13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Aspenhallen   Arrangör: Haparanda SKT
Tävlande: 85 (28+57)   Starter: 277 (74+203)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Åkeblom
6.9m
Upsala IF
6.9m
  
2Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
7.2m
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.2m
  
3Elias Saief Ennasser
Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio
7.5m
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.5m
  
4Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
7.6m
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.6m
  
4Robin Blomgren
7.6m
Riviera FI
7.6m
  
6Ahmed Ali AbbasKalix FI
7.7m
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
24.8m
HaparandaTornio TFC
24.8m
  
2Cyril Kamara
Cyril Kamara 05, HaparandaTornio
25.0m
HaparandaTornio TFC
25.0m
  
3Robin Blomgren
25.6m
Riviera FI
25.6m
  
Final B
1Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
25.3m
HaparandaTornio TFC
25.3m
  
2Ahmed Ali AbbasKalix FI
26.7m
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Ridderstråle
52.0m
Piteå IF
52.0m
  
2Cyril Kamara
Cyril Kamara 05, HaparandaTornio
55.7m
HaparandaTornio TFC
55.7m
  
3Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
55.9m
HaparandaTornio TFC
55.9m
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.89
  
1.741.791.841.891.92
Ridderstråleoooxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Antti Kaihua
Antti Kaihua 69, FIN
3.32
69FIN
3.32
PB
  
3.223.323.42
Kaihuaoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.23
  
2Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
4.85
HaparandaTornio TFC
4.85
PB
  
Ridderstrålexxxx6.23
Mehari4.504.594.43xx4.85
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Larsson
Andreas Larsson 75, Gällivare SK
10.59
Gällivare SK
10.59
  
Larsson10.2610.0810.0810.05x10.59
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
9.7m
HaparandaTornio TFC
9.7m
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cyril Kamara
Cyril Kamara 05, HaparandaTornio
7.5m
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.5m
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eetu Ylikunnari
Eetu Ylikunnari 06, FIN
7.5m
06FIN
7.5m
  
2Roope Raatikainen
Roope Raatikainen 07, FIN
7.9m
07FIN
7.9m
  
3Melker TuvemyrKalix FI
8.0m
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker TuvemyrKalix FI
27.2m
  
2Carl Markgren
28.1m
Luleå FIF
28.1m
  
3Johan Sjögren
29.3m
Bergnäsets AIK
29.3m
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
3:05.2m
PB
  
2Johan Sjögren
3:38.2m
Bergnäsets AIK
3:38.2m
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eetu Ylikunnari
Eetu Ylikunnari 06, FIN
7.8m
06FIN
7.8m
  
2Roope Raatikainen
Roope Raatikainen 07, FIN
8.5m
07FIN
8.5m
  
3Wilhelm Jaxe
9.6m
Luleå FIF
9.6m
  
4Hugo Hakeberg
10.0m
Luleå FIF
10.0m
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Hakeberg
2.32
Luleå FIF
2.32
PB
  
2.222.322.42
Hakebergooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Hakeberg
5.03
Luleå FIF
5.03
PB
  
Hakebergx4.864.92x5.034.98
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Markgren
7.9m
Luleå FIF
7.9m
  
2Llyod Ojo
Llyod Ojo 09, FIN
8.3m
09FIN
8.3m
  
3Mohammed Abdirahman
Mohammed Abdirahman 08, HaparandaTornio
8.4m
HaparandaTornio TFC
8.4m
  
4Pete Karppinen
Pete Karppinen 09, FIN
9.0m
09FIN
9.0m
  
5Kaapo Heikkilä
Kaapo Heikkilä 09, FIN
9.1m
09FIN
9.1m
  
6Niilo Höynälänmaa
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09, FIN
9.3m
09FIN
9.3m
  
Heat 1
1Mohammed Abdirahman
Mohammed Abdirahman 08, HaparandaTornio
8.5m
HaparandaTornio TFC
8.5m
Q
  
2Kaapo Heikkilä
Kaapo Heikkilä 09, FIN
9.0m
09FIN
9.0m
Q
  
3Niilo Höynälänmaa
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09, FIN
9.2m
09FIN
9.2m
q
  
4Alex Koivuranta
Alex Koivuranta 09, HaparandaTornio
9.8m
HaparandaTornio TFC
9.8m
  
5Laara-Issat Fjellgren
11.5m
Gällivare SK
11.5m
  
Heat 2
1Carl Markgren
7.6m
Luleå FIF
7.6m
Q
  
2Llyod Ojo
Llyod Ojo 09, FIN
8.3m
09FIN
8.3m
Q
  
3Pete Karppinen
Pete Karppinen 09, FIN
8.9m
09FIN
8.9m
q
  
4Frey Johansson
Frey Johansson 09, Gällivare SK
9.4m
Gällivare SK
9.4m
  
5Olle Nordström
9.7m
Boden FI
9.7m
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Markgren
27.2m
Luleå FIF
27.2m
  
Alex Koivuranta
Alex Koivuranta 09, HaparandaTornio
DQ
HaparandaTornio TFC
DQ
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Onni Hirsivaara
Onni Hirsivaara 08, FIN
2:37.2m
08FIN
2:37.2m
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Llyod Ojo
Llyod Ojo 09, FIN
9.0m
09FIN
9.0m
  
2Onni Hirsivaara
Onni Hirsivaara 08, FIN
9.3m
08FIN
9.3m
  
Frey Johansson
Frey Johansson 09, Gällivare SK
DNF
Gällivare SK
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Nordström
1.19
Boden FI
1.19
PB
  
2Frey Johansson
Frey Johansson 09, Gällivare SK
1.14
Gällivare SK
1.14
  
1.041.091.141.191.24
Nordströmooooxxx
Johanssonoooxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niilo Höynälänmaa
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09, FIN
2.32
09FIN
2.32
PB
  
2Kaapo Heikkilä
Kaapo Heikkilä 09, FIN
2.32
09FIN
2.32
PB
  
3Pete Karppinen
Pete Karppinen 09, FIN
2.32
09FIN
2.32
PB
  
2.222.322.42
Höynälänmaaooxxx
Heikkiläxooxxx
Karppinenoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Onni Hirsivaara
Onni Hirsivaara 08, FIN
5.20
08FIN
5.20
PB
  
2Carl Markgren
4.70
Luleå FIF
4.70
PB
  
3Pete Karppinen
Pete Karppinen 09, FIN
4.41
09FIN
4.41
PB
  
4Kaapo Heikkilä
Kaapo Heikkilä 09, FIN
4.17
09FIN
4.17
PB
  
5Niilo Höynälänmaa
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09, FIN
3.96
09FIN
3.96
PB
  
6Olle Nordström
3.72
Boden FI
3.72
  
7Alex Koivuranta
Alex Koivuranta 09, HaparandaTornio
3.50
HaparandaTornio TFC
3.50
PB
  
Hirsivaara5.175.085.205.044.975.12
Markgren4.704.374.363.054.22
Karppinen4.324.414.354.29
Heikkilä4.104.174.053.92
Höynälänmaa3.793.963.573.74
Nordström3.673.723.393.523.723.52
Koivuranta3.363.503.46
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Onni Hirsivaara
Onni Hirsivaara 08, FIN
10.62
08FIN
10.62
PB
  
2Frey Johansson
Frey Johansson 09, Gällivare SK
7.17
Gällivare SK
7.17
PB
  
3Alex Koivuranta
Alex Koivuranta 09, HaparandaTornio
6.71
HaparandaTornio TFC
6.71
PB
  
4Laara-Issat Fjellgren
6.53
Gällivare SK
6.53
  
5Olle Nordström
5.67
Boden FI
5.67
PB
  
Hirsivaara9.9910.4310.2610.6210.1710.14
Johansson6.817.17x6.515.996.71
Koivuranta6.36xx6.506.236.71
Fjellgren6.536.025.956.245.97x
Nordström5.675.435.195.545.175.27
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellinor Hannerfors
8.1m
Haparanda SKT
8.1m
  
1Erika Gustafsson
8.1m
Boden FI
8.1m
  
3Sofia Ömalm
Sofia Ömalm 02, Gällivare SK
8.2m
Gällivare SK
8.2m
  
4Nellie Senbom
8.6m
Boden FI
8.6m
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Ömalm
Sofia Ömalm 02, Gällivare SK
28.5m
Gällivare SK
28.5m
  
1Edith Kilpiäinen
Edith Kilpiäinen 07, FIN
30.5m
07FIN
30.5m
  
Amie JakobssonKalix FI
DNF
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Jonsson
3:24.9m
Boden FI
3:24.9m
PB
  
2Ida Albrecktsson
Ida Albrecktsson 06, Haparanda SKT
3:33.4m
Haparanda SKT
3:33.4m
PB
  
3Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
3:46.5m
Gällivare SK
3:46.5m
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika Gustafsson
9.9m
Boden FI
9.9m
  
2Nellie Senbom
10.2m
Boden FI
10.2m
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.25
Haparanda SKT
3.25
PB
  
2.822.923.053.173.253.30
Hannerforsooooxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellinor Hannerfors
5.14
Haparanda SKT
5.14
PB
  
Hannerfors4.814.855.14x5.024.87
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Hedlund
10.36
Boden FI
10.36
PB
  
Hedlund10.369.899.8210.08x10.20
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AnderssonLuleå FIF
8.0m
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
29.3m
Tväråselets AIF
29.3m
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torun Karlsson Alalahti
2.32
Gällivare SK
2.32
PB
  
2Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
2.32
Haparanda SKT
2.32
SB
  
2.022.122.222.322.42
Karlsson Alalahtiooooxxx
Kantoooxooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AnderssonLuleå FIF
5.08
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
4.74
Tväråselets AIF
4.74
=PB
  
Andersson4.585.08xx
Karlssonx4.74xx4.59x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Hedlund
12.14
Boden FI
12.14
PB
  
Hedlund12.1412.13x12.0312.1211.93
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
8.3m
06FIN
8.3m
  
2Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
8.4m
Gällivare SK
8.4m
  
2Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.4m
  
4Ella Martimo
Ella Martimo 06, FIN
8.5m
06FIN
8.5m
  
4Olivia Uvemo
8.5m
Luleå FIF
8.5m
  
6Laura Raatikainen
Laura Raatikainen 06, FIN
8.6m
06FIN
8.6m
  
Heat 1
1Ella Martimo
Ella Martimo 06, FIN
8.4m
06FIN
8.4m
Q
  
1Olivia Uvemo
8.4m
Luleå FIF
8.4m
q
  
3Edith Kilpiäinen
Edith Kilpiäinen 07, FIN
9.0m
07FIN
9.0m
  
4Sunna Kuoljok
Sunna Kuoljok 02, Gällivare SK
16.2m
Gällivare SK
16.2m
  
Heat 2
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.2m
q
  
1Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
8.2m
06FIN
8.2m
Q
  
3Ida Albrecktsson
Ida Albrecktsson 06, Haparanda SKT
8.6m
Haparanda SKT
8.6m
  
4Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
9.2m
Haparanda SKT
9.2m
  
5Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
9.3m
  
Heat 3
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
8.4m
Gällivare SK
8.4m
Q
  
2Laura Raatikainen
Laura Raatikainen 06, FIN
8.6m
06FIN
8.6m
q
  
3Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
9.1m
Tväråselets AIF
9.1m
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
28.7m
Gällivare SK
28.7m
  
2Olivia Uvemo
29.4m
Luleå FIF
29.4m
  
3Olivia Jonsson
29.9m
Boden FI
29.9m
  
Final C
1Alice Ridderstråle
28.3m
Piteå IF
28.3m
  
2Laura Raatikainen
Laura Raatikainen 06, FIN
31.1m
06FIN
31.1m
  
3Sunna Kuoljok
Sunna Kuoljok 02, Gällivare SK
1:10.5m
Gällivare SK
1:10.5m
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.4m
  
2Cajsa Edelbro
9.6m
Luleå FIF
9.6m
  
3Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
10.4m
Gällivare SK
10.4m
  
3Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
10.4m
Haparanda SKT
10.4m
  
Heat 1
1Cajsa Edelbro
9.9m
Luleå FIF
9.9m
q
  
2Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
10.7m
Gällivare SK
10.7m
q
  
3Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
11.0m
Haparanda SKT
11.0m
q
  
Heat 2
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.5m
q
  
2Elina Nyström
11.6m
Luleå FIF
11.6m
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cajsa Edelbro
1.60
Luleå FIF
1.60
PB
  
2Saga Möttönen
Saga Möttönen 07, Gällivare SK
1.44
Gällivare SK
1.44
PB
  
3Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
1.39
Haparanda SKT
1.39
SB
  
3Olivia Jonsson
1.39
Boden FI
1.39
  
5Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
1.34
PB
  
5Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
1.34
PB
  
7Ida Albrecktsson
Ida Albrecktsson 06, Haparanda SKT
1.29
Haparanda SKT
1.29
PB
  
1.241.291.341.391.441.491.551.601.63
Edelbro---oooooxxx
Möttönenooooxoxxx
Haaraoooxoxxx
Jonssonoooxoxxx
Nyströmoooxxx
Isakssonoooxxx
Albrecktssonooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
2.52
Haparanda SKT
2.52
PB
  
2Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
2.32
Gällivare SK
2.32
PB
  
3Ida Albrecktsson
Ida Albrecktsson 06, Haparanda SKT
2.32
Haparanda SKT
2.32
PB
  
4Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2.12
Gällivare SK
2.12
PB
  
4Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
2.12
Gällivare SK
2.12
  
6Olivia Jonsson
2.12
Boden FI
2.12
PB
  
7Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
1.62
Haparanda SKT
1.62
  
1.42
2.52
1.52
2.62
1.62
1.72
1.82
1.92
2.02
2.12
2.22
2.32
2.42
Haara-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Johansson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx
Albrecktssono
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Eneris-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Wieslander-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx


Jonsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Lundbäckxo
xo
xxo
xxx







F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cajsa Edelbro
5.08
Luleå FIF
5.08
PB
  
2Ella Martimo
Ella Martimo 06, FIN
4.67
06FIN
4.67
PB
  
3Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
4.63
Gällivare SK
4.63
PB
  
4Lotta Pudas
Lotta Pudas 06, FIN
4.57
06FIN
4.57
PB
  
5Ida Albrecktsson
Ida Albrecktsson 06, Haparanda SKT
4.31
Haparanda SKT
4.31
PB
  
6Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
4.25
Tväråselets AIF
4.25
  
7Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
4.15
Haparanda SKT
4.15
PB
  
8Olivia Jonsson
4.14
Boden FI
4.14
PB
  
9Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
4.11
Gällivare SK
4.11
  
10Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
4.09
PB
  
11Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
3.99
Gällivare SK
3.99
  
12Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
3.97
  
13Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
3.82
Haparanda SKT
3.82
PB
  
14Olivia Uvemo
3.67
Luleå FIF
3.67
  
Edelbro4.994.694.874.775.015.08
Martimo4.56x4.614.62x4.67
Johanssonx4.504.634.42x4.39
Pudasxx4.264.464.57x
Albrecktsson4.143.954.314.204.204.05
Höglund4.124.254.184.17x4.19
Haara3.893.974.15x3.983.94
Jonsson4.104.074.143.91xx
Wieslander3.863.874.11
Isaksson3.944.094.00
Enerisx3.983.99
Nyströmx3.903.97
Lundbäck3.70x3.82
Uvemo3.563.663.67
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Möttönen
Saga Möttönen 07, Gällivare SK
9.36
Gällivare SK
9.36
PB
  
2Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
8.40
Gällivare SK
8.40
  
3Evelina Wall
8.21
Riviera FI
8.21
  
4Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
7.60
Haparanda SKT
7.60
PB
  
5Edith Kilpiäinen
Edith Kilpiäinen 07, FIN
6.47
07FIN
6.47
PB
  
6Olivia Uvemo
6.18
Luleå FIF
6.18
  
7Sunna Kuoljok
Sunna Kuoljok 02, Gällivare SK
3.77
Gällivare SK
3.77
PB
  
Möttönen8.758.438.94x9.36x
Wieslander7.937.988.198.40xx
Wall7.298.017.737.478.218.18
Haara6.957.606.896.827.096.76
Kilpiäinen6.246.476.26
Uvemo5.515.795.925.876.036.18
Kuoljok3.593.483.753.773.643.44
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.3m
  
2Elvira Stark
8.5m
Riviera FI
8.5m
  
3Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
8.7m
  
4Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
8.9m
Gällivare SK
8.9m
  
5Molly Nikas
9.0m
Luleå FIF
9.0m
  
5Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
9.0m
Gällivare SK
9.0m
  
Semi 1
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.2m
Q
  
2Elvira Stark
8.5m
Riviera FI
8.5m
Q
  
3Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
8.9m
q
  
3Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
8.9m
Gällivare SK
8.9m
q
  
5Stina Vaara
Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT
9.1m
Haparanda SKT
9.1m
  
Semi 2
1Molly Nikas
8.7m
Luleå FIF
8.7m
Q
  
2Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
8.9m
Gällivare SK
8.9m
Q
  
3Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.0m
Haparanda SKT
9.0m
  
4Alma Uvemo
9.1m
Luleå FIF
9.1m
  
5Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.2m
Haparanda SKT
9.2m
  
6Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
9.4m
Haparanda SKT
9.4m
  
Heat 1
1Elvira Stark
8.3m
Riviera FI
8.3m
Q
  
2Molly Nikas
8.4m
Luleå FIF
8.4m
Q
  
3Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
8.9m
q
  
4Isis Tjikkom
Isis Tjikkom 09, Gällivare SK
10.4m
Gällivare SK
10.4m
  
Heat 2
1Alma Uvemo
9.1m
Luleå FIF
9.1m
Q
  
2Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
9.3m
Gällivare SK
9.3m
Q
  
3Lova Lundgren
9.5m
Piteå IF
9.5m
  
4Isabelle Norén
Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet
10.0m
Tväråselets AIF
10.0m
  
5Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
10.7m
Gällivare SK
10.7m
  
Heat 3
1Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
8.8m
Haparanda SKT
8.8m
Q
  
2Stina Vaara
Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT
9.2m
Haparanda SKT
9.2m
Q
  
3Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.3m
Haparanda SKT
9.3m
q
  
4Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
9.4m
Haparanda SKT
9.4m
q
  
5Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
9.5m
Gällivare SK
9.5m
  
6Kiira Rasimus
Kiira Rasimus 09, Haparanda SKT
10.6m
Haparanda SKT
10.6m
  
Heat 4
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.4m
Q
  
2Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
8.5m
Gällivare SK
8.5m
Q
  
3Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
8.8m
q
  
4Betty Sundvall
Betty Sundvall 09, Gällivare SK
9.7m
Gällivare SK
9.7m
  
5Elsa Bodlund
9.8m
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Stark
2:49.0m
Riviera FI
2:49.0m
PB
  
2Adina Aidanpää
2:52.6m
Luleå FIF
2:52.6m
PB
  
3Stina Vaara
Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT
3:05.6m
Haparanda SKT
3:05.6m
PB
  
4Betty Sundvall
Betty Sundvall 09, Gällivare SK
3:29.0m
Gällivare SK
3:29.0m
PB
  
Lova Lundgren
DNF
Piteå IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Molly Nikas
2:46.8m
Luleå FIF
2:46.8m
PB
  
2Titta Kovaniemi
Titta Kovaniemi 09, FIN
2:58.7m
09FIN
2:58.7m
PB
  
3Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
3:16.0m
Gällivare SK
3:16.0m
  
4Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
3:28.0m
Gällivare SK
3:28.0m
PB
  
5Isis Tjikkom
Isis Tjikkom 09, Gällivare SK
3:29.0m
Gällivare SK
3:29.0m
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
10.1m
  
2Alma Uvemo
10.2m
Luleå FIF
10.2m
  
3Molly Nikas
10.3m
Luleå FIF
10.3m
  
4Maja Stridsman
10.4m
Luleå FIF
10.4m
  
Heat 1
1Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
11.6m
Haparanda SKT
11.6m
  
2Titta Kovaniemi
Titta Kovaniemi 09, FIN
12.5m
09FIN
12.5m
  
3Isis Tjikkom
Isis Tjikkom 09, Gällivare SK
12.9m
Gällivare SK
12.9m
  
4Mia Kestilä Seiloo
15.5m
Haparanda SKT
15.5m
  
Heat 2
1Alma Uvemo
10.0m
Luleå FIF
10.0m
q
  
1Maja Stridsman
10.0m
Luleå FIF
10.0m
q
  
3Molly Nikas
10.1m
Luleå FIF
10.1m
q
  
4Isabelle Norén
Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet
11.7m
Tväråselets AIF
11.7m
  
Heat 3
1Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
10.4m
q
  
2Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
10.9m
Gällivare SK
10.9m
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
1.43
Haparanda SKT
1.43
PB
  
2Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
1.43
PB
  
3Molly Nikas
1.43
Luleå FIF
1.43
PB
  
4Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
1.40
PB
  
5Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
1.37
Gällivare SK
1.37
PB
  
6Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
1.37
PB
  
7Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
1.29
Gällivare SK
1.29
PB
  
8Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
1.14
Gällivare SK
1.14
PB
  
9Mia Kestilä Seiloo
1.04
Haparanda SKT
1.04
PB
  
1.041.091.141.191.241.291.341.371.401.431.46
Bojang----ooooxoxoxxx
Hedman Sandberg-----ooooxxoxxx
Nikas----oooxooxxoxxx
Strandberg----ooooxxoxxx
Engfors----oooxoxxx
Aidanpää----oxoxxoxoxxx
Keränen--ooxxoxxoxxx
Segerlundoooxxp
Kestilä Seilooxoxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
2.42
PB
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
2.32
Haparanda SKT
2.32
PB
  
3Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
1.92
Gällivare SK
1.92
PB
  
4Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
1.82
  
5Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
1.82
Gällivare SK
1.82
PB
  
6Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
1.62
Haparanda SKT
1.62
PB
  
7Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT
1.52
Haparanda SKT
1.52
  
1.22
2.32
1.32
2.42
1.42
2.47
1.52
1.62
1.72
1.82
1.92
2.02
2.12
2.22
Hedman Sandberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Bojang-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Keräneno
xxo
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Aidanpää-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Grimborgo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Salmio
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx





Kumpulao
xo
o
o
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
4.65
PB
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
4.42
Haparanda SKT
4.42
PB
  
3Elvira Stark
4.42
Riviera FI
4.42
PB
  
4Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
4.36
PB
  
5Molly Nikas
4.30
Luleå FIF
4.30
PB
  
6Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
4.20
Gällivare SK
4.20
PB
  
7Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
4.09
PB
  
8Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
4.04
Haparanda SKT
4.04
PB
  
9Lova Grimborg
Lova Grimborg 09, Gällivare SK
3.97
Gällivare SK
3.97
  
10Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
3.92
  
11Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
3.79
  
12Alma Uvemo
3.77
Luleå FIF
3.77
PB
  
13Lova Lundgren
3.67
Piteå IF
3.67
PB
  
14Isabelle Norén
Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet
3.52
Tväråselets AIF
3.52
  
15Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT
3.52
Haparanda SKT
3.52
  
16Stina Vaara
Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT
3.44
Haparanda SKT
3.44
PB
  
17Isis Tjikkom
Isis Tjikkom 09, Gällivare SK
3.44
Gällivare SK
3.44
PB
  
18Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
3.36
Gällivare SK
3.36
PB
  
19Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
3.34
Gällivare SK
3.34
PB
  
20Elsa Bodlund
3.23
SB
  
21Agnes Niskala Blick
3.21
Haparanda SKT
3.21
PB
  
22Mia Kestilä Seiloo
3.09
Haparanda SKT
3.09
PB
  
23Kiira Rasimus
Kiira Rasimus 09, Haparanda SKT
3.00
Haparanda SKT
3.00
PB
  
Stridsman4.654.364.264.354.494.62
Bojang4.314.254.304.334.314.42
Stark4.014.183.934.034.194.42
Strandberg4.274.284.344.204.364.30
Nikas4.254.174.184.304.224.25
Engfors3.993.803.964.204.024.07
Hedman Sandberg4.093.994.033.963.943.98
Perttula3.883.943.953.964.044.03
Grimborg3.673.97x
Aidanpää3.923.793.83
Strömberg3.793.783.71
Uvemo3.773.733.72
Lundgren3.673.523.67
Norén3.523.513.47
Kumpula3.293.523.29
Vaara3.273.213.44
Tjikkom3.263.013.44
Keränen3.083.363.31
Segerlund3.12x3.34
Bodlund2.903.173.23
Niskala Blick3.213.122.94
Kestilä Seiloo3.092.953.03
Rasimusx2.943.00
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Stridsman
10.06
Luleå FIF
10.06
PB
  
2Lova Lundgren
9.16
Piteå IF
9.16
PB
  
3Elvira Stark
9.02
Riviera FI
9.02
PB
  
4Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
9.00
PB
  
5Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.81
PB
  
6Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
8.49
Haparanda SKT
8.49
PB
  
7Stina Vaara
Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT
8.41
Haparanda SKT
8.41
PB
  
8Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
8.38
PB
  
9Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
7.95
PB
  
10Maya Jakobsson
Maya Jakobsson 08, Gällivare SK
7.62
Gällivare SK
7.62
PB
  
11Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
7.21
Gällivare SK
7.21
PB
  
12Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
6.30
Haparanda SKT
6.30
  
13Kiira Rasimus
Kiira Rasimus 09, Haparanda SKT
4.88
Haparanda SKT
4.88
  
Stridsman9.369.4810.068.98x9.42
Lundgren8.088.559.168.748.238.94
Stark9.008.768.308.587.869.02
Hedman Sandberg9.008.518.998.188.658.85
Strandberg8.708.598.238.818.458.32
Perttulax8.498.077.867.847.51
Vaara8.198.067.988.416.856.38
Aidanpää8.388.317.157.167.42x
Strömberg7.507.557.95
Jakobsson6.687.627.32
Engfors7.106.947.21
Salmix5.566.30
Rasimus4.544.584.88

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik