25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
9.9
11.9
11.7
10.9
14.9
15.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
10.9
10‐11.9
9.8
23‐24.7
10‐11.9
13.9
8.9
13.9
11.9
8.9
12.9
12.9
7.9
30.8
30.8
30.8
7.9
7.7
27.8
26.8
11.9
10.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 262 (102+160)   Starter: 516 (198+318)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.92
SB
  
2Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.96
SB
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.98
SB
  
4Carl Narup
7.01
Ullevi FK
7.01
SB
  
5Martin Selin
7.07
Ullevi FK
7.07
SB
  
6Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.15
  
7Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.18
  
8Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.18
PB
  
Final B
1Linus Pihl
7.16
IK Lerum FI
7.16
PB
  
2Oscar Hjerm
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
SB
  
3Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.26
  
4Calle Frank
7.28
IF Kville
7.28
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
7.32
Mölndals AIK
7.32
  
6Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.60
  
Heat 1
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.94
SB
q
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.99
SB
q
  
3Calle Frank
7.22
IF Kville
7.22
PB
q
  
4Oskar Weidenholm
7.29
Mölndals AIK
7.29
PB
q
  
5Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.66
PB
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
SB
  
7Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
8.50
Angereds IS
8.50
PB
  
Heat 2
1Carl Narup
7.06
Ullevi FK
7.06
SB
q
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.19
PB
q
  
3Linus Pihl
7.21
IK Lerum FI
7.21
q
  
4Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.24
q
  
5Oscar Hjerm
7.26
Ullevi FK
7.26
SB
q
  
6Jonathan Johansson
7.44
Sävedalens AIK
7.44
PB
q
  
7Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
8.63
Angereds IS
8.63
PB
  
Heat 3
1Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.99
SB
q
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.05
PB
q
  
3Martin Selin
7.08
Ullevi FK
7.08
SB
q
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.17
PB
q
  
5Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
7.33
SB
q
  
6Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.47
SB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thornberg
22.22
Ullevi FK
22.22
SB
  
2Martin Selin
22.55
Ullevi FK
22.55
SB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
DQ
  
Final B
1Simon Wikell
23.77
Mölndals AIK
23.77
PB
  
2Victor Wahlgren
24.12
Mölndals AIK
24.12
PB
  
3Jonathan Grahn
24.41
Mölndals AIK
24.41
PB
  
Final C
1Carl Narup
22.92
Ullevi FK
22.92
PB
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.62
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
24.07
PB
  
Final D
1Shakeem Reid
24.34
Ullevi FK
24.34
PB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
25.11
Örgryte IS
25.11
PB
  
3Fabian Haeffler
25.97
Mölndals AIK
25.97
PB
  
Final E
1Jonas Gustén
24.75
Ullevi FK
24.75
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
25.37
IK Lerum FI
25.37
  
3David Sämfors
25.72
Örgryte IS
25.72
PB
  
Final F
1Linus Pihl
22.58
IK Lerum FI
22.58
PB
  
2Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
22.87
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Edqvist
2.01
Örgryte IS
2.01
PB
  
1.811.871.931.972.012.04
Edqvistoooooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.32
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.12
IFK Göteborg
5.12
PB
  
3Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
4.79
Angereds IS
4.79
PB
  
4Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
4.50
Angereds IS
4.50
PB
  
Nielsen5.32x4.93x3.604.91
Toll4.454.754.884.924.785.12
Åberg4.794.784.53x3.633.80
Larsson4.264.504.30x4.383.61
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Manne
14.07
Ullevi FK
14.07
SB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.23
PB
  
Mannex14.0213.9713.8713.9514.07
Lundqvist13.2310.6813.0012.48x
P19 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Frick
4:31.52
Örgryte IS
4:31.52
SB
  
2Linus Alinder
4:32.25
Mölndals AIK
4:32.25
  
3Sven Nordström
4:32.29
Mölndals AIK
4:32.29
PB
  
4Tim Tompsett
4:33.74
Örgryte IS
4:33.74
PB
  
5Nils Askelund
4:45.57
Mölndals AIK
4:45.57
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.39
IFK Göteborg
7.39
  
2Shakeem Reid
7.45
Ullevi FK
7.45
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.54
  
4Jonas Ellison
7.71
Örgryte IS
7.71
  
5Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.20
  
6Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
  
Heat 1
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.42
IFK Göteborg
7.42
q
  
2Shakeem Reid
7.43
Ullevi FK
7.43
PB
q
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.54
q
  
4Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.12
q
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.58
IFK Göteborg
8.58
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Jonas Ellison
7.60
Örgryte IS
7.60
PB
q
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.56
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Tilldal
1.90
Ullevi FK
1.90
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.69
IFK Göteborg
1.69
PB
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.66
PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
  
5Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
1.63
  
1.55
1.93
1.59
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.90
Tilldal-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Enemano
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx





Johanssono
o
xo
o
xxx






Tollxo
o
xo
xxx







Björkman Schölinxo
xo
xo
xxx







P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.12
PB
  
2Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.70
=PB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
NH
  
3.003.303.503.603.703.803.904.004.124.20
Torgerssonoooxxooxxooxooxxx
Tegnér--xooxoxxx
Lindbom--xxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gustén
12.81
Ullevi FK
12.81
SB
  
2Linus Wahl
12.60
IK Lerum FI
12.60
PB
  
Gustén11.88xx10.2612.8112.27
Wahl12.6012.41xx12.41x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wahl
12.15
IK Lerum FI
12.15
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.22
Sävedalens AIK
11.22
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.01
IFK Göteborg
11.01
PB
  
4Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
10.23
  
Wahl12.0412.0611.3912.1511.3011.77
Wik10.78x11.0411.1011.2210.47
Toll10.4910.3511.0110.609.6710.36
Wolschon8.639.3710.239.269.609.95
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
12.38
Sävedalens AIK
12.38
PB
  
Wik12.3811.2711.71xx10.92
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Danerud
7.68
Sävedalens AIK
7.68
  
2David Blixt
7.78
Mölndals AIK
7.78
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.96
=PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.08
Kongahälla AIK
8.08
PB
  
5Oskar Andersson
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
  
6Philip Blomgren
8.26
Örgryte IS
8.26
PB
  
7Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.49
IFK Göteborg
8.49
  
Heat 1
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.66
Örgryte IS
7.66
q
  
2David Blixt
7.83
Mölndals AIK
7.83
q
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.96
PB
q
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.24
Kongahälla AIK
8.24
q
  
5Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.37
IFK Göteborg
8.37
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.47
IFK Göteborg
8.47
  
Heat 2
1Alfred Danerud
7.86
Sävedalens AIK
7.86
q
  
2Oskar Andersson
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
=PB
q
  
3Philip Blomgren
8.29
Örgryte IS
8.29
PB
q
  
4Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.34
IFK Göteborg
8.34
q
  
5Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
8.51
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
25.23
IFK Göteborg
25.23
PB
  
2Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
27.34
IFK Göteborg
27.34
  
3Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.55
IFK Göteborg
27.55
  
4Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
27.68
IFK Göteborg
27.68
  
Final B
1Oskar Andersson
26.29
Mölndals AIK
26.29
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
26.94
Kongahälla AIK
26.94
PB
  
3Tage Sköld
27.82
Mölndals AIK
27.82
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Grahn
2:44.29
Mölndals AIK
2:44.29
PB
  
2Elias Eliasson
2:51.84
Mölndals AIK
2:51.84
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:53.58
Sävedalens AIK
2:53.58
PB
  
4Paul Janzen
2:58.07
Mölndals AIK
2:58.07
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3:06.97
IFK Göteborg
3:06.97
PB
  
6Nils Johner
3:07.79
IK Lerum FI
3:07.79
PB
  
7Arvid Möller
3:15.80
IF Kville
3:15.80
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Blixt
8.83
Mölndals AIK
8.83
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
9.54
PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
10.61
Sävedalens AIK
10.61
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Svensson
1.63
Sävedalens AIK
1.63
  
2Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
1.59
Kongahälla AIK
1.59
PB
  
3Svante Svensson
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.55
Kongahälla AIK
1.55
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
  
6Ivan Fredberg
1.45
Örgryte IS
1.45
PB
  
7Loke Nilsson
1.45
Örgryte IS
1.45
  
8Isak Roos
Isak Roos 07, Mölndal
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.591.631.66
Svensson----ooxxoooxxx
Åberg----ooooxxx
Svensson-----oxoxxx
Ekström-----xoxoxxx
Arnell-----oxxx
Fredbergoooooxxx
Nilsson---oxoxxx
Roosxooxoxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
2Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
=PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
  
4Alfred Danerud
2.50
Sävedalens AIK
2.50
PB
  
2.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.80
Arnellxoo-ooxxooxoxxx
Eklund----oxoxoxxoxxx
Thörn---ooxoxoxxx
Danerudooooooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Blomgren
4.96
Örgryte IS
4.96
PB
  
2Tage Sköld
4.82
Mölndals AIK
4.82
PB
  
3Svante Svensson
4.65
Sävedalens AIK
4.65
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
4.55
Sävedalens AIK
4.55
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
PB
  
Blomgren4.584.894.734.964.76x
Sköld4.314.344.424.604.454.82
Svenssonx4.31xx2.964.65
Svenssonxxx4.55x4.47
Eklund4.454.41x2.864.124.30
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Danerud
11.04
Sävedalens AIK
11.04
  
Danerud10.5911.0411.02
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.60
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.39
IFK Göteborg
11.39
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.08
IFK Göteborg
11.08
  
3Ivan Fredberg
9.97
Örgryte IS
9.97
  
4Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
9.92
PB
  
5Isak Roos
Isak Roos 07, Mölndal
7.77
Mölndals AIK
7.77
PB
  
Cedergren11.0111.6011.3910.8511.2711.42
Rasmuson10.9710.649.9811.0810.8811.39
Rasmuson10.9710.649.9811.0810.8811.39
Fredberg8.278.359.979.289.629.22
Hallnor9.659.928.889.829.689.24
Roos6.887.777.387.477.757.61
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivan Fredberg
8.53
Örgryte IS
8.53
PB
  
Fredberg7.948.498.53xxx
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Fernström
7.63
Mölndals AIK
7.63
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.05
  
3Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.58
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.66
IFK Göteborg
8.66
PB
  
P14 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Fernström
7.71
Mölndals AIK
7.71
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.06
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.07
  
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
26.10
  
2Simon Rydén
28.98
IF Kville
28.98
PB
  
Eskil FernströmMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Rydén
3:14.98
IF Kville
3:14.98
  
2Gustav Fjälling
3:34.25
Kongahälla AIK
3:34.25
  
3Theodor Ling
4:02.85
Majornas IK
4:02.85
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.16
Sävedalens AIK
9.16
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.68
Sävedalens AIK
1.68
PB
  
2Theodor Ling
1.24
Majornas IK
1.24
PB
  
1.191.241.291.491.521.581.631.681.70
Amundin---ooooxxoxxx
Lingxooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Fjälling
4.43
Kongahälla AIK
4.43
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
3.95
Sävedalens AIK
3.95
PB
  
3Viggo Sjöström
3.65
Sävedalens AIK
3.65
  
4Theodor Ling
3.59
Majornas IK
3.59
PB
  
Fjälling4.404.434.183.793.914.06
Kosovicx3.71x3.77x3.95
Sjöström3.493.053.623.433.143.65
Ling3.563.413.533.533.453.59
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viggo Sjöström
8.77
Sävedalens AIK
8.77
PB
  
Sjöströmxxx8.638.328.77
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.50
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.47
Sävedalens AIK
10.47
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.27
Sävedalens AIK
10.27
PB
  
4Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.23
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.54
IFK Göteborg
9.54
PB
  
6Anton BerggårdIF Kville
8.73
  
Sörqvist10.5010.4510.199.979.6810.25
Kosovic9.708.8210.4710.1510.45x
Amundin9.67x9.0510.279.738.83
Setteskog8.859.519.978.619.3410.23
Edin9.219.548.568.629.289.32
Berggård8.73xx7.598.308.09
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.26
IFK Göteborg
8.26
  
2Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.81
IFK Göteborg
8.81
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.87
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
28.92
IFK Göteborg
28.92
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
29.13
Sävedalens AIK
29.13
PB
  
3Justin Harwood
29.82
Ullevi FK
29.82
  
4Alexander Andersson
31.61
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wille Hedström
2:32.83
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.83
  
2William Farberger
2:37.71
Örgryte IS
2:37.71
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
12.32
Sävedalens AIK
12.32
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.10
IFK Göteborg
2.10
  
1.701.801.902.002.102.20
Rothooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.37
IFK Göteborg
5.37
PB
  
2Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.67
IFK Göteborg
4.67
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.63
PB
  
4Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.24
  
5Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
3.71
Sävedalens AIK
3.71
PB
  
Hedin5.375.275.125.135.055.02
Ahlin3.794.194.264.034.524.67
Harwoodx4.594.63xxx
Gabrielsson4.18x3.85x3.934.24
Celindx3.713.49x3.533.44
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
9.87
IFK Göteborg
9.87
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
PB
  
Hedin9.729.549.739.559.489.87
Roth8.687.768.358.949.38x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.51
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
7.62
Mölndals AIK
7.62
=PB
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.69
Ullevi FK
7.69
  
4Tilde Johansson
7.89
Falkenbergs IK
7.89
  
5Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.04
  
6Ebba Gustafsson
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
  
Final B
1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
8.05
  
2Sara Sjögren
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
8.15
Mölndals AIK
8.15
PB
  
4Tilda Wahlén
8.15
Mölndals AIK
8.15
  
5Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
8.27
IFK Helsingborg
8.27
  
6Lillan Kilvik
8.54
IF Kville
8.54
  
Heat 1
1Tilde Johansson
7.84
Falkenbergs IK
7.84
q
  
2Ellen Hansson
8.08
Örgryte IS
8.08
q
  
3Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.08
q
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
8.08
Mölndals AIK
8.08
q
  
5Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
8.09
SB
q
  
6Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
8.11
q
  
7Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
8.14
IFK Helsingborg
8.14
q
  
8Amanda Ehrnborg
8.21
Mölndals AIK
8.21
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.55
SB
q
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.57
Ullevi FK
7.57
=PB
q
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
7.66
Mölndals AIK
7.66
q
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.09
PB
q
  
5Tilda Wahlén
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
q
  
6Sara Sjögren
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
q
  
7Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
8.36
PB
q
  
8Lillan Kilvik
8.45
IF Kville
8.45
PB
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
26.87
SB
  
2Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
27.11
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elna Wester
58.27
Örgryte IS
58.27
PB
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
59.66
Mölndals AIK
59.66
PB
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
1:01.28
Mölndals AIK
1:01.28
PB
  
Final B
1Elin Hagelin
1:04.11
Mölndals AIK
1:04.11
PB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
1:05.64
Sävedalens AIK
1:05.64
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
1:05.75
Mölndals AIK
1:05.75
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.59
SB
  
1.501.551.591.63
Löfqvistooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.38
SB
  
Judith Wagersten
5.36
Örgryte IS
5.36
SB
  
Ellen Hansson
5.34
Örgryte IS
5.34
PB
  
Pettersson5.215.275.04x5.215.38
Wagerstenx5.325.25xx5.36
Hansson5.345.295.015.08x5.20
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
11.70
Ullevi FK
11.70
SB
  
2Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.62
PB
  
Clara Weetom
10.16
Örgryte IS
10.16
PB
  
Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
NM
  
Jolbäckxx10.85x11.70x
Jacobsson11.4411.46x11.4411.62x
Weetomxxxxx10.16
Anderssonxxxxxx
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.44
SB
  
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.58
  
2Tindra LadestamUllevi FK
8.84
  
2Tindra LadestamUllevi FK
8.96
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Mägi Theorin
5:02.20
Örgryte IS
5:02.20
PB
  
2Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:10.19
IFK Göteborg
5:10.19
PB
  
3Elenor Hesselgren
6:27.71
IF Kville
6:27.71
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
9.04
PB
  
2Engla Nilsson
9.54
Örgryte IS
9.54
PB
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
10.20
Mölndals AIK
10.20
  
4Elsa Heyden
10.51
Ullevi FK
10.51
PB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
PB
  
6Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.72
IFK Göteborg
10.72
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Nilsson
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.41
  
4Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
5Mimmi Hellberg
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
6Elsa Heyden
1.36
Ullevi FK
1.36
  
1.311.361.411.451.491.521.551.581.64
Nilsson------ooxxx
Sjösten-oooxxoxoxxx
Holmesson-ooxxx
Hallin-oxoxxx
Hellberg-xoxxoxxx
Heydenooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.30
IFK Göteborg
3.30
SB
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.70
  
3Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.70
=PB
  
4Elenor HesselgrenIF Kville
2.30
PB
  
5Alma Cullberg
2.20
IF Kville
2.20
PB
  
2.00
3.40
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
3.20
3.30
Roth-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gullberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Holmberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Hesselgreno
o
o
o
xxx






Cullbergo
o
o
xxx







F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.66
  
2Leia Holm
4.64
IK Lerum FI
4.64
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
PB
  
4Annie Sjösten
4.11
Sävedalens AIK
4.11
  
5Sigrid Carlsson
4.10
Mölndals AIK
4.10
  
6Alma Cullberg
3.76
IF Kville
3.76
=PB
  
7Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.73
  
Bengtsson4.624.314.66xxx
Holm4.434.394.614.644.49x
Petrusicx4.424.27x4.474.57
Sjösten3.914.114.044.06
Carlsson3.613.513.994.094.004.10
Cullberg3.38x2.96x3.673.76
Norrman3.723.723.733.73xx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.17
IFK Göteborg
10.17
SB
  
2Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.89
SB
  
Thunberg10.0910.179.799.9810.079.93
Kabongox9.129.69x9.899.78
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.90
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
12.61
IFK Göteborg
12.61
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.50
  
4Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.81
  
5Ebba Halling
10.34
Örgryte IS
10.34
PB
  
Pettersson13.1013.9012.9313.69
Petrusic12.6110.0210.68
Holmesson11.3611.5011.1511.2911.41
Klingener10.3810.5610.8110.44
Halling10.039.049.8410.349.61
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
14.86
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.75
  
Klingener14.67xx14.8614.26x
Petterssonx14.75xxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
8.22
Ullevi FK
8.22
  
2Caroline Wanhainen
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
  
3Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
8.64
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.65
Kongahälla AIK
8.65
SB
  
5Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.71
IFK Göteborg
8.71
  
6Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
8.93
Sävedalens AIK
8.93
  
7Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.94
Sävedalens AIK
8.94
  
8Ebba Bränholm
9.19
Sävedalens AIK
9.19
  
Heat 1
1Caroline Wanhainen
8.55
IFK Göteborg
8.55
q
  
2Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
8.67
q
  
3Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
q
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.74
Kongahälla AIK
8.74
SB
q
  
5Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
  
6Agnes Palmung
9.58
IF Kville
9.58
  
Heat 2
1Hanna Amundin
8.26
Ullevi FK
8.26
q
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.91
Sävedalens AIK
8.91
q
  
3Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
q
  
4Ebba Bränholm
9.06
Sävedalens AIK
9.06
q
  
5Lovisa Nisslert
9.42
Örgryte IS
9.42
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
26.36
Ullevi FK
26.36
PB
  
2Mary Harwood
28.16
Ullevi FK
28.16
SB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
30.42
Göteborgs KIK
30.42
  
Final B
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
28.11
Sävedalens AIK
28.11
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
29.13
Sävedalens AIK
29.13
  
3Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
31.81
Göteborgs KIK
31.81
  
Final C
1Märta Rhodin
28.00
IK Lerum FI
28.00
PB
  
2Alice Berggren
30.61
Sävedalens AIK
30.61
  
3Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
31.12
Göteborgs KIK
31.12
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
3:35.64
Sävedalens AIK
3:35.64
  
2Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
3:38.69
IFK Göteborg
3:38.69
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.37
IFK Göteborg
9.37
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.80
PB
  
3Julia Swerin
10.04
IK Lerum FI
10.04
PB
  
4Freja Bäckström
10.40
Sävedalens AIK
10.40
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
10.47
IFK Göteborg
10.47
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.00
PB
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.29
Sävedalens AIK
11.29
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Bäckström
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
=PB
  
2Alice Jangemyr
1.49
Mölndals AIK
1.49
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.49
Göteborgs KIK
1.49
PB
  
4Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.41
  
6Selma Springfors
1.41
Mölndals AIK
1.41
  
7Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.31
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
1.31
Sävedalens AIK
1.31
  
1.311.361.411.451.491.521.551.581.61
Bäckström--oooooxxoxxx
Jangemyr-xoxxoxoxoxxx
Thompsonxoooxxoxxoxxx
Levin--oxxx
Johansson-ooxxx
Springfors-oxoxxx
Boström Holmbergxxoxxx
Dehrexxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Bränholm
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
=PB
  
2.302.402.502.602.70
Bränholmooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.99
PB
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.90
  
3Alice Berggren
4.76
Sävedalens AIK
4.76
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
4.69
Ullevi FK
4.69
  
5Freja Bäckström
4.56
Sävedalens AIK
4.56
PB
  
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.55
Kongahälla AIK
4.55
PB
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.51
=PB
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
  
9Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
4.39
PB
  
10Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.29
Göteborgs KIK
4.29
  
11Vera Thiringer Coster
4.25
IFK Göteborg
4.25
  
12Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.12
  
13Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
4.02
Sävedalens AIK
4.02
  
14Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.99
Sävedalens AIK
3.99
PB
  
15Alva JohanssonIF Kville
3.54
PB
  
16Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.41
Göteborgs KIK
3.41
  
17Veronica Lopez
3.28
Örgryte IS
3.28
  
Johansson4.624.854.594.704.994.58
Swerinx4.90xx4.884.68
Berggren4.564.444.764.584.614.62
Harwood4.384.414.474.274.664.69
Bäckström4.564.464.124.364.534.33
Klint4.554.354.424.224.37x
Gustén4.224.51x4.33x4.47
Erkfeldt4.484.404.48r
Fredriksson4.214.394.00
Götestam4.104.074.29
Thiringer Coster4.214.254.03
Boström Holmberg3.854.124.01
Dehre4.004.004.02
Karlsson3.823.993.63
Johansson3.433.543.54
Ludwigssonxx3.41
Lopez3.183.282.70
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.57
Sävedalens AIK
10.57
PB
  
2Alice Berggren
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
PB
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.74
PB
  
Levin10.4510.5710.4510.0410.5410.40
Berggren9.548.288.929.479.969.88
Gusténx9.659.43x9.519.74
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.88
  
2Alva Johansson
10.05
IF Kville
10.05
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
9.19
Örgryte IS
9.19
PB
  
4Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
9.03
Sävedalens AIK
9.03
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
8.56
IFK Göteborg
8.56
PB
  
6Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.56
IFK Göteborg
8.56
  
7Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.51
Sävedalens AIK
8.51
  
8Agnes Palmung
8.28
IF Kville
8.28
  
9Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
8.13
Sävedalens AIK
8.13
PB
  
10Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
8.02
Sävedalens AIK
8.02
PB
  
11Freja Bäckström
7.10
Sävedalens AIK
7.10
PB
  
12Veronica Lopez
7.04
Örgryte IS
7.04
PB
  
Boström Holmberg8.8610.09x10.46x10.88
Johansson9.739.5910.059.1610.059.66
Nisslert8.478.008.707.958.809.19
Levin7.748.407.458.728.559.03
Thiringer Coster8.566.537.838.248.537.56
Borg8.308.198.308.568.03x
Rydén8.34x7.957.398.048.51
Palmung7.767.777.966.987.828.28
Karlsson8.068.13x8.057.427.55
Dehre7.107.637.667.807.058.02
Bäckström6.787.106.316.556.536.55
Lopez6.757.046.486.586.546.72
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
10.15
Sävedalens AIK
10.15
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.65
Sävedalens AIK
9.65
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
7.80
PB
  
4Lovisa Nisslert
7.62
Örgryte IS
7.62
PB
  
Dehre10.01x10.15x9.91x
Rydénx9.198.779.449.65x
Johansson7.27x7.597.80x7.58
Nisslert7.277.626.90x6.146.93
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
  
2Elsa Skager
8.83
IK Lerum FI
8.83
  
3Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.22
Kongahälla AIK
9.22
PB
  
4Meja Henriksson
9.24
Mölndals AIK
9.24
  
5Olivia Lundberg
9.35
Mölndals AIK
9.35
PB
  
6Ebba Samefors
9.58
IF Kville
9.58
  
7Lovisa Skoog
9.78
Ullevi FK
9.78
PB
  
8Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
10.14
Göteborgs KIK
10.14
  
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Ekengren
28.24
Mölndals AIK
28.24
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
29.61
  
3Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
29.71
  
4Ida Klingener
30.84
IK Lerum FI
30.84
  
Final B
1Helmi Rydell
30.24
Hönö IS
30.24
  
2Meja Henriksson
31.41
Mölndals AIK
31.41
  
3Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
31.72
Kongahälla AIK
31.72
  
Final C
1Emma Sparredal
31.36
Mölndals AIK
31.36
PB
  
2Olivia Lundberg
32.18
Mölndals AIK
32.18
  
3Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
33.03
Göteborgs KIK
33.03
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leonie Algurén
3:31.40
IK Lerum FI
3:31.40
  
2Alice Samuelsson
3:31.53
Kongahälla AIK
3:31.53
  
3Ida Klingener
3:32.97
IK Lerum FI
3:32.97
  
4Liv Hammarberg
3:35.23
IK Lerum FI
3:35.23
  
5Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3:38.56
Kongahälla AIK
3:38.56
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.20
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
10.02
PB
  
3Wilda Lamprecht
10.04
Mölndals AIK
10.04
PB
  
4Helmi Rydell
10.44
Hönö IS
10.44
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Sparredal
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
1.42
  
3Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.34
  
4Helmi Rydell
1.25
Hönö IS
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.341.381.421.45
Sparredalooooooxxx
Petersson---ooxoxxx
Klingenerooxoxxoxxx
Rydelloxo
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.00
IFK Göteborg
3.00
PB
  
2Elsa Skager
2.70
IK Lerum FI
2.70
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.40
=PB
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.20
PB
  
1.90
3.00
2.00
3.10
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
Holmén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Skager-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxx

Gullberg-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Hammarbergo
o
xo
o
xxx






F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Ekengren
4.82
Mölndals AIK
4.82
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.51
  
3Wilda Lamprecht
4.40
Mölndals AIK
4.40
PB
  
4Emma Weis
4.28
IK Lerum FI
4.28
PB
  
5Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.21
  
6Alice Samuelsson
4.11
Kongahälla AIK
4.11
PB
  
7Ebba Samefors
4.01
IF Kville
4.01
PB
  
8Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.94
Göteborgs KIK
3.94
PB
  
9Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.72
Göteborgs KIK
3.72
PB
  
10Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
3.70
Kongahälla AIK
3.70
PB
  
11Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.47
Göteborgs KIK
3.47
PB
  
12Lovisa Skoog
3.03
Ullevi FK
3.03
PB
  
13Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2.30
Göteborgs KIK
2.30
  
Ekengrenxx4.824.73xx
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.264.324.454.444.464.51
Lamprecht4.294.40x4.393.87x
Weis4.28x4.134.204.05x
Algurén4.064.143.833.994.214.02
Samuelsson3.804.104.114.033.683.78
Samefors3.99x4.013.953.91x
Chumbo3.773.713.633.633.723.94
Hedbergx3.723.72
Björk3.663.703.47
Johansson3.103.473.03
Skoog3.032.852.92
Kristianssonx2.302.19
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Alvelin Malm
11.22
Mölndals AIK
11.22
PB
  
2Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
10.85
IFK Göteborg
10.85
PB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
8.97
PB
  
4Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.83
Göteborgs KIK
8.83
PB
  
Alvelin Malm9.9211.0211.22x10.8810.94
Ezennaya10.1710.8510.43x10.7810.58
Junestål7.39x7.908.758.478.97
Hedberg8.838.478.598.488.358.56
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.45
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
9.57
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.98
IFK Göteborg
8.98
  
4Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
8.82
  
5Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
7.45
Kongahälla AIK
7.45
PB
  
Petersson10.8810.8011.4511.08x11.28
Junestål9.578.607.828.576.967.56
Emanuelsson8.268.988.55x8.558.45
Skoglund7.678.668.318.558.827.20
Björk7.457.196.667.066.405.87
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.57
Mölndals AIK
8.57
  
2Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.58
IFK Göteborg
8.58
  
3Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.25
Göteborgs KIK
9.25
PB
  
4Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
9.34
PB
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
PB
  
Heat 1
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
q
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
9.10
q
  
3Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.27
Göteborgs KIK
9.27
PB
q
  
4Lisa Högberg
9.36
Mölndals AIK
9.36
q
  
5Hedvig Hänel
9.90
Mölndals AIK
9.90
  
6Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
9.93
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
9.93
PB
  
Heat 2
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.58
Mölndals AIK
8.58
q
  
2Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
q
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.50
Mölndals AIK
9.50
=PB
q
  
4Johanna PetersonUllevi FK
10.22
  
Heat 3
1Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
9.45
PB
q
  
2Vera LiökelIK Lerum FI
9.64
PB
  
3Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.87
Göteborgs KIK
9.87
  
4Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
10.01
  
5Emma Peterson
10.31
Ullevi FK
10.31
  
6Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg 09, Göteborgs KIK
10.79
Göteborgs KIK
10.79
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
28.69
Göteborgs KIK
28.69
  
2Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
28.78
IFK Göteborg
28.78
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
30.85
IFK Göteborg
30.85
  
4Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
31.73
IFK Göteborg
31.73
  
Final B
1Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
31.56
Mölndals AIK
31.56
  
2Freja Åhsberg
32.17
Ullevi FK
32.17
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
33.72
  
Final C
1Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
31.20
Göteborgs KIK
31.20
PB
  
2Ebba Hagelin
32.50
Mölndals AIK
32.50
  
3Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
36.44
Sävedalens AIK
36.44
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:39.86
IFK Göteborg
2:39.86
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:40.15
IFK Göteborg
2:40.15
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
2:43.05
IFK Göteborg
2:43.05
  
4Elin Stagemyr
2:44.81
Mölndals AIK
2:44.81
PB
  
5Emma Ehrnborg
2:46.69
Mölndals AIK
2:46.69
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2:48.53
IFK Göteborg
2:48.53
  
Final B
1Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
2:45.69
Mölndals AIK
2:45.69
  
2Ida Lindstrand
2:47.63
IK Lerum FI
2:47.63
  
3Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
2:47.70
IFK Göteborg
2:47.70
  
4Olivia Johansson
2:49.00
Bohus IF
2:49.00
  
5Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
2:56.00
Göteborgs KIK
2:56.00
  
6Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg 09, Göteborgs KIK
3:07.06
Göteborgs KIK
3:07.06
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Stagemyr
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.90
IFK Göteborg
10.90
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
11.20
IFK Göteborg
11.20
  
4Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
11.40
IFK Göteborg
11.40
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
12.09
  
6Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
13.54
IFK Göteborg
13.54
  
Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.42
=PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.30
Mölndals AIK
1.30
PB
  
6Ellen Zendegani
1.25
Sävedalens AIK
1.25
PB
  
7Ebba Hagelin
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
  
8Emmy Pauli
1.20
Majornas IK
1.20
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.45
Åhsberg-----ooooxoxxx
Stagemyr-----oxxooxxoxoxxx
Ringfeldt-----ooxoxxx
Pappi-----ooxxx
Gross---ooxoxoxxx
Zendegani-oooxoo
Hagelin---oxoxxx
Pauliooxooxoxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.40
=PB
  
2Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.20
IFK Göteborg
2.20
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.00
IFK Göteborg
2.00
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.90
IFK Göteborg
1.90
  
5Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.40
  
1.401.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.50
Ryttberg-----o-xoooxxx
Holmén---oooooxxx
Holm-ooooxxoxxx
Lindblad-ooxooxxx
Brorssonoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.68
Göteborgs KIK
4.68
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
PB
  
3Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
  
4Tilda VickesBohus IF
4.49
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
  
6Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.42
  
7Cornelia Martin
4.26
Sävedalens AIK
4.26
  
8Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.02
Göteborgs KIK
4.02
PB
  
9Molly Hallberg
3.98
Mölndals AIK
3.98
PB
  
10Hedvig Hänel
3.85
Mölndals AIK
3.85
PB
  
11Lisa Högberg
3.84
Mölndals AIK
3.84
  
12Vera LiökelIK Lerum FI
3.82
PB
  
13Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
3.65
  
14Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.63
Göteborgs KIK
3.63
PB
  
15Emma Peterson
3.53
Ullevi FK
3.53
PB
  
16Elsa Ahnström
3.52
Sävedalens AIK
3.52
  
17Johanna PetersonUllevi FK
3.46
PB
  
18Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
3.40
IFK Göteborg
3.40
PB
  
19Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.15
Göteborgs KIK
3.15
  
Stübner4.684.544.524.524.664.65
Siering4.194.304.313.544.584.44
Larsson4.514.194.254.37
Vickes4.314.344.304.464.49x
Emanuelsson3.734.454.453.61xx
Kabongox4.374.294.254.204.42
Martinx4.084.064.104.264.05
Eklöf4.023.823.913.853.733.92
Hallberg3.873.863.98
Hänel3.813.853.15
Högberg3.843.733.55
Liökel3.653.653.82
Modig3.593.513.65
Andreasson3.633.583.56
Peterson3.523.453.53
Ahnström3.153.473.52
Peterson3.253.463.44
Wikström3.403.283.31
Strömberg3.153.082.55
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
7.82
Göteborgs KIK
7.82
  
Barregård7.707.747.707.077.82x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Bergqvist
11.00
Mölndals AIK
11.00
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.30
  
4Ingrid Annmark
9.00
Mölndals AIK
9.00
PB
  
5Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
8.90
IFK Göteborg
8.90
  
6Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
8.37
  
7Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
8.20
  
8Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
7.96
  
9Julia Ordéus
7.80
Mölndals AIK
7.80
PB
  
10Vera LiökelIK Lerum FI
7.51
PB
  
11Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
6.96
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
6.96
  
12Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
6.15
Sävedalens AIK
6.15
PB
  
Bergqvist9.829.339.639.1511.00
Holm9.329.308.558.389.43
Ryttberg7.608.309.308.80
Annmark7.678.358.808.678.949.00
Boström8.757.857.668.307.658.90
Brorsson7.428.378.277.678.23
Johansson8.178.008.057.658.207.98
Modig7.127.966.607.156.627.96
Ordéus7.197.377.80
Liökel6.287.517.25
Westling6.906.286.96
Ekberg6.155.866.15

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik