24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 425 (196+229)   Starter: 776 (331+445)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.73
Strands IF
6.73
PB
  
2Austin Hamilton
6.75
Upsala IF
6.75
SB
  
3Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
6.80
IFK Växjö
6.80
  
3Desmond Rogo
6.80
Upsala IF
6.80
PB
  
5William Thor
6.86
Strands IF
6.86
  
6Tyresse Bobbert
6.91
Hovslätts IK
6.91
=PB
  
7Carl Narup
6.93
Ullevi FK
6.93
  
8Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
6.96
02DEN
6.96
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.84
SB
  
2Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
6.86
SB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.93
Örgryte IS
6.93
SB
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.99
IFK Helsingborg
6.99
SB
  
5Lion Martinez
7.00
Upsala IF
7.00
  
6Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
7.03
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
6.76
IFK Växjö
6.76
SB
q
  
2Desmond Rogo
6.83
Upsala IF
6.83
PB
q
  
3Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
6.92
02DEN
6.92
PB
q
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
6.95
Örgryte IS
6.95
SB
q
  
5Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.00
PB
q
  
6Jonatan Borg
7.03
Hammarby IF
7.03
PB
  
7Murteza Ghoraishi
7.34
Oskarshamns SK
7.34
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1William Thor
6.89
Strands IF
6.89
q
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.01
IFK Helsingborg
7.01
SB
q
  
3David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
7.06
Spårvägens FK
7.06
PB
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
7.22
97DEN
7.22
SB
  
5Mahdi Ahmadi
Mahdi Ahmadi 01, IFK Växjö
7.40
IFK Växjö
7.40
PB
  
6Kalle Nilsson
7.42
Varbergs GIF
7.42
SB
  
7Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
7.75
PB
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Tyresse Bobbert
6.91
Hovslätts IK
6.91
PB
q
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.93
q
  
3Tarley Allison
7.13
Mölndals AIK
7.13
SB
  
4Dennis Melander
7.20
Spårvägens FK
7.20
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.28
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.45
SB
  
7Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
7.95
Oskarshamns SK
7.95
=SB
  
Heat 4
22 jan
22 jan
1Carl Narup
6.91
Ullevi FK
6.91
PB
q
  
2Austin Hamilton
6.91
Upsala IF
6.91
SB
q
  
3Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.93
SB
q
  
4Edvin Assarsson
6.99
Eslövs AI
6.99
PB
q
  
5Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.43
00DEN
7.43
  
6Moltas Strömberg
7.43
IFK Växjö
7.43
SB
  
7Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.46
SB
  
Heat 5
22 jan
22 jan
1Lion Martinez
6.98
Upsala IF
6.98
SB
q
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.05
93DEN
7.05
SB
  
3Vincent Arousell
7.17
Hässelby SK
7.17
PB
  
4Jacob Helsing
7.28
IK Orient
7.28
SB
  
5Marcus Blixt
7.47
Mölndals AIK
7.47
PB
  
6Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
7.56
PB
  
7Mohamed TakkoushIF Kville
7.85
PB
  
Heat 6
22 jan
22 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.81
Strands IF
6.81
q
  
2Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
6.92
SB
q
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.19
Eslövs AI
7.19
PB
  
4Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.39
SB
  
5Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.65
PB
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.72
Sävedalens AIK
7.72
SB
  
7Thanakorn Fransson
7.75
IFK Växjö
7.75
PB
  
8Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
7.91
01DEN
7.91
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Nils Thornberg
21.89
Ullevi FK
21.89
PB
  
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
22.36
SB
  
3Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
23.63
00DEN
23.63
SB
  
Desmond Rogo
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
21.12
97DEN
21.12
SB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.30
IFK Helsingborg
22.30
SB
  
3Simon Hellsing
24.79
IF Kville
24.79
PB
  
Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
DQ
02DEN
DQ
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.17
97DEN
22.17
PB
  
2Martin Selin
22.22
Ullevi FK
22.22
PB
  
3Mohamed TakkoushIF Kville
25.53
PB
  
Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Zion Eriksson
20.93
Falu IK
20.93
PB
  
2Marcus Berggren
23.12
Spårvägens FK
23.12
SB
  
3Jörgen Åberg
25.43
IFK Halmstad
25.43
NR60
  
Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
DQ
  
Final E
21 jan
21 jan
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.72
PB
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
23.06
Oskarshamns SK
23.06
PB
  
3Erik Skoglund
23.45
Danderyds SK
23.45
PB
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.36
Oskarshamns SK
26.36
  
M 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Carl Bengtström
45.91
Örgryte IS
45.91
PB
  
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.18
97DEN
46.18
SB
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.60
SB
  
4Niels Hampus JensenMalmö AI
56.12
PB
  
5Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
57.55
IKHP Huskvarna
57.55
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Nils Thornberg
49.23
Ullevi FK
49.23
PB
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
49.25
PB
  
3Simon Wikell
52.26
Mölndals AIK
52.26
PB
  
4Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
54.76
99DEN
54.76
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
49.44
IFK Helsingborg
49.44
SB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
50.10
Danderyds SK
50.10
PB
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.17
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Martin Selin
49.73
Ullevi FK
49.73
SB
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
49.74
PB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
50.38
IFK Växjö
50.38
SB
  
4Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
50.55
IFK Växjö
50.55
SB
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
51.93
PB
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Victor Wahlgren
51.63
Mölndals AIK
51.63
PB
  
2Fredrik Sangberg
52.25
Örgryte IS
52.25
PB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.39
SB
  
4Gustav Ölund
54.60
Örgryte IS
54.60
PB
  
Final F
22 jan
22 jan
1Edvard Hansson
52.00
Örgryte IS
52.00
PB
  
2Anders Logg
52.62
Hälle IF
52.62
  
3Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
52.76
Linköpings GIF
52.76
SB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
55.46
Linköpings GIF
55.46
  
M 800 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:55.34
91DEN
1:55.34
SB
  
2Isak Helgesson
1:55.60
Örgryte IS
1:55.60
PB
  
3Viktor Skoglund
1:56.01
Danderyds SK
1:56.01
PB
  
4Elias Ramhult
1:57.76
IK Ymer
1:57.76
PB
  
5Michael Hansson
2:00.12
IS Göta
2:00.12
  
6Zeth Söderlund
2:04.56
Heleneholms IF
2:04.56
PB
  
7Arvid Berglund
2:07.24
Tranås AIF
2:07.24
  
8Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
2:16.64
SB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Benjamin Åberg
1:56.76
Hälle IF
1:56.76
SB
  
2Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
1:57.37
94DEN
1:57.37
SB
  
3William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:57.66
00DEN
1:57.66
SB
  
4Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
2:00.91
Heleneholms IF
2:00.91
SB
  
5Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:01.07
Örgryte IS
2:01.07
PB
  
6Albin Lago
2:06.88
Höörs IS
2:06.88
SB
  
7Moltas Austrell
2:08.29
Heleneholms IF
2:08.29
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
4:02.94
IKHP Huskvarna
4:02.94
PB
  
2Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:13.03
IFK Helsingborg
4:13.03
PB
  
3Viktor Hedborg
4:23.03
Danderyds SK
4:23.03
  
4Markus Ljungqvist
4:32.23
IFK Växjö
4:32.23
PB
  
5Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
4:32.26
IKHP Huskvarna
4:32.26
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.85
Malmö AI
7.85
SB
  
2Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.03
SB
  
3Anton Levin
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
  
4Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.11
  
5Oscar Hjerm
8.11
Ullevi FK
8.11
SB
  
6Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.24
SB
  
7Marcus Blixt
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.82
Malmö AI
7.82
SB
  
2Anton Levin
7.97
Malmö AI
7.97
SB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.06
PB
  
4Oscar Hjerm
8.14
Ullevi FK
8.14
SB
  
5Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.18
PB
  
6Marcus Blixt
8.63
Mölndals AIK
8.63
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.06
  
2Adam Svensson
2.03
Malmö AI
2.03
PB
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
2.03
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
1.99
Hässelby SK
1.99
PB
  
5Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.95
SB
  
6Olle Hammarberg
1.81
Huddinge AIS
1.81
PB
  
7Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.81
  
8Hugo Schoug
1.81
Wärnamo SK
1.81
PB
  
1.761.811.861.911.951.992.032.062.11
Lycke Holm----ooooxxx
Svensson--ooxoxxooxxp
Hilmersson--ooooxxoxxx
Arousell---oxooxxx
Fransson--ooxoxxx
Hammarbergxooxxx
Parmatowoxoxxx
Schoug-xxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.11
PB
  
2Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.92
IFK Växjö
4.92
SB
  
3Andreas Gjesdal
Andreas Gjesdal 95, NOR
4.70
95NOR
4.70
SB
  
4Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.70
IFK Växjö
4.70
SB
  
5Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.56
KFUM Örebro
4.56
  
6William Asker
4.56
Örgryte IS
4.56
SB
  
7Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.20
98DEN
4.20
SB
  
8Emil Östergren
4.00
IFK Växjö
4.00
SB
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
NH
  
3.804.004.204.404.564.704.824.925.005.115.23
Jacobsson-----o-ooxxoxxx
Carlsson-----xoooxxx
Gjesdal-----oxx
Fagö---xooxxoxxx
Johansson----oxxx
Asker---oxxoxxx
Graves--xoxxx
Östergren-xoxxx
Thyrmanxxx
M Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Jonatan Hirsh
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
SB
  
2Alexander Nyman
7.05
Hässelby SK
7.05
PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.04
Eslövs AI
7.04
PB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.00
  
5Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.84
PB
  
6Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.77
Linköpings GIF
6.77
  
7Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.64
SB
  
8Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.54
Linköpings GIF
6.54
=PB
  
9David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
6.43
Spårvägens FK
6.43
SB
  
10Moltas Strömberg
6.00
IFK Växjö
6.00
PB
  
11Adan Chaudhry
5.89
Malmö AI
5.89
PB
  
12Hugo Schoug
5.81
Wärnamo SK
5.81
SB
  
13Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
5.66
PB
  
Ludvig Jönsson
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Hirsh6.716.777.09xx6.82
Nyman6.544.977.05x6.82x
Ekelundxx7.043.375.176.88
Carlsson6.92x7.006.876.89x
Nilsson Gott6.076.346.846.53xx
Rudberg6.496.66x6.77x
Jonssonx6.336.64xxx
Östebo6.426.266.54
Thidx6.43
Strömberg5.695.526.00
Chaudhry5.855.895.68
Schoug5.815.805.80
Johansson4.115.225.66
Jönssonxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Erik Ehrlin
15.23
Hammarby IF
15.23
  
2Alexander Nyman
14.24
Hässelby SK
14.24
SB
  
3Olle Hammarberg
13.02
Huddinge AIS
13.02
PB
  
Ehrlin14.45xxx15.23x
Nymanxx14.2413.75xx
Hammarberg13.0213.0112.6712.4712.8912.43
M Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.03
SB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
14.88
Sävedalens AIK
14.88
  
3Marcus Nilsson
14.73
Högby IF
14.73
SB
  
Mägi Theorin15.03xxxx14.98
Frid Göransson14.0813.6914.3314.5714.88x
Nilsson14.4914.7014.0914.7314.2513.56
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.02
Eslövs AI
8.02
PB
  
2Hannes Egonsson
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
8.56
Örgryte IS
8.56
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
8.89
Linköpings GIF
8.89
PB
  
David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Nils Thorin
8.63
Örgryte IS
8.63
  
David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Leo Zikovic
16.65
Örgryte IS
16.65
  
2André Bergenhem
12.95
IFK Halmstad
12.95
PB
  
3Hugo Karsamo
12.82
Skruvs IF
12.82
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
12.62
Hässelby SK
12.62
PB
  
5Jacob Thelander
12.48
Ljungby FIK
12.48
PB
  
6David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
PB
  
Zikovic15.3116.63x15.01x16.65
Bergenhem12.2812.4212.8512.95xx
Karsamo12.5212.8212.18x12.51x
Arousellx12.6112.60xx12.62
Thelanderx11.7812.48x11.46x
Thid11.53x11.60x11.5811.83
P17 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.09
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
7.10
IF Göta Karlstad
7.10
  
3Noah Karlberg
7.11
Malmö AI
7.11
PB
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.25
Alingsås IF
7.25
PB
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.27
PB
  
6Anas Muse
Anas Muse 05, IFK Växjö
7.84
IFK Växjö
7.84
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Leo GöranssonKlippans FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.25
PB
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.28
PB
q
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.33
Alingsås IF
7.33
q
  
4Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.06
  
Albin Norrman
DNF
Varbergs GIF
DNF
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Alexander Oliver
7.09
IF Göta Karlstad
7.09
PB
q
  
2Leo Göransson
7.37
Klippans FK
7.37
PB
q
  
3Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
7.67
PB
  
4Linus Elvesson
7.69
Varbergs GIF
7.69
PB
  
5Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
7.84
Danderyds SK
7.84
PB
  
6Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
8.10
PB
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.13
PB
q
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.14
Malmö AI
7.14
q
  
3Anas Muse
Anas Muse 05, IFK Växjö
7.65
IFK Växjö
7.65
PB
q
  
4Leo Echardt
7.92
Varbergs GIF
7.92
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
53.60
KFUM Örebro
53.60
PB
  
2Gösta Berglund
54.51
Tranås AIF
54.51
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
57.18
IFK Halmstad
57.18
PB
  
4Vifast Berglund
1:01.06
Tranås AIF
1:01.06
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
49.03
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.59
PB
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.94
PB
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
54.94
PB
  
Final C
23 jan
23 jan
1Lucas Törnström
49.44
Danderyds SK
49.44
PB
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
51.80
PB
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
54.81
PB
  
4Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
56.56
Danderyds SK
56.56
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Filip Jonsson
4:17.85
Hälle IF
4:17.85
  
2Sander Petri Bere
4:19.08
Malmö AI
4:19.08
PB
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
4:42.55
PB
  
4Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
4:47.68
IFK Växjö
4:47.68
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.19
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.35
PB
  
3Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
8.43
KFUM Örebro
8.43
  
4Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
8.84
Hässelby SK
8.84
PB
  
5Joel Härensjö
9.02
Kalmar SK
9.02
PB
  
6Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.08
PB
  
7Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.09
  
8Ludvig Palmkvist
9.50
IFK Halmstad
9.50
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.38
PB
q
  
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
8.38
KFUM Örebro
8.38
PB
q
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.47
q
  
4Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.27
PB
q
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
9.41
IFK Halmstad
9.41
PB
q
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
8.94
Hässelby SK
8.94
PB
q
  
2Joel Härensjö
9.08
Kalmar SK
9.08
PB
q
  
3Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.16
q
  
4Linus Elvesson
9.61
Varbergs GIF
9.61
PB
  
5Vifast Berglund
10.00
Tranås AIF
10.00
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
1.80
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.73
KFUM Örebro
1.73
SB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.73
PB
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.70
=PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
  
6Isak Bergström
1.57
IFK Växjö
1.57
PB
  
7Joel Härensjö
1.57
Kalmar SK
1.57
  
1.461.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.801.83
Lindell--ooooxoxoxoxxx
Gyhlenius--ooxoooxxx
Frisesdal--ooooxxoxxx
Idehall-ooxoxxooxxx
Bergströmoxoxoxxoxxx
Bergströmooxoxxx
Härensjö-oxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.12
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.05
IFK Växjö
4.05
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.88
  
4Leo Göransson
3.78
Klippans FK
3.78
  
3.683.783.883.984.054.124.25
Teglbjaergoooooxxox
Bergströmooxxoxooxxx
Torgerssonxoxoxxoxxx
Göranssonooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.86
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
6.75
Klippans FK
6.75
PB
  
3Alexander Oliver
6.44
IF Göta Karlstad
6.44
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.31
PB
  
5Linus Wahl
6.29
IK Lerum FI
6.29
PB
  
6James MostertKA 2 IF
6.19
PB
  
7Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.86
PB
  
8Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.78
PB
  
9Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.46
  
10Joel Härensjö
5.20
Kalmar SK
5.20
=PB
  
11Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
4.67
  
Törnström6.766.856.86x
Göransson6.506.53x6.496.596.75
Oliver6.44xxx2.295.77
Darin6.15xx6.096.056.31
Wahl6.11x5.855.616.196.29
Mostertxx6.19xxx
Idehall5.865.825.815.615.64x
Mostert5.525.375.605.685.78x
Frisesdal3.815.315.46
Härensjö4.725.204.66
Andersson4.674.62x
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
13.03
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
12.92
IK Lerum FI
12.92
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.84
PB
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.44
  
5Leo Strandh
11.73
Höörs IS
11.73
PB
  
6Alfred Andersson
10.30
Varbergs GIF
10.30
PB
  
Darin12.7912.9412.7412.6813.03x
Wahl12.1812.74x12.4912.9212.50
Mostert12.18x12.7512.6912.5312.84
Svanbergxx12.1612.2012.44x
Strandhxxxxx11.73
Anderssonx10.1010.3010.10x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Leo Göransson
14.74
Klippans FK
14.74
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
13.68
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
12.64
  
4Linus Wahl
12.46
IK Lerum FI
12.46
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
11.11
IFK Växjö
11.11
PB
  
6Joel Härensjö
10.94
Kalmar SK
10.94
PB
  
7Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
8.54
KFUM Örebro
8.54
  
8Leo Echardt
8.46
Varbergs GIF
8.46
  
9Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.97
PB
  
Göransson13.6414.2214.7214.26x14.74
Törnström12.1912.3313.68x12.95x
Teglbjaerg12.2011.8012.64x
Wahl12.4611.7412.1012.10x11.25
Bergströmx10.9511.11x10.859.87
Härensjö10.1510.1110.289.6310.949.97
Gyhlenius8.547.987.98xxx
Echardt8.067.69x8.188.118.46
Andersson7.757.977.53
P15 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.36
Eslövs AI
7.36
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
7.89
FIK Färjestaden
7.89
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
8.15
Wärnamo SK
8.15
  
4Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.41
PB
  
5Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.47
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
8.47
IFK Växjö
8.47
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.62
FIK Färjestaden
7.62
=PB
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.80
=PB
  
3Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
8.15
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
8.35
IFK Växjö
8.35
PB
  
5Olof Sundin
9.09
Varbergs GIF
9.09
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2.98
FIK Färjestaden
2.98
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2.68
IFK Växjö
2.68
PB
  
3Linus Bernhardsson
1.68
IFK Växjö
1.68
PB
  
1.481.681.882.282.482.682.782.882.983.08
Ejderstedt----oooooxxx
Nordin---ooo-xxx
Bernhardssonooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
6.23
Eslövs AI
6.23
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.76
FIK Färjestaden
5.76
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.62
FIK Färjestaden
5.62
PB
  
4Elias Andersson
5.50
Wärnamo SK
5.50
PB
  
5Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
5.23
PB
  
6Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.79
PB
  
7Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.66
PB
  
8Gustav Johansson
4.52
IFK Växjö
4.52
PB
  
9Olof Sundin
4.14
Varbergs GIF
4.14
  
Bevanda6.00x6.176.235.924.77
Petersson5.595.605.765.535.265.70
Ejderstedt5.235.275.62x5.385.24
Andersson5.28xxxx5.50
Thyrman5.044.905.105.233.495.16
Johansson4.644.794.774.73x4.71
Sethssonx4.50x4.66xx
Johansson4.044.524.334.19xx
Sundin3.173.714.14
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.26
FIK Färjestaden
14.26
  
2Elias Andersson
14.17
Wärnamo SK
14.17
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.98
FIK Färjestaden
11.98
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.80
IFK Växjö
11.80
PB
  
5Eric Hansson
11.40
Malmö AI
11.40
  
Ejderstedt14.2614.2614.0014.1414.2413.73
Andersson12.50x14.17xxx
Petersson11.4411.0211.1611.8211.9811.48
Nordin10.3811.0310.93xx11.80
Hanssonx7.978.52x11.40x
P14 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
8.18
PB
  
2Otto Collén
9.23
Varbergs GIF
9.23
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Fritz Theander
1.55
Varbergs GIF
1.55
  
1.501.551.60
Theanderoxxoxxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Fritz Theander
11.22
Varbergs GIF
11.22
PB
  
2Jonathan Eklund
10.64
Klippans FK
10.64
  
3Frans Kaiser
5.75
Varbergs GIF
5.75
  
4Otto Collén
5.12
Varbergs GIF
5.12
PB
  
Theander11.22x10.62xxx
Eklund10.6010.6410.6210.3810.0710.52
Kaiser5.755.625.475.745.755.74
Collénx4.534.864.545.125.00
P13 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.80
=PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.04
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Linus Bernhardsson
1.38
IFK Växjö
1.38
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.38
  
3Simon KronbergIF Rigor
1.20
PB
  
1.121.201.271.331.381.42
Bernhardsson--ooxoxxx
Hansson-oooxxoxxx
Kronbergooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
4.62
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.38
IFK Växjö
4.38
PB
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
4.28
PB
  
4Arvid Uddenberg
3.62
IFK Växjö
3.62
PB
  
5Simon KronbergIF Rigor
3.60
PB
  
Strandberg4.564.59x4.62
Jedhammar4.224.384.38x
Hansson3.864.074.014.28
Uddenberg3.553.603.623.25
Kronberg3.603.543.473.35
P12 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.99
IFK Växjö
8.99
PB
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.06
IFK Växjö
9.06
  
3Arvid Uddenberg
9.89
IFK Växjö
9.89
PB
  
4Alfons Pizzeghello
Alfons Pizzeghello 11, IFK Växjö
10.39
11IFK Växjö
10.39
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
1.33
IFK Växjö
1.33
PB
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
1.27
IFK Växjö
1.27
  
1.121.201.271.331.38
Jedhammarooxoxoxxx
Burmanoooxxx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
6.44
IFK Växjö
6.44
  
Burman6.445.966.406.185.606.42
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Claudia PaytonUllevi FK
7.38
=SB
  
2Julia Henriksson
7.43
IFK Helsingborg
7.43
PB
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.51
93DEN
7.51
=SB
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.52
  
5Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.57
=SB
  
6Josefin Nilsson
7.57
Kalmar SK
7.57
PB
  
7Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.57
  
8Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.61
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
7.64
Upsala IF
7.64
PB
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.66
02DEN
7.66
PB DUR-20
  
3Nora Lindahl
7.69
Hässelby SK
7.69
PB
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.69
Ullevi FK
7.69
  
5Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.69
  
6Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.72
Oskarshamns SK
7.72
  
7Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.77
  
8Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.85
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Julia Henriksson
7.45
IFK Helsingborg
7.45
PB
q
  
2Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.57
SB
q
  
3Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.60
PB
q
  
4Lisa Lilja
7.67
Ullevi FK
7.67
q
  
5Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.78
Oskarshamns SK
7.78
q
  
6Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
7.93
98DEN
7.93
PB
  
7Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
8.16
Eslövs AI
8.16
PB
  
8Majken Karlsson
8.62
Tjalve FIF
8.62
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
q
  
2Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.70
q
  
3Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.84
SB
q
  
4Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.89
Hovslätts IK
7.89
SB
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
8.10
Kalmar SK
8.10
  
6Lillan Kilvik
8.49
IF Kville
8.49
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Claudia PaytonUllevi FK
7.38
SB
q
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.53
q
  
3Josefin Nilsson
7.62
Kalmar SK
7.62
q
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.67
02DEN
7.67
PB DUR-20
q
  
5Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
8.00
IFK Helsingborg
8.00
PB
  
6Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.05
Linköpings GIF
8.05
  
7Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.14
SB
  
Heat 4
22 jan
22 jan
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.51
93DEN
7.51
SB
q
  
2Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.62
q
  
3Nora Lindahl
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
PB
q
  
4Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.73
SB
q
  
5Elina Gunnarsson
8.03
IFK Växjö
8.03
  
6Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.04
SB
  
7Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
  
K 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Lisa Lilja
23.81
Ullevi FK
23.81
SB
  
2Daniella Busk
23.99
Malmö AI
23.99
SB
  
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
24.06
PB
  
4Anni Nylund
Anni Nylund 02, Upsala IF
27.55
Upsala IF
27.55
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Julia Henriksson
23.86
IFK Helsingborg
23.86
PB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.26
PB
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.48
93DEN
24.48
SB
  
4Irma Jonhed
26.52
IF Göta Karlstad
26.52
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
24.51
PB
  
2Emilia Franzén
24.67
Klippans FK
24.67
PB
  
3Ida Staafgård
25.33
Malmö AI
25.33
SB
  
4Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
27.00
IFK Växjö
27.00
PB
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Josefin Nilsson
24.83
Kalmar SK
24.83
PB
  
2Klara Helander
24.91
Upsala IF
24.91
PB
  
3Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
25.13
91FIN
25.13
SB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
27.16
Kalmar SK
27.16
  
Final E
21 jan
21 jan
1Tilde Dahlberg
25.46
Hälle IF
25.46
SB
  
2Felicia Ascard
25.69
Malmö AI
25.69
  
3Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
26.13
IFK Växjö
26.13
SB
  
4Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
27.21
01DEN
27.21
PB
  
Final F
21 jan
21 jan
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.08
Oskarshamns SK
25.08
PB
  
2Elina Gunnarsson
25.92
IFK Växjö
25.92
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
26.11
IFK Växjö
26.11
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Hanna Karlsson
54.40
IF Göta Karlstad
54.40
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
2Lova Perman
54.91
IF Göta Karlstad
54.91
PB
  
3Klara Helander
55.15
Upsala IF
55.15
PB
  
4Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
1:01.61
01DEN
1:01.61
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
54.89
95DEN
54.89
PB
  
2Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
56.01
91FIN
56.01
PB
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
57.35
Västerås FK
57.35
  
4Anni Nylund
Anni Nylund 02, Upsala IF
1:01.08
Upsala IF
1:01.08
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Lovisa Ellström
57.22
IF Göta Karlstad
57.22
PB
  
2Nelly Elned
57.55
Hälle IF
57.55
PB
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.63
IFK Växjö
57.63
PB
  
4Tilda Persson
1:05.59
Klippans FK
1:05.59
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
57.80
99DEN
57.80
PB
  
2Lia Cederberg
58.77
Hässelby SK
58.77
SB
  
3Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.12
PB
  
4Felicia Ascard
59.41
Malmö AI
59.41
  
5Emilia Mandl
59.72
Malmö AI
59.72
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Lova Perman
2:06.32
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.32
PB
  
2Julia Svennblad
2:06.68
Hälle IF
2:06.68
PB
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:08.18
IFK Göteborg
2:08.18
PB
  
4Lovisa Ellström
2:13.91
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.91
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:14.57
IFK Göteborg
2:14.57
SB
  
6Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:20.74
IFK Växjö
2:20.74
PB
  
7Agnes Knauer
2:33.52
Hälle IF
2:33.52
  
8Moa Enander
2:40.03
Hälle IF
2:40.03
PB
  
Hanna Karlsson
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Tilda Knauer
4:36.38
Hälle IF
4:36.38
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4:56.91
IFK Växjö
4:56.91
PB
  
3Liv Dinis
4:57.22
IK Ymer
4:57.22
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.14
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.19
95DEN
8.19
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.24
PB
  
10 SWE AT
4Elin Lindeblad
8.44
Kalmar SK
8.44
  
5Jonna Lindéen
8.44
Kalmar SK
8.44
PB
  
6Nora Lindahl
8.54
Hässelby SK
8.54
PB
  
7Johanna Carlsson
8.54
IFK Helsingborg
8.54
  
8Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.64
98DEN
8.64
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.69
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.71
SB
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
8.73
02DEN
8.73
PB
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.86
PB
  
5Clara Fallenius
8.93
Hässelby SK
8.93
PB
  
6Klara Rådbo
8.97
Hässelby SK
8.97
SB
  
7Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.07
SB
  
8Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.17
Hässelby SK
9.17
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.28
SB
q
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.47
Kalmar SK
8.47
q
  
3Johanna Carlsson
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
q
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
8.74
02DEN
8.74
PB
q
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
9.13
Hässelby SK
9.13
PB
q
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.14
SB
q
  
7Kajsa Engblom
9.38
Huddinge AIS
9.38
SB
  
8Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
9.46
98DEN
9.46
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.23
95DEN
8.23
PB
q
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.24
PB
q
  
3Jonna Lindéen
8.46
Kalmar SK
8.46
PB
q
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.66
q
  
5Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.77
SB
q
  
6Clara Fallenius
9.03
Hässelby SK
9.03
SB
q
  
7Tuvalisa Rosenquist
9.18
Tjalve FIF
9.18
  
8Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
9.46
IFK Helsingborg
9.46
PB
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.42
98DEN
8.42
PB
q
  
2Nora Lindahl
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
PB
q
  
3Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.95
PB
q
  
4Klara Rådbo
9.03
Hässelby SK
9.03
SB
q
  
5Elin Molinder
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
  
6Frida Bergvall
10.28
Högby IF
10.28
  
K Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.83
  
2Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.81
  
3Klara Rådbo
1.69
Hässelby SK
1.69
SB
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.69
=PB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
1.65
Huddinge AIS
1.65
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.56
Hässelby SK
1.56
PB
  
6Tindra Redenfors
1.56
IFK Halmstad
1.56
SB
  
8Emma Kovacevic
1.51
Klippans FK
1.51
  
1.46
1.85
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.81
1.83
Ekman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Rådbo-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Bjerager-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Engblom-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Fodor-
o
o
xxx







Redenforso
o
o
xxx







Kovacevicxxo
o
xxx








K Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ella Uddenäs
3.70
Malmö AI
3.70
  
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.55
94DEN
3.55
SB
  
3Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
3.25
  
4Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.10
PB
  
5Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.10
PB
  
6Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.95
PB
  
2.652.802.953.103.253.403.553.703.84
Uddenäs----xoxoxoxxoxxx
Olsen---ooxooxxx
Johannsen--oooxxx
Olsson-ooxoxxx
Fältmars--xoxxoxxx
Hillmanxoooxxx
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.36
90DEN
4.36
SB NR30
  
2Linnea Jönsson
4.11
IFK Helsingborg
4.11
SB
  
3Gabriella Jönsson
3.94
IFK Helsingborg
3.94
SB
  
4Malin Dahlström
3.94
Örgryte IS
3.94
SB
  
5Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.70
IFK Växjö
3.70
  
6Line Renée Hyde
Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN
3.70
92DEN
3.70
SB
  
3.553.703.843.944.044.114.184.364.46
Holm--o-o-ooxxx
Jönsson--ooxxoxxoxxx
Jönsson--xooxxx
Dahlström-xxoooxxx
Alveroxxooxxx
Hyde-xoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Tilde Johansson
6.30
Falkenbergs IK
6.30
SB
  
2Emilia Kjellberg
6.26
IF Göta Karlstad
6.26
  
3Emilia HammarströmÖrgryte IS
6.10
PB
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.07
SB
  
5Jenny Lestander
6.03
Örgryte IS
6.03
  
6Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.93
SB
  
7Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.84
Tjalve FIF
5.84
PB
  
8Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.76
98DEN
5.76
  
9Klara Rådbo
5.50
Hässelby SK
5.50
SB
  
10Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.38
Hässelby SK
5.38
=PB
  
11Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.32
SB
  
12Maja Pettersson
5.09
IFK Växjö
5.09
=SB
  
13Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
4.99
  
14Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.99
IFK Växjö
4.99
=SB
  
15Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
4.93
  
16Tilda Persson
4.86
Klippans FK
4.86
=PB
  
17Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.81
  
18Amanda Möller
4.80
Hässelby SK
4.80
=PB
  
19Kerstin Siwertsson
4.47
IFK Växjö
4.47
  
Johanssonx6.096.026.146.306.26
Kjellberg5.886.036.10xx6.26
Hammarström5.875.916.016.036.10x
Karlsson4.775.715.775.86x6.07
Lestander5.585.805.925.686.035.88
Gråmanx5.845.93x5.675.74
Rosenquist5.665.805.835.845.79x
Andersen5.345.525.685.455.635.76
Rådbo5.445.345.50
Fodor5.38x5.28
Reid5.324.945.26
Pettersson4.865.093.46
Lindell4.994.733.72
Joabsson4.994.494.68
Fogelkvist4.894.894.93
Persson4.864.74x
Bergvall4.814.774.58
Möller4.804.574.65
Siwertsson4.334.354.47
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.38
Hässelby SK
5.38
PB
  
2Maja Pettersson
5.09
IFK Växjö
5.09
SB
  
3Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
4.99
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.99
IFK Växjö
4.99
SB
  
5Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
4.93
  
6Tilda Persson
4.86
Klippans FK
4.86
PB
  
7Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.81
  
8Amanda Möller
4.80
Hässelby SK
4.80
PB
  
9Kerstin Siwertsson
4.47
IFK Växjö
4.47
  
Fodor5.38x5.28
Pettersson4.865.093.46
Lindell4.994.733.72
Joabsson4.994.494.68
Fogelkvist4.894.894.93
Persson4.864.74x
Bergvall4.814.774.58
Möller4.804.574.65
Siwertsson4.334.354.47
K Tresteg     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.40
PB
  
2Jenny Lestander
11.98
Örgryte IS
11.98
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.59
IFK Växjö
11.59
PB
  
4Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.33
  
5Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.21
SB
  
6Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
11.00
  
7Jessica Holmberg
10.55
Hässelby SK
10.55
  
Abrahamssonxxx13.1213.40x
Lestander11.53x11.67x11.8811.98
Joabssonxx11.43x11.0611.59
Säwe11.27x11.1511.18x11.33
Johansson11.2111.1011.1111.0611.0011.16
Ekelund11.00x10.9910.989.71x
Holmberg10.35x10.4410.3010.5510.49
K Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Maria Nilsson
14.95
IK Orient
14.95
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.95
98DEN
13.95
PB
  
3Emilia Malmehed
13.23
IF Göta Karlstad
13.23
  
4Erika Wärff
12.78
Malmö AI
12.78
SB
  
5Sophie Reid
12.74
IK Ymer
12.74
SB
  
6Jennifer Rudberg
12.72
IFK Växjö
12.72
PB
  
7Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.52
PB
  
8Julia Scharnell
12.50
Eslövs AI
12.50
PB
  
9Frida Bergvall
12.41
Högby IF
12.41
SB
  
10Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.80
SB
  
11Amanda Pettersson
11.68
IFK Växjö
11.68
PB
  
12Klara Rådbo
11.57
Hässelby SK
11.57
SB
  
13Maja FernströmMalmö AI
11.51
PB
  
14Tuvalisa Rosenquist
11.43
Tjalve FIF
11.43
PB
  
15Alva Sundström
10.76
Ljungby FIK
10.76
SB
  
16Ebba Toorell
9.66
Ullevi FK
9.66
  
17Emma Kovacevic
9.38
Klippans FK
9.38
  
Nilsson13.4414.3114.9514.69xx
Andersen13.1813.5713.2313.9513.7213.50
Malmehedxx13.23xxx
Wärff12.5312.6911.8612.2312.7812.13
Reid11.7912.7412.5812.4912.56x
Rudberg12.2112.1812.7212.0512.00x
Lundgrenx12.52xxxx
Scharnell11.9412.1612.5012.0812.3311.27
Bergvall12.0411.8312.41
Karlsson11.77x11.80
Pettersson11.119.6511.68
Rådbo11.57x11.57
Fernström11.5111.09x
Rosenquist11.4310.17x
Sundström10.76xx
Toorellxx9.66
Kovacevic8.098.879.38
F17 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ebba Eklund
7.92
IF Hagen
7.92
PB
  
2Lina Ånstad
7.95
Motala AIF
7.95
SB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.12
  
4Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.17
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.33
  
6Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.43
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Ebba Eklund
7.98
IF Hagen
7.98
PB
q
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.11
PB
q
  
3Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.13
PB
q
  
4Tuva-Stina Roth
8.39
IFK Växjö
8.39
PB
q
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.53
  
6Alice Gossner
9.52
Malmö AI
9.52
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.94
PB
q
  
2Lina Ånstad
7.96
Motala AIF
7.96
SB
q
  
3Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.20
=PB
q
  
4Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.41
PB
q
  
5Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
8.46
IKHP Huskvarna
8.46
PB
  
6Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.55
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ebba Cronholm
1:00.66
Ljungby FIK
1:00.66
PB
  
2Julia Englund
1:01.77
Malmö AI
1:01.77
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
1:02.60
IFK Växjö
1:02.60
PB
  
4Alice Gossner
1:11.78
Malmö AI
1:11.78
PB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Elenie Carlsson
58.82
IFK Växjö
58.82
PB
  
2Ella Wolff
1:02.93
Malmö AI
1:02.93
PB
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:04.16
PB
  
4Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1:06.52
IKHP Huskvarna
1:06.52
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Ebba Cronholm
4:39.22
Ljungby FIK
4:39.22
PB
  
2Stina Tagesson
4:42.64
IK Ymer
4:42.64
  
3Elsa Tagesson
4:47.19
IK Ymer
4:47.19
PB
  
4Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
4:48.66
Trollhättan FIK
4:48.66
PB
  
5Beata Wrigstad
5:09.66
IFK Lund
5:09.66
PB
  
6Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
5:33.30
Ängelholms IF
5:33.30
PB
  
7Tilda Olsson Kåår
5:36.71
Varbergs GIF
5:36.71
PB
  
8Alice Gossner
5:39.88
Malmö AI
5:39.88
PB
  
9Clara Gullbrantz
5:42.03
Ängelholms IF
5:42.03
PB
  
10Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
5:52.81
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Lisa Engdahl
8.62
Malmö AI
8.62
PB
  
2Ebba Eklund
8.69
IF Hagen
8.69
PB
  
3Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
8.90
PB
  
4Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.96
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.17
  
6Doris Theander
9.46
Varbergs GIF
9.46
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Lisa Engdahl
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
PB
q
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.19
q
  
3Doris Theander
9.20
Varbergs GIF
9.20
q
  
4Wilma Nilsson
9.40
Klippans FK
9.40
q
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.48
PB
  
6Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
9.57
Linköpings GIF
9.57
PB
  
7Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.83
PB
  
8Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
10.60
KFUM Örebro
10.60
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Ebba Eklund
8.83
IF Hagen
8.83
PB
q
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
q
  
3Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
9.25
q
  
4Emma Hjelm
9.36
Motala AIF
9.36
q
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.60
Linköpings GIF
9.60
  
6Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.64
PB
  
7Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
9.78
PB
  
8Malva Axén
10.08
Motala AIF
10.08
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Engla Nilsson
1.62
Örgryte IS
1.62
  
2Doris Theander
1.62
Varbergs GIF
1.62
PB
  
3Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.58
  
3Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.58
IKHP Huskvarna
1.58
  
6Ida Kindbom
1.54
Motala AIF
1.54
  
7Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
  
8Wilma Nilsson
1.54
Klippans FK
1.54
  
9Malva Axén
1.54
Motala AIF
1.54
PB
  
10Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.44
  
1.381.441.491.541.581.621.65
Nilsson---oooxxx
Theander--ooxoxoxxx
Arkdal Ranebro--oooxxx
Persson--oooxxx
Sandin---ooxxx
Kindbom--ooxxx
Nyström--xooxxx
Nilsson--oxoxxx
Axénoxoxoxxoxxx
Holmessonooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.20
IFK Göteborg
3.20
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.20
  
3Alice Bredström
3.20
Brattås CK
3.20
=PB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.20
  
5Ellen Rosenberg
2.85
IFK Växjö
2.85
PB
  
6Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.75
  
7Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2.00
Ängelholms IF
2.00
  
2.00
3.20
2.15
3.27
2.30
2.45
2.60
2.75
2.85
2.92
2.99
3.06
3.13
Roth-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Olofsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
-
Bredström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
xxo
o
o
xo
Stengård-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Rosenberg-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Dahlin-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Atthagexo
xxx









F17 Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Lina Ånstad
5.55
Motala AIF
5.55
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.39
SB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
5.36
Klippans FK
5.36
PB
  
4Doris Theander
5.35
Varbergs GIF
5.35
PB
  
5Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.08
PB
  
6Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
5.02
PB
  
7Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.83
PB
  
8Ida Kindbom
4.77
Motala AIF
4.77
  
9Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.77
  
10Emma Hjelm
4.65
Motala AIF
4.65
  
11Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.62
SB
  
12Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.57
KFUM Örebro
4.57
  
13Malva Axén
4.39
Motala AIF
4.39
  
Ånstad5.275.555.37xx5.53
Säfström5.215.215.265.17x5.39
Nilsson5.304.985.364.965.10x
Theander5.355.255.275.195.035.12
Bergdén5.074.765.08x5.054.88
Bergenhemx4.745.02x4.92
Arkdal Ranebro4.834.584.694.654.73x
Kindbom4.684.774.774.58xx
Gustafssonx4.774.67
Hjelm4.504.564.65
Johansson4.624.264.15
Önander4.573.03x
Axén4.393.25x
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
11.39
IKHP Huskvarna
11.39
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
11.32
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
10.56
IFK Växjö
10.56
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.28
Linköpings GIF
10.28
SB
  
5Felicia Björk
9.94
Varbergs GIF
9.94
PB
  
6Tuva-Stina Roth
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
  
Sandin11.1411.3911.30
Säfström10.9810.999.89x11.3211.17
Algotsson9.9610.1010.0010.29x10.56
Sipos10.1310.289.98x9.98
Björk9.689.949.569.639.78
Roth8.938.93x7.568.688.83
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.72
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
13.69
Klippans FK
13.69
  
3Doris Theander
12.41
Varbergs GIF
12.41
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
12.29
PB
  
5Malva Axén
11.89
Motala AIF
11.89
SB
  
6Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
11.16
PB
  
7Ida Kindbom
11.15
Motala AIF
11.15
PB
  
8Linnea Algotsson
10.42
IFK Växjö
10.42
  
9Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.57
PB
  
10Clara Gullbrantz
7.62
Ängelholms IF
7.62
PB
  
Pettersson14.10xxx14.2414.72
Nilsson13.6912.9713.5513.3313.6613.56
Theander11.49x11.5711.3412.4112.28
Holmesson11.2211.3111.0812.2910.77x
Axénxx11.89xx11.66
Bergenhem10.429.9010.2710.0611.1610.69
Kindbom11.1510.40x11.0011.03x
Algotsson10.4210.16x10.33xx
Adolfssonxx9.57
Gullbrantz7.177.497.62
F15 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.44
IFK Växjö
8.44
  
2Bella Gisel
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
  
4Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
8.78
PB
  
5Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
8.88
  
6Smilla Fermskog
8.89
IFK Växjö
8.89
  
7Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
9.15
  
8Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.29
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
8.34
PB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
8.46
Malmö AI
8.46
  
3Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.53
PB
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
  
5Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.04
IFK Växjö
9.04
=PB
  
6Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.07
PB
  
7Moa Kindbom
9.08
Motala AIF
9.08
PB
  
8Alma Sandö
10.06
Varbergs GIF
10.06
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.50
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.63
Linköpings GIF
8.63
PB
  
3Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
9.73
IFK Växjö
9.73
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.60
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
PB
  
2Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
  
4Bella Gisel
1.51
Malmö AI
1.51
  
5Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.46
  
6Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
1.41
  
7Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.41
PB
  
8Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
1.35
PB
  
9Moa Kindbom
1.35
Motala AIF
1.35
  
10Alma Sandö
1.28
Varbergs GIF
1.28
  
1.201.281.351.411.461.511.561.601.62
Malmström----ooooxxp
Undin Cederberg--ooooxoxxx
Persson--ooooxoxxx
Gisel----xoxoxxx
Grimheden-oooxoxxx
Rantzer-oooxxx
Arkdal Ranebro-ooxoxxx
Berneroooxxx
Kindbom--xoxxx
Sandöooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
5.07
PB
  
2Bella Gisel
4.93
Malmö AI
4.93
PB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
=PB
  
4Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.64
PB
  
5Smilla Fermskog
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
PB
  
6Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.61
PB
  
7Moa Kogler
4.59
Varbergs GIF
4.59
  
8Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.57
IFK Växjö
4.57
=PB
  
9Moa Kindbom
4.35
Motala AIF
4.35
  
10Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.31
Linköpings GIF
4.31
  
11Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.31
=PB
  
12Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.29
IFK Växjö
4.29
  
13Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
4.27
IFK Växjö
4.27
PB
  
14Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
3.81
=PB
  
15Moa Wirstedt
3.74
Malmö AI
3.74
  
16Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
3.60
Linköpings GIF
3.60
  
17Alma Sandö
3.39
Varbergs GIF
3.39
  
Rantzer4.704.635.074.96x4.81
Gisel4.614.794.544.72x4.93
Undin Cederberg4.494.504.464.564.484.86
Johansson4.474.614.644.374.554.56
Fermskog4.44x4.464.524.604.64
Grimheden4.484.614.464.45xx
Kogler4.594.474.324.524.314.47
Rönnmark3.564.474.573.343.372.44
Kindbom4.32x4.35
Skogsberg4.314.014.28
Arkdal Ranebro4.244.314.12
Nilsson4.294.214.18
Daniels4.144.164.27
Svensson3.533.593.81
Wirstedtx3.74x
Appel3.602.643.49
Sandö3.043.393.31
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Vera Undin Cederberg
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
PB
  
2Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.57
IFK Växjö
4.57
PB
  
3Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.31
PB
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.29
IFK Växjö
4.29
  
5Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
3.81
PB
  
6Moa Wirstedt
3.74
Malmö AI
3.74
  
7Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
3.60
Linköpings GIF
3.60
  
8Alma Sandö
3.39
Varbergs GIF
3.39
  
Undin Cederberg4.494.504.464.564.484.86
Rönnmark3.564.474.573.343.372.44
Arkdal Ranebro4.244.314.12
Nilsson4.294.214.18
Svensson3.533.593.81
Wirstedtx3.74x
Appel3.602.643.49
Sandö3.043.393.31
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
10.45
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.44
Linköpings GIF
10.44
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
10.39
IFK Växjö
10.39
  
4Bella Gisel
10.14
Malmö AI
10.14
  
5Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.36
  
6Moa Kogler
8.88
Varbergs GIF
8.88
PB
  
7Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.72
  
8Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
8.31
PB
  
9Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
7.84
Linköpings GIF
7.84
  
Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
NM
  
Rantzer8.1110.218.5010.459.919.47
Skogsberg10.3310.4410.0410.1910.0310.03
Undin Cederberg9.889.3610.399.5310.079.55
Gisel9.9610.149.998.888.769.42
Lundquist9.369.338.919.288.788.71
Kogler7.678.438.348.887.557.97
Westerlund8.048.458.09x8.098.72
Klang6.437.478.028.138.31x
Appel7.047.097.84
Grimhedenxxx
F14 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.26
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.26
FIK Färjestaden
8.26
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.48
PB
  
4Ida Ekengren
8.61
Mölndals AIK
8.61
  
5Wilda Lamprecht
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
  
6Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.85
PB
  
7Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
9.04
IFK Växjö
9.04
  
8Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Astrid Fakelius
8.09
Brattås CK
8.09
=PB
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
8.44
Danderyds SK
8.44
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.58
  
4Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.66
  
5Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.80
PB
  
6Selma Hagelberg
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
  
7Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.00
Södra Vi IF
9.00
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Astrid Fakelius
5.32
Brattås CK
5.32
PB
  
2Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.25
PB
  
3Ida Ekengren
4.80
Mölndals AIK
4.80
  
4Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.78
FIK Färjestaden
4.78
PB
  
5Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.76
PB
  
6Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.70
  
7Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.44
PB
  
8Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.36
PB
  
9Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.33
Södra Vi IF
4.33
PB
  
10Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.07
PB
  
11Selma Hagelberg
4.01
IFK Växjö
4.01
PB
  
12Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
3.84
IFK Växjö
3.84
  
13Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3.02
IFK Växjö
3.02
  
Fakelius5.195.324.97xx5.05
Alvelin Malm5.255.155.185.065.244.93
Ekengren4.78x4.584.80x4.54
Sohlberg3.774.404.784.274.174.59
Helgesson4.45x4.614.434.414.76
Liljeberg4.70xxx4.574.59
Strandmark3.454.274.444.414.29x
Westlund Stenbergx4.364.314.033.934.28
Lind4.333.964.09
Sahlin4.073.723.71
Hagelberg3.983.884.01
Hultkvist3.823.843.72
Winroth3.02xx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.30
Eksjö Södra IK
9.30
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
8.73
Danderyds SK
8.73
PB
  
3Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
7.37
IFK Växjö
7.37
PB
  
Thorell8.739.258.959.199.308.99
Lundqvist8.087.708.738.087.90
Hultkvist7.236.786.897.377.077.19
F13 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.72
PB
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
PB
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.12
  
4Alicja Stanislawska
9.39
IFK Växjö
9.39
PB
  
5Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
9.47
IFK Växjö
9.47
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.82
IFK Växjö
8.82
  
2Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.98
=PB
  
3Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
9.07
IFK Växjö
9.07
  
4Smilla Bernhardsson
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
  
5Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.35
IFK Växjö
9.35
  
6Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68