24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arrangör: Solvikingarna

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
29:58
IKHP Huskvarna
29:58
SB
  
2Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
30:07
PB
  
3Jonatan Fridolfsson
30:27
Sävedalens AIK
30:27
  
4Felix Axelsson
31:03
Hälle IF
31:03
PB
  
5Anders Grahl
31:47
Hälle IF
31:47
  
6Anders Bergman
31:49
Hälle IF
31:49
PB
  
7Maxwell Dumbrell
32:10
Örgryte IS
32:10
  
8Dag Blandkjenn
32:29
Hälle IF
32:29
  
9Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
32:32
Sävedalens AIK
32:32
  
10Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Trollhättans IF
32:33
Trollhättans IF
32:33
PB
  
11Nicklas GunnarssonÖrgryte IS
33:25
PB
  
12Algot Wedberg
33:29
Hälle IF
33:29
PB
  
13Carl Erixon
33:34
Mölndals AIK
33:34
PB
  
14Andreas Höye
33:36
Ullevi FK
33:36
PB
  
15Lukas Jakobsson
33:41
Mölndals AIK
33:41
PB
  
16Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
33:52
IKHP Huskvarna
33:52
  
17Kristoffer Säfström
Kristoffer Säfström 89, Bohuslän End SC
34:06
Bohuslän Endurance SC
34:06
PB
  
18Rasmus Gustafsson
34:19
Team Minos SC
34:19
PB
  
19Johannes BogrenHälle IF
34:26
  
20Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst
34:40
F Triathlon Väst
34:40
PB
  
21Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
34:46
Lidköpings VSK
34:46
  
22Alexander Lidberg
Alexander Lidberg 92, Lidköpings VSK
34:54
Lidköpings VSK
34:54
  
23Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
35:01
KFUM Örebro
35:01
PB
  
24David Vegborn
35:05
Umara SC
35:05
PB
  
25Jonas Wallström
35:16
PB
  
26Tobias HermanssonHälle IF
35:20
PB
  
27Alfred Lindhage
35:26
PB
  
28Jonatan Mayer
35:39
Hälle IF
35:39
PB
  
29Ludvig Jonsson
35:53
PB
  
30Erik Karlsson LandénHälle IF
35:50
PB
  
31Hannes Persson
35:52
PB
  
32Mikael Dela VictoriaSOK Knallen
36:01
  
33Anders DahlgrenHälle IF
36:25
  
34Marcus Jansson
36:25
Mölndals AIK
36:25
PB
  
35Linus Therén
36:34
IF Kville
36:34
PB
  
36Magnus MagnussonIK Lerum FI
36:38
PB
  
39David Gidén HemberHälle IF
36:48
PB
  
40Love Brovik
36:51
SB
  
42Daniel Hunnes
36:49
PB
  
43Philip Persson
Philip Persson 95, Gbg-Majorna
37:14
Göteborg-Majorna OK
37:14
  
44Joel Cederholm
37:11
Hälle IF
37:11
PB
  
45Melker Åkesson
37:14
OK Landehof
37:14
PB
  
46Toni Niskanen
37:16
Umara SC
37:16
SB
  
47Per-Adam JägerströmHälle IF
37:32
PB
  
48Jack Langgaard
37:34
IF Kville
37:34
PB
  
49Olof Åström
37:31
PB
  
50Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
37:39
Sävedalens AIK
37:39
PB
  
51Rasmus Hofwimmer
37:46
Majornas IK
37:46
PB
  
52Lars Kallryd
38:02
Majornas IK
38:02
PB
  
53Mikael LipschützHälle IF
38:03
  
54Viktor SvenssonHälle IF
38:06
  
55Love Henrikson
38:24
PB
  
56William Rönnborg
38:35
PB
  
57Axel Ullvén
39:06
PB
  
58Niclas Clemmensen
39:03
PB
  
59Anders Lundell
39:01
Sävedalens AIK
39:01
PB
  
60Martin Parnmo
39:05
PB
  
61Daniel Hägerlöf
39:03
PB
  
62Niklas Rung
39:09
IK Lerum FI
39:09
SB
  
63Gustav Enhol Blomqvist
39:19
PB
  
65Axel Olsson
39:18
IK Lerum FI
39:18
PB
  
66Johan Dire
39:27
PB
  
67Philip Näslund
39:24
PB
  
68Lennart OlssonIK Lerum FI
39:26
  
69Philip Gelin
39:35
PB
  
70Eskil Andersson Björklund
39:37
PB
  
71Oscar Stjernquist
39:51
PB
  
72Adam Hansson
39:41
IF Kville
39:41
PB
  
73Mattias Davidsson
39:40
PB
  
74Mikael ZachrissonIK Lerum FI
39:49
PB
  
75Christian SkoogUmara SC
39:51
PB
  
76Bernhard Brundin
39:58
Sävedalens AIK
39:58
PB
  
77Fredrik Andersson
39:58
Alingsås IF
39:58
PB
  
78Fredrik Andreasson
39:55
PB
  
79Tomas Kobayashi
39:54
Domnarvets GoIF
39:54
PB
  
80Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 66, Mariestads AIF
40:01
Mariestads AIF
40:01
PB
  
91Magnus Erixon
40:47
Mölndals AIK
40:47
PB
  
107Per-Erik JohanssonIF Kville
41:59
PB
  
113Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
42:10
Trollhättans IF
42:10
PB
  
123Christian Boëthius
42:48
Kongahälla AIK
42:48
PB
  
126François Diana
François Diana 62, Triathlon Väst
43:24
Triathlon Väst
43:24
PB
  
128Peter Broberg
43:24
IF Rigor
43:24
PB
  
315Per Magnusson
52:28
  
493Conny Börjesson
1:07:09
PB
  
509Göran Johansson
1:11:53
PB
  
516Johan Söderberg
1:16:03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Larsson
35:38
Örgryte IS
35:38
  
2Hanna Michaelsson
36:45
Örgryte IS
36:45
SB
  
3Annelie JohanssonHälle IF
36:57
  
4Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
37:05
Team Minos SC
37:05
  
5Jenny Johannesson
37:11
Mullsjö SOK
37:11
SB
  
6Desiree LilliehöökÖrgryte IS
37:26
PB
  
7Sarah EdsbergerHälle IF
37:26
PB
  
8Julia Törnblad
37:43
Mölndals AIK
37:43
PB
  
9Yoie Bohlin
Yoie Bohlin 90, Hässelby
38:00
Hässelby SK
38:00
SB
  
10Rebecka Gross
Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK
38:13
Strömstad LK
38:13
PB
  
11Julia Rosén
38:09
Alingsås IF
38:09
PB
  
12Klara AxelssonSkene SoIS
38:58
PB
  
13Matilda Lindman
39:42
Örgryte IS
39:42
PB
  
14Carolina JohanssonMajornas IK
40:01
  
15Leah Rosencrantz
Leah Rosencrantz 05, Triathlon Väst
40:34
Triathlon Väst
40:34
PB
  
16Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
40:45
Sävedalens AIK
40:45
  
17Linnea Smalström
41:01
Sävedalens AIK
41:01
  
18Elsa Andersson
41:07
Alingsås IF
41:07
PB
  
19Klara MagnussonIF Hagen
41:57
PB
  
20Frida Garmenius
42:16
Billingen X-trail SC
42:16
PB
  
21Camilla Frejd
42:56
SB
  
23Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
43:09
  
24Sara Ilic
43:36
PB
  
25Frida Ström
Frida Ström 78, Runacademy
43:41
Runacademy IF
43:41
  
26Lykke Barck
43:49
PB
  
31Karin Swenson
44:39
IF Kville
44:39
PB
  
32Hanna Löfgren
44:56
PB
  
34Christel EnvikIK Lerum FI
46:04
  
37Åsa Andersson
45:35
PB
  
43Karin MagnussonIF Hagen
46:51
PB
  
45Ulla Löfqvist
47:10
PB
  
49Liselotte PalmqvistMölndals AIK
47:43
PB
  
79Christina Rydén Bergsten
52:21
PB
  
179Carin Börjesson
1:00:31
PB
  
188Inger Magnusson
1:00:46
IFK Skövde
1:00:46
PB
  
236Christina Linden
1:06:55
PB
  
262Silvia Borg
1:11:14
IF Hagen
1:11:14
PB
  
284Carina Dahlen
1:14:32
PB
  
285Rut Pergament
1:15:33
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik