4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 23 (5+18)   Starter: 28 (7+21)

Män
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
6.13
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
4.76
  
Edgert5.695.736.036.13
Stridhxxx4.76
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Eklund
13.70
Täby IS
13.70
PB
  
Eklund13.70xx12.96
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Edgert
12.90
Täby IS
12.90
  
2Viggo Stridh
10.30
Täby IS
10.30
  
3Alexander GottnerssonTurebergs FK
8.08
PB
  
Edgert12.9011.42x
Stridhx10.3010.26
Gottnersson6.246.537.796.917.708.08
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
14.39
Turebergs FK
14.39
  
Ellgren14.1014.39x13.91x14.22
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bianca Salming
14.04
Turebergs FK
14.04
SB
  
Salming13.9413.9614.04xxx
F19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Holmberg
10.72
Hässelby SK
10.72
SB
  
2Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
10.66
PB
  
Holmberg10.4510.3010.4510.72xx
Gyllenhammarx10.5110.3010.66
F19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Skugge
14.15
Turebergs FK
14.15
PB
  
2Vilma Damberg
13.26
Turebergs FK
13.26
SB
  
Skuggex14.1513.13x13.6213.62
Damberg11.7313.03xx12.8713.26
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Ånstad
5.49
Motala AIF
5.49
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
5.31
Huddinge AIS
5.31
PB
  
3Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.17
Turebergs FK
5.17
SB
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.86
PB
  
Ånstad5.465.49x5.34
Mårtensson4.885.315.14x
Lind4.984.965.175.08
Sjöström4.834.544.864.60
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
11.50
PB
  
Lindgren Engelblom11.3211.5010.9911.29
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
14.13
PB
  
2Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
13.29
Turebergs FK
13.29
PB
  
3Elin Runemar
12.41
Turebergs FK
12.41
PB
  
4Anna Strunke
12.30
Turebergs FK
12.30
SB
  
5Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
10.66
Turebergs FK
10.66
PB
  
6Lisa Mårtensson
10.24
Huddinge AIS
10.24
PB
  
7Alexandra MyrestamTurebergs FK
8.56
PB
  
8Aina Dunker
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
PB
  
9Hedda Brink
7.46
Turebergs FK
7.46
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.5914.1312.8013.2812.7712.71
Lind13.29xxxxx
Runemar12.4111.28xxxx
Strunke11.4812.3012.1311.9111.3211.50
Lind10.4510.65x10.6210.66x
Mårtensson9.3310.249.189.159.3310.21
Myrestam7.988.567.978.257.456.91
Dunkerx7.247.127.677.136.88
Brink6.956.927.056.557.467.20
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
18.26
Turebergs FK
18.26
PB
  
2Tove Olsson
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
PB
  
Lind17.3718.2617.85x17.7717.89
Olsson10.9412.03x12.3911.81x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik