24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arrangör: Vallentuna FK

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
16:11
Spårvägens FK
16:11
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
17:17
Hässelby SK
17:17
  
3Mattias Willim
18:12
Vallentuna FK
18:12
  
4Julius UlrichIFK Lund
19:08
PB
  
5Erik Karnebäck
19:21
  
6Lars SödergårdTäby IS
19:34
  
7Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
19:48
Spårvägens FK
19:48
PB
  
8David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
19:51
Hässelby SK
19:51
  
9Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
20:00
Västerås LK
20:00
  
10Niclas Sjögren
20:17
Vallentuna FK
20:17
PB
  
30Lars Söderberg
26:03
Vallentuna FK
26:03
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Milian Hentschke
34:33
Tullinge FI
34:33
PB
  
2Johan Fagerberg
35:12
IF Malmö Löp
35:12
  
3Jonatan Alvaeus
35:49
Upsala IF
35:49
  
4Jesper Åkesson
Jesper Åkesson 04, Järfälla OK
36:59
Järfälla OK
36:59
PB
  
5Anders Lindberg
38:45
PB
  
6Ulf Petersén
Ulf Petersén 80, Mörbylånga
38:45
Mörbylånga GoIF
38:45
  
7Tomas Näsström
38:52
Vallentuna FK
38:52
PB
  
M Väg     


Final A

Final

52Sten Odenblad
Sten Odenblad 39, Fredrikshof
55:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
55:48
  
P15 Väg     


Final A

Final

1Markus Bilfeldt
7:35
  
2Botvid Simonsson
7:48
Danderyds SK
7:48
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Elina Hellgren
21:15
Vallentuna FK
21:15
PB
  
2Tilde Josefsson
22:15
Vallentuna FK
22:15
PB
  
3Louise Hellqvist
22:27
PB
  
4Hanna Månsson
22:28
Väsby IK
22:28
PB
  
5Helen Månsson
22:35
Väsby IK
22:35
PB
  
6Agnes Josefsson
22:59
Vallentuna FK
22:59
PB
  
7Liva Gustavsson
23:05
Spårvägens FK
23:05
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Susen Lösch
41:06
Ärla IF
41:06
PB
  
2Madeleine Bokedal
42:29
FK Studenterna
42:29
  
3Hanna VikströmTäby IS
44:48
PB
  
4Helena Henriksson
45:01
Åkersberga SK
45:01
PB
  
5Linda Holmberg
Linda Holmberg 91, Västerås LK
45:59
Västerås LK
45:59
PB
  
6Katrine Andersson
46:27
PB
  
7Therese Anderbro
46:29
IF Linnéa
46:29
SB
  
F16 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Petersén
Tyra Petersén 09, Mörbylånga
7:50
Mörbylånga GoIF
7:50
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
8:39
  
3Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
8:45
Vallentuna FK
8:45
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik