24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 30 (17+13)   Starter: 40 (23+17)

Män
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mohamed Nuur
4:07.32
Örgryte IS
4:07.32
PB
  
2Lukas Jakobsson
4:12.32
Mölndals AIK
4:12.32
PB
  
3Maxwell Dumbrell
4:12.86
Örgryte IS
4:12.86
PB
  
4Jesper Evervall
4:16.51
Örgryte IS
4:16.51
PB
  
5Salem Al-Murisi
4:17.13
Ullevi FK
4:17.13
PB
  
6Stefan Engelbrektsson
4:25.41
Alingsås IF
4:25.41
PB
  
7Nicklas Tollesson
4:33.54
Hälle IF
4:33.54
SB
  
8Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:37.50
Alingsås IF
4:37.50
PB
  
Victor WahlgrenMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Simon Wikell
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.12
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
  
3Oscar Hjerm
8.26
Ullevi FK
8.26
SB
  
4Marcus Blixt
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.06
SB
  
2Oscar Hjerm
8.40
Ullevi FK
8.40
  
3Marcus Blixt
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
PB
  
Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thorin
8.33
Örgryte IS
8.33
  
2Viggo Henriksson
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thorin
8.22
Örgryte IS
8.22
PB
  
2Viggo Henriksson
8.86
Mölndals AIK
8.86
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:22.56
Mölndals AIK
4:22.56
PB
  
2Olivia Weslien
4:30.26
IF Göta Karlstad
4:30.26
SB
  
3Johanna Larsson
4:33.39
Örgryte IS
4:33.39
PB
  
4Paulina Hultberg
4:35.66
Alingsås IF
4:35.66
PB
  
5Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
4:46.01
Alingsås IF
4:46.01
PB
  
Sara ChristianssonSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Alma SvantessonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.59
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
9.04
PB
  
3Moa KjellanderUllevi FK
9.40
  
4Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
9.79
  
5Sissel Eliasson
9.81
Alingsås IF
9.81
PB
  
6Judith Wagersten
10.57
Örgryte IS
10.57
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.63
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
9.03
PB
  
3Moa KjellanderUllevi FK
9.52
  
4Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
9.73
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik