11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Tävlande: 97 (65+32)   Starter: 140 (84+56)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
6.93
01FRA
6.93
PB
  
2Malo Pruvost
Malo Pruvost 97, FRA
7.03
97FRA
7.03
  
3Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
7.04
00FRA
7.04
=SB
  
4Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
7.07
01FRA
7.07
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
7.06
98FRA
7.06
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Malo Pruvost
Malo Pruvost 97, FRA
6.99
97FRA
6.99
PB
  
2Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
6.99
01FRA
6.99
  
3Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
7.03
01FRA
7.03
  
4Segui-Alan Jaouen
Segui-Alan Jaouen 02, FRA
7.09
02FRA
7.09
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
7.04
00FRA
7.04
SB
  
2Maxime Riou
Maxime Riou 95, FRA
7.07
95FRA
7.07
PB
  
Heat 5
22 jan
22 jan
5Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
7.54
00FRA
7.54
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
22.12
98FRA
22.12
  
2Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
22.15
00FRA
22.15
SB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
21.81
00FRA
21.81
  
2Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
22.06
98FRA
22.06
SB
  
3Malo Pruvost
Malo Pruvost 97, FRA
22.26
97FRA
22.26
  
M 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
48.94
98FRA
48.94
PB
  
2Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
49.14
00FRA
49.14
SB
  
3Thibault Manelphe
Thibault Manelphe 94, FRA
49.85
94FRA
49.85
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
49.98
99FRA
49.98
  
M 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
1:51.66
96FRA
1:51.66
PB
  
2Germain Lemaitre
Germain Lemaitre 02, FRA
1:53.72
02FRA
1:53.72
  
3Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:53.78
99FRA
1:53.78
SB
  
Sam Mamers
Sam Mamers 97, FRA
1:53.65
97FRA
1:53.65
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Cedric Salette
Cedric Salette 97, FRA
1:53.52
97FRA
1:53.52
PB
  
2Victorien Bouchet
Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA
1:55.07
97FRA
1:55.07
PB
  
3Benjamin Landos
Benjamin Landos 03, FRA
1:55.47
03FRA
1:55.47
PB
  
4Gac Sylvain Le
Gac Sylvain Le 91, FRA
1:55.95
91FRA
1:55.95
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alexandre Le Paih
Alexandre Le Paih 93, FRA
3:54.35
93FRA
3:54.35
PB
  
2Julien Tertrain
Julien Tertrain 96, FRA
3:55.17
96FRA
3:55.17
PB
  
3Matthys Bourse
Matthys Bourse 03, FRA
3:55.96
03FRA
3:55.96
PB
  
4Jean-Valentin Buffet
Jean-Valentin Buffet 91, FRA
3:56.84
91FRA
3:56.84
PB
  
5Thibaut Hocquette
Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA
3:57.79
98FRA
3:57.79
PB
  
6Jules Kerjean
Jules Kerjean 01, FRA
3:59.19
01FRA
3:59.19
PB
  
7Mathis Kermarrec
Mathis Kermarrec 00, FRA
3:59.39
00FRA
3:59.39
PB
  
Vivien Majorel
Vivien Majorel 91, FRA
3:53.87
91FRA
3:53.87
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Benoit Fanouillere
Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA
8:11.43
94FRA
8:11.43
PB
  
2Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
8:22.30
96FRA
8:22.30
  
3Romain Lacire
Romain Lacire 03, FRA
8:23.51
03FRA
8:23.51
PB
  
4Corentin Prouteau
Corentin Prouteau 01, FRA
8:25.06
01FRA
8:25.06
  
5Dylan Rannou
Dylan Rannou 95, FRA
8:27.95
95FRA
8:27.95
PB
  
6Brendan Thomas
Brendan Thomas 97, FRA
8:29.12
97FRA
8:29.12
PB
  
7Alexandre Rio
Alexandre Rio 98, FRA
8:29.23
98FRA
8:29.23
PB
  
8Armand Lucand
Armand Lucand 81, FRA
8:37.63
81FRA
8:37.63
PB
  
9Thibault Piederriere
Thibault Piederriere 98, FRA
8:45.72
98FRA
8:45.72
PB
  
10Mathieu Hubert
Mathieu Hubert 89, FRA
8:46.65
89FRA
8:46.65
PB
  
11Marc-Antoine Barbe
Marc-Antoine Barbe 97, FRA
8:47.95
97FRA
8:47.95
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Jeremy Bohelay
Jeremy Bohelay 90, FRA
8:47.87
90FRA
8:47.87
PB
  
2Antonin Cogard
Antonin Cogard 00, FRA
8:51.06
00FRA
8:51.06
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
8.30
80FRA
8.30
  
2Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
8.30
98FRA
8.30
=SB
  
3Benjamin Sling
Benjamin Sling 00, FRA
8.37
00FRA
8.37
SB
  
Final 2
23 jan
23 jan
3Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
9.69
00FRA
9.69
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
8.08
97FRA
8.08
PB
  
2Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
8.28
80FRA
8.28
SB
  
3Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
8.30
98FRA
8.30
SB
  
4Benjamin Sling
Benjamin Sling 00, FRA
8.55
00FRA
8.55
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
2Nicolas Gerome
Nicolas Gerome 99, FRA
8.78
99FRA
8.78
SB
  
4Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
8.82
00FRA
8.82
  
M Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Romain Monchatre
Romain Monchatre 02, FRA
2.10
02FRA
2.10
PB
  
2Noe Onadja
Noe Onadja 99, BUR
2.04
99BUR
2.04
  
3Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
2.00
99FRA
2.00
  
4Enzo Leguy
Enzo Leguy 02, FRA
2.00
02FRA
2.00
PB
  
1.821.851.911.941.961.982.002.042.102.14
Monchatre--o--o-ooxxx
Onadja--o--xo-xoxxx
Namilos--xoo-xxooxxx
Leguyxooo-xxo-xxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
3Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
4.40
96FRA
4.40
SB
  
4.004.204.304.404.50
Dionisiooxxoxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Bastien Cadeot
Bastien Cadeot 01, FRA
7.34
01FRA
7.34
  
2Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
6.97
01FRA
6.97
PB
  
3Segui-Alan Jaouen
Segui-Alan Jaouen 02, FRA
6.96
02FRA
6.96
  
5Nicolas Gerome
Nicolas Gerome 99, FRA
6.65
99FRA
6.65
  
Cadeotxx7.257.34xx
Catala6.97x6.936.67x6.87
Jaouenxxx6.366.96x
Geromex6.65x6.646.48x
M Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Bréval Raoult
Bréval Raoult 00, FRA
15.76
00FRA
15.76
SB
  
2Yves Bilong
Yves Bilong 01, FRA
15.14
01FRA
15.14
PB
  
Raoultxx15.76x15.4815.16
Bilong14.7514.9714.84x15.1414.83
M Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
17.85
93FRA
17.85
SB
  
2Armand Truel
Armand Truel 93, FRA
16.14
93FRA
16.14
PB
  
3Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
12.60
97FRA
12.60
  
9Allan Basset
Allan Basset 00, FRA
10.49
00FRA
10.49
  
Moisanx17.2217.30xx17.85
Truel15.2215.80x16.14xx
Charles12.5112.60xxxx
Basset9.9110.40xx10.49x
M Gång 5000 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Killian Lebreton
Killian Lebreton 00, FRA
22:45.51
00FRA
22:45.51
PB
  
2Adrien Escoffier
Adrien Escoffier 97, FRA
22:56.95
97FRA
22:56.95
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Morgan Lejas
Morgan Lejas 03, FRA
8.30
03FRA
8.30
PB
  
2Brieg Ecolan
Brieg Ecolan 04, FRA
8.51
04FRA
8.51
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Morgan Lejas
Morgan Lejas 03, FRA
8.47
03FRA
8.47
  
2Julien Angot
Julien Angot 04, FRA
8.50
04FRA
8.50
PB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Titouan Lamezec
Titouan Lamezec 04, FRA
14.55
04FRA
14.55
PB
  
Lamezec14.3114.1414.55x13.81x
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Kilian Vinay
Kilian Vinay 06, FRA
8.54
06FRA
8.54
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Titouan Raveneau
Titouan Raveneau 05, FRA
8.53
05FRA
8.53
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Lea Tournellec
Lea Tournellec 95, FRA
7.59
95FRA
7.59
PB
  
2Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
7.67
03FRA
7.67
=PB
  
3Diamantis De Min
Diamantis De Min 04, FRA
7.78
04FRA
7.78
PB
  
4Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
7.81
01FRA
7.81
  
5Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
7.83
95FRA
7.83
  
Yuna Queniat
Yuna Queniat 97, FRA
7.68
97FRA
7.68
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Lise Richard
Lise Richard 04, FRA
7.82
04FRA
7.82
PB
  
2Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
7.90
04FRA
7.90
SB
  
3Lucie Guillosseau
Lucie Guillosseau 04, FRA
7.96
04FRA
7.96
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Lea Tournellec
Lea Tournellec 95, FRA
7.60
95FRA
7.60
PB
  
2Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
7.67
03FRA
7.67
=PB
  
3Diamantis De Min
Diamantis De Min 04, FRA
7.80
04FRA
7.80
PB
  
4Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
7.80
95FRA
7.80
SB
  
5Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
7.87
01FRA
7.87
  
Yuna Queniat
Yuna Queniat 97, FRA
7.67
97FRA
7.67
=SB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Lise Richard
Lise Richard 04, FRA
7.88
04FRA
7.88
  
2Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
7.93
04FRA
7.93
SB
  
3Lucie Guillosseau
Lucie Guillosseau 04, FRA
7.94
04FRA
7.94
PB
  
4Elea Linise
Elea Linise 05, FRA
7.95
05FRA
7.95
  
5Marine Fouere
Marine Fouere 06, FRA
8.00
06FRA
8.00
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Sarah Naja
Sarah Naja 05, FRA
7.96
05FRA
7.96
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Marie KimumbaSWE
24.23
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Lea Tournellec
Lea Tournellec 95, FRA
24.57
95FRA
24.57
PB
  
2Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
24.70
03FRA
24.70
SB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Marie KimumbaSWE
24.36
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
54.75
98FRA
54.75
PB
  
2Valentine Le Nezet
Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA
58.83
01FRA
58.83
  
3Lea Brien
Lea Brien 94, FRA
58.94
94FRA
58.94
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
2:11.67
00FRA
2:11.67
PB
  
2Camille Perronno
Camille Perronno 93, FRA
2:12.93
93FRA
2:12.93
PB
  
3Pauline Nonnotte
Pauline Nonnotte 99, FRA
2:14.38
99FRA
2:14.38
PB
  
4Lola Fromentoux
Lola Fromentoux 00, FRA
2:15.31
00FRA
2:15.31
PB
  
5Agathe Gaudin
Agathe Gaudin 04, FRA
2:15.49
04FRA
2:15.49
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
4:35.85
00FRA
4:35.85
PB
  
5Nova OjutkangasSWE
4:51.68
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
8.52
01FRA
8.52
SB
  
2Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
8.87
95FRA
8.87
SB
  
3Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
8.98
04FRA
8.98
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
8.54
01FRA
8.54
SB
  
2Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
8.84
04FRA
8.84
PB
  
3Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
8.93
95FRA
8.93
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Margot Gouritin
Margot Gouritin 00, FRA
1.71
00FRA
1.71
  
1.601.641.681.711.74
Gouritinooxoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
6Floriane Ponza
Floriane Ponza 01, FRA
3.65
01FRA
3.65
SB
  
8Verharne Lea
Verharne Lea 97, FRA
3.50
97FRA
3.50
SB
  
3.203.353.503.653.80
Ponza-ooxxoxxx
Leaooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
5.26
99FRA
5.26
PB
  
Ako5.015.265.144.975.095.09
K Kula     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Anne-Laure Barre
Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA
12.41
94FRA
12.41
SB
  
3Jade Mazas
Jade Mazas 04, FRA
11.83
04FRA
11.83
PB
  
Barre11.87x12.41xxx
Mazas10.00x11.8311.2811.0911.13
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Bertille Peslerbe
Bertille Peslerbe 98, FRA
14:50.46
98FRA
14:50.46
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oriane Le Coroller
Oriane Le Coroller 03, FRA
5.61
03FRA
5.61
SB
  
2Jade Mazas
Jade Mazas 04, FRA
5.05
04FRA
5.05
PB
  
Le Corollerx5.375.385.442.155.61
Mazasx5.054.904.86
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Oriane Le Coroller
Oriane Le Coroller 03, FRA
12.00
03FRA
12.00
SB
  
Le Coroller12.00xxx11.61x
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Sarah Naja
Sarah Naja 05, FRA
7.93
05FRA
7.93
PB
  
2Elea Linise
Elea Linise 05, FRA
7.95
05FRA
7.95
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Charlyne Martin
Charlyne Martin 05, FRA
8.71
05FRA
8.71
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Charlyne Martin
Charlyne Martin 05, FRA
8.74
05FRA
8.74
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Leila Danet
Leila Danet 06, FRA
13.58
06FRA
13.58
  
Danet12.6913.2613.4012.6713.5813.03

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik