24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 92 (37+55)   Starter: 183 (74+109)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.39
PB
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.45
PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
7.97
PB
  
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
7.97
SB
  
5Joel Härensjö
8.01
Kalmar SK
8.01
PB
  
6Erik LindbergÅhus FIK
8.03
=PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
23.81
PB
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
25.29
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Arvid JiwestamÅhus FIK
55.31
PB
  
2Filip HåkanssonKA 2 IF
55.86
PB
  
3Erik Lindberg
59.16
Åhus FIK
59.16
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
59.80
IFK Växjö
59.80
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:00.10
PB
  
2Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:07.25
SB
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
2:38.84
SB
  
Vilhelm SjöblomKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
DNF
  
4Jannike Ottosson
2:41.68
Team Blekinge LF
2:41.68
PB
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
10:37.58
IFK Växjö
10:37.58
PB
  
2Livia Faraasen
12:03.39
KA 2 IF
12:03.39
PB
  
K 1
M Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
1.77
PB
  
2Joel Härensjö
1.63
Kalmar SK
1.63
PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.63
PB
  
1.501.551.591.631.671.741.771.80
Lindell-oooooxoxxx
Härensjöooooxxx
Frisesdalooxxoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Viggo Bergström
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
4.00
IFK Växjö
4.00
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.80
PB
  
Anders HafsbrandtKA 2 IF
NH
  
3.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.20
Bergströmooooooxxoxxx
Bergströmooxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Teglbjaergoooxoxxx
Hafsbrandtxxx
M Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.10
PB
  
2James MostertKA 2 IF
5.91
SB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.57
PB
  
4Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.48
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
5.23
PB
  
6Joel Härensjö
5.20
Kalmar SK
5.20
PB
  
Darin6.105.985.895.86x
Mostert5.91
Frisesdal5.214.115.545.405.57x
Dahlin5.125.41x5.045.485.38
Skärlund5.23x
Härensjö5.025.054.165.115.205.04
M Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.46
PB
  
Darinx12.39xxx12.46
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.37
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
9.11
IFK Växjö
9.11
PB
  
3Joel Härensjö
9.25
Kalmar SK
9.25
PB
  
4Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
9.54
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
12.87
PB
  
2Joel Härensjö
10.79
Kalmar SK
10.79
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
8.07
PB
  
Teglbjaerg12.5512.1812.8712.25x12.01
Härensjö9.399.7510.7910.149.05x
Mostert7.728.077.817.988.037.06
P15 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Erik Blom
Erik Blom 08, Färjestaden
8.30
FIK Färjestaden
8.30
PB
  
2Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.41
PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
8.78
PB
  
4Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
9.04
FIK Färjestaden
9.04
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Nemo Nerg
27.47
KA 2 IF
27.47
PB
  
2Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
28.87
FIK Färjestaden
28.87
PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
29.14
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
3:16.97
FIK Färjestaden
3:16.97
PB
  
2Nemo Nerg
3:19.67
KA 2 IF
3:19.67
PB
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
3:34.98
FIK Färjestaden
3:34.98
  
4Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:35.71
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
9.52
FIK Färjestaden
9.52
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.06
KFUM Kristianstad
10.06
PB
  
3Nemo Nerg
10.76
KA 2 IF
10.76
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.73
FIK Färjestaden
1.73
  
2Vilmer Vik
1.70
FIF Gnistan
1.70
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.55
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
PB
  
5Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.51
PB
  
6Albin Fagerberg
1.38
IFK Växjö
1.38
  
1.28
1.70
1.33
1.73
1.38
1.82
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
Ejderstedt-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
xo
o
Vik-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Gunnarsson-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx



Belo Da Silva-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Nerg-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Fagerbergo
xo
xo
xxx







P15 Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
3.00
FIK Färjestaden
3.00
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
2.60
KFUM Kristianstad
2.60
  
3Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.20
  
2.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.903.00
Ejderstedt---o-o-ooxo
Häll----oooxxx
Hallbergoxoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.61
FIK Färjestaden
5.61
PB
  
2Vilmer Vik
5.16
FIF Gnistan
5.16
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
4.91
IFK Växjö
4.91
PB
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
4.69
PB
  
5Erik Blom
Erik Blom 08, Färjestaden
4.63
FIK Färjestaden
4.63
PB
  
Ejderstedt5.185.165.104.105.61x
Vik5.11x5.165.065.155.14
Nordin4.914.514.59x4.82
Petersson4.604.564.694.384.514.39
Blom4.304.284.344.464.634.56
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
9.39
KFUM Kristianstad
9.39
PB
  
Hällx9.159.03xx9.39
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.67
FIK Färjestaden
15.67
PB
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
12.76
FIK Färjestaden
12.76
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
10.04
IFK Växjö
10.04
  
4Edvin Mattsson
8.83
Kalmar SK
8.83
PB
  
5Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
8.35
KFUM Kristianstad
8.35
PB
  
6Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
6.89
PB
  
Ejderstedtx14.4115.67x14.99x
Esberg12.1912.5512.3312.7611.8012.74
Belo Da Silva10.04
Mattsson8.648.837.768.088.077.90
Häll7.807.848.118.048.357.97
Petersson6.646.376.24x6.436.89
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Linnéa Agefjäll
8.06
Kalmar SK
8.06
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.23
PB
  
3Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.50
PB
  
4Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.71
  
5Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
8.72
PB
  
6Alva Ardegård
9.03
FIF Gnistan
9.03
  
7Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
9.07
  
8Kristina PontingIF Udd
18.71
  
K 200 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Jonna Lindéen
25.61
Kalmar SK
25.61
  
2Dilek Özgür
28.51
Åhus FIK
28.51
PB
  
3Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
29.35
PB
  
4Kristina PontingIF Udd
1:05.82
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
16 jan
16 jan
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.83
SB
  
2Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:03.02
PB
  
3Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
1:09.13
SB
  
Final B
16 jan
16 jan
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:08.39
PB
  
2Alva Ardegård
1:10.30
FIF Gnistan
1:10.30
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Elin Lindeblad
8.39
Kalmar SK
8.39
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.41
SB
  
3Jonna Lindéen
8.51
Kalmar SK
8.51
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.65
IFK Växjö
1.65
  
2Johanna Persson
1.52
Simrishamns AIF
1.52
  
3Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1.38
  
1.381.431.481.521.561.591.621.651.68
Persson-oooxoooxxoxxx
Persson-oxoxoxxx
Persson Kruseoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.85
IFK Växjö
3.85
SB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.40
PB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.30
PB
  
5Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.90
PB
  
6Ellen Rosenberg
2.70
IFK Växjö
2.70
SB
  
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.60
3.70
2.70
3.85
2.80
4.00
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
Alvero-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mörstam-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Olofsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Stengård-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Strenius-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Rosenbergo
o
o
xo
xxx






K Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.05
SB
  
2Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
4.73
  
3Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
4.51
PB
  
4Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
4.06
  
Lindellxx5.055.01xx
Plessen4.733.152.89xx4.70
Hertzberg4.454.514.464.474.464.38
Michelsberg3.823.44x3.90x4.06
K Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
10.93
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
10.83
IFK Växjö
10.83
PB
  
4Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
10.51
  
5Amanda Cederlöf
10.15
IFK Växjö
10.15
PB
  
Ekelundx10.8210.93xxx
Rickardssonx10.4110.7910.60x10.88
Algotsson10.40x10.6810.6110.8010.83
Plessen10.0410.2610.5110.2810.2710.18
Cederlöf10.0010.0710.1110.11x10.15
K Kula     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
11.22
SB
  
Lundgren11.22xxxx11.16
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.92
PB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.18
PB
  
Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
DNF
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ronja Rickardsson
12.41
IFK Växjö
12.41
PB
  
2Majken Nilsson
11.60
Simrishamns AIF
11.60
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
10.80
IFK Växjö
10.80
PB
  
Rickardsson10.9711.4411.6012.0912.4111.91
Nilsson11.6011.2911.4510.9911.5110.61
Algotsson10.6310.809.60x9.80x
F15 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.34
FIK Färjestaden
8.34
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
8.41
=PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.50
PB
  
4Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.57
IFK Växjö
8.57
  
5Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.62
  
6Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
8.81
  
7Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
8.88
  
8Vera Blom
Vera Blom 08, Färjestaden
8.98
FIK Färjestaden
8.98
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
8.42
q
  
2Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.47
IFK Växjö
8.47
q
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.51
PB
q
  
4Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.55
PB
q
  
5Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
8.79
PB
q
  
6Nova Hedin
9.10
Åhus FIK
9.10
  
7Asta Palmgren
10.11
FIF Gnistan
10.11
PB
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.44
FIK Färjestaden
8.44
q
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
8.75
PB
q
  
3Vera Blom
Vera Blom 08, Färjestaden
8.93
FIK Färjestaden
8.93
PB
q
  
4Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
9.09
SB
  
5Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.10
SB
  
6Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
  
7Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
27.18
=PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
27.34
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
29.40
Högby IF
29.40
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
29.93
KFUM Kristianstad
29.93
PB
  
Final B
16 jan
16 jan
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
27.47
PB
  
2Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
30.07
PB
  
3Nova Hedin
30.45
Åhus FIK
30.45
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3:35.55
IFK Växjö
3:35.55
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
3:36.51
KFUM Kristianstad
3:36.51
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
9.80
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.96
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.00
KFUM Kristianstad
10.00
  
4Tuva Grimheden
10.16
Högby IF
10.16
  
5Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
11.72
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.41
SB
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
1.41
  
3Asta Palmgren
1.33
FIF Gnistan
1.33
PB
  
1.231.281.331.371.411.45
Lindbergh---ooxxx
Rantzer-ooxxoxxoxxx
Palmgrenooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.80
PB
  
2.302.402.502.602.702.752.802.85
Grimhedenoooxoxooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.90
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
4.81
PB
  
3Vera Blom
Vera Blom 08, Färjestaden
4.58
FIK Färjestaden
4.58
PB
  
4Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
4.48
PB
  
5Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.42
FIK Färjestaden
4.42
PB
  
6Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.35
IFK Växjö
4.35
PB
  
7Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.34
SB
  
8Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.33
IFK Växjö
4.33
PB
  
9Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3.43
IFK Växjö
3.43
  
10Asta Palmgren
2.90
FIF Gnistan
2.90
PB
  
11Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
1.49
PB
  
Liljebergx4.664.59x4.654.90
Bernhardsson4.324.594.733.40x4.81
Blom4.394.39x4.504.454.58
Loggner4.372.423.964.354.224.48
Sohlbergx4.424.353.844.224.35
Nilsson4.154.224.354.144.144.29
Lindbergh4.274.344.24
Rönnmark3.843.924.18x4.254.33
Winrothx3.433.20
Palmgrenx2.90x
Zetterdahlxx1.49
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.96
Simrishamns AIF
8.96
PB
  
2Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
8.27
Simrishamns AIF
8.27
PB
  
Berggrenx8.968.96x8.68x
Nilsson8.277.918.278.01x8.04
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
10.62
PB
  
2Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
  
3Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
9.04
PB
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.02
PB
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
8.30
Simrishamns AIF
8.30
PB
  
6Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
7.93
PB
  
7Edith Stenberg
6.34
FIF Gnistan
6.34
PB
  
8Asta Palmgren
6.31
FIF Gnistan
6.31
PB
  
Rantzer9.5010.6210.2310.39x9.56
Hedin8.298.358.719.258.959.11
Westerlund7.879.04x8.418.84x
Wadman8.118.298.408.579.028.54
Nilsson7.328.066.748.305.047.34
Klang7.517.627.48x7.407.93
Stenberg6.066.066.345.755.906.23
Palmgren5.825.776.316.006.256.25
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
3.83
SB
  
Ponting3.83xx3.243.793.61

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik