11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Estadio Iberoamericano
Tävlande: 188 (108+80)   Starter: 220 (128+92)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:45.12
98FRA
1:45.12
SB
  
2Eric Nzikwinkunda
Eric Nzikwinkunda 97, BDI
1:45.26
97BDI
1:45.26
SB
  
3Alberto Guerrero
Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP
1:46.01
95ESP
1:46.01
PB
  
4José Carlos Pinto
José Carlos Pinto 97, POR
1:46.64
97POR
1:46.64
  
5Marco Leonardo
Marco Leonardo 01, ESP
1:46.70
01ESP
1:46.70
PB
  
6Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:46.88
99ESP
1:46.88
SB
  
7Alexander LundskogSWE
1:48.54
SB
  
Eduardo Moreira
Eduardo Moreira 01, BRA
DNF
01BRA
DNF
  
Guillermo Rojo
Guillermo Rojo 92, ESP
DNF
92ESP
DNF
  
Final B
1David Barroso
David Barroso 01, ESP
1:48.62
01ESP
1:48.62
PB
  
2Elian Numa López
Elian Numa López 00, ESP
1:49.12
00ESP
1:49.12
SB
  
3Alberto Montero
Alberto Montero 01, ESP
1:49.15
01ESP
1:49.15
PB
  
4Ruben Monreal
Ruben Monreal 98, ESP
1:49.68
98ESP
1:49.68
SB
  
5Angel Alvarez
Angel Alvarez 01, ESP
1:49.85
01ESP
1:49.85
PB
  
6Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
1:50.65
94ESP
1:50.65
SB
  
7Diego Klopfenstein
Diego Klopfenstein 97, SUI
1:51.00
97SUI
1:51.00
PB
  
Alejandro Guerrero
Alejandro Guerrero 02, ESP
DNF
02ESP
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
3:36.23
98NOR
3:36.23
PB
  
2Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
3:36.41
98ESP
3:36.41
PB
  
3Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:36.84
96IRL
3:36.84
SB
  
4Gonzalo García
Gonzalo García 95, ESP
3:37.31
95ESP
3:37.31
PB
  
5Santiago Catrofe
Santiago Catrofe 99, URU
3:38.17
99URU
3:38.17
SB
  
6Mohamed Al-Garni
Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT
3:38.42
92QAT
3:38.42
SB
  
7Ayoub Mokhtar
Ayoub Mokhtar 96, ESP
3:38.61
96ESP
3:38.61
PB
  
8Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
3:39.06
97ESP
3:39.06
PB
  
9Moses Kibet
Moses Kibet 94, KEN
3:39.17
94KEN
3:39.17
PB
  
10Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:40.43
99POR
3:40.43
SB
  
11Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
3:41.49
90ESP
3:41.49
SB
  
12José Zabala
José Zabala 99, ARG
3:41.57
99ARG
3:41.57
  
13Melkeneh Azeze
Melkeneh Azeze 05, ETH
3:43.24
05ETH
3:43.24
SB
  
14Carlos Saez
Carlos Saez 99, ESP
3:44.56
99ESP
3:44.56
SB
  
15Nesim Amsellek
Nesim Amsellek 99, ITA
3:56.32
99ITA
3:56.32
SB
  
Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Final B
1Jorge David Torre
Jorge David Torre 98, ESP
3:39.42
98ESP
3:39.42
PB
  
2Yahya Aouina
Yahya Aouina 96, ESP
3:42.99
96ESP
3:42.99
PB
  
3Mohamed Attaoui
Mohamed Attaoui 01, ESP
3:45.54
01ESP
3:45.54
  
4Mohamed Lansi
Mohamed Lansi 95, MAR
3:45.81
95MAR
3:45.81
SB
  
5Eduardo Gregorio
Eduardo Gregorio 89, URU
3:46.51
89URU
3:46.51
  
6Ivan Manceñido
Ivan Manceñido 94, ESP
3:46.55
94ESP
3:46.55
SB
  
7Pablo Sánchez
Pablo Sánchez 93, ESP
3:47.34
93ESP
3:47.34
  
8Hugo de Miguel
Hugo de Miguel 01, ESP
3:47.97
01ESP
3:47.97
SB
  
9David Lorenzo
David Lorenzo 93, ESP
3:48.31
93ESP
3:48.31
SB
  
10Marco Rufo
Marco Rufo 03, ESP
3:55.13
03ESP
3:55.13
SB
  
Francisco Javier Padial
Francisco Javier Padial 00, ESP
DNF
00ESP
DNF
  
Victor Botella
Victor Botella 99, ESP
DNF
99ESP
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Levy Kibet
Levy Kibet 03, KEN
13:03.09
03KEN
13:03.09
PB
  
2Merhawi Mebrahtu
Merhawi Mebrahtu 03, ERI
13:04.49
03ERI
13:04.49
PB NU20R
  
3Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI
13:06.46
97BDI
13:06.46
PB
  
4Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP
13:06.74
99ESP
13:06.74
PB
  
5Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
13:17.27
88NZL
13:17.27
PB
  
6Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
13:24.42
99SRB
13:24.42
PB NR
  
7Eduardo Menacho
Eduardo Menacho 99, ESP
14:02.02
99ESP
14:02.02
PB
  
8Éderson Pereira
Éderson Pereira 90, BRA
14:08.01
90BRA
14:08.01
SB
  
9Rubén Álvarez
Rubén Álvarez 02, ESP
14:25.76
02ESP
14:25.76
PB
  
10Diego Bravo
Diego Bravo 99, ESP
14:37.92
99ESP
14:37.92
SB
  
Raul Celada
Raul Celada 95, ESP
DNF
95ESP
DNF
  
Sergio Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP
DNF
95ESP
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA
8:16.39
95FRA
8:16.39
SB
  
2Víctor Ruiz
Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP
8:16.42
93ESP
8:16.42
PB
  
3Bilal Tabti
Bilal Tabti 93, ALG
8:20.71
93ALG
8:20.71
SB
  
4Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
8:25.98
01POR
8:25.98
PB
  
5Abderrahim Ougra
Abderrahim Ougra 99, MAR
8:29.15
99MAR
8:29.15
PB
  
6El Mehdi Aboujanah
El Mehdi Aboujanah 87, ESP
8:29.95
87ESP
8:29.95
PB
  
7Julián Molina
Julián Molina 93, ARG
8:31.97
93ARG
8:31.97
PB
  
8Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND
8:32.03
99AND
8:32.03
PB NR
  
9Mohammed Bakkali
Mohammed Bakkali 95, MAR
8:33.13
95MAR
8:33.13
PB
  
10Carlos Andrés San Martín
Carlos Andrés San Martín 93, COL
8:33.45
93COL
8:33.45
  
10Víctor Ortiz
Víctor Ortiz 98, PUR
8:35.06
98PUR
8:35.06
PB
  
11Simon SundströmSWE
8:38.65
  
12Barnabas Kipyego
Barnabas Kipyego 95, KEN
8:39.39
95KEN
8:39.39
SB
  
13Alejandro Santana
Alejandro Santana 95, ESP
8:40.13
95ESP
8:40.13
PB
  
14Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
8:41.12
94POR
8:41.12
  
15Jorge Fresnillo
Jorge Fresnillo 97, ESP
9:04.52
97ESP
9:04.52
SB
  
16Carlos Ángel Gomez
Carlos Ángel Gomez 03, ESP
9:20.56
03ESP
9:20.56
  
Alejandro Quijada
Alejandro Quijada 01, ESP
DNF
01ESP
DNF
  
José Gregorio Peña
José Gregorio Peña 87, VEN
DNF
87VEN
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Gerald Drummond
Gerald Drummond 94, CRC
49.43
94CRC
49.43
  
2Jesus David Delgado
Jesus David Delgado 99, ESP
49.53
99ESP
49.53
=PB
  
3Mikael Antonio de Jesús
Mikael Antonio de Jesús 97, POR
49.55
97POR
49.55
PB
  
4Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
49.56
95FRA
49.56
SB
  
4Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
NT
95FRA
NT
SB
  
5Martin Kučera
Martin Kučera 90, SVK
50.32
90SVK
50.32
  
5Martin Kučera
Martin Kučera 90, SVK
NT
90SVK
NT
  
6Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda
Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda 93, CHI
50.89
93CHI
50.89
  
6Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda
Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda 93, CHI
NT
93CHI
NT
  
7Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
52.17
99ESP
52.17
  
7Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
NT
99ESP
NT
  
8Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
53.34
99BEL
53.34
  
8Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
NT
99BEL
NT
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Pravdica
Filip Pravdica 95, CRO
7.91
95CRO
7.91
+1.7 =PB
  
2Emiliano Lasa
Emiliano Lasa 90, URU
7.82
90URU
7.82
+0.6
  
3José Luís Mandros
José Luís Mandros 98, PER
7.77
98PER
7.77
–0.2
  
4Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne 90, AUS
7.77
90AUS
7.77
+0.4
  
5J. Jeswin Aldrin
J. Jeswin Aldrin 01, IND
7.69
01IND
7.69
–0.2
  
6Reynold Banigo
Reynold Banigo 98, GBR
7.63
98GBR
7.63
+0.4
  
7Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.50w
98ESP
7.50w
+2.1
  
8Lester Lescay
Lester Lescay 01, CUB
7.44
01CUB
7.44
–0.4 SB
  
9Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.18
96NOR
7.18
+1.6 SB
  
10André Lucas Pimenta
André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR
7.06
01POR
7.06
+1.2
  
Pravdicaxx7.91
+1.7
4.64
-0.8
7.42
+0.1
7.75
+0.4
Lasa7.627.82
+0.6
Mandrosx7.58
+0.9
x7.66
-0.5
7.67
+0.3
7.77
-0.2
Frayne7.37
0.0
x7.77
+0.4
7.61
-0.8
x7.64
+1.1
Aldrin7.69
-0.2
7.67
-1.1
xx7.55
+0.1
7.32
+0.1
Banigo7.57
+0.4
7.31
-0.2
xx7.63
+0.4
x
Santosx7.24
+1.2
7.50w
+2.1
x7.39
-0.2
7.48
+0.2
Lescay7.44
-0.4
x7.43
-0.5
7.32
+0.1
7.36
-0.3
7.21
-0.5
Kiplesundxx7.18
+1.6
Pimentax7.06
+1.2
x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
63.23
94GBR
63.23
  
2Mario A. Díaz
Mario A. Díaz 99, CUB
60.90
99CUB
60.90
  
3Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
60.42
91FRA
60.42
SB
  
4Lucas Nervi
Lucas Nervi 01, CHI
60.33
01CHI
60.33
  
5Juan José Caicedo
Juan José Caicedo 92, ECU
57.84
92ECU
57.84
  
6Javier Rodríguez
Javier Rodríguez 93, ESP
54.92
93ESP
54.92
  
7Diego Casas
Diego Casas 99, ESP
54.28
99ESP
54.28
  
Percy58.5963.2359.8861.6857.0262.40
Díaz57.5160.9056.5360.45x60.64
Djouhan54.8960.42xx58.3958.97
Nervi58.51x58.78xx60.33
Caicedo57.8457.81xxx57.66
Rodríguezx54.31xx54.9254.39
Casasxx51.9254.28x53.67
M 4x100 m     
Final 1
1Spanien 
Spanien  
38.97
ESP
38.97
  
  Sergio López, Jesus Gomez, Daniel Rodríguez, Bernat Canet
2Spanien 
Spanien  lag U20
39.42
lag U20ESP
39.42
NU20R
  
  Jaime Mendoza, Mario Mena, Jaime Sancho, Abel Alejandro Jordán
3Portugal 
Portugal  
39.53
POR
39.53
  
  Wilson Pedro, Diogo Antunes, Delvis Santos, André Prazeres
4Portugal 
Portugal  lag U18
39.71
lag U18POR
39.71
NU20R
  
  David Landim, Joao Santos, Miguel Costa, Jose Penacho
4Spanien 
Spanien  
39.71
ESP
39.71
  
  Alberto Calero, Sergio Juarez, Oriol Madi, Pablo Montalvo
6Portugal 
Portugal  lag U20
40.64
lag U20POR
40.64
  
  Pedro Pires, Paulo Pereira, Gabriel Maia, Sisino Ambriz
7Spanien 
Spanien  lag U18
41.13
lag U18ESP
41.13
  
  Alejandro Rueda, Daniel Casado, Jorge Hernandez, Alejandro García
Final 2
1Spanien 
Spanien  
39.19
ESP
39.19
  
  Alberto Calero, Oriol Madi, Daniel Rodríguez, Sergio López
2Portugal 
Portugal  
39.48
POR
39.48
  
  Wilson Pedro, Diogo Antunes, Delvis Santos, André Prazeres
3Spanien 
Spanien  
39.77
ESP
39.77
  
  Bernat Canet, Pablo Montalvo, Sergio Juarez, Arnau Monne
4Spanien 
Spanien  lag U20
40.46
lag U20ESP
40.46
  
  Jaime Mendoza, Mario Mena, Ricardo Mateo, Abel Alejandro Jordán
5Portugal 
Portugal  lag U20
40.68
lag U20POR
40.68
  
  David Landim, Paulo Pereira, Gabriel Maia, Sisino Ambriz
6Spanien 
Spanien  lag U18
41.41
lag U18ESP
41.41
  
  Alejandro Rueda, Daniel Casado, Jorge Hernandez, Jose Antonio Olmedo
7Portugal 
Portugal  lag U18
41.81
lag U18POR
41.81
  
  Jose Penacho, Joao Santos, Miguel Costa, Alexandre Babych
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Javier Sanchez
Javier Sanchez 00, ESP
47.46
00ESP
47.46
SB
  
2Pablo Gonzalez
Pablo Gonzalez 00, ESP
48.33
00ESP
48.33
SB
  
3Juan Antonio Rodriguez-Buenrostro
Juan Antonio Rodriguez-Buenrostro 02, ESP
49.66
02ESP
49.66
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Victor Botella
Victor Botella 99, ESP
1:54.20
99ESP
1:54.20
  
2José Manuel Cortés
José Manuel Cortés 83, ESP
1:55.02
83ESP
1:55.02
SB
  
3Francisco Javier Padial
Francisco Javier Padial 00, ESP
1:55.09
00ESP
1:55.09
  
4Jorge Juan Arroyo
Jorge Juan Arroyo 03, ESP
1:55.96
03ESP
1:55.96
PB
  
Final B
1Juan Jose Aguilar
Juan Jose Aguilar 06, ESP
1:55.95
06ESP
1:55.95
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Fiordaliza Cofil
Fiordaliza Cofil 00, DOM
50.38
00DOM
50.38
PB
  
2Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
50.49
95LTU
50.49
PB NR
  
3Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
51.22
98NED
51.22
PB
  
4Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
51.77
93BEL
51.77
SB
  
5Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
51.93
90NOR
51.93
PB
  
6Berta Segura
Berta Segura 03, ESP
52.72
03ESP
52.72
PB
  
7Anastasiya Bryzhina
Anastasiya Bryzhina 98, UKR
53.14
98UKR
53.14
SB
  
8Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI
53.40
95SUI
53.40
SB
  
Final B
1Eva Santidrian
Eva Santidrian 00, ESP
53.00
00ESP
53.00
PB
  
2Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio 02, ESP
53.22
02ESP
53.22
PB
  
3Gorete Semedo
Gorete Semedo 96, STP
53.48
96STP
53.48
PB NR
  
4Angela Garcia
Angela Garcia 99, ESP
54.04
99ESP
54.04
  
5Barbara Camblor
Barbara Camblor 94, ESP
54.16
94ESP
54.16
SB
  
6Andrea Jimenez
Andrea Jimenez 01, ESP
54.73
01ESP
54.73
SB
  
7Salma Celeste Paralluelo
Salma Celeste Paralluelo 03, ESP
56.76
03ESP
56.76
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:08.77
92NED
4:08.77
SB
  
2Agueda Muńoz
Agueda Muńoz 99, ESP
4:10.13
99ESP
4:10.13
PB
  
3Marina Martínez
Marina Martínez 02, ESP
4:10.51
02ESP
4:10.51
PB
  
4Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
4:10.99
98ESP
4:10.99
SB
  
5Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo 03, ESP
4:11.06
03ESP
4:11.06
PB
  
6Salomé Afonso
Salomé Afonso 97, POR
4:11.56
97POR
4:11.56
SB
  
7Georgie Hartigan
Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL
4:11.77
96IRL
4:11.77
  
8Mariana Borelli
Mariana Borelli 92, ARG
4:13.37
92ARG
4:13.37
PB
  
9Rosalia Tárraga
Rosalia Tárraga 96, ESP
4:13.72
96ESP
4:13.72
PB
  
10Lucía Rodríguez
Lucía Rodríguez 98, ESP
4:13.95
98ESP
4:13.95
SB
  
11Johanna Geyer-Carles
Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA
4:14.04
95FRA
4:14.04
SB
  
12María Pía Fernández
María Pía Fernández 95, URU
4:14.44
95URU
4:14.44
SB
  
13Judith Otazua
Judith Otazua 99, ESP
4:15.57
99ESP
4:15.57
PB
  
14Patrícia Silva
Patrícia Silva 99, POR
4:15.72
99POR
4:15.72
PB
  
15Idaira Prieto
Idaira Prieto 97, ESP
4:16.50
97ESP
4:16.50
SB
  
16Almaz Girma
Almaz Girma 02, ETH
4:18.25
02ETH
4:18.25
  
17Elia Saura
Elia Saura 00, ESP
4:21.44
00ESP
4:21.44
SB
  
18Angela Viciosa
Angela Viciosa 02, ESP
4:25.00
02ESP
4:25.00
  
Déborah Rodríguez
Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU
DNF
92URU
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alice Finot
Alice Finot 91, FRA
9:21.41
91FRA
9:21.41
PB NR
  
2Aimee Pratt
Aimee Pratt 97, GBR
9:25.48
97GBR
9:25.48
PB
  
3Asmarech Nega
Asmarech Nega 99, ETH
9:30.46
99ETH
9:30.46
PB
  
4Claudia Prisecaru
Claudia Prisecaru 97, ROU
9:33.41
97ROU
9:33.41
PB
  
5Tuğba Güvenç
Tuğba Güvenç 94, TUR
9:37.15
94TUR
9:37.15
SB
  
6Tatiane Raquel da Silva
Tatiane Raquel da Silva 90, BRA
9:39.75
90BRA
9:39.75
SB
  
7Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche 87, ALG
9:41.19
87ALG
9:41.19
SB
  
8Carolina Lozano
Carolina Lozano 96, ARG
9:42.88
96ARG
9:42.88
PB
  
9Clara Viñaras
Clara Viñaras 93, ESP
9:44.24
93ESP
9:44.24
PB
  
10June Arbeo
June Arbeo 99, ESP
9:44.83
99ESP
9:44.83
PB
  
11Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
9:57.14
98FRA
9:57.14
SB
  
12Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández 92, ESP
10:00.26
92ESP
10:00.26
SB
  
13Maite Gonzalez
Maite Gonzalez 00, ESP
10:07.37
00ESP
10:07.37
PB
  
14Carmen Viciosa
Carmen Viciosa 99, ESP
10:25.44
99ESP
10:25.44
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Greisys Roble
Greisys Roble 00, CUB
13.02
00CUB
13.02
  
2Keily L. Pérez
Keily L. Pérez 01, CUB
13.03
01CUB
13.03
  
3Paola Vazquez
Paola Vazquez 98, PUR
13.16
98PUR
13.16
  
4Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.22
95DEN
13.22
SB
  
5Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez 97, ESP
13.64
97ESP
13.64
SB
  
6Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.76
01NOR
13.76
SB
  
7Wayra Romero
Wayra Romero 02, ESP
14.42
02ESP
14.42
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.60
91GBR
4.60
SB
  
2Molly Caudery
Molly Caudery 00, GBR
4.60
00GBR
4.60
PB
  
3Andrea San José
Andrea San José 97, ESP
4.25
97ESP
4.25
SB
  
4Monica Clemente
Monica Clemente 96, ESP
4.25
96ESP
4.25
  
5Viviana Quintana
Viviana Quintana 96, PUR
4.10
96PUR
4.10
  
6Diamara Planell
Diamara Planell 93, PUR
3.90
93PUR
3.90
  
7Ana Carrasco
Ana Carrasco 01, ESP
3.90
01ESP
3.90
SB
  
3.703.904.104.254.404.504.604.70
Bradshaw----xoooxxx
Caudery--xooxxoooxxx
San José-xoooxxx
Clemente-oxoxxoxxx
Quintana-ooxxx
Planell-oxxx
Carrascoxooxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Inchude
Jessica Inchude 96, POR
18.06
96POR
18.06
  
2María Belén Toimil
María Belén Toimil 94, ESP
17.76
94ESP
17.76
  
3Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
17.52
94GBR
17.52
  
4Benthe König
Benthe König 98, NED
17.47
98NED
17.47
  
5Livia Avancini
Livia Avancini 92, BRA
16.44
92BRA
16.44
  
Inchude17.0417.5118.0617.5717.8517.91
Toimil17.4517.28x17.76xx
Strickler16.67xx17.52x17.40
König16.7017.4317.4717.4617.27x
Avancinix16.12xx16.44x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
59.35
96DEN
59.35
  
2Karen Gallardo
Karen Gallardo 84, CHI
59.16
84CHI
59.16
  
3Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen 02, NED
57.96
02NED
57.96
SB
  
4Catalina Bravo
Catalina Bravo 99, CHI
55.13
99CHI
55.13
SB
  
5Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
53.56
98BEL
53.56
  
6Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
52.68
86GBR
52.68
  
Pedersen56.1959.15x55.70x59.35
Gallardo59.1656.8756.2256.9956.8758.76
van Daalenx53.67x57.9655.71x
Bravoxx54.2854.3455.13x
Vandeputx50.9751.8053.1450.3753.56
Lawx49.33xxx52.68
K 4x100 m     
Final 1
1Spanien 
Spanien  
43.58
ESP
43.58
  
 Carmen Marco, Lucía Carrillo, Paula Sevilla, Sonia Molina
2Spanien 
Spanien  
44.73
ESP
44.73
  
 Aitana Rodrigo, María Cisneros, Lara Gómez, Alba Borrero
3Spanien 
Spanien  lag U20
45.51
lag U20ESP
45.51
  
 Elena Guiu, Gara Lopez, Lucia Sanchez, Paula Martinez
4Portugal 
Portugal  
46.06
POR
46.06
  
 Patricia Alminhas, Íris Silva, Leonor Ferreira, Fatoumata Diallo
5Portugal 
Portugal  lag U20
46.98
lag U20POR
46.98
  
 Marta Alves, Ana Oliveira, Joana Dias, Nádia Cruz
6Portugal 
Portugal  lag U18
47.53
lag U18POR
47.53
  
 Matilde Simoes, Joana Pestana, Rita Barbosa, Beatriz Castelhano
7Spanien 
Spanien  lag U18
55.19
lag U18ESP
55.19
  
 Adriana López, Naiara Perez, Laura Martinez, Ainhoa Reparaz
Final 2
1Spanien 
Spanien  
43.28
ESP
43.28
NR
  
 Sonia Molina, Lucía Carrillo, Paula Sevilla, Carmen Marco
2Spanien 
Spanien  
44.97
ESP
44.97
  
 Alba Borrero, Lara Gómez, Paula Martinez, Ainhoa Reparaz
3Spanien 
Spanien  lag U20
45.76
lag U20ESP
45.76
  
 Elena Guiu, Gara Lopez, Lucia Sanchez, Eva Ibarra
4Portugal 
Portugal  lag U20
45.85
lag U20POR
45.85
  
 Rita Barbosa, Leonor Ferreira, Joana Dias, Nádia Cruz
5Spanien 
Spanien  lag U18
46.31
lag U18ESP
46.31
  
 Adriana López, Naiara Perez, Laura Martínez, Carla Martitegui
6Portugal 
Portugal  lag U18
48.24
lag U18POR
48.24
  
 Marta Alves, Joana Pestana, Tatiana Pereira, Beatriz Castelhano
Portugal 
Portugal  
DQ
POR
DQ
  
 Matilde Simoes, Íris Silva, Fatoumata Diallo, Patricia Alminhas
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Almudena Saborido
Almudena Saborido 91, ESP
2:10.21
91ESP
2:10.21
=PB
  
2Valme Prado
Valme Prado 00, ESP
2:12.92
00ESP
2:12.92
SB
  
3Maria Dominguez
Maria Dominguez 06, ESP
2:13.33
06ESP
2:13.33
PB
  
4Noelia Vazquez
Noelia Vazquez 06, ESP
2:13.81
06ESP
2:13.81
PB
  
5Marta Matas
Marta Matas 03, ESP
2:16.19
03ESP
2:16.19
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik