24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 49 (22+27)   Starter: 101 (43+58)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.07
PB
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.12
Malmö AI
7.12
PB
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.17
PB
  
4Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
7.21
PB
  
5Samuel Carlsson
7.32
IFK Halmstad
7.32
=PB
  
6Emil Cimander
7.33
Malmö AI
7.33
=PB
  
7Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.36
  
8Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.38
  
Final B
1Isac Svensson
7.33
IFK Halmstad
7.33
PB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.33
PB
  
3Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.35
00DEN
7.35
SB
  
4Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.35
Eslövs AI
7.35
  
5Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.46
PB
  
6Adan Chaudhry
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
PB
  
7Eric Segnon
7.55
Malmö AI
7.55
  
Final C
1Dante Kwan
7.74
IFK Lund
7.74
=PB
  
2Niels Jensen
7.85
Malmö AI
7.85
PB
  
3Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
7.92
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.00
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.06
  
6Simon Reslow
8.11
Höörs IS
8.11
  
Heat 1
1Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.14
q
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.16
Malmö AI
7.16
PB
q
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.20
PB
q
  
4Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
7.28
PB
q
  
5Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.34
PB
q
  
6Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.35
PB
q
  
7Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.40
Eslövs AI
7.40
q
  
8Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.41
00DEN
7.41
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.16
PB
q
  
2Samuel Carlsson
7.32
IFK Halmstad
7.32
PB
q
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.34
PB
q
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.47
PB
q
  
5Isac Svensson
7.50
IFK Halmstad
7.50
PB
q
  
6Dante Kwan
7.74
IFK Lund
7.74
PB
q
  
7Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.00
q
  
Heat 3
1Emil Cimander
7.33
Malmö AI
7.33
PB
q
  
2Eric Segnon
7.46
Malmö AI
7.46
=PB
q
  
3Adan Chaudhry
7.55
Malmö AI
7.55
PB
q
  
4Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
7.86
PB
q
  
5Niels Jensen
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
PB
q
  
6Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.03
PB
q
  
7Simon Reslow
8.08
Höörs IS
8.08
PB
q
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.52
PB
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.62
PB
  
3Erika Wärff
8.08
Malmö AI
8.08
  
4Julia Englund
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
PB
  
5Sissel Eliasson
8.26
Alingsås IF
8.26
  
6Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.59
  
7Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.59
  
8Ella Wolff
8.63
Malmö AI
8.63
  
Final B
1Moa Wirstedt
8.66
Malmö AI
8.66
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
8.85
  
3Alice HultbergMalmö AI
8.97
  
4Aina Buric
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
  
5Stella FalknellFK Athlet
9.15
  
Final C
1Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
9.40
  
2Ella Karmborg
9.64
Höörs IS
9.64
PB
  
3Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.70
  
4Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
9.81
  
5Ida FrithiofssonHöörs IS
10.02
  
Heat 1
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.56
q
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.67
PB
q
  
3Ella Uddenäs
7.92
Malmö AI
7.92
q
  
4Julia Englund
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
PB
q
  
5Erika Wärff
8.18
Malmö AI
8.18
q
  
6Saga Falck
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
PB
q
  
7Sissel Eliasson
8.22
Alingsås IF
8.22
SB
q
  
8Moa Wirstedt
8.61
Malmö AI
8.61
q
  
Heat 2
1Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.46
PB
q
  
2Bella Gisel
8.49
Malmö AI
8.49
PB
q
  
3Ella Wolff
8.51
Malmö AI
8.51
PB
q
  
4Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.58
q
  
5Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
8.76
PB
q
  
6Aina Buric
8.95
Malmö AI
8.95
q
  
7Stella FalknellFK Athlet
8.97
q
  
8Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
9.37
q
  
Heat 3
1Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
8.42
PB
q
  
2Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
8.90
PB
q
  
3Alice HultbergMalmö AI
8.92
PB
q
  
4Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.62
q
  
5Ella Karmborg
9.76
Höörs IS
9.76
q
  
6Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
9.83
q
  
7Ida FrithiofssonHöörs IS
9.98
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.35
SB
q
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.48
Kalmar SK
8.48
PB
q
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
9.21
IFK Halmstad
9.21
PB
q
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
9.63
PB
q
  
5Sissel Eliasson
9.97
Alingsås IF
9.97
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.31
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.53
Kalmar SK
8.53
PB
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
9.27
IFK Halmstad
9.27
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
9.53
PB
  
5Sissel Eliasson
11.14
Alingsås IF
11.14
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
10.03
PB
q
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
9.98
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
9.80
Malmö AI
9.80
PB
q
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
9.96
q
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
10.46
q
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
9.84
Malmö AI
9.84
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
10.15
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik