16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 110 (39+71)   Starter: 206 (62+144)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.23
SB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.29
Mariestads AIF
7.29
PB
  
3Axel Logg
7.75
Hälle IF
7.75
PB
  
4Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
7.84
  
5Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.18
Trollhättan FIK
8.18
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.26
Kongahälla AIK
8.26
  
2Joel Holgersson
8.41
Tyft Arena IF
8.41
PB
  
3Olle Borg
9.62
KFUM Arvika
9.62
  
M 400 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Anders Logg
51.62
Hälle IF
51.62
SB
  
2Leo Bergman
53.67
Hälle IF
53.67
  
3Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
57.99
Trollhättan FIK
57.99
SB
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
57.33
Trollhättan FIK
57.33
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1:01.84
Kongahälla AIK
1:01.84
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:51.90
Trollhättan FIK
2:51.90
SB
  
2Nicklas Tollesson
2:53.35
Hälle IF
2:53.35
PB
  
3Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:09.54
Trollhättan FIK
3:09.54
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:26.89
Trollhättan FIK
3:26.89
PB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:27.10
Trollhättan FIK
3:27.10
PB
  
6Alrik Riquelme
4:14.70
Hälle IF
4:14.70
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
9:33.7m
Lysekil SLF
9:33.7m
PB
  
2Martin BäckströmHälle IF
9:48.5m
PB
  
3Henok Ande
9:56.9m
Hälle IF
9:56.9m
PB
  
4Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
10:21.0m
Alingsås IF
10:21.0m
PB
  
5Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
10:21.7m
Alingsås IF
10:21.7m
PB
  
K 1
6Mikael Gottberg
10:24.5m
Hälle IF
10:24.5m
PB
  
7Viggo Stenvard
10:43.0m
Hälle IF
10:43.0m
PB
  
8Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
10:45.0m
Trollhättan FIK
10:45.0m
PB
  
9Jörgen Jonsson
10:50.2m
Alingsås IF
10:50.2m
PB
  
10Stina Persson
11:02.3m
Alingsås IF
11:02.3m
PB
  
K 2
M Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
5.31
PB
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.97
F Stenungsunds FI
4.97
PB
  
3Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
4.58
Håfreströms IF
4.58
PB
  
4Olle Borg
4.55
KFUM Arvika
4.55
NR75
  
5Joel Holgersson
4.39
Tyft Arena IF
4.39
PB
  
Sjöholm5.315.025.04
Grentzeliusx4.972.684.544.733.32
Bunthamx4.584.334.454.374.09
Borg4.554.544.394.314.383.01
Holgersson4.394.184.23
M Tresteg     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Olle Borg
9.94
KFUM Arvika
9.94
PB NR75
  
Borg9.329.869.949.899.739.57
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Joel Holgersson
10.84
Tyft Arena IF
10.84
PB
  
Holgerssonxxx10.09x10.84
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Joel Holgersson
11.47
Tyft Arena IF
11.47
PB
  
Holgersson11.3711.4710.3010.52xx
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.03
F Stenungsunds FI
10.03
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.66
F Stenungsunds FI
10.66
  
Haak9.1710.66xxxx
P14 800 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:28.1m
Trollhättan FIK
2:28.1m
PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:33.0m
Trollhättan FIK
2:33.0m
PB
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:38.8m
Trollhättan FIK
2:38.8m
PB
  
4Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
3:09.6m
Lidköpings IS
3:09.6m
PB
  
5Alrik Riquelme
3:21.2m
Hälle IF
3:21.2m
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
8.92
Håfreströms IF
8.92
PB
  
Buntham8.768.848.928.118.808.45
P13 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.54
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
8.87
PB
  
3Natanael HoffmanIK Orient
9.24
PB
  
4Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
11.49
Håfreströms IF
11.49
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Viktor JernbergHälle IF
29.9m
  
2Eddie Nord
30.5m
Hälle IF
30.5m
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
32.0m
Lidköpings IS
32.0m
  
4Alrik Riquelme
37.8m
Hälle IF
37.8m
  
P13 1500 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Viktor Jernberg
5:15.24
Hälle IF
5:15.24
PB
  
2Matheo Sylvan
Matheo Sylvan 11, Orient
7:26.99
11IK Orient
7:26.99
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
4.72
PB
  
2Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
2.71
Håfreströms IF
2.71
PB
  
Sjöfält4.444.454.724.484.474.51
Gawharix2.292.712.552.702.63
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.68
Lidköpings IS
9.68
PB
  
Andersson9.539.289.319.339.329.68
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Peter Gustavsson
10.69
Tyft Arena IF
10.69
PB
  
Gustavssonx9.8010.6910.58
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Natanael HoffmanIK Orient
5.61
PB
  
2Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
4.29
Håfreströms IF
4.29
PB
  
Hoffman5.575.615.225.44
Gawhari4.274.154.184.29
M45 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.16
Kongahälla AIK
4.16
PB
  
4.014.164.28
Dyménooxxx
M45 Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Johan Sjöholm
8.88
Tyft Arena IF
8.88
SB
  
Sjöholm8.298.768.608.888.80
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lasse Ring
8.28
IF Kville
8.28
  
Ring7.438.288.168.208.197.85
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.86
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.99
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.41
Mariestads AIF
8.41
  
3Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
8.41
  
5Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.48
PB
  
6Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.56
F Stenungsunds FI
8.56
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Nelly Elned
8.35
Hälle IF
8.35
PB
  
2Sofie Gisaeus
8.64
Hälle IF
8.64
PB
  
3Selma Adler
8.75
IK Orient
8.75
PB
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.81
F Stenungsunds FI
8.81
PB
  
5Thelma GustafssonBrattås CK
9.24
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
9.37
Lidköpings IS
9.37
  
Final C
8 jan
8 jan
1Weronica HäggHälle IF
9.25
  
2Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
9.29
PB
  
3Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
9.32
Trollhättan FIK
9.32
PB
  
4Tove BörretzenIK Orient
9.36
PB
  
5Anna Logg
9.73
Hälle IF
9.73
  
6Ella Flodman
9.94
IK Orient
9.94
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Adela Riquelme
26.8m
Hälle IF
26.8m
  
2Noomi Bergman
28.2m
Hälle IF
28.2m
  
3Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
28.6m
  
Final B
9 jan
9 jan
1Nelly Elned
26.6m
Hälle IF
26.6m
  
2Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
27.2m
  
3Sofie Gisaeus
27.8m
Hälle IF
27.8m
  
Final C
9 jan
9 jan
1Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
29.2m
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
30.9m
  
K 400 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Adela Riquelme
1:02.44
Hälle IF
1:02.44
PB
  
2Chanel Moularé
1:03.34
IF Hagen
1:03.34
PB
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:04.34
Lidköpings IS
1:04.34
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1:05.27
Lidköpings IS
1:05.27
PB
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Maja Andersson
1:11.83
IF Hagen
1:11.83
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Agnes Knauer
2:30.5m
Hälle IF
2:30.5m
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:31.7m
Mariestads AIF
2:31.7m
PB
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:32.1m
Färgelanda IF
2:32.1m
  
4Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
2:53.1m
Trollhättan FIK
2:53.1m
PB
  
5Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
2:56.5m
PB
  
6Elvira Berg
3:04.6m
IK Orient
3:04.6m
PB
  
7Mira Berg
3:05.2m
IK Orient
3:05.2m
  
8Maja Andersson
3:06.2m
IF Hagen
3:06.2m
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
4:54.13
Alingsås IF
4:54.13
PB
  
2Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
4:57.04
Trollhättan FIK
4:57.04
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
5:21.87
IFK Göteborg
5:21.87
PB
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
5:22.67
IFK Göteborg
5:22.67
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
5:32.10
Lidköpings IS
5:32.10
PB
  
Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
DNF
Färgelanda IF
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
10:21.7m
Alingsås IF
10:21.7m
PB
  
2Stina Persson
11:02.3m
Alingsås IF
11:02.3m
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.29
  
2Ellen Schoug
5.12
IK Orient
5.12
PB
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.85
PB
  
4Elin Giebat
4.79
IK Orient
4.79
PB
  
5Alice Bredström
4.75
Brattås CK
4.75
  
6Elsie Gerhardt
4.75
Brattås CK
4.75
  
7Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.68
F Stenungsunds FI
4.68
  
8Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.55
Lidköpings IS
4.55
  
9Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.44
IFK Göteborg
4.44
  
10Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.24
  
11Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.23
F Stenungsunds FI
4.23
PB
  
12Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.21
F Stenungsunds FI
4.21
  
13Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
3.78
Lidköpings IS
3.78
PB
  
14Tove BörretzenIK Orient
3.68
PB
  
15Selma Adler
3.61
IK Orient
3.61
PB
  
Dahlberg5.065.27x5.29
Schoug5.074.904.925.124.875.10
Håkansson4.854.794.264.774.444.79
Giebat4.794.192.814.562.172.81
Bredström4.314.444.524.544.624.75
Gerhardt4.554.554.414.522.184.75
Permanxx4.644.654.634.68
Barndikx4.394.55x4.45x
Holmén4.334.444.41
Zetterström4.154.24x
Brocker4.194.23x
Sinclair4.064.104.21
Barndik3.773.733.78
Börretzen3.373.473.68
Adler3.613.513.61
K Tresteg     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Tilde JohanssonHälle IF
10.30
  
2Desirée LindénUllevi FK
10.23
NR45
  
Johansson10.2510.0210.3010.1510.209.75
Lindén10.1910.07xx10.23x
K Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Maria Nilsson
14.46
IK Orient
14.46
  
Nilssonx13.86xx14.46x
K Vikt     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Johanna HallstenHälle IF
12.52
  
2Weronica Hägg
10.23
Hälle IF
10.23
  
3Angelica Kela
9.58
Hälle IF
9.58
  
4Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.42
PB
  
Hallsten11.371.1812.5212.09x12.52
Hägg10.23x10.0010.109.77x
Kelax9.589.54xxx
Holmessonxx7.327.898.028.42
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.51
Mariestads AIF
9.51
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Elsie Gerhardt
10.09
Brattås CK
10.09
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
3:17.81
PB
  
2Agnes Knauer
3:17.83
Hälle IF
3:17.83
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
3:21.89
Mariestads AIF
3:21.89
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alice Bredström
9.58
Brattås CK
9.58
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.76
F Stenungsunds FI
9.76
PB
  
3Elin Giebat
10.09
IK Orient
10.09
  
4Selma Adler
10.17
IK Orient
10.17
PB
  
5Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
10.18
IFK Göteborg
10.18
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alice Bredström
3.15
Brattås CK
3.15
PB
  
2.602.803.003.153.25
Bredströmoooxxoxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.27
F Stenungsunds FI
8.27
PB
  
2Ella Flodman
7.40
IK Orient
7.40
PB
  
Perman6.796.877.067.928.277.30
Flodmanx6.796.73xx7.40
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.32
Trollhättan FIK
11.32
PB
  
2Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.13
Trollhättan FIK
10.13
  
3Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.56
Trollhättan FIK
9.56
PB
  
Backström10.139.5411.1411.3210.4410.38
Mattsson10.0810.139.4510.07xx
Milding8.979.039.259.569.299.04
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
  
2Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.52
F Stenungsunds FI
8.52
  
3Tove BörretzenIK Orient
7.33
PB
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
6.89
Lidköpings IS
6.89
PB
  
Emanuelsson8.708.498.808.838.948.65
Theander7.958.498.498.098.528.26
Börretzen7.097.146.726.736.997.33
Barndik6.256.266.89xx6.30
F13 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Noomi Bergman
8.45
Hälle IF
8.45
  
2Saga Drottz
8.46
IK Orient
8.46
PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
8.95
IK Orient
8.95
  
4Maja Karlsson
8.98
IK Orient
8.98
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Olivia Baaz
9.32
Hälle IF
9.32
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.71
  
3Majken Andersson
Majken Andersson 11, Orient
9.95
11IK Orient
9.95
PB
  
4Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
10.00
  
Final C
8 jan
8 jan
1Elvira Berg
9.19
IK Orient
9.19
PB
  
2Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
9.46
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.62
  
4Mira Berg
10.08
IK Orient
10.08
=PB
  
5Mira Öhrngren
10.40
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Maja Karlsson
29.6m
IK Orient
29.6m
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.9m
Trollhättan FIK
29.9m
  
3Olivia Baaz
31.5m
Hälle IF
31.5m
  
Final B
9 jan
9 jan
1Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
35.4m
  
2Mira Öhrngren
35.7m
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alva Eurenius
10.31
IK Orient
10.31
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
10.36
F Stenungsunds FI
10.36
  
3Elvira Berg
10.71
IK Orient
10.71
PB
  
4Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
11.85
IFK Göteborg
11.85
  
Svea ClarholmHälle IF
DNF
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Noomi Bergman
4.78
Hälle IF
4.78
  
2Saga Drottz
4.78
IK Orient
4.78
PB
  
3Marika Söderlund Larsson
4.69
F Stenungsunds FI
4.69
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
  
5Alva Eurenius
4.30
IK Orient
4.30
PB
  
6Elvira Berg
4.10
IK Orient
4.10
  
7Maja Karlsson
3.88
IK Orient
3.88
PB
  
8Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.70
IFK Göteborg
3.70
  
9Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
3.66
PB
  
10Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
3.59
PB
  
11Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
3.40
PB
  
12Olivia Baaz
3.20
Hälle IF
3.20
PB
  
13Mira Öhrngren
3.01
PB
  
Mira Berg
NM
IK Orient
NM
  
Bergman4.654.644.704.694.784.68
Drottz4.644.424.374.624.664.78
Söderlund Larsson4.604.534.534.614.654.69
Emanuelsson3.334.364.304.494.47
Eurenius4.303.934.113.903.79
Berg3.934.104.024.013.904.07
Karlsson3.583.613.833.753.883.61
Holmén3.703.573.433.381.863.53
Bernhardsson3.573.663.63
Gustafsson3.593.193.53
Anderssonx3.403.15
Baazx2.863.20
Öhrngren3.012.94x
Bergxxx
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Saga Drottz
10.40
IK Orient
10.40
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.79
IK Orient
9.79
PB
  
3Elvira Berg
8.99
IK Orient
8.99
  
Drottz9.9310.1910.2410.3710.0210.40
Eurenius9.799.649.299.259.48
Berg8.818.688.998.71
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.04
Lidköpings IS
11.04
  
2Alva Eurenius
8.81
IK Orient
8.81
PB
  
3Saga Drottz
8.34
IK Orient
8.34
  
4Mira Berg
8.11
IK Orient
8.11
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
6.45
PB
  
Blomdahl9.8910.43x11.04
Eurenius7.818.818.45
Drottzx8.318.138.34
Berg8.117.81x7.49
Andersson6.456.356.216.26
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Maja Karlsson
11.64
IK Orient
11.64
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
12.08
F Stenungsunds FI
12.08
PB
  
2Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
7.40
  
Söderlund Larsson11.6911.4612.0811.99
Gustafsson7.407.387.036.73
K40 Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Angelica Kela
8.54
Hälle IF
8.54
PB
  
2Anna Logg
8.47
Hälle IF
8.47
  
Kela8.097.998.157.998.548.10
Logg8.388.478.158.468.098.23
K45 Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Weronica HäggHälle IF
9.00
PB
  
2Maria Gylfe
8.26
Hälle IF
8.26
  
Hägg8.198.368.358.879.008.83
Gylfex8.26x7.93x8.08
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Kerstin BlidstamKFUM Arvika
6.40
PB
  
Blidstamx6.036.07x6.406.22

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik