24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 26 (13+13)   Starter: 40 (19+21)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
7.01
94FIN
7.01
SB
  
2Christof Neib
7.40
Sundsvalls FI
7.40
PB
  
3Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.46
  
4Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
7.57
  
Final B
1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.56
SB
  
2Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
7.86
PB
  
3Jesper Unander
8.11
Sundsvalls FI
8.11
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
7.14
94FIN
7.14
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Reinholdsson
24.42
Umedalens IF
24.42
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Renström
2:06.87
IFK Umeå
2:06.87
PB
  
2Isak Schultz
2:12.52
IFK Umeå
2:12.52
PB
  
3Kian Collins
2:26.72
IFK Umeå
2:26.72
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.32
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
6.30
PB
  
Ridderstråle5.943.396.14x6.324.03
Makslahti6.21x4.44x6.30x
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
13.55
Sundsvalls FI
13.55
PB
  
Neibx13.39xx13.55x
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Lindberg
13.75
IFK Umeå
13.75
SB
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
12.08
Boden FI
12.08
PB
  
Lindbergx13.75xxxx
Lindqvist12.08xx11.7611.7611.75
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Silén
12.46
Strands IF
12.46
PB
  
Silénx11.8411.8812.4611.6611.83
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Lindqvist
15.30
Boden FI
15.30
  
Lindqvist15.3014.8314.0413.9814.5715.27
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.46
  
2Sofia Rudolfsson
8.65
IFK Umeå
8.65
  
Final B
1Irma Granberg
9.07
IFK Umeå
9.07
PB
  
2Emelina Olofsson
9.39
IFK Umeå
9.39
PB
  
3Ella Hagervall
9.40
IFK Umeå
9.40
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.60
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Alice Ridderstråle
28.23
Piteå IF
28.23
  
2Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
29.14
IFK Umeå
29.14
PB
  
3Irma Granberg
30.22
IFK Umeå
30.22
PB
  
Final B
1Lowa Juneblad
29.60
Umeå TFC
29.60
  
2Anni Westlund
30.37
IFK Umeå
30.37
  
3Ella Hagervall
31.75
IFK Umeå
31.75
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Rudolfsson
4.61
IFK Umeå
4.61
  
2Irma Granberg
3.69
IFK Umeå
3.69
PB
  
Rudolfsson4.424.414.61xxx
Granberg3.69
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.46
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Hedlund
10.89
Boden FI
10.89
PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
10.17
Marieby GIF
10.17
PB
  
3Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.78
PB
  
Hedlundx10.0510.1410.899.88x
Ringdahl9.369.3010.17xx
Sällström9.509.789.178.579.06
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
9.85
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
10.51
PB
  
Erlandsson9.849.719.9310.3910.51
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.79
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik