1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 86 (42+44)   Starter: 131 (65+66)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.05
  
2William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.05
PB
  
3Noah Karlberg
7.07
Malmö AI
7.07
PB
  
4Isak Gamst
7.12
IFK Lund
7.12
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.22
  
6Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.22
  
7Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.25
  
8Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.35
SB
  
Final B
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.28
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.29
PB
  
3Emil Cimander
7.31
Malmö AI
7.31
PB
  
4Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
7.34
02DEN
7.34
PB
  
5Elias Hedner
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
SB
  
6Mehdi Alipour
7.53
Malmö AI
7.53
  
7Elias Mulot
7.80
IK Finish
7.80
  
8Niels Jensen
7.92
Malmö AI
7.92
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.19
PB
  
2Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
7.31
02DEN
7.31
PB
  
3Mehdi Alipour
7.52
Malmö AI
7.52
  
4Elias Hedner
7.61
Malmö AI
7.61
  
5Elias Mulot
7.79
IK Finish
7.79
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
22.24
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.47
PB
  
Emil CimanderMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final B
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.72
PB
  
2William TrulssonMalmö AI
21.89
PB
  
3Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
24.63
99DEN
24.63
PB
  
Final C
1Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.86
PB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
23.42
PB
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
23.51
PB
  
Final D
1Noah Karlberg
22.99
Malmö AI
22.99
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
23.09
IFK Lund
23.09
PB
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.41
SB
  
Final E
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
23.32
PB
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
23.52
PB
  
3Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
24.00
02DEN
24.00
PB
  
Final F
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
23.95
SB
  
2Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
24.27
PB
  
3Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
25.48
PB
  
Final G
1Niels Jensen
25.10
Malmö AI
25.10
PB
  
2Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
26.26
PB
  
Adam SvenssonMalmö AI
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.88
  
2Zeth Söderlund
53.75
Heleneholms IF
53.75
PB
  
3Elias Mulot
53.89
IK Finish
53.89
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Fridolf
2:25.34
Malmö AI
2:25.34
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Asker
4:10.33
Malmö AI
4:10.33
PB
  
2Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:13.09
IFK Helsingborg
4:13.09
  
3Sander Petri Bere
4:20.14
Malmö AI
4:20.14
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hrelja
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
=SB
q
  
2Anton Levin
8.01
Malmö AI
8.01
q
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hrelja
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
SB
  
2Anton Levin
8.01
Malmö AI
8.01
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.29
Upsala IF
8.29
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Svensson
2.05
Malmö AI
2.05
PB
  
2Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.95
=SB
  
1.851.901.952.002.052.07
Svenssono-xoxooxxx
Franssonoxoxoxxxxxxxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.93
02DEN
4.93
SB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.83
98DEN
4.83
PB
  
3Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.63
96DEN
4.63
SB
  
4Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
4.23
03DEN
4.23
PB
  
3.71
4.83
3.87
4.93
3.95
5.03
4.03
4.13
4.18
4.23
4.28
4.38
4.43
4.63
Grønbech-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Graves-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Ringsted-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Monnereto
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
x
xx


M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.94
SB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
14.58
Sävedalens AIK
14.58
  
Mägi Theorin15.28x14.78x15.1515.94
Frid Göransson14.4214.5014.5114.1714.58x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Fridolf
10.00
Malmö AI
10.00
PB
  
Fridolfx9.239.409.2910.009.69
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Hansson
11.33
Malmö AI
11.33
  
Hansson11.33xxxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Henriksson
7.45
IFK Helsingborg
7.45
  
2Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.53
  
3Daniella Busk
7.57
Malmö AI
7.57
  
4Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.74
SB
  
5Felicia AscardMalmö AI
8.11
  
6Julia Englund
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
  
7Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
8.22
IFK Helsingborg
8.22
  
8Saga Falck
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
  
Final B
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
2Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.47
  
3Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.49
  
4Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.50
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.52
  
6Alba Hansson
8.93
Malmö AI
8.93
  
7Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.28
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Henriksson
7.44
IFK Helsingborg
7.44
  
2Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.45
SB
  
3Daniella Busk
7.57
Malmö AI
7.57
  
4Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.83
  
5Felicia AscardMalmö AI
8.07
  
6Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
8.24
IFK Helsingborg
8.24
  
7Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.25
=PB
  
8Saga Falck
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
  
Final B
1Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.40
PB
  
2Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.45
  
3Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.47
  
4Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.54
  
5Alba Hansson
8.89
Malmö AI
8.89
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
26.00
SB
  
2Julia Englund
26.37
Malmö AI
26.37
PB
  
3Moa Wirstedt
26.92
Malmö AI
26.92
  
Final B
1Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
27.64
=PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
27.68
PB
  
3Una Ademovic
27.93
Malmö AI
27.93
SB
  
Final C
1Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
28.97
SB
  
2Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
30.81
PB
  
Milene RosbergMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final D
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
28.32
PB
  
2Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
28.85
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Wolff
1:02.25
Malmö AI
1:02.25
PB
  
2Amanda Rönn
1:02.67
Malmö AI
1:02.67
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice Ask
5:23.16
Malmö AI
5:23.16
PB
  
2Isabella VestergaardMalmö AI
5:56.49
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Carlsson
8.63
IFK Helsingborg
8.63
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Carlsson
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.23
90DEN
4.23
  
2Linnea Jönsson
4.18
IFK Helsingborg
4.18
SB
  
3Gabriella Jönsson
4.08
IFK Helsingborg
4.08
SB
  
4Line Renée Hyde
Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN
3.95
92DEN
3.95
SB
  
5Malin Dahlström
3.79
Örgryte IS
3.79
  
6Ida Jexe Ek
3.62
IFK Halmstad
3.62
PB
  
7Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.53
94DEN
3.53
  
8Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.53
99DEN
3.53
SB
  
9Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.44
95DEN
3.44
SB
  
10Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
3.44
PB
  
2.95
3.95
3.05
4.03
3.15
4.08
3.25
4.13
3.35
4.18
3.44
4.23
3.53
4.33
3.62
4.38
3.71
3.79
3.87
Holm-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
x
-
xx
-
-
-
Jönsson-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Jönsson-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Hyde-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Dahlström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
Jexe Ek-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Olsen-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx



Grønbecho
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Ranners-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx




Johannsen-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.35
SB
  
2Erika Wärff
13.17
Malmö AI
13.17
SB
  
3Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
11.77
  
4Maja FernströmMalmö AI
11.49
  
5Ebba Toorell
10.50
Ullevi FK
10.50
  
Quainoo12.54xxxx13.35
Wärff12.2012.9613.1712.0312.5613.06
Nilssen Zappalàxxx11.77x11.66
Fernströmx11.49xxxx
Toorellxx10.0610.5010.17x
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Engdahl
8.81
Malmö AI
8.81
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Engdahl
8.77
Malmö AI
8.77
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Hultberg
11.25
Malmö AI
11.25
PB
  
2Mira Johansson
10.66
Malmö AI
10.66
PB
  
3Alba Hansson
8.94
Malmö AI
8.94
SB
  
Hultberg11.0011.2510.51x10.18x
Johanssonx8.6310.59x10.6610.18
Hanssonx7.13xx8.618.94
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.29
  
Lundquist9.078.867.648.809.298.91

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik