24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 211 (105+106)   Starter: 442 (195+247)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.73
IF Göta Karlstad
6.73
SB
  
2Viktor Thor
6.76
Strands IF
6.76
PB
  
3William Thor
6.82
Strands IF
6.82
PB
  
4Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
6.99
KFUM Örebro
6.99
PB
  
5Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.04
KFUM Örebro
7.04
SB
  
6Lion Martinez
7.05
Upsala IF
7.05
SB
  
7Alexander Oliver
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
=PB
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.88
Strands IF
6.88
SB
Q
  
2Lion Martinez
7.09
Upsala IF
7.09
SB
q
  
3Alexander Oliver
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
PB
q
  
4Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.28
PB
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
7.42
Västerås FK
7.42
SB
  
6Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.55
  
7Anssi Lehtevä
7.77
Huddinge AIS
7.77
PB
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.75
IF Göta Karlstad
6.75
SB
Q
  
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
7.02
KFUM Örebro
7.02
PB
q
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
7.32
SB
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.40
PB
  
5Magnus Jutman
Magnus Jutman 90, KFUM Örebro
7.86
KFUM Örebro
7.86
SB
  
6Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
8.32
=PB
  
7Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.43
Västerås FK
10.43
  
Heat 3
16 jan
16 jan
1William Thor
6.91
Strands IF
6.91
SB
Q
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.11
KFUM Örebro
7.11
SB
q
  
3Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
7.17
KFUM Örebro
7.17
PB
q
  
4Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
7.20
KFUM Örebro
7.20
PB
  
5Jacob Helsing
7.37
IK Orient
7.37
SB
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.48
SB
  
7Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.72
KFUM Örebro
7.72
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
22.15
KFUM Örebro
22.15
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
22.90
IF Göta Karlstad
22.90
PB
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
23.20
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
22.41
KFUM Örebro
22.41
PB
  
2Jacob Helsing
23.33
IK Orient
23.33
SB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
23.70
Huddinge AIS
23.70
PB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
23.82
PB
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
24.16
KFUM Örebro
24.16
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.34
Linköpings GIF
24.34
PB
  
Final D
15 jan
15 jan
1Tim Singmandeewised
24.70
Västerås FK
24.70
PB
  
2Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
27.96
Västerås FK
27.96
  
3Tomas Kobayashi
34.54
Domnarvets GoIF
34.54
  
Final E
15 jan
15 jan
1Hjalmar Didrikson
24.58
Spårvägens FK
24.58
PB
  
2Mårten Skogman
24.82
Spårvägens FK
24.82
SB NR55
  
M 400 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Björn Seifert
50.06
Upsala IF
50.06
SB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
51.13
Upsala IF
51.13
SB
  
3Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
54.80
Linköpings GIF
54.80
SB
  
Final B
16 jan
16 jan
1Emil Sörqvist
51.93
Huddinge AIS
51.93
PB
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
53.68
Västerås FK
53.68
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elliot Jannert
2:04.59
Tjalve FIF
2:04.59
PB
  
2Arvid Berglund
2:05.09
Tranås AIF
2:05.09
SB
  
3Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
2:10.04
Tjalve FIF
2:10.04
PB
  
4Isak Holmgård
2:10.40
IF Göta Karlstad
2:10.40
PB
  
5Filip Hallin
Filip Hallin 02, Tjalve FIF
2:13.08
Tjalve FIF
2:13.08
PB
  
6Anders Klockar
2:22.08
Huddinge AIS
2:22.08
SB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Viktor Sjökvist
2:11.35
Stocksäters IF
2:11.35
PB
  
2Fredrik Sundvall
2:25.84
Gefle IF
2:25.84
SB
  
3Tomas Kobayashi
2:39.15
Domnarvets GoIF
2:39.15
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett 95, DEN
3:55.33
95DEN
3:55.33
SB
  
2Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
3:56.24
Tjalve FIF
3:56.24
PB
  
3Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, KFUM Örebro
3:57.09
KFUM Örebro
3:57.09
PB
  
4Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:34.49
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
8:18.16
Tjalve FIF
8:18.16
PB
  
2Otto Kingstedt
8:18.59
Hässelby SK
8:18.59
PB
  
3Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett 95, DEN
8:22.05
95DEN
8:22.05
SB
  
4Adam Johansson
10:16.72
IK Viking
10:16.72
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anton Levin
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
SB
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.28
Eskilstuna FI
8.28
SB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.49
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anton Levin
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
SB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.16
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
9.18
PB
  
Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Joakim Wadstein
2.00
Tjalve FIF
2.00
SB
  
2Markus Asplund
1.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1.86
SB
  
1.761.811.861.911.951.982.002.03
Wadstein--oxooxooxxx
Asplundooxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.72
KFUM Örebro
4.72
SB
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.62
Linköpings GIF
4.62
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.52
KFUM Örebro
4.52
SB
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.52
Västerås FK
4.52
  
3Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.52
PB
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.52
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
3.87
  
8Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.67
KFUM Örebro
3.67
PB
  
3.473.673.874.074.224.324.424.524.624.724.85
Johansson--------oxoxxx
Nestor------xoxooxxx
Carlsson-------o-xxx
Rahm------ooxxx
Jurander----ooooxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-------xxoxxx
Throgen-Hedin-ooxxx
Zetterlundxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.02
  
2Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.46
SB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
6.37
Spårvägens FK
6.37
SB NR50
  
4Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.28
SB
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.97
PB
  
6Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.31
PB
  
7Douglas Goldén
3.82
Katrineholms SK
3.82
SB
  
8Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
  
Carlssonxxx7.02x6.86
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.466.15x6.00x6.20
Sunneborn6.146.136.086.126.276.37
Jonsson0.986.264.38xx6.28
Larsson Svensson4.623.845.39x5.415.97
Sundvallxx5.21x5.31x
Goldénx3.82xx
Janderbergx3.252.933.163.133.07
M Tresteg     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Erik Ehrlin
15.25
Hammarby IF
15.25
SB
  
2Alex Eriksson
13.07
Alunda SK
13.07
PB
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
12.09
PB
  
Ehrlin14.94xxx15.25x
Eriksson12.25x13.07xx12.13
Elhendy Gunnarsson10.5712.0911.6911.9011.4211.38
M Kula     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Niklas Lindstedt
16.81
Hässelby SK
16.81
SB
  
2Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
12.84
Västerås FK
12.84
  
Lindstedt16.40x16.8116.2216.38
Boson11.7012.8411.2711.6111.4311.90
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Leo Zikovic
17.12
Örgryte IS
17.12
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.92
Hässelby SK
15.92
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.92
PB
  
Zikovic16.4517.08x17.12xx
Lindx14.9915.1415.9215.73x
Throgen-Hedin11.4611.9512.7712.5412.6612.92
P17 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.40
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
PB
  
3Valter Löwkvist
Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK
7.94
Västerås FK
7.94
  
4Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
7.96
KFUM Örebro
7.96
  
5Benjamin BodinSäters IF
8.04
  
6Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
7.44
Västerås FK
7.44
PB
Q
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.76
KFUM Örebro
7.76
PB
q
  
3Benjamin BodinSäters IF
8.09
q
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.40
Q
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
7.92
KFUM Örebro
7.92
PB
q
  
3Valter Löwkvist
Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK
7.92
Västerås FK
7.92
q
  
4Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
8.56
Västerås FK
8.56
q
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
54.41
Västerås FK
54.41
PB
  
2Gösta Berglund
54.80
Tranås AIF
54.80
PB
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
54.85
KFUM Örebro
54.85
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Emil Klockar
57.35
Huddinge AIS
57.35
PB
  
2Vifast Berglund
1:01.75
Tranås AIF
1:01.75
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
4:36.03
KFUM Örebro
4:36.03
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
4:38.92
Tjalve FIF
4:38.92
PB
  
3Isak Holmgård
4:44.79
IF Göta Karlstad
4:44.79
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
8.48
KFUM Örebro
8.48
PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
8.98
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
9.19
Huddinge AIS
9.19
PB
  
4Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
9.35
PB
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
9.36
Upsala IF
9.36
PB
  
6Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.57
KFUM Örebro
9.57
PB
  
7Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
9.70
PB
  
8Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
10.05
Västerås FK
10.05
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.92
  
2Rasmus Berg
1.81
Gefle IF
1.81
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
1.71
Västerås FK
1.71
SB
  
4Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
1.57
PB
  
Valter Löwkvist
Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.39
1.95
1.57
1.62
1.67
1.71
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.89
1.92
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Berg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ahlgren-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Erlingsson-
o
xxx








Löwkvistxxr










P17 Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.30
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.89
KFUM Örebro
3.89
PB
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.79
Västerås FK
3.79
PB
  
4Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.49
KFUM Örebro
3.49
  
3.09
4.30
3.29
4.40
3.39
3.49
3.59
3.69
3.79
3.89
3.99
4.09
4.21
Elmgren Hallinger-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
Gyhlenius-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Forsbergo
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Hillding-
-
xo
xo
xxx






P17 Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Alexander Oliver
6.57
IF Göta Karlstad
6.57
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.49
KFUM Örebro
6.49
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
6.27
Västerås FK
6.27
PB
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.84
PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.54
KFUM Örebro
5.54
PB
  
6Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
5.12
KFUM Örebro
5.12
SB
  
Oliver6.125.826.01x6.146.57
Gyhlenius5.926.216.496.41xx
Ahlgrenxx6.086.236.276.07
Bodin5.475.845.665.315.795.70
Hillding5.50x5.545.115.285.54
Eklind5.12x5.03x1.77x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
12.02
Västerås FK
12.02
PB
  
2Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
11.52
KFUM Örebro
11.52
PB
  
3Benjamin Bodin
10.81
Säters IF
10.81
  
4Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
10.28
Västerås FK
10.28
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
10.15
Upsala IF
10.15
PB
  
6Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
10.01
PB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
9.98
Västerås FK
9.98
PB
  
8Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.40
KFUM Örebro
9.40
PB
  
9Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
7.58
KFUM Örebro
7.58
  
Ahlgren10.5711.2911.37x11.4412.02
Eklind10.2310.6010.69x10.5811.52
Bodinx10.03x10.0210.819.76
Dahlén10.2810.24xxxx
Tögenmark10.0310.079.999.169.7210.15
Erlingsson8.709.219.8410.019.568.78
Forsberg8.46x9.379.41x9.98
Hillding8.14x9.408.878.168.51
Gyhlenius7.12xx7.587.377.49
P15 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.72
  
2Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.82
KFUM Örebro
7.82
PB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.99
Linköpings GIF
7.99
  
4Sebastian Alin
8.22
IFK Mora
8.22
  
5Alwe Widman
Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro
8.47
KFUM Örebro
8.47
  
6Gustav Johansson
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.83
KFUM Örebro
7.83
PB
Q
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.94
Linköpings GIF
7.94
PB
q
  
3Alwe Widman
Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro
8.45
KFUM Örebro
8.45
q
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.76
Q
  
2Sebastian Alin
8.28
IFK Mora
8.28
q
  
3Gustav Johansson
8.44
IFK Växjö
8.44
q
  
4Max Wiman
8.52
F Bålsta IK
8.52
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
25.92
Linköpings GIF
25.92
  
2Sebastian Norlander
26.73
KFUM Örebro
26.73
PB
  
3Alwe Widman
Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro
27.05
KFUM Örebro
27.05
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Sebastian Alin
26.37
IFK Mora
26.37
PB
  
2Gustav Johansson
27.80
IFK Växjö
27.80
PB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Viktor Lundgren
30.03
Filipstads IF
30.03
PB
  
2Mattias EmbretzenMotala AIF
30.62
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Jacob Åhman
2:38.25
IF Göta Karlstad
2:38.25
PB
  
2Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
3:07.34
Tjalve FIF
3:07.34
PB
  
3Sebastian Norlander
3:10.78
KFUM Örebro
3:10.78
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3:25.79
Linköpings GIF
3:25.79
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Max Wiman
9.91
F Bålsta IK
9.91
PB
  
2Mattias EmbretzenMotala AIF
10.87
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Sebastian Alin
1.79
IFK Mora
1.79
PB
  
2Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.76
KFUM Örebro
1.76
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
PB
  
4Max Wiman
1.52
F Bålsta IK
1.52
PB
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.47
Linköpings GIF
1.47
  
1.36
1.79
1.42
1.83
1.47
1.52
1.57
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
Alin-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Smedstad-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Wiklund-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wimano
o
o
xxo
xxx






Webero
o
o
xxx







P15 Stav     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
2.90
Västerås FK
2.90
=PB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
2.80
Västerås FK
2.80
  
3Max Lann
Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro
2.70
KFUM Örebro
2.70
=PB
  
4Max Wiman
2.70
F Bålsta IK
2.70
=PB
  
2.502.702.802.903.00
Karlén-xoooxxx
Wiklund-ooxxx
Lannoxoxxx
Wiman-xxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Sebastian Alin
5.83
IFK Mora
5.83
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.03
Linköpings GIF
5.03
  
3Max Wiman
4.63
F Bålsta IK
4.63
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
4.37
IFK Växjö
4.37
PB
  
5Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4.33
Tjalve FIF
4.33
  
Alin4.335.712.02x5.83
Weberx4.90x5.03xx
Wiman4.534.634.344.514.563.46
Johansson4.37xxxx2.18
Åbergx4.311.424.054.104.33
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Sebastian Alin
12.00
IFK Mora
12.00
PB
  
2Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
11.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.33
  
Alin12.0011.95x11.80
Willnerx11.0911.03x11.3311.01
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.72
Linköpings GIF
10.72
PB
  
2Max Wiman
10.41
F Bålsta IK
10.41
  
3Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
9.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.51
  
Weber10.418.988.329.139.7110.72
Wiman10.099.8810.3210.4110.0810.29
Hagekull9.158.518.869.219.518.64
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.51
PB
  
2Emilia Kjellberg
7.55
IF Göta Karlstad
7.55
  
3Karolina Svensson
7.64
Upsala IF
7.64
PB
  
4Hanna Karlsson
7.74
IF Göta Karlstad
7.74
=PB
  
5Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.79
KFUM Örebro
7.79
  
6Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.87
  
7Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.02
Linköpings GIF
8.02
PB
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
7.67
IF Göta Karlstad
7.67
Q
  
2Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.78
KFUM Örebro
7.78
PB
q
  
3Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.04
Linköpings GIF
8.04
PB
q
  
4Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.07
SB
  
5Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
8.57
Västerås FK
8.57
=PB
  
6Anna Back NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.63
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.58
Q
  
2Elin Molinder
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
  
3Carolina Söderbom
8.10
Västerås FK
8.10
  
4Lathifa Afrah
8.26
IF Göta Karlstad
8.26
SB
  
5Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.37
Stocksäters IF
8.37
=SB
  
6Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
8.45
Glanshammars IF
8.45
  
Heat 3
16 jan
16 jan
1Karolina Svensson
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
PB
Q
  
2Erica Jarder
7.74
IF Göta Karlstad
7.74
q
  
3Hanna Karlsson
7.74
IF Göta Karlstad
7.74
PB
q
  
4Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.84
PB
q
  
5Tindra Frykholm
8.08
Glanshammars IF
8.08
  
6Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
8.11
Glanshammars IF
8.11
  
K 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.38
PB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
24.60
IF Göta Karlstad
24.60
PB
  
3Lova Perman
25.45
IF Göta Karlstad
25.45
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Klara Helander
25.19
Upsala IF
25.19
  
2Carolina Söderbom
25.95
Västerås FK
25.95
  
3Lathifa Afrah
26.30
IF Göta Karlstad
26.30
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
25.97
Västerås FK
25.97
PB
  
2Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
26.42
Linköpings GIF
26.42
  
3Lia Cederberg
26.57
Hässelby SK
26.57
  
Final D
15 jan
15 jan
1Lovisa Ellström
26.35
IF Göta Karlstad
26.35
PB
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
27.04
SB
  
Final E
15 jan
15 jan
1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
27.10
PB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
27.45
Spårvägens FK
27.45
SB NR50
  
K 400 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Klara Helander
55.25
Upsala IF
55.25
PB
  
2Lova Perman
55.25
IF Göta Karlstad
55.25
PB
  
Amanda Holmberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
16 jan
16 jan
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
57.01
Västerås FK
57.01
PB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
57.73
IF Göta Karlstad
57.73
PB
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.98
IFK Växjö
57.98
PB
  
4Ella Holmqvist
59.66
IF Göta Karlstad
59.66
PB
  
Final C
16 jan
16 jan
1Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
1:01.06
Linköpings GIF
1:01.06
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:01.20
IFK Växjö
1:01.20
PB
  
3My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:01.90
IF Göta Karlstad
1:01.90
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ella Holmqvist
2:14.67
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.67
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:21.53
IFK Växjö
2:21.53
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ida Knutsson
9:45.23
Upsala IF
9:45.23
PB
  
2Maria Nagle
11:38.21
IF Start
11:38.21
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.30
SB
  
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.62
=SB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
8.66
Hässelby SK
8.66
  
4Tindra Frykholm
8.81
Glanshammars IF
8.81
PB
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.30
Mariestads AIF
9.30
PB
  
6Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
9.42
Glanshammars IF
9.42
PB
  
7Elin Molinder
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
PB
  
8Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
9.65
Stocksäters IF
9.65
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.34
Q
  
2Tindra Frykholm
8.91
Glanshammars IF
8.91
PB
q
  
3Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
9.64
Stocksäters IF
9.64
PB
q
  
4Elin Molinder
9.70
Mölndals AIK
9.70
PB
q
  
Anna Back NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.62
SB
Q
  
2Amanda Holmberg
8.74
Hässelby SK
8.74
q
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.36
Mariestads AIF
9.36
PB
q
  
4Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
9.48
Glanshammars IF
9.48
PB
q
  
K Höjd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.69
Glanshammars IF
1.69
  
2Kajsa Engblom
1.69
Huddinge AIS
1.69
SB
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
PB
  
4Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
1.63
Upsala IF
1.63
SB
  
5Amanda Holmberg
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
SB
  
6Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
1.60
Västerås FK
1.60
SB
  
7Moa Erenbrand
1.55
Strands IF
1.55
  
8Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.55
KFUM Örebro
1.55
  
9Emma Ericsson
1.30
Karlskoga FI
1.30
PB
  
1.251.301.351.501.551.601.631.661.691.72
Frykholm-----ooooxxx
Engblom----xoxooxxoxxoxxx
Bjerkestam---ooxoxoxoxxx
Flink----oooxxx
Holmberg---oooxxx
Jonsson---ooxxoxxx
Erenbrand---xooxxx
Victorén---oxxoxxx
Ericssonooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.46
Stocksäters IF
3.46
  
2Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.36
KFUM Örebro
3.36
SB
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.26
SB
  
4Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
3.16
KFUM Örebro
3.16
  
5Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
2.81
KFUM Örebro
2.81
SB
  
6Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, Tjalve FIF
2.66
Tjalve FIF
2.66
SB
  
7Alessia Balla
Alessia Balla 03, Tjalve FIF
2.66
Tjalve FIF
2.66
PB
  
2.502.662.812.963.063.163.263.363.463.56
Eriksson-------ooxxx
Blomstrand-------o-xxx
Hellstadius----xo-oxxx
Lundholm---xooxxoxxx
Nilsson-ooxxx
Forssxooxxx
Ballaxoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
6.12
IF Göta Karlstad
6.12
  
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.64
SB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
5.49
Hässelby SK
5.49
  
4Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
5.35
PB
  
5Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.26
PB
  
6Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.08
SB
  
7Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
5.07
IF Göta Karlstad
5.07
  
8Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
4.96
Stocksäters IF
4.96
  
9Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.89
IFK Växjö
4.89
SB
  
10Maja Karlsson
4.71
IF Göta Karlstad
4.71
  
11Moa Erenbrand
4.52
Strands IF
4.52
SB
  
12Emma Ericsson
4.35
Karlskoga FI
4.35
  
Kjellberg6.12xx5.97xx
Gråmanxx5.335.545.64x
Holmberg5.405.495.485.123.32x
Wirebro4.604.995.225.355.315.19
Fogelkvist4.944.795.26x5.085.06
Säwe4.804.985.084.894.654.89
Melin5.075.025.055.064.884.89
Carlbergx4.964.884.494.724.95
Joabssonx4.89x
Karlsson4.544.714.38
Erenbrand4.523.284.48
Ericsson4.294.334.35
K Tresteg     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Kajsa Lindqvist
11.88
Upsala IF
11.88
PB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.53
PB
  
3Tindra Frykholm
11.50
Glanshammars IF
11.50
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.39
IFK Växjö
11.39
PB
  
5Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
11.34
Stocksäters IF
11.34
PB
  
6Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
11.08
  
7Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.06
SB
  
8Maja Karlsson
10.22
IF Göta Karlstad
10.22
PB
  
9Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.19
Linköpings GIF
10.19
SB
  
10Johanna Fernberg
10.11
IK Westmannia
10.11
PB
  
11Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
10.08
Tjalve FIF
10.08
  
Lindqvist11.66x11.7211.8810.15
Säwe11.3910.9711.5311.3311.3411.32
Frykholm11.2811.2611.1511.1511.5011.46
Joabsson10.86x11.2510.69x11.39
Eriksson11.0611.0210.82x11.34
Söderlund10.9910.9311.08xxx
Wirebrox10.7710.9110.8311.06x
Karlsson10.2210.179.789.8010.029.87
Sipos9.8410.1910.13
Fernberg10.119.37x
Fogdeson8.659.9810.08
K Kula     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.92
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.92
PB
  
2Amanda Lejros
13.21
Hässelby SK
13.21
SB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
12.86
Hässelby SK
12.86
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.06
KFUM Örebro
12.06
PB
  
5Moa Erenbrand
9.61
Strands IF
9.61
  
6Rebecca Edberg
8.89
IK Westmannia
8.89
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.5313.9213.1713.1913.5013.62
Lejrosx12.8713.2013.2112.92x
Holmberg12.5712.8612.52x12.8312.71
Bernhultxx11.5511.6912.06x
Erenbrand9.61xxxx9.56
Edbergx8.35x8.298.89x
F17 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Irma Jonhed
8.10
IF Göta Karlstad
8.10
PB
  
2Linn von Hofsten
8.18
Glanshammars IF
8.18
  
3Leona Widell
8.44
F Bålsta IK
8.44
PB
  
4Emma Hjelm
8.50
Motala AIF
8.50
  
5Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
8.75
Linköpings GIF
8.75
=PB
  
6Hilja LundbergGefle IF
8.81
  
7Edith HillmanGefle IF
8.85
  
8Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
8.91
KFUM Örebro
8.91
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Linn von Hofsten
8.21
Glanshammars IF
8.21
Q
  
2Emma Hjelm
8.38
Motala AIF
8.38
PB
q
  
3Hilja LundbergGefle IF
8.73
PB
q
  
4Edith HillmanGefle IF
8.83
PB
q
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Irma Jonhed
8.15
IF Göta Karlstad
8.15
SB
Q
  
2Leona Widell
8.50
F Bålsta IK
8.50
PB
q
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
8.75
Linköpings GIF
8.75
PB
q
  
4Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
8.83
KFUM Örebro
8.83
PB
q
  
5Ella SilvergrenGefle IF
9.09
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
1:05.23
KFUM Örebro
1:05.23
PB
  
2Hilja Lundberg
1:05.89
Gefle IF
1:05.89
PB
  
3Johanna Fernberg
1:07.20
IK Westmannia
1:07.20
PB
  
4Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
1:09.49
IK Westmannia
1:09.49
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 06, KFUM Örebro
5:39.83
KFUM Örebro
5:39.83
PB
  
2Tilde Söberg Lager
5:40.30
KFUM Örebro
5:40.30
PB
  
3Hilja Lundberg
5:40.49
Gefle IF
5:40.49
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
9.23
Huddinge AIS
9.23
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
9.25
IF Göta Karlstad
9.25
PB
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.37
Linköpings GIF
9.37
PB
  
4Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
9.45
Tjalve FIF
9.45
PB
  
5Malva Axén
10.68
Motala AIF
10.68
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Emma Hjelm
9.33
Motala AIF
9.33
PB
  
2Lina Bjerkestam
10.32
Huddinge AIS
10.32
PB
  
3Ida Kindbom
10.35
Motala AIF
10.35
PB
  
4Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
10.46
KFUM Örebro
10.46
PB
  
5Edith Hillman
11.02
Gefle IF
11.02
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
SB
  
2Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
SB
  
3Ida Kindbom
1.60
Motala AIF
1.60
PB
  
4Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
  
5Emma Hjelm
1.49
Motala AIF
1.49
SB
  
6Malva Axén
1.49
Motala AIF
1.49
PB
  
7Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
1.45
IK Westmannia
1.45
PB
  
8Edith HillmanGefle IF
1.41
PB
  
9Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
  
10Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
1.25
KFUM Örebro
1.25
  
1.25
1.70
1.30
1.36
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.53
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
Sandin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Kihl-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Kindbom-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Nyström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Hjelm-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Axén-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Eriksson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Hillman-
o
o
o
xxx






Brusling-
-
xo
o
xxx






Önandero










F17 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.16
Västerås FK
3.16
  
2Agnes Friberg
2.81
IF Göta Karlstad
2.81
  
3Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2.66
Västerås FK
2.66
  
2.502.662.812.963.063.163.26
Lindqvist-oooxooxxx
Friberg-ooxxx
Janssonooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
5.30
Tjalve FIF
5.30
  
2Irma Jonhed
5.22
IF Göta Karlstad
5.22
PB
  
3Isabelle Malmborg
4.88
Hässelby SK
4.88
SB
  
4Emma Hjelm
4.84
Motala AIF
4.84
PB
  
5Ida Kindbom
4.82
Motala AIF
4.82
PB
  
6Lina Bjerkestam
4.75
Huddinge AIS
4.75
PB
  
7Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.66
KFUM Örebro
4.66
  
8Malva Axén
4.57
Motala AIF
4.57
SB
  
9Johanna Fernberg
4.44
IK Westmannia
4.44
  
10Ella SilvergrenGefle IF
4.27
PB
  
11Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.26
Linköpings GIF
4.26
  
Fogdeson5.273.695.26x5.30x
Jonhed5.105.095.225.155.04x
Malmborg4.564.814.744.744.88x
Hjelmx4.724.324.31x4.84
Kindbom4.82xx4.444.71x
Bjerkestam4.544.664.544.664.754.68
Önander4.66x4.584.414.634.65
Axén4.314.504.564.574.471.60
Fernbergx4.44
Silvergren4.273.29x
Siposxx4.26
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.75
  
2Malva Axén
11.51
Motala AIF
11.51
SB
  
3Edith Hillman
11.31
Gefle IF
11.31
PB
  
4Ida Kindbom
11.10
Motala AIF
11.10
PB
  
5Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
7.67
KFUM Örebro
7.67
  
Anderssonxx11.5911.7511.0111.28
Axén9.3511.1811.1111.3110.8711.51
Hillman10.7210.6310.6211.2110.9411.31
Kindbomx11.1010.7710.0110.94x
Önander7.327.116.857.087.197.67
F15 60 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.30
PB
  
2Tuva Frih
8.37
Åsbro GoIF
8.37
  
3Isolde Väinölä
8.55
IK Westmannia
8.55
  
4Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.75
Linköpings GIF
8.75
  
5Isabelle Bahr
Isabelle Bahr 07, Linköpings GIF
9.03
Linköpings GIF
9.03
  
6Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
9.26
Linköpings GIF
9.26
  
7Julia Karlsson
9.37
Fjugesta IF
9.37
  
8Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
9.51
Linköpings GIF
9.51
  
Heat 1
16 jan
16 jan
1Isolde Väinölä
8.57
IK Westmannia
8.57
Q
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.77
Linköpings GIF
8.77
q
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
9.23
Linköpings GIF
9.23
q
  
4Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
9.37
Linköpings GIF
9.37
q
  
Alice GustavssonÅsbro GoIF
DQ
  
Heat 2
16 jan
16 jan
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.36
PB
Q
  
2Tuva Frih
8.40
Åsbro GoIF
8.40
q
  
3Isabelle Bahr
Isabelle Bahr 07, Linköpings GIF
8.98
Linköpings GIF
8.98
PB
q
  
4Julia Karlsson
9.34
Fjugesta IF
9.34
q
  
5Karin EckerbomMotala AIF
9.44
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
26.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.39
PB
  
2Tuva Frih
27.47
Åsbro GoIF
27.47
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
28.71
Linköpings GIF
28.71
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Amanda Cederberg
28.63
Åkersberga SK
28.63
PB
  
2Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
28.64
PB
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
31.15
Linköpings GIF
31.15
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Frida Sörqvist
30.70
Huddinge AIS
30.70
PB
  
2Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
31.24
Linköpings GIF
31.24
  
3Alice GustavssonÅsbro GoIF
33.89
  
Final D
15 jan
15 jan
1Matilda Käck
30.09
Motala AIF
30.09
PB
  
2Isabelle Bahr
Isabelle Bahr 07, Linköpings GIF
30.56
Linköpings GIF
30.56
PB
  
3Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
32.54
Linköpings GIF
32.54
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Moa Kindbom
3:29.09
Motala AIF
3:29.09
PB
  
2Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3:46.68
Linköpings GIF
3:46.68
PB
  
3Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4:07.62
Linköpings GIF
4:07.62
PB
  
4Alice Gustavsson
4:22.38
Åsbro GoIF
4:22.38
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.48
PB
  
2Moa Kindbom
10.51
Motala AIF
10.51
PB
  
3Matilda Käck
10.68
Motala AIF
10.68
PB
  
4Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
11.40
Linköpings GIF
11.40
PB
  
5Karin Eckerbom
11.46
Motala AIF
11.46
PB
  
6Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.65
Linköpings GIF
11.65
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Isolde Väinölä
1.60
IK Westmannia
1.60
  
2Matilda Käck
1.44
Motala AIF
1.44
PB
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.44
Linköpings GIF
1.44
  
4Moa Kindbom
1.40
Motala AIF
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.441.481.521.551.601.64
Väinölä----oxoooxxx
Käckoooxoxxx
Jacobsson--oxxoxxx
Kindbomooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Frida Sörqvist
2.50
Huddinge AIS
2.50
PB
  
2.142.242.342.442.502.54
Sörqvistooooxxox
F15 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Tuva Frih
4.77
Åsbro GoIF
4.77
PB
  
2Moa Kindbom
4.60
Motala AIF
4.60
PB
  
3Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.47
PB
  
4Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.35
Linköpings GIF
4.35
PB
  
5Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.15
Linköpings GIF
4.15
  
6Julia Karlsson
4.11
Fjugesta IF
4.11
PB
  
7Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3.87
Linköpings GIF
3.87
PB
  
8Alice GustavssonÅsbro GoIF
3.73
  
9Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3.63
Linköpings GIF
3.63
PB
  
Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Frih4.734.674.774.53xx
Kindbom4.484.454.604.424.444.30
Kuivanen-Johnsonx4.254.144.384.474.39
Skogsberg4.144.044.35x4.30x
Jacobsson3.583.934.114.154.054.03
Karlssonx4.114.02xx4.09
Kindberg3.873.663.723.723.873.68
Gustavssonx3.733.563.193.453.58
Nordenberg3.633.523.48
Randströmxxx
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Edit Holmberg
Edit Holmberg 07, Mälarhöjden
10.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.31
  
2Tuva Frih
10.26
Åsbro GoIF
10.26
PB
  
3Matilda Käck
9.77
Motala AIF
9.77
PB
  
4Isabelle Bahr
Isabelle Bahr 07, Linköpings GIF
9.43
Linköpings GIF
9.43
PB
  
5Karin EckerbomMotala AIF
8.82
PB
  
Holmbergxxxx10.31x
Frihx9.929.65x9.6610.26
Käck9.42x9.449.77x9.44
Bahr9.339.219.439.239.03x
Eckerbom8.688.368.828.588.248.48
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 16 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 16 jan
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.10
Bollnäs FIK
12.10
  
2Julia Karlsson
11.31
Fjugesta IF
11.31
PB
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.37
Linköpings GIF
10.37
  
4Matilda Käck
9.57
Motala AIF
9.57
PB
  
5Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
8.82
Linköpings GIF
8.82
  
6Moa Kindbom
8.10
Motala AIF
8.10
PB
  
7Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.09
Linköpings GIF
8.09
  
8Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
7.99
Linköpings GIF
7.99
  
9Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
7.48
Linköpings GIF
7.48
PB
  
10Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
7.40
Linköpings GIF
7.40
  
Edling10.2811.0311.0911.6611.7812.10
Karlsson10.4610.3710.8211.138.9411.31
Skogsberg9.109.0510.1410.379.46x
Käck9.058.859.309.379.578.83
Lindbäck8.118.828.608.357.357.41
Kindbom7.587.527.837.937.628.10
Jacobssonx8.09x7.89xx
Randström7.507.377.717.587.187.99
Nordenberg7.396.627.487.086.246.80
Appel6.917.077.166.897.327.40

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik