24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 178 (64+114)   Starter: 330 (153+177)

1Västergötland495.5
2Bohuslän-Dal488
3Halland362
4Värmland290.5
Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.25
Mariestads AIF
7.25
PB
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.32
Alingsås IF
7.32
PB
  
3Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
7.66
Strömstads IF
7.66
PB
  
4Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
7.78
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
7.96
Varbergs GIF
7.96
  
6Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
8.20
Falkenbergs IK
8.20
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bergman
23.30
Hälle IF
23.30
  
2Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
25.76
Trollhättan FIK
25.76
PB
  
3Leo Echardt
26.40
Varbergs GIF
26.40
PB
  
Final B
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
23.56
Alingsås IF
23.56
PB
  
2Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
25.75
Strömstads IF
25.75
PB
  
3Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
26.44
Falkenbergs IK
26.44
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Ramhult
4:07.66
IK Ymer
4:07.66
PB
  
2Filip Jonsson
4:15.95
Hälle IF
4:15.95
PB
  
3Henok Ande
4:40.16
Hälle IF
4:40.16
PB
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:42.13
Trollhättan FIK
4:42.13
PB
  
5Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
5:24.08
Falkenbergs IK
5:24.08
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.34
Trollhättan FIK
9.34
PB
  
2Melker Blomberg
9.62
Hökensås UR
9.62
PB
  
3Hampus Hassel
9.81
IK Orient
9.81
PB
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
9.93
PB
  
5Ebbe Dahlenborg
10.06
Varbergs GIF
10.06
  
6Joel Holgersson
12.63
Tyft Arena IF
12.63
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.85
Mariestads AIF
1.85
SB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.70
PB
  
3Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.66
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
1.66
PB
  
5Rasmus Östemar
1.62
Bokenäs IF
1.62
PB
  
6Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.38
  
1.30
1.74
1.34
1.80
1.38
1.85
1.42
1.90
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
Popa-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Idehall-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Dahlenborg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Saysaleumsack Deragården-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
-
xo
xo
xxx
Östemar-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Anderssono
o
xo
xxx







P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
3.00
Trollhättan FIK
3.00
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
2.90
PB
  
3Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
2.70
PB
  
4Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
2.70
PB
  
5Rasmus Östemar
2.30
Bokenäs IF
2.30
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bergman
6.11
Hälle IF
6.11
PB
  
2Hampus Hassel
5.98
IK Orient
5.98
PB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
5.95
Mariestads AIF
5.95
SB
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.66
  
5Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
5.55
PB
  
6Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
4.69
Falkenbergs IK
4.69
PB
  
Bergman5.825.965.745.566.11
Hassel5.37x5.765.565.985.91
Popa5.945.83xx5.845.95
Idehall5.635.535.545.345.545.66
Saysaleumsack Deragården5.225.555.16
Alawia4.324.144.69x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Holgersson
11.80
Tyft Arena IF
11.80
PB
  
2Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
9.62
  
3Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.03
Trollhättan FIK
9.03
PB
  
4Melker Blomberg
8.75
Hökensås UR
8.75
PB
  
5Gustav Hallsback
8.43
Tyft Arena IF
8.43
PB
  
6Leo Echardt
8.01
Varbergs GIF
8.01
  
Holgersson10.3610.6211.0511.8011.3011.21
Dahlenborg8.059.62
Andersson8.59x8.968.549.038.68
Blomberg6.907.758.128.278.758.06
Hallsback8.437.828.247.578.267.94
Echardtx7.857.347.898.017.71
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.41
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.97
  
3Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
8.61
Håfreströms IF
8.61
PB
  
4Oliwer Jalakas
9.55
Karlskoga FI
9.55
PB
  
Final B
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
7.86
PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.97
Trollhättan FIK
7.97
  
3Thomas Ferletta
8.03
Karlskoga FI
8.03
PB
  
4Samuel HögblomHälle IF
8.78
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.88
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
25.07
Trollhättan FIK
25.07
PB
  
3Kalle Thyrman
25.68
IF Rigor
25.68
  
Final B
1Malte Zettergren
26.91
Varbergs GIF
26.91
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
27.61
F Stenungsunds FI
27.61
PB
  
3Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
29.15
Håfreströms IF
29.15
PB
  
Final C
1Thomas Ferletta
26.75
Karlskoga FI
26.75
PB
  
2Oliwer Jalakas
32.52
Karlskoga FI
32.52
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Högblom
2:58.87
Hälle IF
2:58.87
PB
  
2Thomas Ferletta
3:03.41
Karlskoga FI
3:03.41
PB
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:04.27
Trollhättan FIK
3:04.27
PB
  
4Olof Tholén
3:10.16
Alingsås IF
3:10.16
PB
  
5Malte Zettergren
3:11.60
Varbergs GIF
3:11.60
  
6Linus Framme
3:12.07
Hälle IF
3:12.07
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.52
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
9.58
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.92
Trollhättan FIK
9.92
PB
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.95
F Stenungsunds FI
9.95
PB
  
5Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.88
Trollhättan FIK
10.88
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.73
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.64
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.56
Trollhättan FIK
1.56
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.44
  
5Jesper Östemar
1.36
Bokenäs IF
1.36
PB
  
6Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
1.20
F Stenungsunds FI
1.20
PB
  
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.73
1.32
1.80
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Westlund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kjellberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Ekström-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx
Thorin-
-
o
o
o
-
o
xxx



Östemar-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Haako
xxx









P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.80
  
2Jesper Östemar
1.80
Bokenäs IF
1.80
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.56
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.56
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.55
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
5.01
F Stenungsunds FI
5.01
PB
  
5Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.73
Lidköpings IS
4.73
PB
  
6Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.54
  
7Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
4.04
Håfreströms IF
4.04
  
8Oliwer Jalakas
3.85
Karlskoga FI
3.85
PB
  
Westlund5.515.295.205.565.52
Kjellberg5.315.315.295.295.56
Nilsson Struck5.065.285.545.55
Grentzelius5.012.352.442.99
Koszinowski4.534.41xx4.734.21
Zettergren4.543.634.38
Buntham4.024.04
Jalakas3.713.663.653.75x3.85
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
13.21
PB
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.48
Trollhättan FIK
10.48
PB
  
3Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.02
F Stenungsunds FI
10.02
  
4Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.55
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.45
PB
  
6Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
9.40
PB
  
7Jesper Östemar
8.65
Bokenäs IF
8.65
PB
  
8Fredrik Jansson
8.20
IF Göta Karlstad
8.20
PB
  
Westlund12.5313.2111.4812.28x12.03
Vedin10.219.6810.119.3810.4810.40
Haak9.8710.029.479.779.649.93
Zettergren9.55x9.029.369.199.09
Thorin9.05xx8.869.089.45
Kjellberg9.039.409.218.778.889.10
Östemar8.328.65x8.098.08x
Jansson8.207.61x7.387.66x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.43
  
2Noel Henriksson
8.77
Falkenbergs IK
8.77
PB
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.80
PB
  
4Arvid Johansson
9.26
Karlskoga FI
9.26
=PB
  
Final B
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.06
Lidköpings IS
9.06
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.45
Håfreströms IF
9.45
PB
  
3Ludwig Jalakas
9.66
Karlskoga FI
9.66
PB
  
4Albert Öhberg
Albert Öhberg 10, Kristinehamn
10.45
IFK Kristinehamn
10.45
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noel Johansson
28.52
Hälle IF
28.52
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
30.36
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
31.47
Lidköpings IS
31.47
  
Final B
1Silas Andersson
29.71
Falkenbergs IK
29.71
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
30.24
Falkenbergs IK
30.24
PB
  
3Ludwig Jalakas
32.40
Karlskoga FI
32.40
PB
  
Final C
1Viktor JernbergHälle IF
29.60
PB
  
2Oscar Morello
33.73
Karlskoga FI
33.73
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Silas Andersson
2:25.14
Falkenbergs IK
2:25.14
  
2Viktor Jernberg
2:31.38
Hälle IF
2:31.38
PB
  
3Eddie Nord
2:39.19
Hälle IF
2:39.19
PB
  
4Alexander Olsson
2:42.80
Istrums SK
2:42.80
  
5Noel Henriksson
2:42.86
Falkenbergs IK
2:42.86
PB
  
6Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
2:55.20
Lidköpings IS
2:55.20
PB
  
7Ludwig Jalakas
2:56.62
Karlskoga FI
2:56.62
PB
  
8Oscar Morello
2:56.64
Karlskoga FI
2:56.64
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Silas Andersson
10.65
Falkenbergs IK
10.65
PB
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
10.99
PB
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
11.73
PB
  
4Arvid Johansson
12.45
Karlskoga FI
12.45
PB
  
Final B
1Love LjungqvistIK Orient
10.59
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
11.48
PB
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
11.94
PB
  
4Oscar Morello
13.20
Karlskoga FI
13.20
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Love LjungqvistIK Orient
1.58
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.37
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.33
  
4Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
1.33
  
5Gabriel Laine
1.21
Karlskoga FI
1.21
  
6Albert Öhberg
Albert Öhberg 10, Kristinehamn
1.13
IFK Kristinehamn
1.13
PB
  
7Arvid Johansson
1.09
Karlskoga FI
1.09
  
1.05
1.54
1.09
1.58
1.13
1.62
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.50
Ljungqvist-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Hansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Silfverstrand-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xxx

Svefors-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Laine-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Öhbergo
xxo
xo
xxx







Johansson-
o
xxx








P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.00
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
4.75
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
4.56
Falkenbergs IK
4.56
  
3Viggo Vikarand
4.54
Bokenäs IF
4.54
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
4.53
Falkenbergs IK
4.53
PB
  
5Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.44
  
6Gabriel Laine
4.41
Karlskoga FI
4.41
PB
  
7Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.18
Lidköpings IS
4.18
  
8Oscar Morello
4.11
Karlskoga FI
4.11
PB
  
Sjöfält4.544.464.444.614.534.75
Andersson4.474.524.434.514.394.56
Vikarand4.544.424.294.504.424.46
Henriksson4.534.054.263.78
Silfverstrand4.364.384.444.41
Laine3.284.134.254.144.414.35
Jonsson3.994.184.043.893.94x
Morello3.273.934.003.983.664.11
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Gustavsson
9.92
Tyft Arena IF
9.92
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.76
Lidköpings IS
8.76
PB
  
3Erik Olsson
8.69
Bokenäs IF
8.69
  
4Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
6.91
PB
  
5Gabriel Laine
6.67
Karlskoga FI
6.67
PB
  
6Albert Öhberg
Albert Öhberg 10, Kristinehamn
6.65
IFK Kristinehamn
6.65
PB
  
7Victor HanssonIF Rigor
6.34
  
8Ludwig Jalakas
6.15
Karlskoga FI
6.15
PB
  
Gustavsson9.589.79x9.929.31x
Jonsson8.237.967.717.948.768.14
Olsson8.228.188.198.698.498.25
Svefors6.526.486.546.766.686.91
Laine6.336.676.35x6.386.06
Öhberg6.656.30xx5.855.74
Hanssonxx6.346.275.515.85
Jalakas6.155.86
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.89
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.94
SB
  
3Ebba Eklund
8.10
IF Hagen
8.10
SB
  
4Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.54
  
Final B
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.14
PB
  
2Ellen Schoug
8.27
IK Orient
8.27
  
3Ida Kristiansson
8.33
IF Göta Karlstad
8.33
PB
  
4Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
8.69
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Andersson
27.56
IF Göta Karlstad
27.56
PB
  
2Ida Kristiansson
27.70
IF Göta Karlstad
27.70
PB
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
28.37
PB
  
Final B
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
27.16
PB
  
2Ebba Eklund
27.40
IF Hagen
27.40
PB
  
3Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
29.08
PB
  
Final C
1Nelly Elned
26.61
Hälle IF
26.61
PB
  
2Ebba Bengtsson
29.88
Laholm IF
29.88
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Tagesson
4:45.65
IK Ymer
4:45.65
PB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
4:54.77
IK Ymer
4:54.77
PB
  
3Anna Ferletta
4:59.55
Karlskoga FI
4:59.55
PB
  
4Tilia Olsson
5:25.34
Bokenäs IF
5:25.34
PB
  
5Leonor Riquelme
5:37.79
Hälle IF
5:37.79
PB
  
6Tilda Olsson Kåår
5:40.29
Varbergs GIF
5:40.29
PB
  
7Annie Sturesson
5:58.10
Falkenbergs IK
5:58.10
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Eklund
8.91
IF Hagen
8.91
PB
  
2Tilde Andersson
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
9.94
Brattås CK
9.94
PB
  
4Ronja Berg
11.61
Laholm IF
11.61
PB
  
Final B
1Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
9.79
PB
  
2Hannah Hedström
9.88
IF Göta Karlstad
9.88
PB
  
3Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
10.21
PB
  
4Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
10.99
Dals Södra FFI
10.99
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.60
  
2Annie Sturesson
1.56
Falkenbergs IK
1.56
PB
  
3Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
=SB
  
4Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.52
SB
  
5Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.52
  
6Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.48
Dals Södra FFI
1.48
PB
  
7Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
1.48
  
8Elina Örtqvist
1.44
IF Göta Karlstad
1.44
SB
  
1.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.64
Arkdal Ranebro-----xoxoxxoxxx
Sturesson-ooooxooxxx
Elfström--o-xooxoxxx
Larsson--oooxoxxx
Aderstedt--oooxxoxxx
Larssonooooxoxxx
Hoffman--ooxxoxxx
Örtqvist--ooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.00
PB
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2.40
  
3Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.10
F Stenungsunds FI
2.10
PB
  
4Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
2.00
Lidköpings IS
2.00
PB
  
5Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
1.90
F Stenungsunds FI
1.90
  
6Ronja Berg
1.70
Laholm IF
1.70
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.42
PB
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.39
SB
  
3Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.20
SB
  
4Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.99
SB
  
5Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.98
PB
  
6Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.75
PB
  
7Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.70
  
8Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
4.42
  
Dahlbergxxx5.42
Vold Johannesson5.315.315.364.975.265.39
Tranxxx5.195.085.20
Lundström Larsson4.674.904.994.854.834.94
Gustafsson4.893.294.98x4.82x
Arkdal Ranebro4.724.634.554.624.754.41
Håkansson4.574.504.594.614.704.51
Röstlundxx4.424.314.05
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.12
Trollhättan FIK
13.12
PB
  
2Klara Berntsson
13.04
Brattås CK
13.04
  
3Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
10.28
PB
  
4Linnea Hallsten
10.03
Dals Södra FFI
10.03
PB
  
5Ebba Bengtsson
10.02
Laholm IF
10.02
  
6Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
9.87
PB
  
7Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.60
PB
  
8Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.62
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh12.4713.1211.67x12.8412.82
Berntssonx12.2112.7013.04xx
Röstlund9.119.4810.289.70x9.82
Hallsten9.0810.028.8510.039.279.53
Bengtsson9.829.9410.029.77xx
Aderstedt9.608.529.048.619.299.87
Lundström Larsson8.378.699.068.579.009.60
Engelbrektsson Jonsson7.868.428.298.62xx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Fakelius
8.19
Brattås CK
8.19
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.24
Lidköpings IS
8.24
  
3Nellie Sturesson
8.68
Falkenbergs IK
8.68
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.73
  
Final B
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.42
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.52
F Stenungsunds FI
8.52
  
3Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
8.84
  
4Matilda Lindén
9.31
IF Göta Karlstad
9.31
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Gisaeus
27.73
Hälle IF
27.73
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
27.84
Falkenbergs IK
27.84
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
28.47
IF Rigor
28.47
  
Final B
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.72
PB
  
2Alice LindvertIK Ymer
29.70
  
Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
DQ
Mariestads AIF
DQ
  
Final C
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.54
F Stenungsunds FI
28.54
PB
  
2Amanda Karlsson
31.07
IF Göta Karlstad
31.07
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Knauer
3:12.52
Hälle IF
3:12.52
  
2Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
3:13.28
PB
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
3:17.26
Mariestads AIF
3:17.26
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
3:34.13
Lidköpings IS
3:34.13
  
5Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
3:44.96
PB
  
6Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
3:47.25
PB
  
7Nellie Sturesson
3:50.15
Falkenbergs IK
3:50.15
PB
  
8Aliz Halász
4:45.93
IF Göta Karlstad
4:45.93
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
9.42
Lidköpings IS
9.42
  
2Selma Adler
10.06
IK Orient
10.06
PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
10.76
PB
  
4Elsa Sjögren
11.12
Säffle FIK
11.12
PB
  
Final B
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
9.82
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.85
F Stenungsunds FI
9.85
  
3Moa Karlsson
10.13
IF Göta Karlstad
10.13
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
10.52
IF Rigor
10.52
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.55
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.55
  
3Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.47
Trollhättan FIK
1.47
PB
  
4Elsa Ekgrim
1.47
IF Rigor
1.47
  
5Aliz Halász
1.39
IF Göta Karlstad
1.39
PB
  
6Felicia Eriksson
1.39
Brattås CK
1.39
PB
  
7Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.35
Lidköpings IS
1.35
  
8Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.31
F Stenungsunds FI
1.31
  
1.231.271.311.351.391.431.471.511.551.59
Malmström-----ooooxxx
Wiman Ahlstedt-----oooxxoxxx
Milding-oooxooxoxxx
Ekgrim----ooxxoxxx
Halász-xooxoxoxxx
Eriksson--oxoxxoxxx
Börjeson-ooxoxxx
Pellméooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Bredström
3.20
Brattås CK
3.20
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.70
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2.20
Lidköpings IS
2.20
PB
  
4Tuvali Åhser
2.10
IF Göta Karlstad
2.10
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.06
Lidköpings IS
5.06
  
2Alice Bredström
4.96
Brattås CK
4.96
SB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.95
F Stenungsunds FI
4.95
PB
  
4Amanda Minstedt
4.76
Karlskoga FI
4.76
  
5Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.66
  
6Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.43
  
7Elin Rubertsson
4.35
IF Göta Karlstad
4.35
PB
  
8Elsa Ekgrim
4.10
IF Rigor
4.10
  
Blomdahlx4.925.064.944.935.02
Bredströmx4.584.964.644.694.91
Permanx4.814.614.844.954.90
Minstedt4.674.654.764.25
Andersson4.424.66x4.304.314.46
Larsson4.294.304.364.434.274.39
Rubertssonx4.234.024.244.284.35
Ekgrimx3.284.103.48
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Olsson
10.85
Bokenäs IF
10.85
  
2Elin Larsson
10.50
IF Rigor
10.50
  
3Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.43
F Stenungsunds FI
8.43
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.11
PB
  
5Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.72
Trollhättan FIK
7.72
SB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
7.19
PB
  
7Evelina BönströmKils AIK
7.17
PB
  
8Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
6.71
  
Olsson10.858.7610.6010.4310.679.87
Larsson9.25xxxx10.50
Theander8.198.238.438.388.20x
Wåhlberg6.837.758.117.847.858.10
Mattsson7.297.547.337.587.477.72
Westlund7.196.746.637.15xx
Bönström6.357.127.096.526.547.17
Andersson5.746.715.676.226.316.01
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Bergman
8.50
Hälle IF
8.50
  
2Naomi Ohron
8.76
Istrums SK
8.76
  
3Nellie Ask
8.81
IF Rigor
8.81
  
4Elisa Östin
8.87
Karlskoga FI
8.87
  
Final B
1Saga Drottz
8.54
IK Orient
8.54
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.95
Trollhättan FIK
8.95
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
9.02
PB
  
4Karla RamströmIF Rigor
9.03
=PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
28.21
F Stenungsunds FI
28.21
  
2Noomi Bergman
28.26
Hälle IF
28.26
  
3Nellie Ask
29.50
IF Rigor
29.50
  
Final B
1Naomi Ohron
29.90
Istrums SK
29.90
  
2Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
30.69
PB
  
Karla RamströmIF Rigor
DQ
  
Final C
1Nora Karlsson
29.31
IF Göta Karlstad
29.31
PB
  
2Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
30.07
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Strand
2:21.32
Hälle IF
2:21.32
PB
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
2:34.52
F Stenungsunds FI
2:34.52
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
2:44.47
Karlskoga FI
2:44.47
PB
  
4Ellen Rinnemo
2:44.56
IF Göta Karlstad
2:44.56
PB
  
5Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
2:44.82
Trollhättan FIK
2:44.82
PB
  
6Evelina Johansson
2:46.16
Falkenbergs IK
2:46.16
  
7Jeanelle Hanna
2:59.42
IK Wilske
2:59.42
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.75
IF Göta Karlstad
9.75
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
10.47
IK Orient
10.47
  
3Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.68
Lidköpings IS
10.68
PB
  
4Evelina Johansson
13.11
Falkenbergs IK
13.11
  
Final B
1Nora Karlsson
10.20
IF Göta Karlstad
10.20
PB
  
2Elvira Berg
10.47
IK Orient
10.47
PB
  
3Siri Bjurén
11.58
IF Hagen
11.58
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.56
IF Göta Karlstad
1.56
=PB
  
2Saga Drottz
1.52
IK Orient
1.52
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.40
  
4Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.40
PB
  
5Maja Olsson
1.36
Istrums SK
1.36
  
6Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.28
Lidköpings IS
1.28
=PB
  
7Ella LarssonIF Rigor
1.16
  
8Evelina Johansson
1.04
Falkenbergs IK
1.04
  
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Olsson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Drottz-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gustafsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Högman Skager-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Stenborg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Larsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Johanssono
o
xp








F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Naomi Ohron
2.20
Istrums SK
2.20
  
2Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
1.90
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.80
PB
  
2Saga Drottz
4.79
IK Orient
4.79
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.75
PB
  
4Noomi Bergman
4.72
Hälle IF
4.72
  
5Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
4.62
PB
  
6Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.43
  
7Nellie Ask
4.26
IF Rigor
4.26
  
8Ella LarssonIF Rigor
3.72
  
Högman Skager4.784.804.724.724.684.68
Drottz4.574.694.794.774.774.61
Hillerström4.694.554.724.754.624.64
Bergman4.504.714.724.624.664.71
Persson4.264.274.384.484.624.38
Bjurén4.434.354.384.304.414.40
Ask4.264.144.104.183.72x
Larsson3.593.722.523.003.672.74
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
12.12
F Stenungsunds FI
12.12
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
12.02
Lidköpings IS
12.02
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
10.22
IF Göta Karlstad
10.22
PB
  
4Lisa Holmgren
10.14
IF Göta Karlstad
10.14
PB
  
5Alva Eurenius
8.55
IK Orient
8.55
  
6Julia LundinIF Rigor
7.79
PB
  
7Ella LarssonIF Rigor
7.58
  
8Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
7.45
Lidköpings IS
7.45
PB
  
Söderlund Larsson11.6511.5811.4611.3312.1211.49
Blomdahl11.5710.82x11.3011.8012.02
Frisk10.229.419.68xx9.93
Holmgren10.12x10.02x9.5910.14
Eurenius8.558.237.937.98x7.90
Lundin7.207.447.217.677.287.79
Larsson6.347.407.35x7.58x
Elfström7.456.657.366.776.396.70

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik