25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
9.9
11.9
11.7
10.9
14.9
15.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
10.9
10‐11.9
9.8
23‐24.7
10‐11.9
13.9
8.9
13.9
11.9
8.9
12.9
12.9
7.9
30.8
30.8
30.8
7.9
7.7
27.8
26.8
11.9
10.9
Arena: Västerås   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 341 (131+210)   Starter: 673 (243+430)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
7.07
SB
  
2Dennis Melander
7.09
Spårvägens FK
7.09
  
3Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF
7.20
Upsala IF
7.20
  
4Marcus Berggren
7.27
Spårvägens FK
7.27
  
5Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson 03, Västerås FK
7.28
Västerås FK
7.28
PB
  
6William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.43
  
7William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
7.50
Linköpings GIF
7.50
  
8Ludvig All
7.53
Täby IS
7.53
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
7.20
q
  
2Ludvig All
7.24
Täby IS
7.24
SB
q
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
7.50
Västerås FK
7.50
  
4Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.59
  
5Hjalmar Didrikson
7.60
Spårvägens FK
7.60
PB
  
6Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
7.96
Spårvägens FK
7.96
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Dennis Melander
7.24
Spårvägens FK
7.24
q
  
2Marcus Berggren
7.30
Spårvägens FK
7.30
q
  
3David Axelsson
7.44
Upsala IF
7.44
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.46
Upsala IF
7.46
  
5Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.50
  
6Julian Gabert
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
7.55
PB
  
8Mårten Skogman
7.84
Spårvägens FK
7.84
SB
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF
7.23
Upsala IF
7.23
q
  
2Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson 03, Västerås FK
7.36
Västerås FK
7.36
PB
q
  
3William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
7.40
Linköpings GIF
7.40
q
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.43
q
  
5Lucas Lindberg
7.44
Hässelby SK
7.44
SB
  
6Julian TengöBoo IF
7.74
PB
  
7Frank Sun
8.95
F Bålsta IK
8.95
PB
  
8Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.57
Västerås FK
10.57
  
M 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Marcus Berggren
22.85
Spårvägens FK
22.85
PB
  
2Imran Lernebo
23.00
Turebergs FK
23.00
PB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
23.36
Spårvägens FK
23.36
SB NR50
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.56
PB
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
24.08
Västerås FK
24.08
PB
  
Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
DQ
Linköpings GIF
DQ
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Hjalmar Didrikson
24.36
Spårvägens FK
24.36
PB
  
2Mårten Skogman
24.81
Spårvägens FK
24.81
SB NR55
  
Final D
23 jan
23 jan
1Måns Cyrén
23.74
Gefle IF
23.74
PB
  
2Tim Singmandeewised
24.47
Västerås FK
24.47
PB
  
3Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
25.39
Spårvägens FK
25.39
SB
  
Final E
23 jan
23 jan
1Mårten Nystrand
24.55
Hässelby SK
24.55
PB
  
2Julian TengöBoo IF
24.58
PB
  
3Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
24.87
Västerås FK
24.87
PB
  
4Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
35.21
Västerås FK
35.21
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:12.99
Västerås FK
2:12.99
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
2:15.93
Hammarby IF
2:15.93
PB
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
2:16.25
Västerås FK
2:16.25
PB
  
4Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
2:26.28
Västerås LK
2:26.28
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.44
Upsala IF
8.44
  
2Ludvig All
8.75
Täby IS
8.75
PB
  
3Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
8.91
SB
  
4David Adrian
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Linus Jönsson
4.63
Tjalve FIF
4.63
  
2Felix Nyberg
4.63
Bromma IF
4.63
PB
  
3Teodor Borgius
4.63
Hammarby IF
4.63
PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.63
  
5Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.53
PB
  
6Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.38
Västerås FK
4.38
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.23
SB
  
8Oscar Niklasson
4.03
Hanvikens SK
4.03
PB
  
9Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.03
  
10Marcus Julin
3.43
Hanvikens SK
3.43
PB
  
3.233.433.633.834.034.234.384.534.634.73
Jönsson--------oxxx
Nyberg-----xoxooxoxxx
Borgius------ooxxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-------xoxxoxxx
Jurander-----xoxooxxx
Rahm------oxxx
Fuchs Edberg----ooxxx
Niklasson--oxoxoxxx
Karlsson----xxoxxx
Julinxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Rickard WillmanTäby IS
6.97
SB
  
2Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
6.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.85
  
4Oscar Niklasson
6.67
Hanvikens SK
6.67
PB
  
5Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.43
Hässelby SK
6.43
SB
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.26
SB
  
7Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.11
  
8William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.64
  
9Melker Andersson
Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK
4.02
Västerås FK
4.02
  
Willman6.32xx6.97xx
Routh6.896.75x6.86x6.90
Skomorowski6.856.446.826.70x6.84
Niklasson6.676.44x
Zuber6.006.216.116.186.116.43
Rydåker5.984.496.09x6.186.26
Wärnström5.715.79xx6.11
Larsson Svensson5.645.503.30x
Anderssonx4.02
M Vikt     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
15.97
Västerås FK
15.97
SB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
15.13
Västerås FK
15.13
  
Nilsson15.8715.3615.9715.8715.38x
Haals15.13xxx14.27x
P19 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI
4:37.15
Eskilstuna FI
4:37.15
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.44
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
8.78
Hässelby SK
8.78
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
8.91
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
9.04
PB
  
5David Axelsson
9.17
Upsala IF
9.17
PB
  
P19 Vikt     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
17.66
Västerås FK
17.66
SB
  
2Adam Hellbom
15.39
Falu IK
15.39
  
3Ludvig Wallén
13.57
Bromma IF
13.57
  
4Gustav Elinder
11.37
Hässelby SK
11.37
PB
  
Bystedtx16.3117.44x17.6617.05
Hellbom15.3914.96x14.9015.15x
Wallén11.2012.8012.8213.57x13.36
Elinder9.6510.81xx10.3711.37
P17 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Filip Olsson
7.11
Bromma IF
7.11
PB
  
2Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.39
  
3Ethan Chalon
7.46
Upsala IF
7.46
  
4William Brändeborn
7.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.50
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.51
PB
  
6Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.55
Leksands FIK
7.55
=PB
  
7Alfred Berglind
7.74
Hammarby IF
7.74
  
8Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.91
Västerås FK
7.91
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Ethan Chalon
7.47
Upsala IF
7.47
q
  
2William Brändeborn
7.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.52
q
  
3Filip Olsson
7.56
Bromma IF
7.56
SB
q
  
4Hugo Engkvist
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
  
5Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
8.36
Västerås FK
8.36
  
6Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
8.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.45
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.44
q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.55
Leksands FIK
7.55
PB
q
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.55
PB
q
  
4Alfred Berglind
7.66
Hammarby IF
7.66
q
  
5Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.83
Västerås FK
7.83
PB
q
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
PB
  
7Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
8.12
PB
  
8Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
8.54
Västerås FK
8.54
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
54.18
Västerås FK
54.18
PB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
54.64
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Elias Kapell
53.64
Hammarby IF
53.64
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
56.40
Upsala IF
56.40
PB
  
3Theodor Holm
58.73
Gefle IF
58.73
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Felix Johnsson
4:40.24
Upsala IF
4:40.24
  
2Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
4:59.91
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Filip Olsson
6.72
Bromma IF
6.72
PB
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.49
PB
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
6.38
PB
  
4William Brändeborn
6.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.38
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.99
PB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.68
SB
  
7Carl Bergmark
5.30
Hammarby IF
5.30
  
8Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
5.21
Leksands FIK
5.21
  
9Hugo Engkvist
4.96
Upsala IF
4.96
  
10Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
4.94
Västerås FK
4.94
PB
  
11Ethan Chalon
4.68
Upsala IF
4.68
  
12Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
4.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.62
PB
  
Olsson6.596.546.126.52x6.72
Larripa Taxell6.376.306.344.896.49
Edgert6.076.386.116.306.376.38
Brändeborn6.336.386.28x6.134.78
Källström5.995.615.595.604.44
Stridhx5.685.515.39x
Bergmark5.304.98xx3.155.20
Lundströmx5.21x
Engkvist4.84x4.96
Forsberg4.944.414.74
Chalon4.684.624.68
Holm4.624.29x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
17.39
PB
  
2Daniel Kindvall
15.07
Fjugesta IF
15.07
PB
  
3Oliver Sandberg
14.65
Huddinge AIS
14.65
PB
  
4Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
13.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.15
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
13.02
Hammarby IF
13.02
PB
  
6Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
10.46
Västerås FK
10.46
PB
  
Rydåker17.39xx16.9916.77x
Kindvall15.07xxxx14.02
Sandberg14.1614.3214.65x13.6414.27
Jansson12.6612.65x13.0912.9913.15
Berglind12.3613.0212.1912.7312.4911.15
Dahlénx9.248.5810.4610.23x
P15 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.59
  
2Joar Eriksson
7.66
Turebergs FK
7.66
  
3Anton Roslund
7.91
Hammarby IF
7.91
PB
  
4Leon Khunsunon
7.93
Enköpings AI
7.93
=SB
  
5Ivar Sundberg
7.94
Upsala IF
7.94
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
7.96
Hammarby IF
7.96
  
7Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
8.20
Västerås FK
8.20
  
8Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.36
Västerås FK
8.36
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.65
q
  
2Leon Khunsunon
7.93
Enköpings AI
7.93
SB
q
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.20
Västerås FK
8.20
q
  
4Vidar Lundin
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
PB
  
5Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
8.31
Västerås FK
8.31
PB
  
6Hugo Danielsson
8.73
Hässelby SK
8.73
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Joar Eriksson
7.58
Turebergs FK
7.58
q
  
2Hannes Johansson
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
q
  
3Ivar Sundberg
7.95
Upsala IF
7.95
PB
q
  
4Anton Roslund
8.02
Hammarby IF
8.02
PB
q
  
5Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
8.15
Västerås FK
8.15
PB
q
  
6Noel Ljungberg
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Vilmer Karlsson
24.45
Hammarby IF
24.45
PB
  
2Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
25.76
Västerås FK
25.76
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
25.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.44
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
26.05
Upsala IF
26.05
PB
  
3Vidar Bergström
26.97
Enköpings AI
26.97
PB
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Marcus Beckman
26.60
Hässelby SK
26.60
PB
  
2Carl-Axel Falck
Carl-Axel Falck 07, Mälarhöjden
27.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.98
PB
  
3David Rune
David Rune 07, Mälarhöjden
30.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.06
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Anton Roslund
5.85
Hammarby IF
5.85
PB
  
2Leon Khunsunon
5.85
Enköpings AI
5.85
PB
  
3Joar Eriksson
5.74
Turebergs FK
5.74
PB
  
4Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
5.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.45
PB
  
5Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
  
6Hannes Johansson
5.33
Hammarby IF
5.33
  
7Marcus Beckman
5.16
Hässelby SK
5.16
PB
  
8Ivar Sundberg
5.13
Upsala IF
5.13
PB
  
9Vidar Lundin
5.06
Upsala IF
5.06
  
10Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.00
Västerås FK
5.00
  
11Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
4.90
Hässelby SK
4.90
=PB
  
12Hugo Danielsson
4.57
Hässelby SK
4.57
PB
  
13Noel Ljungberg
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56
  
14Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
4.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.23
PB
  
15Carl-Axel Falck
Carl-Axel Falck 07, Mälarhöjden
3.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.53
PB
  
16David Rune
David Rune 07, Mälarhöjden
2.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.80
PB
  
Roslund5.475.85x5.775.743.16
Khunsunonxx5.125.855.445.54
Eriksson5.275.71x5.484.545.74
Willner5.435.45x4.445.23x
Ekman5.305.015.305.125.375.27
Johanssonx5.105.33xxx
Beckman5.095.005.054.875.165.09
Sundberg5.134.88x4.875.06
Lundinxx5.06
Henriksson4.875.00x
Lind4.904.794.81
Danielsson4.574.363.89
Ljungberg4.564.074.30
Neovius4.154.184.23
Falckx2.733.53
Rune2.80xx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ludvig Ellgren
17.13
Turebergs FK
17.13
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
13.59
Västerås FK
13.59
PB
  
Ellgrenx17.1316.39xxx
Fabretto13.26x12.3212.8013.5912.72
P14 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.72
KFUM Örebro
7.72
PB
  
2Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.21
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.31
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.33
PB
  
5Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
8.54
Västerås FK
8.54
  
6Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.56
Västerås FK
8.56
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.75
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.80
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.80
KFUM Örebro
7.80
q
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.37
PB
q
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.63
Västerås FK
8.63
q
  
4Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.75
q
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.29
q
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.40
q
  
3Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
8.73
Västerås FK
8.73
q
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.74
q
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
24.96
KFUM Örebro
24.96
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
27.65
  
Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
DQ
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
26.83
Västerås FK
26.83
PB
  
2Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
27.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.62
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
5.14
PB
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.12
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.98
PB
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
4.75
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.65
  
6Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
4.56
Västerås FK
4.56
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
4.38
Västerås FK
4.38
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
4.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.28
PB
  
Didrikson5.14x3.43x3.253.85
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.10x5.125.034.855.02
Larripa Taxell4.904.984.864.974.794.98
Davidgård4.754.634.484.574.40
Wilkinson4.074.124.184.184.654.42
Nordin4.15x4.564.224.374.10
Lindström3.994.064.264.384.384.04
Dauner3.603.554.284.103.924.01
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.39
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
7.33
PB
  
Davidgårdx9.41xx9.2210.39
Wilkinsonxx7.217.336.88x
P13 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.69
Katrineholms SK
8.69
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.73
Västerås FK
8.73
  
3Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
8.91
PB
  
4Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
9.13
Västerås FK
9.13
  
5Edwin Fornemyr
Edwin Fornemyr 09, Katrineholm
9.31
Katrineholms SK
9.31
PB
  
6Sigge Läthén
9.64
Tjalve FIF
9.64
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:23.66
Västerås FK
2:23.66
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
2:37.19
Katrineholms SK
2:37.19
  
3Sigge Läthén
2:37.51
Tjalve FIF
2:37.51
PB
  
4Edwin Fornemyr
Edwin Fornemyr 09, Katrineholm
2:42.99
Katrineholms SK
2:42.99
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
4.96
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.87
Katrineholms SK
4.87
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.78
Västerås FK
4.78
  
4Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.68
PB
  
5Sigge Läthén
3.89
Tjalve FIF
3.89
PB
  
Grufman4.724.674.71x4.964.96
Daun4.634.874.674.544.274.63
Åkerlund4.644.694.764.634.784.52
Trillon4.674.664.684.673.344.52
Läthén3.813.77x3.683.713.89
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nils Grufman
10.93
Täby IS
10.93
PB
  
Grufman10.9310.7510.3410.7510.7810.69
P12 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.10
KFUM Örebro
9.10
=PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
9.57
Rånäs 4H
9.57
  
3Love Lindberg
9.63
Turebergs FK
9.63
PB
  
4Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
9.72
Västerås FK
9.72
  
5Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
10.67
Västerås FK
10.67
  
6Mio Bergvall Ounjai
10.73
Östhammar FI
10.73
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ivar Lundstedt
2:43.47
Rånäs 4H
2:43.47
  
2Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
2:58.12
Västerås FK
2:58.12
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.39
KFUM Örebro
4.39
PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
4.05
Rånäs 4H
4.05
  
3Love Lindberg
4.03
Turebergs FK
4.03
PB
  
4Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
3.80
Västerås FK
3.80
PB
  
5Mio Bergvall Ounjai
3.66
Östhammar FI
3.66
PB
  
6Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
3.35
Västerås FK
3.35
PB
  
7Axel Storm Johansen
3.16
Västerås FK
3.16
PB
  
Sjöholm4.394.244.174.254.214.19
Lundstedt3.864.013.993.954.053.92
Lindberg3.973.894.033.913.953.78
Wik3.803.733.643.732.793.77
Bergvall Ounjai3.633.66x3.35xx
Wetterholm3.05x3.303.123.352.98
Storm Johansenx3.16x2.932.892.62
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Love Lindberg
6.37
Turebergs FK
6.37
PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
6.13
Rånäs 4H
6.13
PB
  
3Mio Bergvall Ounjai
5.34
Östhammar FI
5.34
PB
  
Lindberg6.376.316.246.255.636.14
Lundstedt6.135.916.126.105.886.00
Bergvall Ounjai4.855.344.565.264.845.15
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
17.68
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
17.68
PB
  
Nyström17.3817.1217.2917.6817.58x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.61
PB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.74
Spårvägens FK
7.74
  
3Justina Esangbedo
7.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.82
  
4Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.91
KFUM Örebro
7.91
  
5Carolina Söderbom
8.06
Västerås FK
8.06
  
6Karin Bengtsson
8.06
Hanvikens SK
8.06
  
7Helen Hermundstad
8.16
Spårvägens FK
8.16
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
q
  
2Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.83
KFUM Örebro
7.83
q
  
3Justina Esangbedo
7.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.86
q
  
4Helen Hermundstad
8.12
Spårvägens FK
8.12
=SB
q
  
5Daniela KarlssonTäby IS
8.26
  
6Mathilda HellevikHanvikens SK
8.44
PB
  
7Maja Matsson
Maja Matsson 04, Västerås FK
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.65
q
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.89
q
  
3Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
8.19
Spårvägens FK
8.19
SB
  
4Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
8.39
Glanshammars IF
8.39
  
5Izabella Ripsweden
8.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.40
  
6Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.43
Stocksäters IF
8.43
  
7Ella TylestedtBoo IF
8.74
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Karin Bengtsson
8.02
Hanvikens SK
8.02
q
  
2Carolina Söderbom
8.09
Västerås FK
8.09
q
  
3Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
8.20
SB
  
4Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
8.30
  
5Jenny Åkervall
8.46
Spårvägens FK
8.46
PB
  
6Johanna Hedberg
8.74
Söderhamns IF
8.74
  
7Minna Fredriksson
Minna Fredriksson 04, Västerås FK
9.58
Västerås FK
9.58
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.47
Spårvägens FK
24.47
SB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
25.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.90
SB
  
3Carolina Söderbom
25.95
Västerås FK
25.95
  
4Evelina Hamos
26.19
Täby IS
26.19
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Helen Hermundstad
26.36
Spårvägens FK
26.36
  
2Karin Bengtsson
26.57
Hanvikens SK
26.57
SB
  
3Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
26.77
Spårvägens FK
26.77
PB
  
4Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
26.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.89
SB
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Jenny Åkervall
27.19
Spårvägens FK
27.19
PB NR50
  
2Mathilda Hellevik
28.40
Hanvikens SK
28.40
PB
  
3Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
30.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.54
  
Final D
23 jan
23 jan
1Thea Ädling Ring
26.69
IFK Mora
26.69
PB
  
2Klara Löf
30.04
Gefle IF
30.04
PB
  
3Matilda Junkrans
Matilda Junkrans 03, Västerås FK
31.53
Västerås FK
31.53
SB
  
4Agnes Odda
31.99
Boo IF
31.99
PB
  
Final E
23 jan
23 jan
1Linnéa ChotteauBoo IF
28.17
PB
  
2Ella TylestedtBoo IF
29.24
PB
  
3Minna Fredriksson
Minna Fredriksson 04, Västerås FK
31.57
Västerås FK
31.57
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ella Holmqvist
2:14.83
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.83
  
2Filippa Ramberg
2:15.11
Hammarby IF
2:15.11
PB
  
3Julia Meijer
2:22.79
Turebergs FK
2:22.79
PB
  
4Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2:28.68
Västerås FK
2:28.68
  
5Maya Swedin
2:32.37
IFK Lidingö
2:32.37
PB
  
6Emma HättestrandGefle IF
2:33.50
  
7Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:35.90
Hässelby SK
2:35.90
PB
  
8Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
2:38.23
Östhammar FI
2:38.23
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
9.00
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.40
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.45
PB
  
4Hedvig Ström
10.99
Gefle IF
10.99
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Clara Billing
3.73
Turebergs FK
3.73
PB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.68
Turebergs FK
3.68
PB
  
3Johanna Hellman
3.63
IFK Lidingö
3.63
PB
  
4Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.63
Stocksäters IF
3.63
PB
  
5Emelie Beckman
3.43
Hässelby SK
3.43
SB
  
6Emma Carlsson
3.33
Turebergs FK
3.33
PB
  
7Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.13
Västerås FK
3.13
  
8Ella Johansson
3.03
Hammarby IF
3.03
PB
  
9Elsa Eriksson
2.83
Hässelby SK
2.83
  
10Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2.68
Västerås FK
2.68
  
2.53
3.48
2.68
3.53
2.83
3.63
2.93
3.68
3.03
3.73
3.13
3.80
3.23
3.28
3.33
3.38
3.43
Billing-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Lind-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
Hellman-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Eriksson-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Beckman-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Carlsson-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
xxx

Lindqvist-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Johanssono
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Eriksson-
o
o
xxp







Janssono
o
xxx








K Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.37
PB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.20
SB
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.96
  
4Justina Esangbedo
5.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.66
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.65
  
6Agnes Jansson
5.55
Hammarby IF
5.55
PB
  
7Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
5.52
Spårvägens FK
5.52
PB
  
8Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
5.50
PB
  
9Johanna Hedberg
5.27
Söderhamns IF
5.27
PB
  
10Izabella Ripsweden
5.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.19
SB
  
11Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
5.02
Stocksäters IF
5.02
  
12Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
4.99
PB
  
13Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
4.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.87
PB
  
14Hedvig StrömGefle IF
4.79
PB
  
15Julia Jäderberg
4.64
Hässelby SK
4.64
PB
  
16Maja Karlsson
4.60
IF Göta Karlstad
4.60
  
17Linnea HaglundBoo IF
4.46
PB
  
18Filippa AronssonBoo IF
4.24
  
Hallberg Hossain6.096.206.37x5.945.99
Åskag5.936.096.206.146.055.98
Gustafsson4.285.835.795.675.885.96
Esangbedoxx5.56xx5.66
Söderqvist5.565.26xx5.545.65
Jansson5.445.313.265.475.555.46
Stens5.285.265.355.205.315.52
Tunander Cedreniusx5.505.35x5.475.30
Hedberg5.275.175.16
Ripswedenx5.19x
Carlbergx5.02x
Ädling Ring4.994.99x
Karlsson4.414.544.87
Ström4.794.764.74
Jäderberg4.644.384.27
Karlsson4.604.504.24
Haglund4.334.354.46
Aronsson4.234.224.24
K Vikt     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Grete Ahlberg
21.20
Hammarby IF
21.20
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
20.53
Motala AIF
20.53
PB
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
19.31
Spårvägens FK
19.31
SB
  
4Rebecka Hallerth
17.74
Spårvägens FK
17.74
  
5Hillevi Carlsson
16.96
Hässelby SK
16.96
  
6Amanda Fridberg
15.66
IF Göta Karlstad
15.66
SB
  
7Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
13.80
Spårvägens FK
13.80
  
8Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
11.29
Västerås FK
11.29
PB
  
Ahlberg21.20xxxx20.05
Forssell19.6620.5319.9119.39x20.08
Larssonxx18.99x18.9519.31
Hallerth17.28x17.74x17.14x
Carlsson16.06x16.62xx16.96
Fridbergxx15.66xx15.17
Hildingxx13.80xxx
Allard10.3410.8610.5711.2910.5310.83
F19 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ida Knutsson
4:31.12
Upsala IF
4:31.12
PB
  
2Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
4:45.46
Upsala IF
4:45.46
PB
  
F19 Vikt     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
16.53
  
2Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
16.40
Västerås FK
16.40
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
16.24
Östhammar FI
16.24
  
4Molly Skugge
14.38
Turebergs FK
14.38
PB
  
5Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
12.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.07
PB
  
6Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.31
PB
  
Salomonsson Lind15.2816.0716.4316.4616.2116.53
Wiklundxx16.0415.0316.40x
Berg15.59x16.2416.2215.45x
Skuggex14.3814.2712.76x14.10
Moroni10.2010.2411.7011.06x12.07
Essman10.369.57xxx11.31
F17 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.97
  
2Emma Carlsson
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
SB
  
3Lii Jabbour
8.13
Hammarby IF
8.13
SB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
  
5Linn von Hofsten
8.18
Glanshammars IF
8.18
  
6Emmy Wolgast
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
7Irma Jonhed
8.22
IF Göta Karlstad
8.22
  
8Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.33
Eskilstuna FI
8.33
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.08
q
  
2Lii Jabbour
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
SB
q
  
3Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.36
Eskilstuna FI
8.36
PB
q
  
4Linnéa ChotteauBoo IF
8.53
PB
  
5Alma Hansson
8.62
Bollnäs FIK
8.62
  
6Tuva Johansson
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Elsa Kagevik
8.17
Turebergs FK
8.17
q
  
2Linn von Hofsten
8.29
Glanshammars IF
8.29
q
  
3Johanna Pihl
8.39
Hässelby SK
8.39
PB
  
4Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.44
PB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
8.57
  
6Hilja LundbergGefle IF
8.78
  
7Tuva Wennergren
8.84
Hässelby SK
8.84
PB
  
8Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
9.11
Södertälje IF
9.11
PB
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Emma Carlsson
8.12
Turebergs FK
8.12
SB
q
  
2Irma Jonhed
8.24
IF Göta Karlstad
8.24
q
  
3Emmy Wolgast
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
PB
q
  
4Leona Widell
8.56
F Bålsta IK
8.56
  
5Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
8.79
Västerås FK
8.79
PB
  
6Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.84
  
7Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.96
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Lathifa Afrah
1:01.03
IF Göta Karlstad
1:01.03
SB
  
2Emelie Melin
1:02.40
Tierps IF
1:02.40
PB
  
3Hilja Lundberg
1:04.13
Gefle IF
1:04.13
PB
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:05.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:05.43
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Emmy Wolgast
1:02.57
Hammarby IF
1:02.57
PB
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:03.78
Hässelby SK
1:03.78
PB
  
3Johanna Fernberg
1:07.62
IK Westmannia
1:07.62
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
1:07.78
Hammarby IF
1:07.78
PB
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Maja Simonsson
1:01.00
Hammarby IF
1:01.00
PB
  
2Clara Knutsson
1:02.86
Upsala IF
1:02.86
PB
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:04.57
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:43.07
Upsala IF
4:43.07
PB
  
2Felicia Jansson
4:45.07
Upsala IF
4:45.07
PB
  
3Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
4:56.92
Västerås FK
4:56.92
PB
  
4Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden
5:21.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
5:21.06
PB
  
5Jennifer Thor
5:26.60
Upsala IF
5:26.60
PB
  
6Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
5:54.15
Västerås FK
5:54.15
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
9.07
PB
  
2Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
9.91
Hässelby SK
9.91
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Irma Jonhed
5.25
IF Göta Karlstad
5.25
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
5.22
Turebergs FK
5.22
PB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
5.17
Turebergs FK
5.17
  
4Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.12
PB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
5.12
PB
  
6Johanna Fernberg
4.99
IK Westmannia
4.99
  
7Alma Hansson
4.84
Bollnäs FIK
4.84
  
8Lii Jabbour
4.83
Hammarby IF
4.83
SB
  
9Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.80
  
10Maggie Dahllöf
4.66
Hammarby IF
4.66
  
11Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
4.18
Eskilstuna FI
4.18
  
12Tindra Olsson
3.52
Bollnäs FIK
3.52
  
Jonhed5.155.07x5.165.255.15
Grindange4.974.844.815.222.675.07
Kagevik3.565.175.114.67xx
Villskog4.98x4.954.46x5.12
Cabanas Andersson4.714.814.914.714.825.12
Fernbergxx4.99xxx
Hansson4.653.414.84
Jabbourx4.614.83
Bäckman4.624.804.74
Dahllöf4.394.474.66
Hållén4.18x4.13
Olssonx3.52x
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Johanna Pihl
5.23
Hässelby SK
5.23
PB
  
2Emmy Wolgast
5.07
Hammarby IF
5.07
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.62
  
4Jennifer Thor
4.55
Upsala IF
4.55
PB
  
5Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.49
  
6Tuva Wennergren
4.42
Hässelby SK
4.42
PB
  
7Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
4.39
Västerås FK
4.39
PB
  
8Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
4.28
Södertälje IF
4.28
  
9Klara Löf
4.23
Gefle IF
4.23
SB
  
10Tuva Johansson
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
SB
  
11Agnes OddaBoo IF
4.06
PB
  
12Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
4.05
  
Pihlx4.884.884.765.165.23
Wolgast4.87x4.774.725.075.05
Wahlinx4.624.35
Thor4.154.384.55
Stolpen4.494.274.47
Wennergren4.424.364.32
Grimheden4.324.064.39
Möllerx4.284.23
Löfx4.23x
Johansson4.06x4.10
Odda4.024.063.78
Elenäs3.84x4.05
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
18.33
Östhammar FI
18.33
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
16.52
Hammarby IF
16.52
  
3Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
16.23
  
4Alva Nylander
16.17
Gefle IF
16.17
  
5Edvina Norberg
15.30
Ransäters AIS
15.30
SB
  
6Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
15.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.10
PB
  
7Rut Grufman
13.66
Täby IS
13.66
  
8Ilva Gunnarsson
13.37
Glanshammars IF
13.37
PB
  
9Elsa Kjellström
13.30
Hässelby SK
13.30
PB
  
10Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
13.23
  
11Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
12.82
Västerås FK
12.82
  
12Emilia Johansson
12.50
Upsala IF
12.50
PB
  
13Leona Widell
12.26
F Bålsta IK
12.26
PB
  
Garbell17.9317.1118.1017.7518.3318.17
Forsellx16.52x16.14x16.16
Gabrielli Gustafsson16.2315.44xxxx
Nylanderx15.81x16.17x15.77
Norberg14.1715.30x15.0415.2913.80
Essman14.4614.0614.9114.2914.4615.10
Grufman13.2913.2713.5113.6612.5413.54
Gunnarsson13.37x13.2612.9612.6913.03
Kjellström13.30xx
Anderssonxx13.23
Mellberg12.1512.82x
Johansson12.50xx
Widell11.8612.2611.93
F15 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
8.20
Västerås FK
8.20
  
2Judith Nielsén
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
=PB
  
3Anna Bergin
8.54
Hammarby IF
8.54
PB
  
4Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
8.58
Södertälje IF
8.58
PB
  
5Nova Bäckström
8.64
Upsala IF
8.64
  
6Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.71
Turebergs FK
8.71
  
7Filippa Kopparhed
8.77
Hässelby SK
8.77
PB
  
8Tilde Norrbrand
8.83
Turebergs FK
8.83
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Nova Bäckström
8.65
Upsala IF
8.65
q
  
2Filippa Kopparhed
8.79
Hässelby SK
8.79
PB
q
  
3Ella NilssonTäby IS
8.84
  
4Evelina Larsson
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
  
5Sophia Zuccato
9.25
Hässelby SK
9.25
=PB
  
6Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
9.39
Södertälje IF
9.39
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Anna Bergin
8.60
Hammarby IF
8.60
=PB
q
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
8.72
Turebergs FK
8.72
q
  
3Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.82
Turebergs FK
8.82
q
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
9.29
  
5Julia Karlsson
9.32
Fjugesta IF
9.32
  
6Evelina Lång
9.39
F Bålsta IK
9.39
PB
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
8.23
Västerås FK
8.23
q
  
2Judith Nielsén
8.43
Hammarby IF
8.43
q
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
8.70
Södertälje IF
8.70
q
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
9.07
  
5Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
9.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.30
PB
  
6Ellen WestlingFalu IK
11.33
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Matilda Borg
26.43
Hammarby IF
26.43
PB
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
27.20
Västerås FK
27.20
PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
27.38
Hammarby IF
27.38
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
27.93
Hammarby IF
27.93
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Nova Bäckström
28.51
Upsala IF
28.51
  
2Filippa Kopparhed
29.24
Hässelby SK
29.24
PB
  
3Ida Borglund
29.81
Täby IS
29.81
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
30.33
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
29.08
Turebergs FK
29.08
PB
  
2Evelina Larsson
30.58
Turebergs FK
30.58
PB
  
3Evelina Lång
32.47
F Bålsta IK
32.47
PB
  
4Ellen WestlingFalu IK
38.98
PB
  
Final D
23 jan
23 jan
1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
28.64
Södertälje IF
28.64
PB
  
2Ella Nilsson
29.52
Täby IS
29.52
PB
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
30.69
Södertälje IF
30.69
PB
  
4Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
31.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
31.80
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.96
PB
  
2Nova Bäckström
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
  
3Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.68
Västerås FK
4.68
PB
  
4Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
4.55
Södertälje IF
4.55
  
5Filippa Kopparhed
4.51
Hässelby SK
4.51
PB
  
6Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
4.48
Södertälje IF
4.48
  
7Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.43
PB
  
8Julia Karlsson
4.35
Fjugesta IF
4.35
PB
  
9Ella NilssonTäby IS
4.24
  
10Evelina Larsson
4.24
Turebergs FK
4.24
SB
  
11Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.24
Turebergs FK
4.24
PB
  
12Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
4.17
Östhammar FI
4.17
PB
  
13Freja Sköld
4.10
Bollnäs FIK
4.10
  
14Sophia Zuccato
3.84
Hässelby SK
3.84
PB
  
15Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
3.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.83
PB
  
16Evelina Lång
3.42
F Bålsta IK
3.42
PB
  
17Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.50
  
Bergström-Weekes4.584.424.644.324.504.96
Bäckström4.584.204.694.20x4.77
Engström4.604.654.434.604.68
Persson4.49x4.554.42xx
Kopparhed4.324.504.494.424.514.39
Noreland4.344.294.074.293.924.48
Borglund3.934.394.064.334.394.43
Karlsson4.34x4.26x4.354.33
Nilsson3.734.244.19
Larsson4.08x4.24
Bonowxx4.24
Garbell4.124.174.14
Sköldxx4.10
Zuccato3.843.573.80
Grimheden3.833.613.60
Lång2.523.413.42
Westlingxx2.50
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Elin Runemar
15.56
Turebergs FK
15.56
PB
  
2Anna Bergin
12.61
Hammarby IF
12.61
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
11.07
Fjugesta IF
11.07
PB
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.50
  
Runemarx13.93x15.56x15.48
Bergin12.61x12.3711.6912.08
Karlsson10.0910.65x11.07x10.61
Bergström-Weekesxx8.50xx7.32
F14 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
8.28
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.67
Hässelby SK
8.67
PB
  
3Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.84
  
4Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
8.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.89
  
5Moa Karlsson
8.89
IF Göta Karlstad
8.89
PB
  
6Saga Berg Ojeda
8.90
Turebergs FK
8.90
  
7Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.92
=PB
  
8Hilda Säfström
9.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.10
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.69
Hässelby SK
8.69
PB
q
  
2Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
8.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.88
q
  
3Moa Karlsson
8.98
IF Göta Karlstad
8.98
SB
q
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.20
Leksands FIK
9.20
  
5Lina Lerwall
9.56
Enköpings AI
9.56
PB
  
6Nikki Noack
9.61
Bromma IF
9.61
  
7Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
9.83
Södertälje IF
9.83
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
8.29
PB
q
  
2Saga Berg Ojeda
8.85
Turebergs FK
8.85
PB
q
  
3Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.92
PB
q
  
4Hilda Säfström
9.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.03
q
  
5Lova Nordvarg
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
  
6Klara Engkvist
9.31
Upsala IF
9.31
  
7Filippa Eriksson
9.42
Tjalve FIF
9.42
PB
  
8Anna Morelius
10.08
Bromma IF
10.08
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.98
q
  
2Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.26
Västerås FK
9.26
PB
  
3Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
9.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.31
  
4Elsa Nord
9.87
F Bålsta IK
9.87
PB
  
5Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
9.96
Högbo GIF
9.96
SB
  
6Stephanie Thorén
10.12
Åkersberga SK
10.12
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1My Lindberg
28.05
Hammarby IF
28.05
PB
  
2Ebba Borglund
28.35
Täby IS
28.35
PB
  
3Ella Östblom
28.44
Gefle IF
28.44
PB
  
Moa Karlsson
DQ
IF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
30.25
PB
  
2Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
30.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.39
PB
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Maja Andersson
30.02
Alunda SK
30.02
PB
  
2Nora Ahl
Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby
31.58
Hässelby SK
31.58
PB
  
3Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
34.20
Högbo GIF
34.20
PB
  
4Elsa Nord
35.17
F Bålsta IK
35.17
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
4.79
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.62
PB
  
3Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
4.39
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
4.28
IF Göta Karlstad
4.28
  
5Hilda Säfström
4.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.26
  
6Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
4.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.19
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.14
Leksands FIK
4.14
  
8Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
4.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.04
  
9Lova Nordvarg
4.03
Upsala IF
4.03
  
10Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
3.91
Västerås FK
3.91
PB
  
11Filippa Eriksson
3.86
Tjalve FIF
3.86
  
12Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.73
Södertälje IF
3.73
PB
  
13Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
3.51
Upsala IF
3.51
  
Borglund4.634.354.594.684.79x
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.274.31x4.524.544.62
Alneroth4.184.034.394.13x4.36
Lindén3.994.214.234.284.084.28
Säfström3.804.154.26
Hagerfors4.083.964.19
Anderssonx4.14x
Rasmusson2.204.043.99
Nordvarg4.033.863.88
Gunnarsson3.91x3.55
Eriksson3.093.693.86
Porath3.55x3.73
Chalon2.953.453.51
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
4.87
Hässelby SK
4.87
PB
  
2My Lindberg
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
PB
  
3Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.56
PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
4.20
IF Göta Karlstad
4.20
PB
  
5Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.19
PB
  
6Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.12
Västerås FK
4.12
  
7Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
4.09
PB
  
8Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.01
Åkersberga SK
4.01
PB
  
9Wilma Löf
3.99
Alunda SK
3.99
  
10Lina Lerwall
3.76
Enköpings AI
3.76
PB
  
11Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
3.69
Högbo GIF
3.69
PB
  
12Svea Enghag
3.64
F Bålsta IK
3.64
PB
  
13Stephanie Thorén
3.22
Åkersberga SK
3.22
PB
  
14Nora Ahl
Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby
3.15
Hässelby SK
3.15
PB
  
Pihl4.774.614.444.574.494.87
Lindberg4.424.374.35x4.573.39
Östblom3.704.194.454.564.364.50
Karlsson4.204.14x
Wikfeldtx4.194.19
Brusling4.004.124.09
Andersson4.044.093.97
Eckers4.013.983.87
Löf3.78x3.99
Lerwall3.713.763.71
Sahlin3.443.673.69
Enghag3.603.64x
Thorén3.062.973.22
Ahl2.853.152.03
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
13.73
Västerås FK
13.73
PB
  
2Iris Boqvist
11.31
Hanvikens SK
11.31
PB
  
3Wilma Löf
11.25
Alunda SK
11.25
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
10.13
IF Göta Karlstad
10.13
PB
  
5Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
10.12
PB
  
6Svea Enghag
8.79
F Bålsta IK
8.79
  
7Stephanie Thorén
6.25
Åkersberga SK
6.25
PB
  
Allard13.7313.0913.4012.2613.38x
Boqvist8.798.56x11.3111.23x
Löf11.25xx10.57xx
Lindén10.03x9.79x9.6310.13
Salomonsson Lind8.769.729.5410.129.1610.06
Enghag8.79x8.26xxx
Thorénxx6.25
F13 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.33
Västerås FK
8.33
=PB
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.58
Katrineholms SK
8.58
  
3Molly Envall
8.61
Turebergs FK
8.61
  
4Malva Lönn
8.61
Hammarby IF
8.61
  
5Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.98
Eskilstuna FI
8.98
  
6Nora Hjertz
8.99
Alunda SK
8.99
PB
  
7Elise Wiklund
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
=PB
  
8Rebecka Albinsson
9.20
Karlskoga FI
9.20
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Molly Envall
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
q
  
2Malva Lönn
8.58
Hammarby IF
8.58
q
  
3Nora Hjertz
9.00
Alunda SK
9.00
PB
q
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
9.06
Karlskoga FI
9.06
q
  
5Freja Kagevik
9.34
Turebergs FK
9.34
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.37
Västerås FK
8.37
q
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.94
Eskilstuna FI
8.94
q
  
3Elise Wiklund
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
q
  
4Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.29
  
5Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.42
PB
  
6Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
10.03
Västerås FK
10.03
PB
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Nellie Garmland
8.63
Katrineholms SK
8.63
q
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.36
  
3Moa Kjöraas
9.54
F Bålsta IK
9.54
  
4Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
9.69
Västerås FK
9.69
PB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.31
Eskilstuna FI
10.31
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Freja Kagevik
2:36.32
Turebergs FK
2:36.32
  
2Moa Kjöraas
2:43.30
F Bålsta IK
2:43.30
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
2:48.65
Karlskoga FI
2:48.65
  
4Elvira Larsson
2:48.70
Alunda SK
2:48.70
PB
  
5Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
2:53.38
Eskilstuna FI
2:53.38
PB
  
6Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
3:03.47
Västerås FK
3:03.47
PB
  
7Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3:12.65
Västerås FK
3:12.65
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nellie Garmland
4.97
Katrineholms SK
4.97
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
4.94
Hammarby IF
4.94
  
3Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
4.74
Västerås FK
4.74
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.47
Eskilstuna FI
4.47
PB
  
5Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
4.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.45
PB
  
6Elise Wiklund
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
  
7Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
4.31
PB
  
8Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
4.26
Tjalve FIF
4.26
PB
  
9Freja Kagevik
4.25
Turebergs FK
4.25
  
10Rebecka Albinsson
4.24
Karlskoga FI
4.24
PB
  
11Nora Hjertz
4.20
Alunda SK
4.20
PB
  
12Moa Kjöraas
4.06
F Bålsta IK
4.06
  
13Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.03
  
14Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.82
Eskilstuna FI
3.82
  
15Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
3.80
Västerås FK
3.80
PB
  
16Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
3.66
Västerås FK
3.66
  
17Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.56
Västerås FK
3.56
PB
  
Garmland4.974.964.744.894.784.94
Lönn4.944.893.313.40x
Forsberg4.624.694.744.654.724.67
Östholm4.364.244.334.144.384.47
Neovius4.264.254.454.104.354.29
Wiklund4.224.174.304.394.334.15
Larsson4.144.254.204.214.184.31
Boquist4.104.114.264.054.254.23
Kagevik3.844.014.25
Albinsson4.204.124.24
Hjertz4.053.804.20
Kjöraas3.693.774.06
Högberg3.954.03x
Dekreon3.493.653.82
Svensson3.683.803.66
Svanberg3.523.533.66
Nyblom3.423.493.56
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
10.50
Tjalve FIF
10.50
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
10.09
Hammarby IF
10.09
  
3Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.80
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.76
Eskilstuna FI
9.76
  
5Nora Hjertz
8.69
Alunda SK
8.69
=PB
  
6Nellie Garmland
8.39
Katrineholms SK
8.39
  
7Freja Kagevik
8.25
Turebergs FK
8.25
  
8Rebecka Albinsson
8.00
Karlskoga FI
8.00
PB
  
9Moa Kjöraas
6.79
F Bålsta IK
6.79
PB
  
10Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
6.52
Västerås FK
6.52
  
11Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
5.83
Västerås FK
5.83
  
Boquist9.7110.5010.079.788.869.92
Lönn10.079.879.2710.099.91x
Karlsson Evertsson9.71xx9.809.80x
Dekreon9.76xx9.649.14x
Hjertz8.457.828.698.057.958.21
Garmland8.268.397.897.887.617.88
Kagevik8.257.587.607.267.497.89
Albinsson7.146.906.687.567.608.00
Kjöraas6.275.686.79
Svanberg6.526.226.36
Nyblom5.505.675.83
F12 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Elisa Östin
8.69
Karlskoga FI
8.69
PB
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.12
KFUM Örebro
9.12
  
3Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
9.12
Västerås FK
9.12
  
4Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
9.51
Västerås FK
9.51
  
5Maja Ivarsson
9.58
F Bålsta IK
9.58
PB
  
6Wilma Hermansson
9.61
Åkersberga SK
9.61
  
7Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.80
  
8Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.83
Västerås FK
9.83
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Elisa Östin
8.85
Karlskoga FI
8.85
q
  
2Maja Ivarsson
9.72
F Bålsta IK
9.72
PB
q
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.74
q
  
4Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.82
Västerås FK
9.82
PB
q
  
5Tyra Lagerquist
9.87
Katrineholms SK
9.87
  
6Alina Meinhardt
Alina Meinhardt 10, Västerås FK
10.27
Västerås FK
10.27
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
9.14
Västerås FK
9.14
q
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.14
KFUM Örebro
9.14
q
  
3Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
9.40
Västerås FK
9.40
PB
q
  
4Wilma Hermansson
9.55
Åkersberga SK
9.55
PB
q
  
5Disa Mandorf
10.40
F Bålsta IK
10.40
PB
  
6Nellie Willer
Nellie Willer 10, Västerås FK
10.75
Västerås FK
10.75
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Wilma Hermansson
2:54.36
Åkersberga SK
2:54.36
PB
  
2Disa Mandorf
2:59.08
F Bålsta IK
2:59.08
PB
  
3Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
3:02.26
Västerås FK
3:02.26
PB
  
4Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
3:10.84
Västerås FK
3:10.84
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.54
KFUM Örebro
4.54
PB
  
2Elisa Östin
4.51
Karlskoga FI
4.51
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.20
  
4Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
4.14
Västerås FK
4.14
  
5Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
4.06
Västerås FK
4.06
PB
  
6Wilma Hermansson
3.70
Åkersberga SK
3.70
SB
  
7Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
3.70
Västerås FK
3.70
PB
  
8Tyra Lagerquist
3.63
Katrineholms SK
3.63
PB
  
9Maja Ivarsson
3.60
F Bålsta IK
3.60
PB
  
10Alina Meinhardt
Alina Meinhardt 10, Västerås FK
3.58
Västerås FK
3.58
  
11Disa Mandorf
3.43
F Bålsta IK
3.43
PB
  
12Nellie Willer
Nellie Willer 10, Västerås FK
3.15
Västerås FK
3.15
  
Forslund Ekberg4.214.434.464.484.544.50
Östin4.304.434.514.254.374.33
Littorin-Pousette4.064.044.074.094.194.20
Folkesson3.974.144.034.063.973.87
Richter3.854.014.064.013.79x
Hermansson3.703.503.653.393.373.43
Anderbro3.703.593.623.443.553.63
Lagerquist3.353.273.633.533.28x
Ivarsson2.563.293.60
Meinhardt3.433.443.58
Mandorf3.433.433.42
Willerx3.123.15
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Maya Löf
9.56
Alunda SK
9.56
  
2Elisa Östin
8.51
Karlskoga FI
8.51
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
7.58
KFUM Örebro
7.58
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.33
=PB
  
5Maja Ivarsson
6.99
F Bålsta IK
6.99
PB
  
6Alina Meinhardt
Alina Meinhardt 10, Västerås FK
6.65
Västerås FK
6.65
PB
  
7Nellie Willer
Nellie Willer 10, Västerås FK
6.40
Västerås FK
6.40
PB
  
8Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
6.02
Västerås FK
6.02
PB
  
9Disa Mandorf
5.92
F Bålsta IK
5.92
PB
  
10Wilma Hermansson
5.77
Åkersberga SK
5.77
PB
  
11Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
5.76
Västerås FK
5.76
PB
  
12Tyra Lagerquist
4.79
Katrineholms SK
4.79
PB
  
Löf9.569.219.028.65x9.15
Östin7.458.126.108.208.518.29
Forslund Ekberg7.137.587.097.186.876.39
Littorin-Pousette7.336.137.057.076.997.25
Ivarsson6.186.606.865.476.456.99
Meinhardt6.476.026.656.135.856.48
Willer6.406.066.115.976.385.60
Richter5.965.835.615.575.696.02
Mandorf5.925.915.71
Hermansson5.775.765.58
Anderbro5.765.345.54
Lagerquist4.79x4.42

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik