43.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Assmann Tim Assmann 00, GER 3:44.34 | 00 | GER | 3:44.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Timba Gabriel Timba 03, FRA 3:44.60 | 03 | FRA | 3:44.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Florian Vauthrin Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA 3:46.33 | 90 | FRA | 3:46.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nick Marsman Nick Marsman 97, NED 3:46.70 | 97 | NED | 3:46.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noah Konteh Noah Konteh 03, BEL 3:47.50 | 03 | BEL | 3:47.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paul Lascabettes Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA 3:48.21 | 96 | FRA | 3:48.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edwin Sjerps Edwin Sjerps 97, NED 3:52.53 | 97 | NED | 3:52.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL DNF | 00 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vivien Henz Vivien Henz 04, LUX 3:43.84 | 04 | LUX | 3:43.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel 00, NED 3:44.60 | 00 | NED | 3:44.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus 02, NED 3:44.74 | 02 | NED | 3:44.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Ibler Lillesø Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN 3:44.82 | 03 | DEN | 3:44.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josselain Barrellon-Vernay Josselain Barrellon-Vernay 99, FRA 3:44.86 | 99 | FRA | 3:44.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikael Johnsen Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN 3:45.19 | 92 | DEN | 3:45.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marius De Bruyn Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL 3:45.56 | 96 | BEL | 3:45.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Farid Wabutwa Farid Wabutwa 92, UGA 3:45.70 | 92 | UGA | 3:45.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Márton Pápai Márton Pápai 95, HUN 3:50.68 | 95 | HUN | 3:50.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Remi Adebiyi Remi Adebiyi 00, GBR 3:53.33 | 00 | GBR | 3:53.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yanleh Abdillahi Abdi Yanleh Abdillahi Abdi 04, DJI 3:57.61 | 04 | DJI | 3:57.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Job Ijtsma Job Ijtsma 00, NED DNF | 00 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tibo De Smet Tibo De Smet 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelius Kemboi Cornelius Kemboi 00, KEN 13:12.49 | 00 | KEN | 13:12.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Habtom Samuel Habtom 03, ERI 13:13.74 | 03 | ERI | 13:13.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hicham Akankam Hicham Akankam 98, MAR 13:14.17 | 98 | MAR | 13:14.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rogers Kibet Rogers Kibet 05, UGA 13:14.68 | 05 | UGA | 13:14.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Félix Bour Félix Bour 94, FRA 13:15.66 | 94 | FRA | 13:15.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL 13:17.17 | 00 | IRL | 13:17.17 | =PB NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dan Kibet Dan Kibet 04, UGA 13:19.38 | 04 | UGA | 13:19.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 13:22.66 | 95 | GER | 13:22.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tonosa Hiko Tonosa Hiko 95, IRL 13:26.02 | 95 | IRL | 13:26.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Etienne Daguinos Etienne Daguinos 00, FRA 13:26.41 | 00 | FRA | 13:26.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yani Khelaf Yani Khelaf 98, FRA 13:28.55 | 98 | FRA | 13:28.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Badr Jaafari Badr Jaafari 98, ITA 13:32.07 | 98 | ITA | 13:32.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Donovan Christien Donovan Christien 98, FRA 13:39.55 | 98 | FRA | 13:39.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Adam Maijo Adam Maijo 01, ESP 13:40.07 | 01 | ESP | 13:40.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mehdi Frere Mehdi Frere 96, FRA 13:40.37 | 96 | FRA | 13:40.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Luca Noti Luca Noti 95, SUI 13:40.67 | 95 | SUI | 13:40.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Vid Botolin Vid Botolin 02, SLO 13:41.61 | 02 | SLO | 13:41.61 | =PB NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Henry McLuckie Henry McLuckie 02, GBR 13:43.10 | 02 | GBR | 13:43.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Valentin Gondouin Valentin Gondouin 99, FRA 13:44.20 | 99 | FRA | 13:44.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Mika Kotiranta Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN 13:45.08 | 00 | FIN | 13:45.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | David Bascuñana David Bascuñana 95, ESP 13:45.78 | 95 | ESP | 13:45.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Adisu Guadia Adisu Guadia 02, ISR 13:55.01 | 02 | ISR | 13:55.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jeff Lastennet Jeff Lastennet 87, FRA 13:57.20 | 87 | FRA | 13:57.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Éderson Pereira Éderson Pereira 90, BRA 14:02.66 | 90 | BRA | 14:02.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Carlos Díaz Carlos Díaz 93, CHI 14:02.65 | 93 | CHI | 14:02.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 14:12.22 | 94 | DEN | 14:12.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Ben Bradley Ben Bradley 95, GBR 14:16.14 | 95 | GBR | 14:16.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Necho Tayachew Necho Tayachew 96, ISR DNF | 96 | ISR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Bremm Florian Bremm 00, GER 13:53.87 | 00 | GER | 13:53.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Moreau Victor Moreau 95, FRA 13:54.04 | 95 | FRA | 13:54.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR 13:54.06 | 95 | GBR | 13:54.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL 13:54.65 | 94 | BEL | 13:54.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arno De Feyter Arno De Feyter 92, BEL 13:55.83 | 92 | BEL | 13:55.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Toby Cooke Toby Cooke 95, GBR 13:55.94 | 95 | GBR | 13:55.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abdirahman Mohamed Abdirahman Mohamed 01, NED 13:56.65 | 01 | NED | 13:56.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lucas Da Silva Lucas Da Silva 99, BEL 13:57.36 | 99 | BEL | 13:57.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Niels Laros Niels Laros 05, NED 13:57.78 | 05 | NED | 13:57.78 | =PB NU18R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mike Ward Mike Ward 94, GBR 13:57.96 | 94 | GBR | 13:57.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fabián Manrique Fabián Manrique 94, ARG 13:58.39 | 94 | ARG | 13:58.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Steven Casteele Steven Casteele 94, BEL 13:58.67 | 94 | BEL | 13:58.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lucas Nieuweboer Lucas Nieuweboer 94, NED 13:59.66 | 94 | NED | 13:59.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Assaf Harari Assaf Harari 01, ISR 13:59.68 | 01 | ISR | 13:59.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier 97, BEL 13:59.76 | 97 | BEL | 13:59.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Eoin Everard Eoin Everard 86, IRL 14:00.23 | 86 | IRL | 14:00.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Matan Ivri Matan Ivri 02, ISR 14:01.65 | 02 | ISR | 14:01.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Clement Anglada Clement Anglada 94, FRA 14:03.28 | 94 | FRA | 14:03.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Dominic Nolan Dominic Nolan 94, GBR 14:04.10 | 94 | GBR | 14:04.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Abdel Laadjel Abdel Laadjel 03, IRL 14:04.77 | 03 | IRL | 14:04.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Pierre Murchan Pierre Murchan 97, IRL 14:06.08 | 97 | IRL | 14:06.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies 94, GBR 14:06.69 | 94 | GBR | 14:06.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Luuk Maas Luuk Maas 99, NED 14:08.09 | 99 | NED | 14:08.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Keelan Kilrehill Keelan Kilrehill 00, IRL 14:09.51 | 00 | IRL | 14:09.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Gaëtan Cals Gaëtan Cals 88, FRA 14:09.66 | 88 | FRA | 14:09.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Kieran Clements Kieran Clements 93, GBR 14:16.74 | 93 | GBR | 14:16.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Tom Hendrikse Tom Hendrikse 98, NED 14:16.74 | 98 | NED | 14:16.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jakub Zemaník Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE 14:17.55 | 95 | CZE | 14:17.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Degu Abebe Degu Abebe 02, ISR 14:19.14 | 02 | ISR | 14:19.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Max Polak Max Polak 00, NED 14:35.68 | 00 | NED | 14:35.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Pim Lambregts Pim Lambregts 96, NED 14:44.79 | 96 | NED | 14:44.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache 86, FRA DNF | 86 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kalid Amin Kalid Amin 97, NED DNF | 97 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Baptiste Jard Baptiste Jard 97, FRA 13:57.19 | 97 | FRA | 13:57.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Thomson Ryan Thomson 96, GBR 14:01.22 | 96 | GBR | 14:01.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mustafe Muuse Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN 14:02.22 | 01 | FIN | 14:02.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fidelio Klein Fidelio Klein 96, FRA 14:07.38 | 96 | FRA | 14:07.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Imad El Goumri Imad El Goumri 04, ESP 14:08.41 | 04 | ESP | 14:08.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maurice Christen Maurice Christen 00, SUI 14:08.71 | 00 | SUI | 14:08.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Perrin Martin Perrin 02, FRA 14:09.65 | 02 | FRA | 14:09.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hugo Thibault Hugo Thibault 02, FRA 14:10.37 | 02 | FRA | 14:10.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexander Schröder Alexander Schröder 90, GER 14:11.26 | 90 | GER | 14:11.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bjarne Rasschaert Bjarne Rasschaert 00, BEL 14:12.35 | 00 | BEL | 14:12.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Antonin Marquant Antonin Marquant 02, FRA 14:12.62 | 02 | FRA | 14:12.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Floris Willeboordse Floris Willeboordse 91, NED 14:12.72 | 91 | NED | 14:12.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dominik Herren Dominik Herren 96, SUI 14:13.75 | 96 | SUI | 14:13.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dominic Bersee Dominic Bersee 90, NED 14:14.60 | 90 | NED | 14:14.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Michael Simon Michael Simon 82, FRA 14:15.93 | 82 | FRA | 14:15.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Paul Hubner Paul Hubner 03, FRA 14:16.98 | 03 | FRA | 14:16.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Mahamat Ali Hissein Mahamat Ali Hissein 00, CHA 14:18.19 | 00 | CHA | 14:18.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Liam Harris Liam Harris 97, IRL 14:24.80 | 97 | IRL | 14:24.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink 85, NED 14:25.21 | 85 | NED | 14:25.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Florian Caro Florian Caro 93, FRA 14:25.90 | 93 | FRA | 14:25.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Robbe Camphens Robbe Camphens 99, BEL 14:29.06 | 99 | BEL | 14:29.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nicolas Rifflard Nicolas Rifflard 90, FRA 14:30.55 | 90 | FRA | 14:30.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Bastian Mrochen Bastian Mrochen 02, GER 14:30.67 | 02 | GER | 14:30.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kevin Schauwaers Kevin Schauwaers 86, BEL 14:33.57 | 86 | BEL | 14:33.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Mischa Hermans Mischa Hermans 03, NED 14:50.98 | 03 | NED | 14:50.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Ruppert Frederik Ruppert 97, GER 8:23.38 | 97 | GER | 8:23.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim 97, DJI 8:23.44 | 97 | DJI | 8:23.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL 8:27.37 | 00 | BEL | 8:27.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Buchholz Niklas Buchholz 98, GER 8:31.93 | 98 | GER | 8:31.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gatien Airiau Gatien Airiau 93, FRA 8:33.71 | 93 | FRA | 8:33.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rémi Schyns Rémi Schyns 99, BEL 8:34.85 | 99 | BEL | 8:34.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valentin Bresc Valentin Bresc 01, FRA 8:36.13 | 01 | FRA | 8:36.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Baptiste Guyon Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA 8:36.19 | 01 | FRA | 8:36.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA 8:38.11 | 86 | FRA | 8:38.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nicolas Daru Nicolas Daru 88, FRA 8:38.15 | 88 | FRA | 8:38.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 8:40.46 | 94 | DEN | 8:40.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Daniel Jarvis Daniel Jarvis 95, GBR 8:41.28 | 95 | GBR | 8:41.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Baptiste Coudert Baptiste Coudert 00, FRA 8:41.77 | 00 | FRA | 8:41.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux 03, FRA 8:41.81 | 03 | FRA | 8:41.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Clement Girard Clement Girard 98, FRA 8:44.45 | 98 | FRA | 8:44.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Marco Vanderpoorten Marco Vanderpoorten 00, BEL 8:44.62 | 00 | BEL | 8:44.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Edgars Šumskis Edgars Šumskis 88, LAT 8:45.12 | 88 | LAT | 8:45.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger 99, GER 8:45.81 | 99 | GER | 8:45.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Brian Weisheit Brian Weisheit 97, GER 8:46.84 | 97 | GER | 8:46.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Giovanni Gatto Giovanni Gatto 99, ITA 8:49.00 | 99 | ITA | 8:49.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre 97, BEL 8:50.97 | 97 | BEL | 8:50.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eemil Helander Eemil Helander 01, FIN DNF | 01 | FIN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Velten Schneider Velten Schneider 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Laurent Felix Laurent 00, FRA 8:45.95 | 00 | FRA | 8:45.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ghislain Airiau Ghislain Airiau 98, FRA 8:46.27 | 98 | FRA | 8:46.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayoub Hamideche Ayoub Hamideche 02, FRA 8:47.26 | 02 | FRA | 8:47.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Titouan Haan Titouan Haan 99, FRA 8:47.97 | 99 | FRA | 8:47.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yeóryios Stamoúlis Yeóryios Stamoúlis 98, GRE 8:48.79 | 98 | GRE | 8:48.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eliot Bidet Eliot Bidet 02, FRA 8:49.09 | 02 | FRA | 8:49.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tobias Rattinger Tobias Rattinger 97, AUT 8:49.86 | 97 | AUT | 8:49.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julien Marie Julien Marie 95, FRA 8:50.07 | 95 | FRA | 8:50.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aidan Thompson Aidan Thompson 96, GBR 8:50.15 | 96 | GBR | 8:50.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kurt Lauer Kurt Lauer 03, GER 8:51.70 | 03 | GER | 8:51.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yehonatan Haim Yehonatan Haim 00, ISR 8:51.82 | 00 | ISR | 8:51.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Benoit Fanouillere Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA 8:51.86 | 94 | FRA | 8:51.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz 99, SUI 8:52.24 | 99 | SUI | 8:52.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mathias Vergotte Mathias Vergotte 02, FRA 8:53.36 | 02 | FRA | 8:53.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jeffrey De Freitas Jeffrey De Freitas 91, FRA 8:54.18 | 91 | FRA | 8:54.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mustapha Salmi Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG 8:54.85 | 99 | ALG | 8:54.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander 99, SWE 8:55.08 | 99 | SWE | 8:55.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Zemenu Muchie Zemenu Muchie 00, ISR 8:55.47 | 00 | ISR | 8:55.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Khavaquiah Rasmusen Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN 8:56.33 | 92 | DEN | 8:56.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Marcelo Silva Marcelo Silva 96, CHI 8:58.16 | 96 | CHI | 8:58.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Felix Perrier Felix Perrier 00, FRA 9:04.14 | 00 | FRA | 9:04.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Tomer Mualem Tomer Mualem 03, ISR 9:20.92 | 03 | ISR | 9:20.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mathijs Casteele Mathijs Casteele 89, BEL DNF | 89 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Allan Bourieau Allan Bourieau 91, FRA DNF | 91 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gil Weicherding Gil Weicherding 01, LUX 8:56.15 | 01 | LUX | 8:56.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Thomas Ben Thomas 01, GBR 8:58.79 | 01 | GBR | 8:58.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Atarratze Beñat Rota Atarratze Beñat Rota 91, ESP 8:59.33 | 91 | ESP | 8:59.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | D Acier Anthony Coeur D Acier Anthony Coeur 00, FRA 9:02.31 | 00 | FRA | 9:02.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ahmed Abubakar Ahmed Abubakar 97, NED 9:03.04 | 97 | NED | 9:03.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thom Reynders Thom Reynders 99, NED 9:04.87 | 99 | NED | 9:04.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Antoine Godin Antoine Godin 99, FRA 9:05.37 | 99 | FRA | 9:05.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malte Stockhausen Malte Stockhausen 98, GER 9:05.39 | 98 | GER | 9:05.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nathan Busquet Nathan Busquet 03, FRA 9:05.40 | 03 | FRA | 9:05.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, DEN 9:09.71 | 93 | DEN | 9:09.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Samuel Auvinen Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN 9:11.35 | 01 | FIN | 9:11.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Har'el Schein Har'el Schein 03, ISR 9:11.93 | 03 | ISR | 9:11.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yanis Desmedt Yanis Desmedt 96, FRA DNF | 96 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eduardo Rodrigues Eduardo Rodrigues 95, BRA 13.48 | 95 | BRA | 13.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koen Smet Koen Smet 92, NED 13.68 | 92 | NED | 13.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden 02, NED 13.76 | 02 | NED | 13.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Job Geerds Job Geerds 02, NED 13.85 | 02 | NED | 13.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera 96, GBR 13.87 | 96 | GBR | 13.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth 91, IND 13.92 | 91 | IND | 13.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edson Gomes Edson Gomes 98, POR 13.93 | 98 | POR | 13.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dimitri Bascou Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA 14.35 | 87 | FRA | 14.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eduardo Rodrigues Eduardo Rodrigues 95, BRA 13.52 | 95 | BRA | 13.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koen Smet Koen Smet 92, NED 13.69 | 92 | NED | 13.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dimitri Bascou Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA 13.85 | 87 | FRA | 13.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edson Gomes Edson Gomes 98, POR 13.95 | 98 | POR | 13.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Job Geerds Job Geerds 02, NED 13.99 | 02 | NED | 13.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera 96, GBR 14.01 | 96 | GBR | 14.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael O’Hara Michael O’Hara 96, JAM 14.35 | 96 | JAM | 14.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth 91, IND 13.93 | 91 | IND | 13.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden 02, NED 14.00 | 02 | NED | 14.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timme Koster Timme Koster 02, NED 14.15 | 02 | NED | 14.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kylian Montfort Kylian Montfort 98, FRA 14.74 | 98 | FRA | 14.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ewout Dumon Ewout Dumon 95, BEL 14.81 | 95 | BEL | 14.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wessel Boons Wessel Boons 97, NED 14.89 | 97 | NED | 14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Zadi Mohamed Zadi 01, FRA 14.46 | 01 | FRA | 14.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josh Armstrong Josh Armstrong 99, IRL 14.55 | 99 | IRL | 14.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentínos Gouláras Valentínos Gouláras 99, GRE 14.73 | 99 | GRE | 14.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sagiy Lamdiel Sagiy Lamdiel 03, ISR 14.78 | 03 | ISR | 14.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shane Mooney Shane Mooney 99, IRL 15.70 | 99 | IRL | 15.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alastair Chalmers Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR 48.88 | 00 | GBR | 48.88 | =PB GGY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Efekemo Okoro Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR 50.12 | 92 | GBR | 50.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Amin Touati Mohamed Amin Touati 98, TUN 50.34 | 98 | TUN | 50.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove 98, BEL 50.42 | 98 | BEL | 50.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcio Teles Marcio Teles 94, BRA 50.77 | 94 | BRA | 50.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dmytro Romanyuk Dmytro Romanyuk 97, UKR 50.82 | 97 | UKR | 50.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras 99, BEL 51.75 | 99 | BEL | 51.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Seamus Derbyshire Seamus Derbyshire 00, GBR 49.44 | 00 | GBR | 49.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Van Damme Robin Van Damme 99, BEL 50.38 | 99 | BEL | 50.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 50.60 | 96 | GBR | 50.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lorenzo Ricque Lorenzo Ricque 99, FRA 50.95 | 99 | FRA | 50.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ousmane Sidibe Ousmane Sidibe 90, SEN 51.71 | 90 | SEN | 51.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oumar Babou Oumar Babou 94, SEN 51.86 | 94 | SEN | 51.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallou Gaye Fallou Gaye 97, SEN DNF | 97 | SEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clement Ducos Clement Ducos 01, FRA 51.18 | 01 | FRA | 51.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louis Vercueil Louis Vercueil 01, FRA 51.82 | 01 | FRA | 51.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu 97, BEL 51.99 | 97 | BEL | 51.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Mitchell Jack Mitchell 00, IRL 52.00 | 00 | IRL | 52.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Webster James Webster 95, GBR 52.05 | 95 | GBR | 52.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dimítrios Levantínos Dimítrios Levantínos 97, GRE 52.44 | 97 | GRE | 52.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Daley Alex Daley 96, GBR 52.64 | 96 | GBR | 52.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fantin Crisci Fantin Crisci 02, FRA 50.94 | 02 | FRA | 50.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wout Bex Wout Bex 02, BEL 51.55 | 02 | BEL | 51.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jermaine Kleine Jermaine Kleine 04, NED 51.56 | 04 | NED | 51.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab 04, BEL 51.71 | 04 | BEL | 51.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cathal Locke Cathal Locke 99, IRL 53.07 | 99 | IRL | 53.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yanis Mourguy Yanis Mourguy 01, FRA 53.57 | 01 | FRA | 53.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soyifidine Said Soyifidine Said 99, FRA DNF | 99 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Vivin Lucas Vivin 03, FRA 51.96 | 03 | FRA | 51.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victorien Bouchet Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA 52.54 | 97 | FRA | 52.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Remi Pichon Remi Pichon 00, FRA 52.70 | 00 | FRA | 52.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Binne Brok Binne Brok 04, NED 53.45 | 04 | NED | 53.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mickael Morice Mickael Morice 95, FRA 53.48 | 95 | FRA | 53.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timothee Simaga Timothee Simaga 96, FRA 53.50 | 96 | FRA | 53.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Deschamps Simon Deschamps 04, FRA 53.85 | 04 | FRA | 53.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joan Moreno Joan Moreno 00, ESP 53.55 | 00 | ESP | 53.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lennart Roos Lennart Roos 01, GER 53.90 | 01 | GER | 53.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlelie Voncq Charlelie Voncq 00, FRA 54.19 | 00 | FRA | 54.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bellanger Francois Bellanger Francois 99, FRA 54.93 | 99 | FRA | 54.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alan Miley Alan Miley 02, IRL 55.31 | 02 | IRL | 55.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daan Kneppers Daan Kneppers 03, NED 53.62 | 03 | NED | 53.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pyers Lockwood Pyers Lockwood 02, GBR DNF | 02 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys 93, BEL 2.10 | 93 | BEL | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jason Bayindoula Jason Bayindoula 01, FRA 2.05 | 01 | FRA | 2.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sten Geenens Sten Geenens 02, BEL 2.05 | 02 | BEL | 2.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jamie Sesay Jamie Sesay 04, NED 1.95 | 04 | NED | 1.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sven Liefgen Sven Liefgen 95, LUX NH | 95 | LUX | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Koen van der Wijst Koen van der Wijst 97, NED 5.43 | 97 | NED | 5.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Cabrera Leo Cabrera 01, FRA 5.23 | 01 | FRA | 5.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Bodart Robin Bodart 97, BEL 5.23 | 97 | BEL | 5.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Van Nuffelen Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL 5.23 | 98 | BEL | 5.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Medhi Amar Rouana Medhi Amar Rouana 94, FRA 5.13 | 94 | FRA | 5.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marin Dousset Marin Dousset 96, FRA 5.03 | 96 | FRA | 5.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Francois Hoffmann Francois Hoffmann 03, FRA 4.83 | 03 | FRA | 4.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gilles Ory Gilles Ory 02, BEL 4.63 | 02 | BEL | 4.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
George Turner George Turner 98, GBR NH | 98 | GBR | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Damian Felter Damian Felter 03, NED 7.49 | 03 | NED | 7.49 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ishay Ifraimov Ishay Ifraimov 97, ISR 7.27 | 97 | ISR | 7.27 | –1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yanni Sampson Yanni Sampson 04, BEL 7.08 | 04 | BEL | 7.08 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Justin Sluijter Justin Sluijter 03, NED 7.07 | 03 | NED | 7.07 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Finn De Graaf Finn De Graaf 03, NED 6.93 | 03 | NED | 6.93 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov 91, BEL 17.34 | 91 | BEL | 17.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov 91, BEL 63.74 | 91 | BEL | 63.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shaquille Emanuelson Shaquille Emanuelson 00, NED 58.98 | 00 | NED | 58.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Coene Lars Coene 02, BEL 49.78 | 02 | BEL | 49.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Senegal Senegal 3:12.11 | SEN | 3:12.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheikh Tidiane Diouf, Frederick Mendy, Oumar Babou, Fallou Gaye | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 100m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kesi Oludoyi Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR 10.61 | 98 | GBR | 10.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED 10.66 | 02 | NED | 10.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Lada Paul Lada 00, FRA 10.68 | 00 | FRA | 10.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Papa Madieye Diarra Papa Madieye Diarra 96, SEN 10.70 | 96 | SEN | 10.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne 00, FRA 10.76 | 00 | FRA | 10.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 10.79 | 94 | GBR | 10.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nsikak Ekpo Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED 10.95 | 03 | NED | 10.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -1.0 | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zachary Price Zachary Price 02, GBR 10.80 | 02 | GBR | 10.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Morgan Leo Morgan 95, IRL 10.81 | 95 | IRL | 10.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Godwin Acheampong Godwin Acheampong 98, NED 10.82 | 98 | NED | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dieter Bergs Dieter Bergs 05, BEL 10.88 | 05 | BEL | 10.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cédric Motieh Cédric Motieh 05, BEL 10.98 | 05 | BEL | 10.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niels Kerkhofs Niels Kerkhofs 01, BEL 11.02 | 01 | BEL | 11.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Callum Webb Callum Webb 05, GBR 11.09 | 05 | GBR | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nkemjika Onwumereh Nkemjika Onwumereh 04, IRL 10.78 | 04 | IRL | 10.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stewart Greenhalgh Stewart Greenhalgh 02, GBR 10.88 | 02 | GBR | 10.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sharry Dodin Sharry Dodin 98, SEY 10.91 | 98 | SEY | 10.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nans André Nans André 97, FRA 11.10 | 97 | FRA | 11.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Kehinde Gabriel Kehinde 01, IRL 11.11 | 01 | IRL | 11.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda 89, IRL 10.65 | 89 | IRL | 10.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jamie Sesay Jamie Sesay 04, NED 10.73 | 04 | NED | 10.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ethan Pottie Ethan Pottie 01, GBR 10.75 | 01 | GBR | 10.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Morris Luke Morris 99, IRL 10.93 | 99 | IRL | 10.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ken Leunissen Ken Leunissen 98, NED 11.00 | 98 | NED | 11.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boy Lorist Boy Lorist 02, NED 10.99 | 02 | NED | 10.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Szerman Melvin Szerman 97, BEL 11.05 | 97 | BEL | 11.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaron De Vriese Jaron De Vriese 04, BEL 11.08 | 04 | BEL | 11.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anthony Dillon Anthony Dillon 01, IRL 11.17 | 01 | IRL | 11.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Murphy Adam Murphy 96, IRL 11.20 | 96 | IRL | 11.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F Wind: -1.4 | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Andre Adam Andre 98, BEL 11.02 | 98 | BEL | 11.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Jalce Jordan Jalce 03, FRA 11.10 | 03 | FRA | 11.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bram Van Der Jagt Bram Van Der Jagt 98, NED 11.28 | 98 | NED | 11.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jordi Van Der Kuijlen Jordi Van Der Kuijlen 99, NED 11.51 | 99 | NED | 11.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zak Higgins Zak Higgins 97, IRL 11.56 | 97 | IRL | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race H Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Egan Andrew Egan 03, IRL 10.96 | 03 | IRL | 10.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race I Wind: -1.3 | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sten Stein Sten Stein 92, NED 11.77 | 92 | NED | 11.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race J Wind: -1.1 | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Miezi Jordan Miezi 00, FRA 11.07 | 00 | FRA | 11.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Plenderleith Grant Plenderleith 91, GBR 21.18 | 91 | GBR | 21.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken 95, GBR 21.30 | 95 | GBR | 21.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 21.40 | 91 | GBR | 21.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gnamien Nehemie N’goran Gnamien Nehemie N’goran 98, CIV 21.53 | 98 | CIV | 21.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 21.78 | 94 | POR | 21.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jaron De Vriese Jaron De Vriese 04, BEL 22.02 | 04 | BEL | 22.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jehan Anicet Jehan Anicet 01, FRA 21.30 | 01 | FRA | 21.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nsikak Ekpo Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED 21.51 | 03 | NED | 21.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luca Laurent Luca Laurent 04, BEL 21.61 | 04 | BEL | 21.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keenan Blake Keenan Blake 03, NED 21.90 | 03 | NED | 21.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Boy Lorist Boy Lorist 02, NED 21.94 | 02 | NED | 21.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Badou-Bereingue Bosse Badou-Bereingue Bosse 03, CAF 22.00 | 03 | CAF | 22.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adam Murphy Adam Murphy 96, IRL 22.13 | 96 | IRL | 22.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stewart Greenhalgh Stewart Greenhalgh 02, GBR 21.60 | 02 | GBR | 21.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luke Morris Luke Morris 99, IRL 21.87 | 99 | IRL | 21.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Raphael Kapenda Raphael Kapenda 98, BEL 22.03 | 98 | BEL | 22.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Van Den Bergh Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL 22.06 | 99 | BEL | 22.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jac Patterson Jac Patterson 05, GBR 22.07 | 05 | GBR | 22.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Jalce Jordan Jalce 03, FRA 21.69 | 03 | FRA | 21.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mark Cottam Mark Cottam 96, GBR 21.93 | 96 | GBR | 21.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jitse Mievis Jitse Mievis 98, BEL 22.00 | 98 | BEL | 22.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melvin Szerman Melvin Szerman 97, BEL 22.22 | 97 | BEL | 22.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maxime Wassmer Maxime Wassmer 03, FRA 22.33 | 03 | FRA | 22.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson 91, GBR 22.36 | 91 | GBR | 22.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nkemjika Onwumereh Nkemjika Onwumereh 04, IRL 21.61 | 04 | IRL | 21.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Magee Hugo Magee 02, IRL 21.86 | 02 | IRL | 21.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 21.91 | 95 | BEL | 21.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nans André Nans André 97, FRA 22.24 | 97 | FRA | 22.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Raimbert Hugo Raimbert 05, FRA 22.39 | 05 | FRA | 22.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robert Meagher Robert Meagher 96, IRL 23.17 | 96 | IRL | 23.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthias Van Gestel Matthias Van Gestel 01, BEL 21.84 | 01 | BEL | 21.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ken Leunissen Ken Leunissen 98, NED 22.00 | 98 | NED | 22.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jarno Torck Jarno Torck 05, BEL 22.29 | 05 | BEL | 22.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilfried Brica Wilfried Brica 96, BEL 22.34 | 96 | BEL | 22.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shane Mooney Shane Mooney 99, IRL 23.12 | 99 | IRL | 23.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race I Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sten Stein Sten Stein 92, NED 22.78 | 92 | NED | 22.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordi Van Der Kuijlen Jordi Van Der Kuijlen 99, NED 23.05 | 99 | NED | 23.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 46.61 | 94 | POR | 46.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florent Mabille Florent Mabille 96, BEL 46.83 | 96 | BEL | 46.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 47.08 | 91 | GBR | 47.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Somers Thomas Somers 97, GBR 47.17 | 97 | GBR | 47.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabian Dammermann Fabian Dammermann 97, GER 47.23 | 97 | GER | 47.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fabrisio Saidy Fabrisio Saidy 99, FRA 47.60 | 99 | FRA | 47.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lidji Mbaye Lidji Mbaye 99, FRA 47.85 | 99 | FRA | 47.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas de Smet Jonas de Smet 97, BEL 46.80 | 97 | BEL | 46.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Back Erik Back 94, FIN 47.41 | 94 | FIN | 47.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viljami Kaasalainen Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN 47.43 | 95 | FIN | 47.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 47.56 | 95 | BEL | 47.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maxime Wassmer Maxime Wassmer 03, FRA 47.68 | 03 | FRA | 47.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Priso Benoit Moudio Priso Benoit Moudio 03, FRA 48.49 | 03 | FRA | 48.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vester van Heijningen Vester van Heijningen 94, NED 47.03 | 94 | NED | 47.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mark Cottam Mark Cottam 96, GBR 47.76 | 96 | GBR | 47.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul White Paul White 95, IRL 48.07 | 95 | IRL | 48.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Laloyer Alexis Laloyer 96, FRA 48.12 | 96 | FRA | 48.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamal Clarke Jamal Clarke 96, GBR 48.34 | 96 | GBR | 48.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Enzo Favero Enzo Favero 00, FRA 48.46 | 00 | FRA | 48.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson 91, GBR 48.97 | 91 | GBR | 48.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrien Devriendt Adrien Devriendt 02, BEL 47.53 | 02 | BEL | 47.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Van De Weijer August Van De Weijer 99, NED 47.90 | 99 | NED | 47.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Stendahl Benjamin Stendahl 99, FIN 48.04 | 99 | FIN | 48.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilton Mirog Wilton Mirog 97, FRA 48.35 | 97 | FRA | 48.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Keenan Blake Keenan Blake 03, NED 48.40 | 03 | NED | 48.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexis Cornette Alexis Cornette 01, FRA 49.16 | 01 | FRA | 49.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Mengal Simon Mengal 95, BEL 47.83 | 95 | BEL | 47.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Krappe Lukas Krappe 03, GER 48.12 | 03 | GER | 48.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Damstra Kevin Damstra 89, NED 48.25 | 89 | NED | 48.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aron Schott Aron Schott 01, NED 48.44 | 01 | NED | 48.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamie Mitchell Jamie Mitchell 99, IRL 48.90 | 99 | IRL | 48.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hadrien Piengeon Hadrien Piengeon 00, BEL 49.25 | 00 | BEL | 49.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Theo Hildenbrand Theo Hildenbrand 02, FRA 49.77 | 02 | FRA | 49.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bram Van Der Jagt Bram Van Der Jagt 98, NED 48.03 | 98 | NED | 48.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quinten Van Ommen Quinten Van Ommen 02, NED 48.66 | 02 | NED | 48.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aaron Keane Aaron Keane 01, IRL 48.73 | 01 | IRL | 48.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Florian Dehout Florian Dehout 01, BEL 49.11 | 01 | BEL | 49.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ignacio Flaquer Poudevida Ignacio Flaquer Poudevida 00, ESP 49.29 | 00 | ESP | 49.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theo Farge Theo Farge 99, FRA 49.44 | 99 | FRA | 49.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Kroll Florian Kroll 04, GER 48.97 | 04 | GER | 48.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman 94, BEL 49.32 | 94 | BEL | 49.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | François Coroller François Coroller 00, FRA 49.50 | 00 | FRA | 49.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mark Roosien Mark Roosien 99, NED 49.42 | 99 | NED | 49.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dion Marcos Dion Marcos 98, IRL 50.55 | 98 | IRL | 50.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race H | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Mackenbach Lars Mackenbach 01, NED 49.15 | 01 | NED | 49.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Rasmijn Anthony Rasmijn 91, ARU 49.45 | 91 | ARU | 49.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dries Van Schuylenbergh Dries Van Schuylenbergh 01, BEL 49.80 | 01 | BEL | 49.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Lahaye Julien Lahaye 89, BEL 49.96 | 89 | BEL | 49.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zak Higgins Zak Higgins 97, IRL 49.53 | 97 | IRL | 49.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simone Ambrico Simone Ambrico 03, BEL 49.79 | 03 | BEL | 49.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isiah Emanuelson Isiah Emanuelson 02, NED 51.02 | 02 | NED | 51.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race J | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Souhaib Azzouz Souhaib Azzouz 98, BEL 52.22 | 98 | BEL | 52.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke 97, NED 1:48.88 | 97 | NED | 1:48.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julien Bele Julien Bele 02, FRA 1:54.19 | 02 | FRA | 1:54.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finn Boyle Finn Boyle 04, IRL 1:54.72 | 04 | IRL | 1:54.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gauthier Bulteau Gauthier Bulteau 04, FRA 1:55.29 | 04 | FRA | 1:55.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yassine Aber Yassine Aber 96, CAN 1:48.92 | 96 | CAN | 1:48.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Kelly David Kelly 93, IRL 1:54.61 | 93 | IRL | 1:54.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clement Liberal Clement Liberal 03, FRA 1:55.04 | 03 | FRA | 1:55.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Senne Vannobel Senne Vannobel 04, BEL 1:55.53 | 04 | BEL | 1:55.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Guzman Eric Guzman 02, ESP 1:49.39 | 02 | ESP | 1:49.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siebe Van Campenhout Siebe Van Campenhout 02, BEL 1:55.03 | 02 | BEL | 1:55.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Delestrez Thomas Delestrez 01, FRA 1:55.61 | 01 | FRA | 1:55.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lee Byrne Lee Byrne 97, IRL 1:55.88 | 97 | IRL | 1:55.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Wittmann Felix Wittmann 02, GER 1:49.72 | 02 | GER | 1:49.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Demaret Lucas Demaret 03, BEL 1:55.11 | 03 | BEL | 1:55.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dion Eijssen Dion Eijssen 04, NED 1:50.22 | 04 | NED | 1:50.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rokas Ašmena Rokas Ašmena 01, LTU 1:55.21 | 01 | LTU | 1:55.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rimas Eduardas Survilas Rimas Eduardas Survilas 00, LTU 1:50.32 | 00 | LTU | 1:50.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Enzo Pascuzzi Enzo Pascuzzi 01, FRA 1:55.42 | 01 | FRA | 1:55.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Timon Inghelbrecht Timon Inghelbrecht 03, BEL 1:50.62 | 03 | BEL | 1:50.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maxime Wrzesinski Maxime Wrzesinski 01, FRA 1:50.63 | 01 | FRA | 1:50.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pierre Carlier Pierre Carlier 02, FRA 1:50.73 | 02 | FRA | 1:50.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Steffen Baxheinrich Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER 1:51.47 | 99 | GER | 1:51.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Luc Hensgen Luc Hensgen 96, LUX 1:51.54 | 96 | LUX | 1:51.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Enzo Granger Enzo Granger 99, FRA 1:52.07 | 99 | FRA | 1:52.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wouter Verstockt Wouter Verstockt 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR DNF | 91 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quinten Lockefeer Quinten Lockefeer 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Charrier Elliot Charrier 01, FRA 1:49.66 | 01 | FRA | 1:49.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fawaz Meshaal Al-Yaqout Fawaz Meshaal Al-Yaqout 96, KUW 1:49.82 | 96 | KUW | 1:49.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clement Houcke Clement Houcke 96, FRA 1:49.82 | 96 | FRA | 1:49.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thije Tjebbes Thije Tjebbes 00, NED 1:50.09 | 00 | NED | 1:50.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Franck Dirat Franck Dirat 93, FRA 1:50.15 | 93 | FRA | 1:50.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattis Tanghe Mattis Tanghe 02, BEL 1:50.32 | 02 | BEL | 1:50.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peter Kilgannon Peter Kilgannon 98, IRL 1:50.85 | 98 | IRL | 1:50.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL 1:52.49 | 00 | BEL | 1:52.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nicolas Herbin Nicolas Herbin 94, FRA 1:53.72 | 94 | FRA | 1:53.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jesse Scheltema Jesse Scheltema 02, NED 1:54.02 | 02 | NED | 1:54.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Guillaume Couttet Lachaux Guillaume Couttet Lachaux 96, FRA 1:55.36 | 96 | FRA | 1:55.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nicolai Christ Nicolai Christ 98, GER 1:57.47 | 98 | GER | 1:57.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luca Laurent Luca Laurent 04, BEL DNF | 04 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathis Espagnet Mathis Espagnet 03, BEL 1:49.99 | 03 | BEL | 1:49.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leandre Lalin Leandre Lalin 01, FRA 1:50.14 | 01 | FRA | 1:50.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arnas Gabrėnas Arnas Gabrėnas 94, LTU 1:51.12 | 94 | LTU | 1:51.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes 98, NED 1:51.16 | 98 | NED | 1:51.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Guillaume Brasselet Guillaume Brasselet 98, FRA 1:51.27 | 98 | FRA | 1:51.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikel Calvo Mikel Calvo 03, ESP 1:51.71 | 03 | ESP | 1:51.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucas Ragi Lucas Ragi 03, FRA 1:51.98 | 03 | FRA | 1:51.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sam Mamers Sam Mamers 97, FRA 1:52.22 | 97 | FRA | 1:52.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sebastiano Gavasso Sebastiano Gavasso 97, ITA 1:52.23 | 97 | ITA | 1:52.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pierre Lechat Pierre Lechat 99, FRA 1:52.88 | 99 | FRA | 1:52.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jean-Louis Bouric Jean-Louis Bouric 00, FRA 1:53.31 | 00 | FRA | 1:53.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emil Hajjaj-Charpail Emil Hajjaj-Charpail 01, FRA 1:53.70 | 01 | FRA | 1:53.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthias Van Gestel Matthias Van Gestel 01, BEL DNF | 01 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noam Mamo Noam Mamo 06, ISR 1:50.83 | 06 | ISR | 1:50.83 | =PB NU18R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean Passot Jean Passot 95, FRA 1:51.16 | 95 | FRA | 1:51.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edmond Baudot Edmond Baudot 02, FRA 1:51.48 | 02 | FRA | 1:51.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Florian Krempke Florian Krempke 95, SUI 1:51.56 | 95 | SUI | 1:51.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Dalla Libera Hugo Dalla Libera 00, FRA 1:51.75 | 00 | FRA | 1:51.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hugo Monnier Hugo Monnier 96, FRA 1:52.36 | 96 | FRA | 1:52.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gregorio Dotti Gregorio Dotti 96, ITA 1:52.37 | 96 | ITA | 1:52.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis 94, NED 1:52.63 | 94 | NED | 1:52.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gregoire Demanet Gregoire Demanet 03, BEL 1:52.85 | 03 | BEL | 1:52.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nathan Quetin Nathan Quetin 01, FRA 1:53.17 | 01 | FRA | 1:53.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mujahid Ali Mujahid Ali 96, SUD 1:53.82 | 96 | SUD | 1:53.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mael Kessab Mael Kessab 01, FRA 1:54.24 | 01 | FRA | 1:54.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tadas Petravičius Tadas Petravičius 99, LTU 1:54.78 | 99 | LTU | 1:54.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Seb Wals Seb Wals 03, NED 1:52.73 | 03 | NED | 1:52.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samir Youb Samir Youb 91, FRA 1:52.91 | 91 | FRA | 1:52.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthias Janssen Matthias Janssen 99, BEL 1:53.29 | 99 | BEL | 1:53.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Florian Faliex Florian Faliex 00, FRA 1:53.39 | 00 | FRA | 1:53.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamie Harper Jamie Harper 97, GBR 1:53.63 | 97 | GBR | 1:53.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pierre-Louis Cadart Pierre-Louis Cadart 04, FRA 1:53.64 | 04 | FRA | 1:53.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ugo Levaux Ugo Levaux 01, BEL 1:53.69 | 01 | BEL | 1:53.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, SWE 1:53.73 | 98 | SWE | 1:53.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Joep Welsch Joep Welsch 01, NED 1:53.80 | 01 | NED | 1:53.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ebbe Vanneste Ebbe Vanneste 03, BEL 1:54.23 | 03 | BEL | 1:54.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Quentin Cristina Quentin Cristina 04, FRA 1:54.51 | 04 | FRA | 1:54.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bo Van Aken Bo Van Aken 00, BEL 1:55.55 | 00 | BEL | 1:55.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maarten Heylen Maarten Heylen 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naoufel Oukkal Naoufel Oukkal 02, FRA 1:52.55 | 02 | FRA | 1:52.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Descamps Simon Descamps 98, FRA 1:52.92 | 98 | FRA | 1:52.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Hastings Joseph Hastings 95, IRL 1:53.09 | 95 | IRL | 1:53.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin 94, FRA 1:53.24 | 94 | FRA | 1:53.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yanis Vanlanduyt Yanis Vanlanduyt 06, FRA 1:53.99 | 06 | FRA | 1:53.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Ferrand Alex Ferrand 95, FRA 1:54.27 | 95 | FRA | 1:54.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ivan Legal Ivan Legal 00, ESP 1:54.33 | 00 | ESP | 1:54.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adelin Daniel Pop Adelin Daniel Pop 04, ROU 1:54.69 | 04 | ROU | 1:54.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mathis Vaz Carrondo Mathis Vaz Carrondo 03, FRA 1:54.70 | 03 | FRA | 1:54.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Terence Dursent Terence Dursent 02, FRA 1:55.05 | 02 | FRA | 1:55.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Noah Coetsier Noah Coetsier 05, BEL 1:55.53 | 05 | BEL | 1:55.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruben Allaert Ruben Allaert 04, BEL DNF | 04 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Rohling André Rohling 00, GER 1:54.92 | 00 | GER | 1:54.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac De Buyst Isaac De Buyst 01, FRA 1:54.95 | 01 | FRA | 1:54.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benoit Mollet Benoit Mollet 05, FRA 1:55.13 | 05 | FRA | 1:55.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julian Jacquemin Julian Jacquemin 99, BEL 1:55.31 | 99 | BEL | 1:55.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Shifris Elias Shifris 02, DEN 1:55.52 | 02 | DEN | 1:55.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loic Gardes Loic Gardes 95, FRA 1:55.52 | 95 | FRA | 1:55.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wout De Waegenaere Wout De Waegenaere 03, BEL 1:55.62 | 03 | BEL | 1:55.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pablo Lassa Pablo Lassa 97, ESP 1:55.92 | 97 | ESP | 1:55.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ioann Lobles Ioann Lobles , NED 1:56.29 | NED | 1:56.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannes Decadt Hannes Decadt 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen 97, DEN 3:42.98 | 97 | DEN | 3:42.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerome Kindt Jerome Kindt 05, BEL 3:58.10 | 05 | BEL | 3:58.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Piquart Thomas Piquart 01, FRA 3:44.30 | 01 | FRA | 3:44.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Lapierre Benjamin Lapierre 04, FRA 3:59.42 | 04 | FRA | 3:59.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enzo Couderchet Enzo Couderchet 97, FRA 3:44.51 | 97 | FRA | 3:44.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mykola Chernov Mykola Chernov 03, UKR 3:59.92 | 03 | UKR | 3:59.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bruno Pierru Bruno Pierru 97, FRA 3:44.77 | 97 | FRA | 3:44.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matteo Mary Matteo Mary 02, IRL 4:01.21 | 02 | IRL | 4:01.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jānis Razgalis Jānis Razgalis 85, LAT 3:44.97 | 85 | LAT | 3:44.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clement Touati Clement Touati 00, FRA 3:45.17 | 00 | FRA | 3:45.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Raye Thibaut Raye Thibaut 98, FRA 3:45.21 | 98 | FRA | 3:45.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Florian Willocq Florian Willocq 99, BEL 3:45.56 | 99 | BEL | 3:45.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fabien Palcau Fabien Palcau 97, FRA 3:45.93 | 97 | FRA | 3:45.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Luc Le Baron Luc Le Baron 02, FRA 3:46.79 | 02 | FRA | 3:46.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Simon Petitjean Simon Petitjean 96, BEL 3:47.45 | 96 | BEL | 3:47.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick 03, GER 3:48.74 | 03 | GER | 3:48.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bastien Schulz Bastien Schulz 95, FRA 3:49.84 | 95 | FRA | 3:49.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Regis Thibert Regis Thibert 04, BEL 3:54.69 | 04 | BEL | 3:54.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maxime Delvoie Maxime Delvoie 97, BEL DNF | 97 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Bruyere Nathan Bruyere 03, FRA 3:47.88 | 03 | FRA | 3:47.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlie Messai Charlie Messai 93, FRA 3:48.12 | 93 | FRA | 3:48.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Gueroc Alexis Gueroc 98, FRA 3:48.48 | 98 | FRA | 3:48.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Carmin Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR 3:48.84 | 01 | ISR | 3:48.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jules Robin Jules Robin 02, FRA 3:49.02 | 02 | FRA | 3:49.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paul Specht Paul Specht 02, GER 3:49.65 | 02 | GER | 3:49.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clement Labar Clement Labar 03, BEL 3:50.18 | 03 | BEL | 3:50.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthieu Diverres Matthieu Diverres 84, FRA 3:50.34 | 84 | FRA | 3:50.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sylvain Quirion Sylvain Quirion 88, FRA 3:50.87 | 88 | FRA | 3:50.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Evan Jenkins Evan Jenkins 04, USA 3:52.22 | 04 | USA | 3:52.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ruben Cornelus Ruben Cornelus 96, BEL 3:52.71 | 96 | BEL | 3:52.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Javier Nagore Javier Nagore 87, ESP 3:53.17 | 87 | ESP | 3:53.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Thomas Gmür Thomas Gmür 94, SUI 3:58.28 | 94 | SUI | 3:58.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ramon Linares Ramon Linares 92, ESP DNF | 92 | ESP | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Duncan Steenbakker Duncan Steenbakker 01, NED 3:52.06 | 01 | NED | 3:52.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergio Argul Sergio Argul 99, ESP 3:52.52 | 99 | ESP | 3:52.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tanguy Lemoy Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA 3:52.56 | 99 | FRA | 3:52.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrien Coudert Adrien Coudert 97, FRA 3:52.88 | 97 | FRA | 3:52.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars Laros Lars Laros 02, NED 3:52.95 | 02 | NED | 3:52.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pelayo Garcia Pelayo Garcia 02, ESP 3:53.07 | 02 | ESP | 3:53.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arnaud Collard Arnaud Collard 00, BEL 3:53.23 | 00 | BEL | 3:53.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Guillaume Poulard Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA 3:53.27 | 95 | FRA | 3:53.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hugo Aymard-Chazal Hugo Aymard-Chazal 00, FRA 3:53.42 | 00 | FRA | 3:53.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pétros Papaioánnou Pétros Papaioánnou 03, GRE 3:53.56 | 03 | GRE | 3:53.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yassine Garaa Yassine Garaa 94, MAR 3:53.61 | 94 | MAR | 3:53.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Frank Morgan Frank Morgan 05, GBR 3:54.09 | 05 | GBR | 3:54.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jamie Grose Jamie Grose 94, GBR 3:54.16 | 94 | GBR | 3:54.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cyril Houtart Cyril Houtart 98, BEL 3:56.67 | 98 | BEL | 3:56.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emile Gesqueire Emile Gesqueire 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jari Bender Jari Bender 00, GER 3:52.90 | 00 | GER | 3:52.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiago Ribeiro Tiago Ribeiro 97, POR 3:53.34 | 97 | POR | 3:53.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Leenaert Viktor Leenaert 04, BEL 3:53.63 | 04 | BEL | 3:53.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Lemaire Kevin Lemaire 97, FRA 3:54.56 | 97 | FRA | 3:54.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thibaut Hocquette Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA 3:54.99 | 98 | FRA | 3:54.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Etienne Poulard Etienne Poulard 95, FRA 3:55.97 | 95 | FRA | 3:55.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pepijn van de Westerlo Pepijn van de Westerlo 94, NED 3:56.14 | 94 | NED | 3:56.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Christopher Gabet Christopher Gabet 97, FRA 3:56.68 | 97 | FRA | 3:56.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Steven Sanz Steven Sanz 97, FRA 3:57.94 | 97 | FRA | 3:57.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bo Van Aken Bo Van Aken 00, BEL DNF | 00 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luca Simpson Luca Simpson 02, SUI 3:51.78 | 02 | SUI | 3:51.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antoine Aflalo Antoine Aflalo 02, FRA 3:54.79 | 02 | FRA | 3:54.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Leroy Victor Leroy 96, FRA 3:55.15 | 96 | FRA | 3:55.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manolo Pierson Manolo Pierson 01, FRA 3:56.26 | 01 | FRA | 3:56.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludovic Le Roux Ludovic Le Roux 83, FRA 3:57.36 | 83 | FRA | 3:57.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Vandenbon Simon Vandenbon 97, BEL 3:58.23 | 97 | BEL | 3:58.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jose Gonzalez Jose Gonzalez 03, ESP 3:58.69 | 03 | ESP | 3:58.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robin Vassogne Robin Vassogne 98, FRA 3:59.51 | 98 | FRA | 3:59.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tijmen Hoedjes Tijmen Hoedjes 01, NED 4:02.94 | 01 | NED | 4:02.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arne Boeykens Arne Boeykens 97, BEL DNF | 97 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jamie Harper Jamie Harper 97, GBR DNF | 97 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaspar Klückers Gaspar Klückers 04, LUX 3:55.93 | 04 | LUX | 3:55.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harry Colbert Harry Colbert 05, IRL 3:56.85 | 05 | IRL | 3:56.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Hardiville Paul Hardiville 01, FRA 3:57.35 | 01 | FRA | 3:57.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Armand Gouriou Armand Gouriou 01, FRA 3:57.62 | 01 | FRA | 3:57.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Djerboua Thomas Djerboua 94, FRA 3:58.64 | 94 | FRA | 3:58.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Florian Howet Florian Howet 93, BEL 3:58.77 | 93 | BEL | 3:58.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oleksii Pidnebesnyi Oleksii Pidnebesnyi 04, UKR 3:58.91 | 04 | UKR | 3:58.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aidan Burke Aidan Burke 04, IRL 3:59.18 | 04 | IRL | 3:59.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tim Hofmann Tim Hofmann 03, GER 3:59.56 | 03 | GER | 3:59.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Quentin Vandier Quentin Vandier 97, FRA 3:59.75 | 97 | FRA | 3:59.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Paul Rouyer Paul Rouyer 02, FRA 3:59.79 | 02 | FRA | 3:59.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Petralia Jan Petralia 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilien Gaillard Emilien Gaillard 98, FRA 3:58.69 | 98 | FRA | 3:58.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luuk Verbaandert Luuk Verbaandert 02, NED 3:59.38 | 02 | NED | 3:59.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Ferson Simon Ferson 01, BEL 3:59.68 | 01 | BEL | 3:59.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joe Dowd Joe Dowd 02, IRL 4:00.17 | 02 | IRL | 4:00.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hamza Hariri Hamza Hariri 04, GER 4:00.52 | 04 | GER | 4:00.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ludvig Johansson Ludvig Johansson 98, SWE 4:04.44 | 98 | SWE | 4:04.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enzo Noel Enzo Noel 95, BEL 14:08.53 | 95 | BEL | 14:08.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gregoire Doison Gregoire Doison 95, BEL 14:09.30 | 95 | BEL | 14:09.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dafydd Jones Dafydd Jones 04, GBR 14:10.62 | 04 | GBR | 14:10.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxim Wyss Maxim Wyss 02, SUI 14:14.21 | 02 | SUI | 14:14.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Baptiste Tardiveau Baptiste Tardiveau 01, FRA 14:14.27 | 01 | FRA | 14:14.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marco Giese Marco Giese 92, GER 14:16.26 | 92 | GER | 14:16.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix Nadeborn Felix Nadeborn 97, GER 14:23.13 | 97 | GER | 14:23.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fabien Prigent Fabien Prigent 92, FRA 14:24.79 | 92 | FRA | 14:24.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Abel Casali Abel Casali 90, ESP 14:25.28 | 90 | ESP | 14:25.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simon Bäcker Simon Bäcker 96, GER 14:25.34 | 96 | GER | 14:25.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kevin Moore Kevin Moore 90, IRL 14:25.37 | 90 | IRL | 14:25.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Francois Le Palud Francois Le Palud 91, FRA 14:26.94 | 91 | FRA | 14:26.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pablo Romero Pablo Romero 93, ESP 14:27.21 | 93 | ESP | 14:27.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan Bayona Jan Bayona 02, ESP 14:27.35 | 02 | ESP | 14:27.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gonzalo Aranguena Gonzalo Aranguena 00, ESP 14:27.60 | 00 | ESP | 14:27.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Simon Mestdagh Simon Mestdagh 91, BEL 14:28.33 | 91 | BEL | 14:28.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Aiden Lennan Aiden Lennan 96, GBR 14:28.53 | 96 | GBR | 14:28.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Thomas Esteve Thomas Esteve 96, FRA 14:29.02 | 96 | FRA | 14:29.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Clement Meunier Clement Meunier 92, FRA 14:29.13 | 92 | FRA | 14:29.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Léo Lädermann Léo Lädermann 02, SUI 14:30.94 | 02 | SUI | 14:30.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Achille Bogaert Achille Bogaert 01, FRA 14:33.42 | 01 | FRA | 14:33.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Tobias Ulbrich Tobias Ulbrich 00, GER 14:37.06 | 00 | GER | 14:37.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Frederik Jonas Wehner Frederik Jonas Wehner 00, GER 14:41.17 | 00 | GER | 14:41.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Donal Devane Donal Devane 00, IRL 14:43.06 | 00 | IRL | 14:43.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Daniel Stone Daniel Stone 01, IRL 14:50.68 | 01 | IRL | 14:50.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lars Christian Schwalm Lars Christian Schwalm 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valere Hustin Valere Hustin 93, BEL DNF | 93 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lutz Holste Lutz Holste 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Matos Gabriel Matos 01, SUI DNF | 01 | SUI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mojalefa Kloprogge Mojalefa Kloprogge 01, NED 14:28.65 | 01 | NED | 14:28.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yanis Boulanger Yanis Boulanger 04, FRA 14:31.21 | 04 | FRA | 14:31.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon D'Hoore Simon D'Hoore 94, BEL 14:31.30 | 94 | BEL | 14:31.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gerard Bou Gerard Bou 00, ESP 14:34.56 | 00 | ESP | 14:34.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamie Fallon Jamie Fallon 97, IRL 14:35.09 | 97 | IRL | 14:35.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Romain Szurhaj Romain Szurhaj 98, FRA 14:36.33 | 98 | FRA | 14:36.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Kearns Harry Kearns 00, IRL 14:37.05 | 00 | IRL | 14:37.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Antoine Guillick Antoine Guillick 95, BEL 14:39.16 | 95 | BEL | 14:39.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marek Wolinski Marek Wolinski 01, FRA 14:39.33 | 01 | FRA | 14:39.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baptiste Fichaux Baptiste Fichaux 02, FRA 14:45.66 | 02 | FRA | 14:45.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eoghan Mcelhinney Eoghan Mcelhinney 97, IRL 14:54.04 | 97 | IRL | 14:54.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kane Collins Kane Collins 97, IRL 14:54.20 | 97 | IRL | 14:54.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre Maleszka Pierre Maleszka 93, FRA DNF | 93 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daragh Fitzgibbon Daragh Fitzgibbon 94, IRL DNF | 94 | IRL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Petralia Jan Petralia 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 11.49 | 95 | GBR | 11.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucy-May Sleeman Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL 11.68 | 04 | IRL | 11.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 11.81 | 90 | BEL | 11.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent 01, BEL 11.85 | 01 | BEL | 11.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL 12.04 | 04 | BEL | 12.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Duyck Charlotte Duyck 97, BEL 12.11 | 97 | BEL | 12.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lea Tournellec Lea Tournellec 95, FRA DNF | 95 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | María Ignacia Montt María Ignacia Montt 96, CHI 11.65 | 96 | CHI | 11.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare 96, FRA 11.67 | 96 | FRA | 11.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Mehuys Elise Mehuys 95, BEL 11.71 | 95 | BEL | 11.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare 02, BEL 11.73 | 02 | BEL | 11.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 11.79 | 95 | FIN | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Leahy Sarah Leahy 99, IRL 11.85 | 99 | IRL | 11.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman 98, ISR 11.40 | 98 | ISR | 11.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 11.46 | 98 | NED | 11.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jamile Samuel Jamile Samuel 92, NED 11.46 | 92 | NED | 11.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius 00, BEL 11.52 | 00 | BEL | 11.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | N'ketia Seedo N'ketia Seedo 03, NED 11.53 | 03 | NED | 11.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke 00, BEL 11.59 | 00 | BEL | 11.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet 93, NED 11.62 | 93 | NED | 11.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 22.89 | 98 | NED | 22.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED 23.26 | 95 | NED | 23.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jamile Samuel Jamile Samuel 92, NED 23.35 | 92 | NED | 23.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet 93, NED 23.39 | 93 | NED | 23.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet 93, BEL 23.54 | 93 | BEL | 23.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare 96, FRA 23.71 | 96 | FRA | 23.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 23.71 | 95 | FIN | 23.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma 99, NED 24.03 | 99 | NED | 24.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | María Ignacia Montt María Ignacia Montt 96, CHI 23.83 | 96 | CHI | 23.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucy-May Sleeman Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL 24.12 | 04 | IRL | 24.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Leahy Sarah Leahy 99, IRL 24.36 | 99 | IRL | 24.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nafissatou Thiam Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL 24.37 | 94 | BEL | 24.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte 95, NED 24.52 | 95 | NED | 24.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luca Heyvaert Luca Heyvaert 02, BEL 24.58 | 02 | BEL | 24.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abazz Njeri Abazz Njeri , GBR 25.14 | GBR | 25.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valentine Le Nezet Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA 25.26 | 01 | FRA | 25.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sterre Provost Sterre Provost 07, BEL 25.04 | 07 | BEL | 25.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanne Bastiaansen Hanne Bastiaansen 04, BEL 25.09 | 04 | BEL | 25.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louma Barmada Louma Barmada 06, FRA 25.13 | 06 | FRA | 25.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anouchka Kadiamba Anouchka Kadiamba 02, BEL 25.27 | 02 | BEL | 25.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Inge Bellemans Inge Bellemans 95, BEL 25.31 | 95 | BEL | 25.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Heyvaert Ella Heyvaert 05, BEL 25.37 | 05 | BEL | 25.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffani Marinho Tiffani Marinho 99, BRA 51.73 | 99 | BRA | 51.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Becker Sophie Becker 97, IRL 51.83 | 97 | IRL | 51.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camille Laus Camille Laus 93, BEL 51.99 | 93 | BEL | 51.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sharlene Mawdsley Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL 52.27 | 98 | IRL | 52.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alica Schmidt Alica Schmidt 98, GER 52.40 | 98 | GER | 52.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier 95, FRA 52.97 | 95 | FRA | 52.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martina Weil Martina Weil 99, CHI 53.60 | 99 | CHI | 53.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 52.68 | 96 | BEL | 52.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Ponette Helena Ponette 00, BEL 52.99 | 00 | BEL | 52.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro 98, FRA 53.07 | 98 | FRA | 53.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marjorie Veyssiere Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA 53.20 | 96 | FRA | 53.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sounkamba Sylla Sounkamba Sylla 98, FRA 53.34 | 98 | FRA | 53.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly 00, GBR 53.60 | 00 | GBR | 53.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte 95, NED 54.43 | 95 | NED | 54.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Judith Franzen Judith Franzen 99, GER 52.87 | 99 | GER | 52.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annkathrin Hoven Annkathrin Hoven 01, GER 53.14 | 01 | GER | 53.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carys McAulay Carys McAulay 98, GBR 53.56 | 98 | GBR | 53.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 53.56 | 97 | FRA | 53.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison 01, GBR 54.33 | 01 | GBR | 54.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN 54.43 | 98 | FIN | 54.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma 99, NED 54.60 | 99 | NED | 54.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elena Bellò Elena Bellò 97, ITA 2:00.39 | 97 | ITA | 2:00.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier 98, BEL 2:03.71 | 98 | BEL | 2:03.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL 2:04.10 | 98 | BEL | 2:04.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jaqueline Beatriz Weber Jaqueline Beatriz Weber 95, BRA 2:04.98 | 95 | BRA | 2:04.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA 2:06.21 | 96 | FRA | 2:06.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valentina Rosamilia Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI 2:06.40 | 03 | SUI | 2:06.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED 2:06.40 | 93 | NED | 2:06.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen 02, BEL 2:06.45 | 02 | BEL | 2:06.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mariska Parewyck Mariska Parewyck 88, BEL 2:06.53 | 88 | BEL | 2:06.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL DNF | 96 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meriem Sahnoune Meriem Sahnoune 94, FRA DNF | 94 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA 2:02.76 | 92 | FRA | 2:02.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Narimane Amara Narimane Amara 93, ALG 2:04.58 | 93 | ALG | 2:04.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleonora Vandi Eleonora Vandi 96, ITA 2:04.74 | 96 | ITA | 2:04.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maeliss Trapeau Maeliss Trapeau 99, FRA 2:05.14 | 99 | FRA | 2:05.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA 2:05.74 | 99 | FRA | 2:05.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stina Troest Stina Troest 94, DEN 2:06.34 | 94 | DEN | 2:06.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Khadija Benkassem Khadija Benkassem 98, MAR 2:07.56 | 98 | MAR | 2:07.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amina Maatoug Amina Maatoug 02, NED 2:10.56 | 02 | NED | 2:10.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR DNF | 90 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Camille Muls Camille Muls 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Cherot Julia Cherot 02, FRA 2:04.06 | 02 | FRA | 2:04.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Dumas Charlotte Dumas 97, FRA 2:05.89 | 97 | FRA | 2:05.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP 2:06.12 | 94 | ESP | 2:06.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philippine de la Bigne Philippine de la Bigne 98, FRA 2:06.32 | 98 | FRA | 2:06.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julie Collet Julie Collet 92, FRA 2:06.45 | 92 | FRA | 2:06.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elise Pollini Elise Pollini 93, FRA 2:06.48 | 93 | FRA | 2:06.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 2:07.05 | 86 | FRA | 2:07.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI 2:07.88 | 00 | SUI | 2:07.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sana Hammami Sana Hammami 94, FRA 2:11.07 | 94 | FRA | 2:11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoe Pollock Zoe Pollock 00, GBR DNF | 00 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Giulia Aprile Giulia Aprile 95, ITA 4:12.47 | 95 | ITA | 4:12.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 4:12.58 | 01 | FIN | 4:12.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl 01, GER 4:13.86 | 01 | GER | 4:13.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Diane van Es Diane van Es 99, NED 4:14.25 | 99 | NED | 4:14.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Madeleine Sarah Madeleine 98, FRA 4:14.72 | 98 | FRA | 4:14.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 4:14.86 | 96 | LUX | 4:14.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lotte Scheldeman Lotte Scheldeman 97, BEL 4:15.63 | 97 | BEL | 4:15.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amalie M. Sæten Amalie M. Sæten 97, NOR 4:16.03 | 97 | NOR | 4:16.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fedra Aldana Luna Fedra Aldana Luna 95, ARG 4:16.18 | 95 | ARG | 4:16.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Joceline Wind Joceline Wind 00, SUI 4:16.88 | 00 | SUI | 4:16.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED 4:17.51 | 98 | NED | 4:17.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Josefa Paz Josefa Paz 92, CHI 4:17.89 | 92 | CHI | 4:17.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Claudia Florea Maria Claudia Florea 95, ROU 4:19.13 | 95 | ROU | 4:19.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 4:19.15 | 89 | BEL | 4:19.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths 96, GBR 4:20.24 | 96 | GBR | 4:20.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lilly Coward Lilly Coward 96, GBR 4:22.36 | 96 | GBR | 4:22.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stina Troest Stina Troest 94, DEN DNF | 94 | DEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katia Delarche Katia Delarche 93, FRA 4:13.88 | 93 | FRA | 4:13.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Mitard Alice Mitard 98, FRA 4:17.95 | 98 | FRA | 4:17.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kinga Ohn Kinga Ohn 91, HUN 4:19.65 | 91 | HUN | 4:19.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anais Bourgoin Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA 4:20.85 | 96 | FRA | 4:20.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid 97, NED 4:21.09 | 97 | NED | 4:21.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rahel Brömmel Rahel Brömmel 02, GER 4:21.44 | 02 | GER | 4:21.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou 96, GRE 4:21.58 | 96 | GRE | 4:21.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jenipher Contois Jenipher Contois 99, FRA 4:21.95 | 99 | FRA | 4:21.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 4:22.52 | 91 | CYP | 4:22.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emmy Van Den Berg Emmy Van Den Berg 02, NED 4:22.84 | 02 | NED | 4:22.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR 4:23.07 | 99 | NOR | 4:23.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon 93, FRA 4:26.65 | 93 | FRA | 4:26.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sarah Peerik Sarah Peerik 02, NED 4:26.88 | 02 | NED | 4:26.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cheryl Nolan Cheryl Nolan 89, IRL 4:29.71 | 89 | IRL | 4:29.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Reetta Joronen Reetta Joronen 00, FIN 4:32.38 | 00 | FIN | 4:32.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lore Quatacker Lore Quatacker 98, BEL DNF | 98 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neide Dias Neide Dias 87, ANG 4:22.36 | 87 | ANG | 4:22.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulien Nelissen Paulien Nelissen 99, BEL 4:22.64 | 99 | BEL | 4:22.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Ravet Julia Ravet 02, FRA 4:23.97 | 02 | FRA | 4:23.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anaelle Guillonnet Anaelle Guillonnet 00, FRA 4:25.67 | 00 | FRA | 4:25.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coraline Maamouri Coraline Maamouri 96, FRA 4:27.16 | 96 | FRA | 4:27.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lise Phelippeau Lise Phelippeau 93, FRA 4:27.78 | 93 | FRA | 4:27.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanne Van Loock Hanne Van Loock 99, BEL 4:28.01 | 99 | BEL | 4:28.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Piñera Maria Piñera 98, ESP 4:28.24 | 98 | ESP | 4:28.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Febe Triest Febe Triest 00, BEL 4:28.64 | 00 | BEL | 4:28.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Greta Streimikytė Greta Streimikytė 95, IRL 4:31.97 | 95 | IRL | 4:31.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lotte Vonck Lotte Vonck 98, BEL 4:37.68 | 98 | BEL | 4:37.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Noemie Maamouri Noemie Maamouri 96, FRA 4:39.66 | 96 | FRA | 4:39.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Seguin Alice Seguin 02, FRA DNF | 02 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nanouk Stevens Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL DNF | 00 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Millonig Lena Millonig 98, AUT 9:59.21 | 98 | AUT | 9:59.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne-Sophie Vittet Anne-Sophie Vittet 88, FRA 10:01.20 | 88 | FRA | 10:01.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maisie Grice Maisie Grice 00, GBR 10:04.91 | 00 | GBR | 10:04.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza Novotná Tereza Novotná 92, CZE 10:06.84 | 92 | CZE | 10:06.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, SWE 10:08.84 | 99 | SWE | 10:08.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Floriane Quesada Floriane Quesada 00, FRA 10:09.85 | 00 | FRA | 10:09.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kim Bödi Kim Bödi 01, GER 10:14.09 | 01 | GER | 10:14.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carolin Hinrichs Carolin Hinrichs 04, GER 10:14.14 | 04 | GER | 10:14.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emily Moyes Emily Moyes 98, GBR 10:22.08 | 98 | GBR | 10:22.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Koralewska Julia Koralewska 02, POL 10:22.28 | 02 | POL | 10:22.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marije Hijman Marije Hijman 00, NED 10:35.56 | 00 | NED | 10:35.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pihla Hokkanen Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN 10:37.74 | 93 | FIN | 10:37.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR 10:40.23 | 00 | NOR | 10:40.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Thea Charlotte Knutsen Thea Charlotte Knutsen 04, NOR 10:46.30 | 04 | NOR | 10:46.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Salla Laukkanen Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN 10:46.64 | 00 | FIN | 10:46.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Camille Beaudouin Camille Beaudouin 87, FRA 10:48.04 | 87 | FRA | 10:48.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Laura Dalla Montà Laura Dalla Montà 93, ITA 10:49.44 | 93 | ITA | 10:49.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Daria Michel Daria Michel 01, GER 11:06.71 | 01 | GER | 11:06.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Shahar Etgar Shahar Etgar 02, ISR 11:14.79 | 02 | ISR | 11:14.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 13.18 | 01 | NED | 13.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jyothi Yarraji Jyothi Yarraji 99, IND 13.19 | 99 | IND | 13.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Blundell Jenna Blundell 01, GBR 13.30 | 01 | GBR | 13.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter 96, GBR 13.33 | 96 | GBR | 13.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.41 | 98 | GBR | 13.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lou-Anne Jollivet Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA 13.58 | 01 | FRA | 13.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie 01, BEL 13.91 | 01 | BEL | 13.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 14.00 | 93 | NOR | 14.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 12.91 | 01 | NED | 12.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jyothi Yarraji Jyothi Yarraji 99, IND 13.26 | 99 | IND | 13.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter 96, GBR 13.29 | 96 | GBR | 13.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.32 | 98 | GBR | 13.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lou-Anne Jollivet Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA 13.60 | 01 | FRA | 13.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenna Blundell Jenna Blundell 01, GBR 13.74 | 01 | GBR | 13.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL 14.13 | 04 | BEL | 14.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shana Grebo Shana Grebo 00, FRA 13.76 | 00 | FRA | 13.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 13.85 | 93 | NOR | 13.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie 01, BEL 13.86 | 01 | BEL | 13.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ine Mylle Ine Mylle 97, BEL 14.04 | 97 | BEL | 14.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Quinn Sarah Quinn 98, IRL 14.23 | 98 | IRL | 14.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL DQ | 01 | BEL | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma De Naeyer Emma De Naeyer 02, BEL DQ | 02 | BEL | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melaine Walker Melaine Walker 83, JAM 13.97 | 83 | JAM | 13.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romane Bruynzeels Romane Bruynzeels 00, BEL 14.51 | 00 | BEL | 14.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Roggeman Sara Roggeman 04, BEL 14.61 | 04 | BEL | 14.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erin Campbell Erin Campbell 99, GBR 14.64 | 99 | GBR | 14.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lynn van Zijl Lynn van Zijl 00, NED 15.25 | 00 | NED | 15.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 54.09 | 94 | GBR | 54.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 54.99 | 90 | NOR | 54.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean 94, GBR 55.48 | 94 | GBR | 55.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL 56.05 | 97 | BEL | 56.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner 95, GBR 56.72 | 95 | GBR | 56.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shana Grebo Shana Grebo 00, FRA 57.72 | 00 | FRA | 57.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Kendall Nicole Kendall 96, GBR 58.12 | 96 | GBR | 58.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Seri Camille Seri 99, FRA 55.79 | 99 | FRA | 55.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 55.89 | 90 | GBR | 55.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes 97, GER 56.15 | 97 | GER | 56.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Hespel Nina Hespel 01, BEL 56.91 | 01 | BEL | 56.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm 94, GER 57.43 | 94 | GER | 57.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL 57.95 | 95 | BEL | 57.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zoe Pollock Zoe Pollock 00, GBR 59.14 | 00 | GBR | 59.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cathelijn Peeters Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED 57.32 | 96 | NED | 57.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 57.62 | 93 | NOR | 57.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ilana Hanssens Ilana Hanssens 02, BEL 58.81 | 02 | BEL | 58.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elena Kelety Elena Kelety 99, GER 1:00.21 | 99 | GER | 1:00.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hermione Plumptre Hermione Plumptre 91, GBR 1:00.46 | 91 | GBR | 1:00.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludivine Aubert Ludivine Aubert 02, FRA 1:03.29 | 02 | FRA | 1:03.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nessa Cooper Millet Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL DNF | 94 | IRL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Driscoll Stephanie Driscoll 01, GBR 1:00.93 | 01 | GBR | 1:00.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 1:01.12 | 93 | GBR | 1:01.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kylie Lambert Kylie Lambert 04, BEL 1:01.15 | 04 | BEL | 1:01.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chaima Ouanis Chaima Ouanis 98, ALG 1:01.23 | 98 | ALG | 1:01.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Tshikaya Lea Tshikaya 91, FRA 1:01.27 | 91 | FRA | 1:01.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deirdre Murray Deirdre Murray 00, IRL 1:02.08 | 00 | IRL | 1:02.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maena Drouin Maena Drouin 01, FRA 1:00.10 | 01 | FRA | 1:00.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marsha Dunkel Marsha Dunkel 95, GER 1:01.40 | 95 | GER | 1:01.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anais Guiot Anais Guiot 02, FRA 1:02.00 | 02 | FRA | 1:02.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niamh Malone Niamh Malone 99, IRL 1:02.67 | 99 | IRL | 1:02.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chay Clark Chay Clark 96, GBR 1:03.29 | 96 | GBR | 1:03.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadine Reetz Nadine Reetz 04, GER 1:03.38 | 04 | GER | 1:03.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adele Pailleux Adele Pailleux 03, FRA 1:01.77 | 03 | FRA | 1:01.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tamila Markgraf Tamila Markgraf 02, GER 1:02.46 | 02 | GER | 1:02.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Heloise Paillusseau Heloise Paillusseau 96, FRA 1:02.60 | 96 | FRA | 1:02.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Audrey Nkamsao Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR 1:03.08 | 89 | CMR | 1:03.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nina Schröter Nina Schröter 01, GER 1:04.30 | 01 | GER | 1:04.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Caoimhe Mackey Caoimhe Mackey 99, IRL 1:05.08 | 99 | IRL | 1:05.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yorunn Ligneel Yorunn Ligneel 03, BEL 1.78 | 03 | BEL | 1.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiphaine Selbonne Tiphaine Selbonne 99, FRA 1.75 | 99 | FRA | 1.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zita Goossens Zita Goossens 00, BEL 1.69 | 00 | BEL | 1.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lynn van Zijl Lynn van Zijl 00, NED 1.54 | 00 | NED | 1.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alix Dehaynain Alix Dehaynain 97, FRA 4.15 | 97 | FRA | 4.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fleur Hooyberghs Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL 4.05 | 01 | BEL | 4.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Solene Guiloineau Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA 3.95 | 92 | FRA | 3.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Armelle Deffit Armelle Deffit 02, FRA 3.75 | 02 | FRA | 3.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen 98, NED NH | 98 | NED | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noemie Dambry Noemie Dambry 99, FRA NH | 99 | FRA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurie Choteau Laurie Choteau 92, FRA NH | 92 | FRA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marine Breton-Duynslaeger Marine Breton-Duynslaeger 03, FRA NH | 03 | FRA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dag-Ferene Van Cappellen Dag-Ferene Van Cappellen 00, BEL NH | 00 | BEL | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiphaine Mauchant Tiphaine Mauchant 01, FRA 6.43 | 01 | FRA | 6.43 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maelly Dalmat Maelly Dalmat 01, FRA 6.38 | 01 | FRA | 6.38 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Chivet Alice Chivet 01, FRA 5.99 | 01 | FRA | 5.99 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Augustine Blanc-Boekholt Augustine Blanc-Boekholt 00, FRA 5.58 | 00 | FRA | 5.58 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Loureiro Elsa Loureiro 92, BEL 5.51 | 92 | BEL | 5.51 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lieke Van Den Brink Lieke Van Den Brink 95, NED 5.49 | 95 | NED | 5.49 | +1.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sephora Tshibwabwa Sephora Tshibwabwa 02, FRA NM | 02 | FRA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Belgien Belgien 3:34.93 | BEL | 3:34.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Naomi Van Den Broeck, Helena Ponette, Hanne Claes, Camille Laus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irland Irland 3:37.65 | IRL | 3:37.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sharlene Mawdsley, Sophie Becker, Sinéad Treacy, Nessa Cooper Millet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Belgien Belgien 3:41.07 | BEL | 3:41.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paulien Couckuyt, Nina Hespel, Margo Van Puyvelde, Kylie Lambert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 100m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 11.68 | 95 | GBR | 11.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucy-May Sleeman Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL 11.76 | 04 | IRL | 11.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Tournellec Lea Tournellec 95, FRA 11.92 | 95 | FRA | 11.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 12.04 | 98 | FRA | 12.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Duyck Charlotte Duyck 97, BEL 12.11 | 97 | BEL | 12.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabel Van Den Berg Isabel Van Den Berg 05, NED 12.26 | 05 | NED | 12.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nasrane Bacar Nasrane Bacar 92, FRA 12.28 | 92 | FRA | 12.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marilyn Alabiso Marilyn Alabiso 94, BEL 12.30 | 94 | BEL | 12.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent 01, BEL 11.82 | 01 | BEL | 11.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lien Torfs Lien Torfs 98, BEL 11.99 | 98 | BEL | 11.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 12.08 | 89 | NED | 12.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Quinn Sarah Quinn 98, IRL 12.24 | 98 | IRL | 12.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post 00, NED 12.30 | 00 | NED | 12.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Janna Doumpas Janna Doumpas 01, NED 12.27 | 01 | NED | 12.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eva Mollema Eva Mollema 98, NED 12.49 | 98 | NED | 12.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eva McPartlan Eva McPartlan 98, IRL 12.83 | 98 | IRL | 12.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucy-May Sleeman Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL 24.04 | 04 | IRL | 24.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bitota Sarah Tshiamala Bitota Sarah Tshiamala 00, BEL 24.23 | 00 | BEL | 24.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier 98, FRA 24.24 | 98 | FRA | 24.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luca Heyvaert Luca Heyvaert 02, BEL 24.58 | 02 | BEL | 24.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Tournellec Lea Tournellec 95, FRA 24.71 | 95 | FRA | 24.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marilyn Alabiso Marilyn Alabiso 94, BEL 24.83 | 94 | BEL | 24.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isabel Van Den Berg Isabel Van Den Berg 05, NED 24.96 | 05 | NED | 24.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samia Bendif Samia Bendif 99, FRA 24.31 | 99 | FRA | 24.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell 89, NED 24.48 | 89 | NED | 24.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post 00, NED 24.58 | 00 | NED | 24.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Hourihan Molly Hourihan 01, IRL 24.92 | 01 | IRL | 24.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Grieve Rebecca Grieve 05, GBR 25.00 | 05 | GBR | 25.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Caesar Olivia Caesar 96, GBR 24.98 | 96 | GBR | 24.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Janna Doumpas Janna Doumpas 01, NED 25.65 | 01 | NED | 25.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Mollema Eva Mollema 98, NED 25.32 | 98 | NED | 25.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eva McPartlan Eva McPartlan 98, IRL 26.47 | 98 | IRL | 26.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly 00, GBR 52.89 | 00 | GBR | 52.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison 01, GBR 53.74 | 01 | GBR | 53.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL 53.77 | 98 | BEL | 53.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louise Maraval Louise Maraval 01, FRA 54.43 | 01 | FRA | 54.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jill Cherry Jill Cherry 98, GBR 54.55 | 98 | GBR | 54.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Majtie Kolberg Majtie Kolberg 99, GER 54.72 | 99 | GER | 54.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominique Veninga Dominique Veninga 97, NED 55.66 | 97 | NED | 55.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Grieve Rebecca Grieve 05, GBR 54.98 | 05 | GBR | 54.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebekka Leslie Babilon Rebekka Leslie Babilon 00, GER 55.62 | 00 | GER | 55.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bronwen Reed Bronwen Reed 99, GBR 55.80 | 99 | GBR | 55.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Holly Gregory Holly Gregory 95, GBR 55.96 | 95 | GBR | 55.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Caesar Olivia Caesar 96, GBR 55.82 | 96 | GBR | 55.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne-Sophie Bremans Anne-Sophie Bremans 06, BEL 56.25 | 06 | BEL | 56.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sinéad Treacy Sinéad Treacy 97, IRL 56.41 | 97 | IRL | 56.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benedikt Tchimou Benedikt Tchimou 99, BEL 56.70 | 99 | BEL | 56.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Danique Gimbrere Danique Gimbrere 99, NED 56.75 | 99 | NED | 56.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marie Fickers Marie Fickers 97, BEL 56.79 | 97 | BEL | 56.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Caoimhe Cronin Caoimhe Cronin 02, IRL 58.34 | 02 | IRL | 58.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Britt De Blaauw Britt De Blaauw 04, NED 56.41 | 04 | NED | 56.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laure Bilo Laure Bilo 03, BEL 56.50 | 03 | BEL | 56.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Geraldine Dheur Geraldine Dheur 00, BEL 56.56 | 00 | BEL | 56.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jalika Badji Jalika Badji 96, BEL 56.78 | 96 | BEL | 56.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Vereecke Hanna Vereecke 00, BEL 56.85 | 00 | BEL | 56.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaura Rossaert Isaura Rossaert 92, BEL 57.37 | 92 | BEL | 57.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Manon De Marez Manon De Marez 97, BEL 57.87 | 97 | BEL | 57.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valentine Le Nezet Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA 57.54 | 01 | FRA | 57.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albertine Vermeer Albertine Vermeer 89, NED 57.61 | 89 | NED | 57.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Hourihan Molly Hourihan 01, IRL 57.63 | 01 | IRL | 57.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ange-Victoria Callebaut Ange-Victoria Callebaut 99, BEL 57.65 | 99 | BEL | 57.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maiwenn Bresson Maiwenn Bresson 06, FRA 58.69 | 06 | FRA | 58.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mireille Rossaert Mireille Rossaert 90, BEL 58.83 | 90 | BEL | 58.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Virginia Dotti Virginia Dotti 04, ITA 57.26 | 04 | ITA | 57.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lieselotte Van Laere Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL 57.57 | 01 | BEL | 57.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Martinez Lisa Martinez 03, BEL 58.75 | 03 | BEL | 58.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adele Farinetti Adele Farinetti 06, ITA 57.70 | 06 | ITA | 57.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Myrthe Baeten Myrthe Baeten 07, BEL 58.47 | 07 | BEL | 58.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ines Duparcq Ines Duparcq 97, FRA 58.69 | 97 | FRA | 58.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov 95, ESP 2:06.37 | 95 | ESP | 2:06.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jana Kluskens Jana Kluskens 04, BEL 2:07.02 | 04 | BEL | 2:07.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justine Brackman Justine Brackman 97, BEL 2:07.40 | 97 | BEL | 2:07.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lore Quatacker Lore Quatacker 98, BEL 2:07.59 | 98 | BEL | 2:07.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie Bilo Marie Bilo 03, BEL 2:07.72 | 03 | BEL | 2:07.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elena Kluskens Elena Kluskens 04, BEL 2:08.18 | 04 | BEL | 2:08.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, SWE 2:09.09 | 93 | SWE | 2:09.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lea Kimmel Lea Kimmel 04, FRA 2:09.64 | 04 | FRA | 2:09.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nadege Dom Modi Nadege Dom Modi 02, BEL 2:10.30 | 02 | BEL | 2:10.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA 2:10.37 | 97 | FRA | 2:10.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hanne Pardaens Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL 2:11.23 | 94 | BEL | 2:11.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenna De Smet Jenna De Smet 02, BEL DNF | 02 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Azais Perronin Azais Perronin 96, FRA 2:08.67 | 96 | FRA | 2:08.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manon Schauwers Manon Schauwers 99, BEL 2:09.21 | 99 | BEL | 2:09.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Thimon Lise Thimon 97, FRA 2:09.25 | 97 | FRA | 2:09.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melina Andorra Melina Andorra 01, SUI 2:09.42 | 01 | SUI | 2:09.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Six Alice Six 90, FRA 2:10.09 | 90 | FRA | 2:10.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laila Yahyaoui Laila Yahyaoui 06, NED 2:10.13 | 06 | NED | 2:10.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noemie Bellenger Noemie Bellenger 00, FRA 2:10.41 | 00 | FRA | 2:10.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lorenza De Noni Lorenza De Noni 06, ITA 2:10.66 | 06 | ITA | 2:10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nuria Tío Nuria Tío 95, ESP 2:11.28 | 95 | ESP | 2:11.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lisa Pelletier Lisa Pelletier 02, FRA 2:11.54 | 02 | FRA | 2:11.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nuria Atienza Nuria Atienza 99, ESP 2:12.12 | 99 | ESP | 2:12.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lieselotte Van Laere Lieselotte Van Laere 01, BEL DNF | 01 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adele Gay Adele Gay 04, FRA 2:07.43 | 04 | FRA | 2:07.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Temple Marie Temple 93, FRA 2:09.00 | 93 | FRA | 2:09.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karlijn van Es Karlijn van Es 95, NED 2:09.27 | 95 | NED | 2:09.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irene Rubio Irene Rubio 02, ESP 2:09.35 | 02 | ESP | 2:09.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louisa Esmouni Louisa Esmouni 04, FRA 2:09.69 | 04 | FRA | 2:09.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Justine Kinzelin Justine Kinzelin 98, FRA 2:10.19 | 98 | FRA | 2:10.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cheryl Hermine Cheryl Hermine 97, FRA 2:10.23 | 97 | FRA | 2:10.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lea Tabary Lea Tabary 99, FRA 2:10.58 | 99 | FRA | 2:10.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michelle Frowijn Michelle Frowijn 04, NED 2:11.35 | 04 | NED | 2:11.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Corinde Van Es Corinde Van Es 97, NED 2:12.28 | 97 | NED | 2:12.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milly Welsch Milly Welsch 00, BEL DNF | 00 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinja De Win Dinja De Win 91, BEL DNF | 91 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lola Cayre Castel Lola Cayre Castel 00, FRA 2:11.29 | 00 | FRA | 2:11.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tessa Lax Tessa Lax 98, FRA 2:11.30 | 98 | FRA | 2:11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Flavie Dambry Flavie Dambry 97, FRA 2:11.60 | 97 | FRA | 2:11.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axana Schaeverbeke Axana Schaeverbeke 95, BEL 2:11.70 | 95 | BEL | 2:11.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Schadron Laura Schadron 00, BEL 2:11.71 | 00 | BEL | 2:11.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eline Pinter Eline Pinter 96, BEL 2:12.09 | 96 | BEL | 2:12.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Georgia-Maria Despollari Georgia-Maria Despollari 03, GRE 2:12.32 | 03 | GRE | 2:12.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Celia Neller Celia Neller 04, FRA 2:14.63 | 04 | FRA | 2:14.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mireille Rossaert Mireille Rossaert 90, BEL DNF | 90 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rosbergen Femke Rosbergen Femke 02, GBR 2:10.89 | 02 | GBR | 2:10.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mélissa Girardin Mélissa Girardin 03, SUI 2:11.03 | 03 | SUI | 2:11.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Peysson Elise Peysson 01, FRA 2:11.78 | 01 | FRA | 2:11.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Margaux Dossche Margaux Dossche 06, BEL 2:13.18 | 06 | BEL | 2:13.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julie Gamain Julie Gamain 98, FRA 2:13.38 | 98 | FRA | 2:13.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oksana Bogachkina Oksana Bogachkina 90, RUS 2:13.50 | 90 | RUS | 2:13.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Maes Laura Maes 04, BEL 2:13.85 | 04 | BEL | 2:13.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nore Vandekerckhove Nore Vandekerckhove 02, BEL 2:14.05 | 02 | BEL | 2:14.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Charlotte Vervoort Charlotte Vervoort 04, BEL 2:14.20 | 04 | BEL | 2:14.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL DNF | 86 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isaura Rossaert Isaura Rossaert 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Bonardi Julie Bonardi 94, FRA 2:14.75 | 94 | FRA | 2:14.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amber Dawyndt Amber Dawyndt 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Liberman Clara Liberman 00, FRA 4:28.32 | 00 | FRA | 4:28.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Loes Kempe Loes Kempe 05, NED 4:28.45 | 05 | NED | 4:28.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurelie Forier Aurelie Forier 91, FRA 4:29.98 | 91 | FRA | 4:29.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Faustine Chaboche Faustine Chaboche 04, FRA 4:30.28 | 04 | FRA | 4:30.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA 4:30.35 | 90 | FRA | 4:30.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marguerite Richart Marguerite Richart 95, FRA 4:30.51 | 95 | FRA | 4:30.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amal Bouyij Amal Bouyij 98, FRA 4:30.62 | 98 | FRA | 4:30.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isalys Huet Isalys Huet 04, FRA 4:33.15 | 04 | FRA | 4:33.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 4:33.62 | 93 | FRA | 4:33.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nabila Sifi Nabila Sifi 91, ALG 4:34.10 | 91 | ALG | 4:34.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marwa Benzahra Marwa Benzahra 96, MAR 4:34.16 | 96 | MAR | 4:34.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gwendoline Denis Gwendoline Denis 92, FRA 4:36.30 | 92 | FRA | 4:36.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hannah Enkels Hannah Enkels 05, BEL 4:36.60 | 05 | BEL | 4:36.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Merem Gabriel Merem Gabriel 05, ESP 4:38.64 | 05 | ESP | 4:38.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sofie Lövdahl Sofie Lövdahl 93, FIN 4:41.65 | 93 | FIN | 4:41.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Marie Winse Marie Winse 02, GER 4:44.10 | 02 | GER | 4:44.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Van Laethem Charlotte Van Laethem 02, BEL 4:30.30 | 02 | BEL | 4:30.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laurine Housseaux Laurine Housseaux 97, FRA 4:33.60 | 97 | FRA | 4:33.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amber Teugels Amber Teugels 96, BEL 4:35.26 | 96 | BEL | 4:35.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie Weller Marie Weller 00, GER 4:35.93 | 00 | GER | 4:35.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coralie Driss Coralie Driss 02, FRA 4:37.69 | 02 | FRA | 4:37.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tifenn Gueganton Tifenn Gueganton 00, FRA 4:37.77 | 00 | FRA | 4:37.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isabeau Lenaerts Isabeau Lenaerts 01, BEL 4:38.27 | 01 | BEL | 4:38.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clara Jobbin Clara Jobbin 02, FRA 4:39.53 | 02 | FRA | 4:39.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Camille Berneron Camille Berneron 99, FRA 4:39.65 | 99 | FRA | 4:39.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alanis Robineau-Fauvey Alanis Robineau-Fauvey 01, FRA 4:39.88 | 01 | FRA | 4:39.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lea Kruse Lea Kruse 01, GER 4:43.32 | 01 | GER | 4:43.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Javote Gueret Javote Gueret 99, FRA 4:37.19 | 99 | FRA | 4:37.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauline Weber Pauline Weber 00, FRA 4:38.54 | 00 | FRA | 4:38.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anais Dechamps Anais Dechamps 88, FRA 4:39.29 | 88 | FRA | 4:39.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Hinrichs Sophie Hinrichs 04, GER 4:40.61 | 04 | GER | 4:40.61 | =PB |