0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 113 (43+70)   Starter: 321 (109+212)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Bäckström
7.03
IFK Mora FIK
7.03
PB
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.07
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
7.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.17
PB
  
4Simon Vikström
7.33
Sundsvalls FI
7.33
PB
  
5Christof Neib
7.45
Sundsvalls FI
7.45
  
6Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
7.51
Leksands FIK
7.51
  
Heat 1
1Noa Skomorowski
7.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.26
PB
q
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
7.55
Leksands FIK
7.55
q
  
3Alfred Sandström
7.66
IFK Mora FIK
7.66
PB
  
4Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
8.36
  
Heat 2
1Simon Bäckström
7.09
IFK Mora FIK
7.09
PB
q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.22
q
  
3Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.56
Sundsvalls FI
7.56
PB
  
4Teodor Lundvall
7.77
Bollnäs FIK
7.77
  
Heat 3
1Simon Vikström
7.40
Sundsvalls FI
7.40
PB
q
  
2Christof Neib
7.55
Sundsvalls FI
7.55
q
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
7.63
PB
  
4Alvar Broth
8.10
Järvsö IF
8.10
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
23.07
PB
  
2Simon Vikström
23.10
Sundsvalls FI
23.10
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
23.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.13
PB
  
Final B
1Alfred Sandström
25.06
IFK Mora FIK
25.06
SB
  
2Alvar Broth
26.71
Järvsö IF
26.71
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Jansson
2:28.56
Söderhamns IF
2:28.56
SB
  
2Edwin Almroth
2:29.40
IK Stål
2:29.40
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
2:29.90
Sundsvalls FI
2:29.90
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
8.94
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
9.00
Spårvägens FK
9.00
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
1.75
Sundsvalls FI
1.75
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1.75
Sundsvalls FI
1.75
PB
  
3Thirachai Schröder
1.70
Spårvägens FK
1.70
SB
  
4Anders Silén
1.65
Strands IF
1.65
SB
  
1.551.601.651.701.751.80
Neib--xoooxxx
Kempeoooxxoxxoxxx
Schröder---xxoxxx
Silénooxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thirachai Schröder
3.70
Spårvägens FK
3.70
=PB
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
3.60
Spårvägens FK
3.60
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
3.50
Sundsvalls FI
3.50
PB
  
2.90
3.70
3.00
3.80
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Schröder-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Vennerholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Elfströmo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Andersson
6.63
Upsala IF
6.63
SB
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
6.36
Spårvägens FK
6.36
SB
  
3Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.20
SB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.09
  
5Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
5.70
Sundsvalls FI
5.70
  
6Thirachai Schröder
5.62
Spårvägens FK
5.62
SB
  
7Anders Silén
5.27
Strands IF
5.27
  
8Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.23
  
9Alvar Broth
5.17
Järvsö IF
5.17
PB
  
Andersson6.256.516.63x
Vennerholm5.936.36x
Karlsson5.966.206.106.056.176.01
Rydåker5.72x5.905.806.066.09
Kempe5.605.355.705.49
Schröderxx5.615.62x
Silén5.205.155.275.155.15
Sundvall5.23x
Broth5.055.174.864.364.92x
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
13.06
Sundsvalls FI
13.06
  
Neibx12.9713.0612.89xx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
12.46
=PB
  
2Teodor Lundvall
12.05
Bollnäs FIK
12.05
PB
  
3Joel Jansson
9.62
Bollnäs FIK
9.62
SB
  
Karlsson11.6712.1112.3511.9912.4112.46
Lundvall11.72x11.94xx12.05
Jansson9.508.978.84x9.129.62
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
13.33
  
2Lars Hammargren
8.65
Bollnäs FIK
8.65
  
Gustafsson12.5813.0813.33xx12.86
Hammargrenx8.308.407.868.65x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
13.16
  
2Teodor Lundvall
13.05
Bollnäs FIK
13.05
  
3Viggo Berlin
12.64
Gefle IF
12.64
PB
  
Rydåker12.6612.8813.16xxx
Lundvallx12.64xx13.05x
Berlin12.64x12.4512.23x12.35
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.47
Leksands FIK
7.47
PB
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
8.00
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
8.01
  
4Lukas Elfström
8.09
Sundsvalls FI
8.09
PB
  
5Vilgot Westling
8.11
Sundsvalls FI
8.11
  
6Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
8.13
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.78
Leksands FIK
24.78
PB
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
26.01
PB
  
3Vilgot Westling
26.22
Sundsvalls FI
26.22
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot Westling
1.45
Sundsvalls FI
1.45
SB
  
1.351.401.451.50
Westlingoxooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Elfström
5.32
Sundsvalls FI
5.32
PB
  
2Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.25
PB
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.13
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.82
Leksands FIK
4.82
  
Elfström5.105.255.015.325.295.22
Almroth4.925.025.17xx5.25
Panajoti4.905.135.105.084.614.79
Lundström4.822.79xxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elis Gemzell
12.39
Tierps IF
12.39
PB
  
Gemzellx11.4411.4212.2111.9712.39
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Söder
11.47
Gefle IF
11.47
  
2Lukas Elfström
10.96
Sundsvalls FI
10.96
  
Söder11.07xx11.47x
Elfström10.7510.81x10.4210.4910.96
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Nowak
7.50
Gefle IF
7.50
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
7.73
Bollnäs FIK
7.73
PB
  
3Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
7.96
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
24.49
Bollnäs FIK
24.49
PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
24.69
Gefle IF
24.69
PB
  
3Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
25.23
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
9.57
Bollnäs FIK
9.57
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
1.65
Bollnäs FIK
1.65
=PB
  
2Albin Björngard
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.501.601.651.70
Käller---oxoxxoxxx
Björngardooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Nowak
5.69
Gefle IF
5.69
PB
  
2Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
5.42
PB
  
3Leo Thor
4.48
Strands IF
4.48
  
4Edvin SundvallGefle IF
4.12
PB
  
5Albin Björngard
3.77
Upsala IF
3.77
PB
  
Nowakx5.285.415.69x5.23
Neuhaus5.18x5.205.42x4.78
Thor4.483.80x4.434.293.07
Sundvall2.852.483.873.753.654.12
Björngardx3.543.593.593.773.76
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
14.67
Turebergs FK
14.67
  
2Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
13.43
PB
  
3Hugo Nowak
11.07
Gefle IF
11.07
PB
  
4Albin Björngard
6.95
Upsala IF
6.95
  
Ellgren14.0614.6714.67x14.05x
Neuhaus13.2612.3813.4313.1812.3013.34
Nowak9.9410.5711.0710.98x10.89
Björngard6.406.95xx6.74x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.34
Turebergs FK
15.34
  
2Albin Björngard
7.02
Upsala IF
7.02
PB
  
Ellgrenx15.1214.31x15.34x
Björngardx6.05x7.026.976.61
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
8.43
Söderhamns IF
8.43
PB
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.66
=PB
  
3Axel Svedberg
9.00
Bollnäs FIK
9.00
PB
  
4Philip Holm
9.88
Bollnäs FIK
9.88
PB
  
5Elias Lundagårds
11.26
Bollnäs FIK
11.26
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
28.98
Söderhamns IF
28.98
PB
  
2Philip Holm
36.49
Bollnäs FIK
36.49
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
4.78
  
2Gusten Berglund
4.70
Söderhamns IF
4.70
PB
  
3Elias LundagårdsBollnäs FIK
3.30
PB
  
4Philip Holm
3.26
Bollnäs FIK
3.26
PB
  
Enander4.384.30x4.714.534.78
Berglund4.314.484.703.644.424.63
Lundagårds3.092.513.142.912.943.30
Holm3.113.002.953.133.063.26
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milo Enander
10.85
Tierps IF
10.85
PB
  
Enander10.2010.2010.8510.4110.22x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
8.09
Söderhamns IF
8.09
  
2Elias LundagårdsBollnäs FIK
6.03
PB
  
3Elis Fält
Elis Fält 09, Bollnäs
5.42
Bollnäs FIK
5.42
PB
  
4Philip Holm
5.03
Bollnäs FIK
5.03
PB
  
Berglund7.938.097.557.88
Lundagårds6.034.865.605.22
Fält5.405.425.37x
Holm4.534.844.555.03
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
16.29
  
Gustafsson16.29xxxxx
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
13.78
Bollnäs FIK
13.78
  
Hammargrenx13.5513.78x13.29x
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
9.34
Hofors AIF
9.34
PB
  
Larsson8.979.289.34x9.048.80
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Uhlin
7.89
Falu IK
7.89
PB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
7.90
PB
  
3Thea Ädling Ring
8.08
IFK Mora FIK
8.08
PB
  
4Cornelia Norell
8.25
Bollnäs FIK
8.25
  
5Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.36
  
6Madeleine KnappFalu IK
8.38
PB
  
Heat 1
1Alma Uhlin
7.98
Falu IK
7.98
PB
q
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
8.13
IFK Mora FIK
8.13
PB
q
  
3Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.29
=PB
q
  
4Anna-Lena Lööw
9.36
Söderhamns IF
9.36
  
5Lina Hedberg
9.76
Bollnäs FIK
9.76
PB
  
Heat 2
1Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
7.95
PB
q
  
2Cornelia Norell
8.26
Bollnäs FIK
8.26
q
  
3Madeleine KnappFalu IK
8.44
PB
q
  
4Elsa Hårrskog
Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK
8.52
IFK Mora FIK
8.52
PB
  
5Johanna Hedberg
8.58
Söderhamns IF
8.58
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Uhlin
25.91
Falu IK
25.91
PB
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
26.18
IFK Mora FIK
26.18
PB
  
3Lina Hedberg
33.48
Bollnäs FIK
33.48
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Östblom
2:23.17
Gefle IF
2:23.17
PB
  
2Ebba Holmström
2:25.47
Gefle IF
2:25.47
PB
  
3Elvira Larsson
2:51.61
Alunda SK
2:51.61
  
4Ida Andersson
3:01.91
Alunda SK
3:01.91
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justina Esangbedo
9.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.21
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.29
PB
  
3Thea Ädling Ring
9.45
IFK Mora FIK
9.45
PB
  
4Moa Erenbrand
9.54
Strands IF
9.54
PB
  
5Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
9.68
PB
  
6Hedvig StrömGefle IF
9.82
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Hårrskog
Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK
1.50
IFK Mora FIK
1.50
SB
  
2Hedvig StrömGefle IF
1.45
  
1.401.451.501.55
Hårrskog-ooxxx
Strömooxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Modig
1.75
Bollnäs FIK
1.75
PB
  
1.571.701.751.80
Modigoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justina Esangbedo
5.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.63
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.55
PB
  
3Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.37
PB
  
4Thea Ädling Ring
5.18
IFK Mora FIK
5.18
PB
  
5Johanna Hedberg
5.02
Söderhamns IF
5.02
  
6Hedvig StrömGefle IF
4.79
=PB
  
7Moa Erenbrand
4.69
Strands IF
4.69
SB
  
8Elsa Hårrskog
Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK
4.59
IFK Mora FIK
4.59
  
9Tindra Olsson
4.58
Bollnäs FIK
4.58
PB
  
10Lina Nord
Lina Nord 98, Bollnäs
1.78
Bollnäs FIK
1.78
SB
  
Esangbedoxx5.175.265.635.58
Hedberg5.345.55xx5.375.47
Grafström Andersson5.175.085.35x5.375.17
Ädling Ring5.115.07x5.144.815.18
Hedberg4.995.015.024.98
Strömx4.794.604.424.534.54
Erenbrand4.49x4.694.51x
Hårrskogx4.494.44x4.594.43
Olssonx4.46x4.58xx
Nordxxx1.61x1.78
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica Ström
11.90
Spårvägens FK
11.90
SB NR40
  
2Johanna Hedberg
10.56
Söderhamns IF
10.56
PB
  
3Emma NilssonGefle IF
9.82
PB
  
Strömx11.2011.90xxx
Hedberg10.349.7710.4610.5610.2810.56
Nilsson9.739.749.829.809.669.73
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justina Esangbedo
12.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.62
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.21
  
3Moa Erenbrand
10.18
Strands IF
10.18
PB
  
4Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
10.13
PB
  
5Hedvig StrömGefle IF
9.55
  
6Liv Norberg
7.75
IK Stål
7.75
PB
  
7Lina Nord
Lina Nord 98, Bollnäs
4.00
Bollnäs FIK
4.00
PB
  
Esangbedo10.9612.1011.7812.3012.62x
Hedbergx7.9410.009.8010.21x
Erenbrand9.799.5910.18x9.859.63
Grafström Andersson9.909.509.919.5010.139.42
Ström9.55xx9.128.929.38
Norberg7.757.187.197.00x7.73
Nord3.393.204.003.653.553.90
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Vikström
13.15
Timrå AIF
13.15
PB
  
2Linnea Hammargren
11.27
Bollnäs FIK
11.27
  
3Liv Norberg
11.15
IK Stål
11.15
PB
  
Vikström12.7113.15x12.0312.6512.12
Hammargren10.7111.07x11.1111.27x
Norbergx10.7411.1511.1210.82x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie MelinTierps IF
8.40
PB
  
2Amanda Hedlund
8.59
Sundsvalls FI
8.59
  
3Tova Björngard
8.86
Upsala IF
8.86
  
4Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
9.25
PB
  
5Elina Kuusikko
11.16
Sundsvalls FI
11.16
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Melin
28.15
Tierps IF
28.15
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Tällberg
9.93
Bollnäs FIK
9.93
PB
  
2Alva Åkesson
10.00
Sundsvalls FI
10.00
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Åkesson
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
  
2Nellie Tällberg
1.45
Bollnäs FIK
1.45
=PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
1.30
Sundsvalls FI
1.30
  
1.25
1.65
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
Åkesson-
x
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Tällberg-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Hedlundo
xo
xxx





F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hansson
4.94
Bollnäs FIK
4.94
  
2Nellie Tällberg
4.73
Bollnäs FIK
4.73
  
3Amanda Hedlund
4.41
Sundsvalls FI
4.41
  
4Elina Kuusikko
2.86
Sundsvalls FI
2.86
  
Hanssonx4.634.764.944.71x
Tällberg4.654.584.604.374.534.73
Hedlund4.264.414.024.124.23x
Kuusikko2.79x2.632.682.792.86
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hansson
10.30
Bollnäs FIK
10.30
  
2Nellie Tällberg
9.76
Bollnäs FIK
9.76
PB
  
3Tova Björngard
9.32
Upsala IF
9.32
  
4Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
8.88
  
Hansson10.23xxx10.0610.30
Tällbergx9.53x9.60x9.76
Björngard8.838.679.328.868.649.02
Andersson8.378.888.728.85xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.40
  
2Alva Åkesson
10.22
Sundsvalls FI
10.22
PB
  
3Tova Björngard
10.16
Upsala IF
10.16
PB
  
4Emilia Johansson
9.80
Upsala IF
9.80
  
5Amanda Hedlund
9.65
Sundsvalls FI
9.65
PB
  
Andersson10.2711.3011.4010.81x10.86
Åkesson9.059.2510.1610.228.58x
Björngardx9.19xx10.16x
Johansson9.70x9.809.76xx
Hedlund8.659.659.099.009.04x
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
14.75
PB
  
2Tova Björngard
13.44
Upsala IF
13.44
  
3Emilia Johansson
12.55
Upsala IF
12.55
  
Andersson13.1413.4814.2514.7513.3213.53
Björngard12.6913.4012.6813.44x13.03
Johanssonxx12.55xxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
8.37
PB
  
2Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.55
PB
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
8.65
  
4Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.67
  
5Ella NilssonTäby IS
8.78
  
6Hedda MossbergGefle IF
8.81
  
Heat 1
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
8.40
PB
q
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
8.59
PB
q
  
3Hedda MossbergGefle IF
8.77
PB
q
  
4Freja Sköld
8.81
Bollnäs FIK
8.81
  
5Bella McDade
8.98
Järvsö IF
8.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.64
PB
q
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.66
PB
q
  
3Ella NilssonTäby IS
8.68
q
  
4Debra Hoffman
8.80
Järvsö IF
8.80
PB
  
5Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.02
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Hillman
27.91
Gefle IF
27.91
PB
  
2Ebba HolmströmGefle IF
28.13
PB
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
28.53
PB
  
4Kira Wahlman
29.29
Gefle IF
29.29
PB
  
Final B
1Maja Andersson
29.59
Alunda SK
29.59
PB
  
2Ella Nilsson
29.67
Täby IS
29.67
  
3Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
29.92
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
30.66
Leksands FIK
30.66
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
9.23
PB
  
2Ebba HolmströmGefle IF
9.83
PB
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
9.89
PB
  
4Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.91
PB
  
5Ida Borglund
10.40
Täby IS
10.40
=PB
  
5Anna Hillman
10.40
Gefle IF
10.40
  
Heat 1
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
9.37
PB
q
  
2Ida Borglund
10.40
Täby IS
10.40
PB
q
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
11.05
Leksands FIK
11.05
  
4Ida Andersson
11.49
Alunda SK
11.49
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba HolmströmGefle IF
9.88
PB
q
  
2Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.94
PB
q
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
10.04
PB
q
  
4Anna Hillman
10.12
Gefle IF
10.12
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.50
PB
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.50
PB
  
3Ebba BorglundTäby IS
1.45
  
4Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.45
PB
  
5Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
1.40
PB
  
6Nomi Hjertz
1.40
Alunda SK
1.40
PB
  
6Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.40
  
8Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.25
  
1.15
1.53
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Olsson-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
Borglund-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Larsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Källero
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Hjertz-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Borglund-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx

Lundh-Hålléno
o
xxo





F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
5.34
PB
  
2Anna HillmanGefle IF
4.73
  
3Freja Sköld
4.72
Bollnäs FIK
4.72
  
4Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.66
PB
  
5Wilma Löf
4.10
Alunda SK
4.10
  
6Kira WahlmanGefle IF
4.06
PB
  
7Ida Andersson
3.79
Alunda SK
3.79
PB
  
8Nomi Hjertz
3.10
Alunda SK
3.10
  
Borglundx4.84xx5.344.02
Hillman4.394.714.73x4.40x
Sköld4.684.724.58xxx
Olsson4.124.204.304.334.664.42
Löf4.103.914.003.743.833.67
Wahlman3.953.934.024.033.854.06
Andersson3.433.793.553.343.463.59
Hjertz3.103.092.95
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid GemzellTierps IF
10.45
PB
  
2Anna Hillman
10.44
Gefle IF
10.44
PB
  
3Vilda Olsson
10.09
Gefle IF
10.09
PB
  
4Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.97
PB
  
5Freja Sköld
9.93
Bollnäs FIK
9.93
PB
  
6Wilma Löf
9.19
Alunda SK
9.19
PB
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.80
Leksands FIK
8.80
PB
  
8Ida Andersson
8.45
Alunda SK
8.45
  
9Nomi Hjertz
7.61
Alunda SK
7.61
PB
  
Gemzell9.7110.1010.0810.1710.1610.45
Hillman10.4410.3310.3710.3310.2610.25
Olsson8.259.269.639.629.6310.09
Östblom9.649.549.759.979.779.53
Sköld9.819.779.929.939.85
Löf9.119.139.199.008.898.97
Andersson8.698.808.59
Andersson8.358.458.368.43
Hjertz7.617.61
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.74
Bollnäs FIK
11.74
  
2Wilma Löf
9.01
Alunda SK
9.01
PB
  
3Vilma Blomberg
8.61
Bollnäs FIK
8.61
PB
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
7.95
PB
  
5Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
7.85
PB
  
Edling10.9011.74xx11.4611.74
Löf9.018.678.698.848.768.50
Blomberg7.638.188.618.438.468.51
Alneroth7.757.957.67x7.837.80
Andersson7.506.817.497.857.597.07
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
13.75
Bollnäs FIK
13.75
PB
  
2Hedda MossbergGefle IF
12.33
SB
  
3Wilma Löf
11.19
Alunda SK
11.19
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.79
PB
  
5Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.09
PB
  
6Nomi Hjertz
6.35
Alunda SK
6.35
PB
  
Edling13.0613.1212.5013.7513.5512.83
Mossberg11.2512.33xx11.99x
Löfx10.8910.7111.199.5910.43
Alnerothxx7.818.989.799.09
Johannesson8.649.09x8.34xx
Hjertzxx6.35x5.59x
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.68
Leksands FIK
8.68
  
2Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.87
  
3Nora Hjertz
9.02
Alunda SK
9.02
  
4Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.32
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.50
PB
  
6Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.64
  
Heat 1
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.66
Leksands FIK
8.66
PB
q
  
2Nora Hjertz
9.06
Alunda SK
9.06
q
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.68
q
  
4Tuva Seveborn
10.14
Alunda SK
10.14
SB
  
Heat 2
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.81
PB
q
  
2Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.31
q
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.60
PB
q
  
4Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.73
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
29.35
PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
30.57
Leksands FIK
30.57
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
32.35
PB
  
Final B
1Nora Hjertz
30.25
Alunda SK
30.25
  
2Elvira Larsson
31.59
Alunda SK
31.59
PB
  
3Saga Puolakanaho
32.25
Bollnäs FIK
32.25
PB
  
4Emma Andersson
34.93
Alunda SK
34.93
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Larsson
11.00
Alunda SK
11.00
PB
  
1Nora Hjertz
11.00
Alunda SK
11.00
  
3Märta Brusell
12.06
Strands IF
12.06
  
4Emma Andersson
12.40
Alunda SK
12.40
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma WennerboGefle IF
4.26
  
2Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
4.17
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.16
  
4Saga Puolakanaho
4.10
Bollnäs FIK
4.10
PB
  
5Nora Hjertz
3.79
Alunda SK
3.79
  
6Eira JohannessonGefle IF
3.70
PB
  
7Märta BrusellStrands IF
3.68
  
8Maya Löf
3.68
Alunda SK
3.68
  
9Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.55
  
10Emma AnderssonAlunda SK
3.52
PB
  
11Tuva Seveborn
3.49
Alunda SK
3.49
SB
  
12Ella Åkesson
3.10
Sundsvalls FI
3.10
SB
  
Wennerbo4.184.264.204.103.894.15
Larsson3.964.174.154.113.704.03
Littorin-Pousette3.983.984.164.013.954.10
Puolakanaho3.943.984.083.934.044.10
Hjertz3.433.393.793.223.263.18
Johannesson3.673.703.63
Brusellx3.673.443.483.683.64
Löf3.423.683.57
Lundh-Hållén3.552.343.26
Andersson3.523.493.50
Seveborn3.333.363.49
Åkesson3.10
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.55
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.00
  
3Märta BrusellStrands IF
8.63
  
4Tuva Seveborn
8.31
Alunda SK
8.31
  
5Emma AnderssonAlunda SK
8.17
PB
  
6Maya Löf
8.06
Alunda SK
8.06
PB
  
7Alice Modig
7.87
Bollnäs FIK
7.87
PB
  
Larsson9.089.309.559.509.349.43
Littorin-Pousette8.688.659.008.938.808.83
Brusell8.558.638.498.448.547.94
Seveborn8.128.008.278.318.278.28
Andersson7.747.708.098.128.088.17
Löf7.718.067.627.887.837.86
Modigxxxx7.87x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.72
  
2Maya Löf
9.65
Alunda SK
9.65
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.10
PB
  
4Emma WennerboGefle IF
8.95
  
5Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.46
Leksands FIK
8.46
PB
  
6Nora Hjertz
8.41
Alunda SK
8.41
  
7Mira Lundvall
8.39
Bollnäs FIK
8.39
PB
  
8Märta BrusellStrands IF
8.34
PB
  
9Tuva Seveborn
8.00
Alunda SK
8.00
PB
  
10Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.35
PB
  
11Ella Åkesson
6.51
Sundsvalls FI
6.51
PB
  
Johannesson10.72x10.31x
Löf9.198.739.658.66
Lindblom9.108.87x8.48
Wennerbo8.77x8.578.95
Hallman8.468.437.917.66
Hjertz8.41x7.657.75
Lundvall7.92x7.988.39
Brusell8.057.888.298.34
Seveborn8.00x7.597.16
Littorin-Pousette7.107.357.026.96
Åkesson6.516.176.456.49
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Lindblom
7.73
Bollnäs FIK
7.73
  
Lindblom7.156.807.097.49x7.73