16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 31 (15+16)   Starter: 32 (15+17)

Män
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 7 - 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 jan
1Leo Göransson
4.958
Klippans FK
4.958
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
4.903
Täby IS
4.903
PB
  
3Viggo Stridh
4.119
Täby IS
4.119
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
3.871
Hammarby IF
3.871
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
3.853
Hammarby IF
3.853
PB
  
6Carl Bergmark
3.819
Hammarby IF
3.819
PB
  
7Jonathan Edberg
3.680
Turebergs FK
3.680
PB
  
8Oliver Ericsson
3.651
Spårvägens FK
3.651
PB
  
Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
DNF
  
Göransson7.413.956.708.981.7814.172:09.56
Edgert7.333.656.168.181.8113.482:13.21
Stridh7.723.955.028.761.6311.242:19.48
Gullberg7.993.755.439.401.5410.602:15.45
Berglind7.593.355.369.261.5410.292:17.80
Bergmark7.593.155.498.941.6611.362:37.76
Edberg8.182.855.489.061.7810.412:29.19
Ericsson7.393.456.608.841.5110.84DNF
Waithira7.85NHNM
Enander7.314.256.19DNF1.8111.90
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 7 - 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 jan
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.608
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.565
Turebergs FK
2.565
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
2.305
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
2.300
Varbergs GIF
2.300
PB
  
Hannes JohanssonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Mickelson7.743.155.521.6611.261:50.05
Back8.583.454.991.519.101:44.47
Wilkinson8.872.654.221.367.001:49.25
Theander8.732.354.721.549.87DNF
Johansson7.793.055.49
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.31
PB
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
7.33
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
7.39
Spårvägens FK
7.39
=PB
  
4Leo Göransson
7.41
Klippans FK
7.41
PB
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
7.72
PB
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Carl Bergmark
7.59
Hammarby IF
7.59
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
7.59
Hammarby IF
7.59
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.85
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
  
5Jonathan Edberg
8.18
Turebergs FK
8.18
PB
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.25
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
3.95
Klippans FK
3.95
PB
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.95
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
3.75
Hammarby IF
3.75
PB
  
5Albin EdgertTäby IS
3.65
PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson
3.45
Spårvägens FK
3.45
PB
  
7Alfred Berglind
3.35
Hammarby IF
3.35
PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
3.15
Hammarby IF
3.15
PB
  
9Jonathan Edberg
2.85
Turebergs FK
2.85
PB
  
Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
NH
  
2.45
3.75
2.75
3.85
2.85
3.95
2.95
4.05
3.05
4.15
3.15
4.25
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.65
Enander-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
o
Göransson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Stridh-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Gullberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Edgert-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Ericsson-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Berglind-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Bergmark-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Edberg-
o
o
xxx







Waithiraxr










P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Leo Göransson
6.70
Klippans FK
6.70
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
6.60
Spårvägens FK
6.60
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.19
PB
  
4Albin EdgertTäby IS
6.16
PB
  
5Carl Bergmark
5.49
Hammarby IF
5.49
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
5.48
Turebergs FK
5.48
PB
  
7Aron Gullberg
5.43
Hammarby IF
5.43
PB
  
8Alfred Berglind
5.36
Hammarby IF
5.36
PB
  
9Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.02
SB
  
Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
NM
  
Göransson6.376.706.61
Ericsson6.336.486.60
Enander6.19
Edgert5.886.16x
Bergmark5.245.175.49
Edberg5.365.465.48
Gullberg5.235.275.43
Berglind5.365.36x
Stridh5.02xx
Waithirar
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.18
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.76
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
8.84
Spårvägens FK
8.84
  
4Leo Göransson
8.98
Klippans FK
8.98
PB
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Carl Bergmark
8.94
Hammarby IF
8.94
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
9.06
Turebergs FK
9.06
PB
  
3Alfred Berglind
9.26
Hammarby IF
9.26
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
PB
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.81
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.81
SB
  
3Leo Göransson
1.78
Klippans FK
1.78
  
3Jonathan Edberg
1.78
Turebergs FK
1.78
PB
  
5Carl Bergmark
1.66
Hammarby IF
1.66
PB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.63
SB
  
7Alfred Berglind
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
PB
  
8Aron Gullberg
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
PB
  
9Oliver Ericsson
1.51
Spårvägens FK
1.51
SB
  
1.39
1.75
1.42
1.78
1.45
1.81
1.48
1.84
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
Edgert-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Enander-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Göransson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Edberg-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Bergmark-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Stridh-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
Berglind-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Gullbergo
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Ericsson-
o
-
-
or






P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Leo Göransson
14.17
Klippans FK
14.17
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
13.48
Täby IS
13.48
PB
  
3Joel Enander
11.90
Täby IS
11.90
  
4Carl Bergmark
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
PB
  
5Viggo Stridh
11.24
Täby IS
11.24
PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson
10.84
Spårvägens FK
10.84
=PB
  
7Aron Gullberg
10.60
Hammarby IF
10.60
PB
  
8Jonathan Edberg
10.41
Turebergs FK
10.41
PB
  
9Alfred Berglind
10.29
Hammarby IF
10.29
PB
  
Göransson13.2313.3914.17
Edgert12.2213.0113.48
Enander11.1711.9011.85
Bergmark10.7610.6611.36
Stridh10.5610.7411.24
Ericsson10.5110.8210.84
Gullberg10.1610.6010.36
Edberg10.41
Berglind9.859.5810.29
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Leo Göransson
2:09.56
Klippans FK
2:09.56
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
2:13.21
Täby IS
2:13.21
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
2:15.45
Hammarby IF
2:15.45
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
2:17.80
Hammarby IF
2:17.80
PB
  
5Viggo Stridh
2:19.48
Täby IS
2:19.48
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
2:29.19
Turebergs FK
2:29.19
PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
2:37.76
Hammarby IF
2:37.76
PB
  
Oliver Ericsson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.50
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
10.24
Varbergs GIF
10.24
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.41
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
14.57
Turebergs FK
14.57
PB
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
7.74
PB
  
2Hannes Johansson
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
  
4Fritz Theander
8.73
Varbergs GIF
8.73
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.87
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.45
Turebergs FK
3.45
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.15
SB
  
3Hannes Johansson
3.05
Hammarby IF
3.05
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
2.65
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
2.35
Varbergs GIF
2.35
PB
  
2.35
3.55
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Mickelson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Wilkinson-
o
o
o
xxx






Theanderxo
xxx









P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.52
SB
  
2Hannes Johansson
5.49
Hammarby IF
5.49
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.99
Turebergs FK
4.99
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
4.72
Varbergs GIF
4.72
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.22
  
Mickelson5.52x5.47
Johansson5.344.845.49
Back4.994.91x
Theanderxx4.72
Wilkinson4.014.222.51
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.66
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
1.54
Varbergs GIF
1.54
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Mickelson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Theander-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Wilkinsono
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx




P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
11.26
SB
  
2Fritz Theander
9.87
Varbergs GIF
9.87
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
7.00
PB
  
Mickelson10.75x11.26
Theander9.209.87x
Back9.009.059.10
Wilkinson6.077.006.93
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1:44.47
Turebergs FK
1:44.47
PB
  
2Benjamin Wilkinson
1:49.25
Hammarby IF
1:49.25
PB
  
3Alexander Mickelson
1:50.05
Turebergs FK
1:50.05
PB
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.59
  
Cabanas Andersson13.5912.8413.09
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
3.989
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
3.692
Klippans FK
3.692
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.623
Turebergs FK
3.623
PB
  
4Doris Theander
3.353
Varbergs GIF
3.353
PB
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
3.265
PB
  
6Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
3.160
Turebergs FK
3.160
PB
  
7Elsa Kagevik
3.096
Turebergs FK
3.096
PB
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3.050
PB
  
9Annie Grindange
2.792
Turebergs FK
2.792
PB
  
10Maggie Dahllöf
2.692
Hammarby IF
2.692
PB
  
Esther SahlqvistHammarby IF
DNF
  
Hallberg Hossain8.721.6910.436.061:43.01
Nilsson9.381.6013.975.191:44.76
Back9.121.5712.425.141:43.14
Theander9.371.6012.515.071:56.96
Bergenhem9.141.579.554.941:49.19
Chrifi9.351.4812.365.282:04.20
Kagevik10.261.5110.075.131:47.41
Cabanas Andersson10.381.5113.594.661:55.12
Grindange9.701.548.404.962:05.43
Dahllöf10.001.399.994.681:59.21
SahlqvistDNF1.249.45NM
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
2.863
Hammarby IF
2.863
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
2.814
Hammarby IF
2.814
PB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
2.469
Turebergs FK
2.469
PB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
2.408
Hammarby IF
2.408
PB
  
5Amilia JergmarBoo IF
2.035
PB
  
Sparv9.791.458.194.971:52.55
Johansson10.191.339.694.831:47.20
Pott9.901.249.815.262:16.89
Wennebjer10.281.428.604.382:05.92
Jergmar9.601.3610.59NM2:19.80
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.72
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.14
PB
  
4Doris Theander
9.37
Varbergs GIF
9.37
  
5Wilma Nilsson
9.38
Klippans FK
9.38
PB
  
Esther SahlqvistHammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
9.70
Turebergs FK
9.70
PB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
10.00
Hammarby IF
10.00
PB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
10.26
Turebergs FK
10.26
PB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
10.38
PB
  
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.69
  
2Doris Theander
1.60
Varbergs GIF
1.60
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
1.60
Klippans FK
1.60
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
=PB
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.57
PB
  
6Annie Grindange
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
  
7Elsa Kagevik
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
PB
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.51
PB
  
9Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
10Maggie Dahllöf
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
PB
  
11Esther Sahlqvist
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.72
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Hallberg Hossain-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Theander-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Nilsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Back-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Bergenhem-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Grindange-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Kagevik-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Cabanas Andersson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Chrifi-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Dahllöf-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Sahlqvisto
r









F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Wilma Nilsson
13.97
Klippans FK
13.97
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.59
  
3Doris Theander
12.51
Varbergs GIF
12.51
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.42
Turebergs FK
12.42
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.36
Turebergs FK
12.36
PB
  
6Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.43
PB
  
7Elsa Kagevik
10.07
Turebergs FK
10.07
PB
  
8Maggie Dahllöf
9.99
Hammarby IF
9.99
PB
  
9Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.55
PB
  
10Esther Sahlqvist
9.45
Hammarby IF
9.45
PB
  
11Annie Grindange
8.40
Turebergs FK
8.40
PB
  
Nilsson13.1413.9713.34
Cabanas Andersson13.5912.8413.09
Theander11.6112.5112.21
Back11.6310.8412.42
Chrifi11.9611.1812.36
Hallberg Hossain10.439.949.80
Kagevik8.918.6910.07
Dahllöf9.219.999.71
Bergenhemx8.119.55
Sahlqvist9.269.169.45
Grindangex8.158.40
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.06
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.28
Turebergs FK
5.28
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
5.19
Klippans FK
5.19
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.14
Turebergs FK
5.14
PB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
5.13
Turebergs FK
5.13
PB
  
6Doris Theander
5.07
Varbergs GIF
5.07
  
7Annie Grindange
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
PB
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.94
PB
  
9Maggie Dahllöf
4.68
Hammarby IF
4.68
PB
  
10Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.66
  
Esther SahlqvistHammarby IF
NM
  
Hallberg Hossainxx6.06
Chrifi4.904.885.28
Nilssonx5.195.17
Back5.144.894.91
Kagevik4.914.295.13
Theander4.944.925.07
Grindangex4.904.96
Bergenhemx4.754.94
Dahllöf4.664.254.68
Cabanas Andersson4.344.444.66
Sahlqvistr
F17 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1:43.01
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:43.14
Turebergs FK
1:43.14
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
1:44.76
Klippans FK
1:44.76
PB
  
4Doris Theander
1:56.96
Varbergs GIF
1:56.96
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
2:04.20
Turebergs FK
2:04.20
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Elsa Kagevik
1:47.41
Turebergs FK
1:47.41
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1:49.19
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1:55.12
PB
  
4Maggie Dahllöf
1:59.21
Hammarby IF
1:59.21
PB
  
5Annie Grindange
2:05.43
Turebergs FK
2:05.43
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
9.60
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
9.79
Hammarby IF
9.79
PB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.90
Turebergs FK
9.90
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
PB
  
5Ebba Wennebjer
10.28
Hammarby IF
10.28
PB
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
2Ebba Wennebjer
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1.36
  
4Ella Johansson
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
PB
  
5Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
  
1.241.271.301.331.361.391.421.451.48
Sparvoo-oooooxxx
Wennebjer---o-oxxor
Jergmaro-ooxoxxr
Johanssonxooooxxx
Pottor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
10.59
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
  
3Ella Johansson
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
PB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
8.60
Hammarby IF
8.60
PB
  
5Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
8.19
Hammarby IF
8.19
  
Jergmar9.8810.0410.59
Pott9.059.819.40
Johansson9.519.699.68
Wennebjerx8.60x
Sparv8.19x7.51
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.26
Turebergs FK
5.26
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
  
3Ella Johansson
4.83
Hammarby IF
4.83
PB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
4.38
Hammarby IF
4.38
PB
  
Amilia JergmarBoo IF
NM
  
Pott5.005.265.12
Sparv4.874.874.97
Johansson4.68x4.83
Wennebjer4.374.38x
Jergmarxxx
F15 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ella Johansson
1:47.20
Hammarby IF
1:47.20
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1:52.55
Hammarby IF
1:52.55
PB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
2:05.92
Hammarby IF
2:05.92
PB
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
2:16.89
Turebergs FK
2:16.89
PB
  
5Amilia JergmarBoo IF
2:19.80
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik