24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arrangör: Högby IF

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Abdirahman Ali
16:08
Högby IF
16:08
PB
  
2Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
16:32
PB
  
3Noah Petersson
17:31
Kalmar RC Triathlon
17:31
PB
  
4Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
17:36
PB
  
5Björn Ohlsson
17:36
Björkshults IF
17:36
PB
  
6Marcus Nilsson
17:47
Högby IF
17:47
PB
  
7Oskar Lundqvist
18:30
Malungs OK
18:30
PB
  
13Thomas HolmströmÅlems OK
20:50
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Unosson
33:53
Kalmar OK
33:53
PB
  
2Anton Rehn
33:58
Högby IF
33:58
  
3Hugo Larsson
Hugo Larsson 03, Karlskrona SOK
34:15
Karlskrona SOK
34:15
PB
  
4Maximilian Müller
Maximilian Müller 96, GER
34:56
96GER
34:56
PB
  
5Victor ByströmHögby IF
35:05
PB
  
6Magnus Carlson
35:28
Hossmo RC
35:28
PB
  
7Anders Strandsäter
35:35
PB
  
8Victor Nilsson
Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC
35:41
Oskarshamn RC
35:41
PB
  
9Adrian Skobe
36:45
Kalmar OK
36:45
  
10Linus Af Wåhlberg
36:55
Sundsvalls FI
36:55
  
11Johan NordströmHögby IF
37:00
SB
  
12Martin Petersson
37:18
Kalmar RC Triathlon
37:18
PB
  
13Lukas Lindman
Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK
37:38
Karlskrona SOK
37:38
PB
  
14Anders Nilsson
37:51
Växjö LK
37:51
PB
  
15Jörgen Andersson
37:56
PB
  
16Mattias Toivanen
38:00
Kalmar RC Triathlon
38:00
  
17Stefan Sukrow
38:06
PB
  
18Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
38:34
Lidköpings VSK
38:34
  
19Erik Petersson
38:46
PB
  
20Mattias Lingdell
39:05
SB
  
21Anton Odén
Anton Odén 88, Oskarshamn RC
39:30
Oskarshamn RC
39:30
PB
  
22Cristofer Holm
39:36
PB
  
23Niclas Hallberg
40:00
Glasrikets RC Nybro
40:00
PB
  
25Patrik Axelsson
40:04
Glasrikets RC Nybro
40:04
PB
  
39Henrik Arrhenius
42:37
Team Blekinge LF
42:37
PB
  
45Jonas Persson
Jonas Persson 66, Oskarshamn
43:16
Oskarshamns SK
43:16
PB
  
46Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
43:21
Karlskrona SOK
43:21
PB
  
47Max Harriesson
43:25
Högby IF
43:25
PB
  
63Leif Jonsson
44:43
PB
  
134Nils-Olof Nilsson
56:02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Össmar
18:56
Högby IF
18:56
PB
  
2Terese Friman
19:08
Glasrikets RC Nybro
19:08
PB
  
3Lisa Hedbäck
20:28
Högby IF
20:28
PB
  
4Lovisa Danielsson
20:46
Dala-Järna IK
20:46
PB
  
5Elin Rooth
20:52
PB
  
9Anna-Stina WanbyHögby IF
23:14
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
36:22
Mölndals AIK
36:22
PB
  
2Liduina van Sitteren
36:50
Örebro AIK
36:50
  
3Julia Olsson
Julia Olsson 92, Oskarshamn RC
37:18
Oskarshamn RC
37:18
  
4Erika LindebladHögby IF
38:35
  
5Beatrice Lejnegård
39:48
Oskarshamn RC
39:48
  
6Annika Lilja
43:23
PB
  
8Karin Lagerström
44:24
Oskarshamns SK
44:24
PB
  
15Malin Wärlinge Andersson
47:43
PB
  
21Camilla PerssonHögby IF
49:36
PB
  
23Inger Bergström
51:44
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik