13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Florahallen   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 95 (38+57)   Starter: 254 (87+167)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vilmer Vännman
7.18
IFK Umeå
7.18
PB
  
2Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.39
PB
  
3Hjalmar SundvallRiviera FI
7.41
SB
  
4Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
7.51
  
5Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
7.71
HaparandaTornio TFC
7.71
PB
  
6Robin Blomgren
7.84
Riviera FI
7.84
  
M 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Felix Ridderstråle
23.24
Piteå IF
23.24
PB
  
2Joel Reinholdsson
24.14
Umedalens IF
24.14
SB
  
3Robin Blomgren
25.18
Riviera FI
25.18
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
24.34
HaparandaTornio TFC
24.34
PB
  
2Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
25.34
HaparandaTornio TFC
25.34
  
3Martin Alfredsson
25.91
IFK Umeå
25.91
PB
  
4Sune Persson
36.40
IFK Umeå
36.40
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ted Armgren
9:52.94
Dalasjö IK Framåt
9:52.94
PB
  
3Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
14:10.07
IKJ Haninge
14:10.07
  
2My Rundgren
10:28.95
Luleå FIF
10:28.95
SB
  
K 1
M 60 m häck     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.91
Skellefteå AIK
8.91
SB
  
2Martin Alfredsson
9.78
IFK Umeå
9.78
SB
  
3Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
10.57
HaparandaTornio TFC
10.57
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.82
  
2Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK
1.82
Skellefteå AIK
1.82
SB
  
3Jesper Unander
1.77
Sundsvalls FI
1.77
  
1.671.721.771.82
Ridderstråle-ooo
Forsbergoooxxo
Unanderoooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Jesper Unander
3.85
Sundsvalls FI
3.85
PB
  
3.403.553.703.854.00
Unanderxooxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.33
  
2Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
4.81
HaparandaTornio TFC
4.81
  
Ridderstrålexxx6.33
Mehari4.71x4.774.81x4.62
M Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tor Lindberg
12.50
IFK Umeå
12.50
SB
  
2Christoffer Aspevind
Christoffer Aspevind 85, Skellefteå AIK
12.46
Skellefteå AIK
12.46
SB
  
Lindberg12.50xxx11.8012.44
Aspevind11.3211.39x12.3512.2312.46
P17 60 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Kevin Lindmark
Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK
8.09
Skellefteå AIK
8.09
PB
  
2Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
8.32
Skellefteå AIK
8.32
PB
  
3Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
8.76
Skellefteå AIK
8.76
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
55.91
PB
  
2Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
56.68
PB
  
3Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
1:03.47
Skellefteå AIK
1:03.47
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
3.50
PB
  
3.203.303.403.503.60
Löfgrenoxoooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
4.66
Skellefteå AIK
4.66
PB
  
Furberg4.37x4.614.66x4.64
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Jesper Lindqvist
15.55
Boden FI
15.55
  
Lindqvist15.55xxx14.93x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
14.36
PB
  
Strömbergx14.3612.4713.75xx
P15 60 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Vilhelm Borssén
8.37
IFK Umeå
8.37
  
2Egil Granåsen
8.65
IFK Umeå
8.65
PB
  
3Kian Collins
8.77
IFK Umeå
8.77
PB
  
4Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.84
Skellefteå AIK
8.84
PB
  
5Leif Adaméc RydenfalkIFK Umeå
8.86
  
6Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.11
Skellefteå AIK
9.11
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Fred Franzen
25.21
Piteå IF
25.21
PB
  
2Kian Collins
26.74
IFK Umeå
26.74
PB
  
3Vilhelm Borssén
27.47
IFK Umeå
27.47
PB
  
Final B
9 jan
9 jan
1Leif Adaméc RydenfalkIFK Umeå
28.95
PB
  
2Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
31.15
Skellefteå AIK
31.15
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Fred Franzen
3:06.70
Piteå IF
3:06.70
  
2Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk
3:09.46
IFK Umeå
3:09.46
  
3Kian Collins
3:19.70
IFK Umeå
3:19.70
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.52
Skellefteå AIK
1.52
PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
1.52
IFK Umeå
1.52
PB
  
1.221.271.321.371.401.431.461.491.521.55
Grundström--oxooxooxxoxoxxx
Borssénoooxxoooxxoxoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Vilhelm Borssén
4.65
IFK Umeå
4.65
PB
  
2Egil Granåsen
4.53
IFK Umeå
4.53
PB
  
3Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.33
Skellefteå AIK
4.33
PB
  
4Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.25
Skellefteå AIK
4.25
PB
  
Borssén4.553.804.414.654.41x
Granåsenx4.28x4.53xx
Furberg4.174.333.85x4.08x
Grundström4.184.094.174.25x4.15
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
7.45
Skellefteå AIK
7.45
PB
  
Grundström7.077.296.747.457.126.94
P13 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
9.07
Turebergs FK
9.07
PB
  
2Sixten Lundqvist
9.67
Piteå IF
9.67
  
3Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.99
Skellefteå AIK
9.99
PB
  
4Leo Holmström
Leo Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
10.17
Skellefteå AIK
10.17
PB
  
5Emil Jönsson
10.25
Umedalens IF
10.25
PB
  
6Casper Nyman
Casper Nyman 10, Skellefteå AIK
10.83
Skellefteå AIK
10.83
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
32.99
Turebergs FK
32.99
PB
  
2Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
34.77
Skellefteå AIK
34.77
PB
  
3Leo Holmström
Leo Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
35.98
Skellefteå AIK
35.98
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sixten Lundqvist
12.19
Piteå IF
12.19
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sixten Lundqvist
1.25
Piteå IF
1.25
  
2Gabriel Melander
1.19
Turebergs FK
1.19
  
3Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.16
Skellefteå AIK
1.16
PB
  
4Casper Nyman
Casper Nyman 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.07
Skellefteå AIK
1.07
PB
  
1.021.071.101.131.161.191.221.251.28
Lundqvistooooooooxxx
Melander--oooxoxxx
Åkerlundoooooxxx
Nymanoxxoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
  
1.601.70
Melanderxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
3.93
Turebergs FK
3.93
  
2Sixten Lundqvist
3.90
Piteå IF
3.90
PB
  
3Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.83
Skellefteå AIK
3.83
PB
  
4Emil Jönsson
3.30
Umedalens IF
3.30
PB
  
5Casper Nyman
Casper Nyman 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.29
Skellefteå AIK
3.29
PB
  
Melander3.933.843.773.813.743.83
Lundqvist3.903.893.763.54x3.74
Åkerlund3.723.703.363.833.773.76
Jönsson3.303.143.273.182.923.22
Nyman3.253.193.263.293.293.13
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
8.06
Turebergs FK
8.06
PB
  
2Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
7.73
Skellefteå AIK
7.73
PB
  
3Leo Holmström
Leo Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
7.34
Skellefteå AIK
7.34
PB
  
Melander7.498.067.497.05
Åkerlund7.737.567.707.69x7.43
Holmströmx7.347.30xx7.29
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
10.10
Turebergs FK
10.10
  
2Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
5.38
Skellefteå AIK
5.38
PB
  
Melander9.769.519.109.429.8910.10
Åkerlund5.095.154.515.215.165.38
M35 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Martin Alfredsson
5.45
IFK Umeå
5.45
  
Alfredsson5.355.45x3.99xx
M55 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sune Persson
10.59
IFK Umeå
10.59
PB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK
10.58
Skellefteå AIK
10.58
PB
  
Lindberg9.919.8710.0310.5810.3810.37
M75 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sune Persson
2.40
IFK Umeå
2.40
SB
  
2.102.202.302.402.45
Perssonoxoooxxx
M75 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sune Persson
3.44
IFK Umeå
3.44
SB
  
Persson3.093.443.43
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
8.13
Skellefteå AIK
8.13
PB
  
2Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.19
  
3Ally Robertsson Holmberg
8.28
Skellefteå AIK
8.28
PB
  
4Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
8.71
Skellefteå AIK
8.71
SB
  
5Josephine Nilsson
Josephine Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.76
Skellefteå AIK
8.76
  
6Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
8.97
Skellefteå AIK
8.97
  
K 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
29.61
IFK Umeå
29.61
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.39
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.67
Skellefteå AIK
1.67
PB
  
1.501.541.581.621.651.671.69
Robertsson Holmbergooooxxooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.20
Haparanda SKT
3.20
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.10
Skellefteå AIK
3.10
  
2.702.903.103.203.25
Hannerfors-oxoox
Wallgrenooxoxxxx
K Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
5.17
Skellefteå AIK
5.17
PB
  
2Ellinor Hannerfors
4.97
Haparanda SKT
4.97
  
3Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
4.84
SB
  
4Sofia Rudolfsson
4.83
IFK Umeå
4.83
PB
  
Robertsson Holmberg4.825.17xxx5.14
Hannerfors4.86x4.97x4.68
Sällström3.484.674.823.573.644.84
Rudolfssonx4.833.12xxx
K Tresteg     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
11.56
Skellefteå AIK
11.56
PB
  
2Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.32
Skellefteå AIK
10.32
PB
  
Viklund10.9911.2711.41x11.5611.36
Rosenius9.8810.32xxx10.20
K Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Linda Hedlund
10.09
Boden FI
10.09
  
2Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.69
PB
  
Hedlund9.489.559.7810.099.9310.06
Sällström9.299.699.039.209.189.25
K Vikt     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Linda Hedlund
12.40
Boden FI
12.40
PB
  
Hedlund11.14x12.40x11.6711.91
F17 60 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.41
  
2Tuva Steneberg
8.78
IFK Umeå
8.78
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
8.81
PB
  
4Lowa Juneblad
8.98
Umeå TFC
8.98
  
5Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
9.09
PB
  
6Evelina Wikström
Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK
9.21
Skellefteå AIK
9.21
PB
  
7Elvira Sandlund
13.25
Piteå IF
13.25
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Elsa Backlund
5:54.21
Piteå IF
5:54.21
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Tuva Steneberg
10.22
IFK Umeå
10.22
  
2Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.50
Skellefteå AIK
10.50
PB
  
3Evelina Wikström
Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.92
Skellefteå AIK
10.92
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.58
PB
  
2Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.55
Skellefteå AIK
1.55
PB
  
3Lisa Norlander
1.52
Brännans IF
1.52
PB
  
4Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.42
Skellefteå AIK
1.42
PB
  
5Jonna Eriksson
Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.27
Skellefteå AIK
1.27
PB
  
6Elvira Sandlund
0.90
Piteå IF
0.90
PB
  
0.80
1.55
0.90
1.58
0.95
1.60
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.47
1.52
Erlandsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Kågström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Norlander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Grönlund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Eriksson-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx




Sandlundo
xo
xxx








F17 Längd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
4.72
  
2Tuva Steneberg
4.65
IFK Umeå
4.65
  
3Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
4.18
PB
  
4Maja Lodwika
3.84
IFK Umeå
3.84
PB
  
5Elvira Sandlund
2.05
Piteå IF
2.05
PB
  
Tegenborg Sjöström4.234.62x4.534.724.59
Steneberg2.894.523.09xx4.65
Isaksson4.014.114.184.072.884.06
Lodwika2.973.643.583.843.573.67
Sandlundxx1.882.05x1.81
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Lisa Norlander
9.70
Brännans IF
9.70
PB
  
2Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
8.49
PB
  
3Maja Lodwika
8.16
IFK Umeå
8.16
PB
  
4Evelina Wall
7.38
Riviera FI
7.38
PB
  
Norlanderx9.708.61
Isaksson8.098.258.408.398.368.49
Lodwika8.008.097.277.968.008.16
Wall7.38x7.227.36x7.19
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Jonna Eriksson
Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK
9.19
Skellefteå AIK
9.19
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
8.87
IFK Umeå
8.87
PB
  
3Evelina Wall
8.41
Riviera FI
8.41
  
4Elvira Sandlund
5.26
Piteå IF
5.26
PB
  
Eriksson7.998.389.197.759.059.16
Steneberg8.83x7.67xx8.87
Wall7.347.617.497.997.918.41
Sandlund4.823.834.815.265.234.89
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
8.80
PB
  
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson8.807.268.087.757.906.68
F15 60 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.47
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.49
PB
  
3Elvira Stark
8.81
Riviera FI
8.81
  
4Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.93
Skellefteå AIK
8.93
PB
  
5Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.47
Skellefteå AIK
9.47
PB
  
6Emelina Olofsson
9.48
IFK Umeå
9.48
=PB
  
7Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.49
Skellefteå AIK
9.49
  
8Ella Hagervall
9.53
IFK Umeå
9.53
  
Heat 1
9 jan
9 jan
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.63
q
  
2Elvira Stark
8.90
Riviera FI
8.90
q
  
3Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.48
Skellefteå AIK
9.48
SB
q
  
4Emelina Olofsson
9.62
IFK Umeå
9.62
q
  
5Agnes Wallin
10.32
Piteå IF
10.32
PB
  
Heat 2
9 jan
9 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.54
q
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.08
Skellefteå AIK
9.08
q
  
3Ella Hagervall
9.50
IFK Umeå
9.50
q
  
4Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.52
Skellefteå AIK
9.52
PB
q
  
5Lova Lundgren
9.94
Piteå IF
9.94
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Alice Ridderstråle
28.71
Piteå IF
28.71
  
2Elvira Stark
28.74
Riviera FI
28.74
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
29.40
Skellefteå AIK
29.40
PB
  
Final B
9 jan
9 jan
1Emelina Olofsson
31.33
IFK Umeå
31.33
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
32.95
IFK Umeå
32.95
  
3Lova Lundgren
34.17
Piteå IF
34.17
  
Final C
9 jan
9 jan
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
29.86
PB
  
2Anni Westlund
30.36
IFK Umeå
30.36
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.96
  
2Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
11.03
PB
  
3Lova Lundgren
13.11
Piteå IF
13.11
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.40
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
1.40
=PB
  
3Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
1.37
  
4Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.37
  
1.251.281.311.341.371.401.43
Jonsdotter---ooxoxxx
Strandberg-oooxxoxxoxxx
Hedman Sandberg--oxooxxx
Ridderstråleoooxoxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
2.30
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
2.30
Skellefteå AIK
2.30
PB
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
1.90
PB
  
1.801.902.002.102.202.302.40
Hedman Sandberg-oxoxxooxoxxx
Fridenborg---xoxoxxoxxx
Strandbergoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
4.68
PB
  
2Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
4.51
  
3Elvira Stark
4.48
Riviera FI
4.48
PB
  
4Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.14
Skellefteå AIK
4.14
PB
  
5Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.10
Skellefteå AIK
4.10
PB
  
6Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
4.09
PB
  
7Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
3.75
PB
  
8Ella Hagervall
3.74
IFK Umeå
3.74
PB
  
9Lova Lundgren
3.36
Piteå IF
3.36
  
10Agnes Wallin
3.14
Piteå IF
3.14
PB
  
11Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
2.60
Skellefteå AIK
2.60
PB
  
Ridderstråle4.254.404.184.334.454.68
Jonsdotterx4.154.444.514.464.49
Stark4.074.284.344.004.48x
Fridenborg3.814.024.003.914.14
Berggren3.923.903.873.894.104.06
Strandberg3.984.003.394.084.093.95
Hedman Sandberg1.673.753.673.553.743.71
Hagervallx3.45x3.493.74x
Lundgren3.36x3.27
Wallin3.123.142.04
Lindgrenxx2.60
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.13
Skellefteå AIK
9.13
PB
  
2Nina Marklund
Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.81
Skellefteå AIK
8.81
PB
  
3Lova Lundgren
8.15
Piteå IF
8.15
PB
  
Fridenborg8.628.808.839.139.028.88
Marklund8.408.608.818.718.74x
Lundgren7.88x7.707.978.068.15
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
8.17
PB
  
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
7.94
Skellefteå AIK
7.94
PB
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
7.82
PB
  
4Anni Westlund
7.64
IFK Umeå
7.64
  
5Elvira Stark
7.53
Riviera FI
7.53
PB
  
6Lova Lundgren
7.40
Piteå IF
7.40
  
7Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
6.97
Skellefteå AIK
6.97
PB
  
8Ella Hagervall
6.66
IFK Umeå
6.66
PB
  
9Emelina Olofsson
6.06
IFK Umeå
6.06
PB
  
10Agnes Wallin
5.52
Piteå IF
5.52
PB
  
Hedman Sandberg8.177.748.107.867.547.82
Berggren7.317.777.337.027.947.78
Strandberg7.227.607.827.587.267.59
Westlund7.317.457.517.537.646.91
Stark7.537.537.237.387.217.25
Lundgren6.667.407.326.696.837.01
Blom6.946.816.846.906.976.69
Hagervall6.666.006.046.416.266.64
Olofsson6.026.065.82
Wallin5.005.355.52
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.33
Skellefteå AIK
9.33
PB
  
2Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
6.86
Skellefteå AIK
6.86
PB
  
Berggren9.339.218.878.968.939.07
Blom6.866.106.45x6.155.77
F13 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Irma Granberg
9.12
IFK Umeå
9.12
PB
  
2Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.19
Skellefteå AIK
9.19
PB
  
3Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.22
Skellefteå AIK
9.22
  
4Moa Nordberg
9.39
Piteå IF
9.39
  
5Selma Jonsson
Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.42
Skellefteå AIK
9.42
PB
  
6Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.93
Skellefteå AIK
9.93
  
7Wilma Bergée
Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.97
Skellefteå AIK
9.97
PB
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Irma Granberg
9.26
IFK Umeå
9.26
PB
q
  
2Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.27
Skellefteå AIK
9.27
PB
q
  
3Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.80
Skellefteå AIK
9.80
PB
q
  
4Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
10.08
PB
q
  
5Alma Johansson
Alma Johansson 10, Skellefteå AIK
10.78
Skellefteå AIK
10.78
PB
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.09
Skellefteå AIK
9.09
PB
q
  
2Moa Nordberg
9.41
Piteå IF
9.41
q
  
3Selma Jonsson
Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.49
Skellefteå AIK
9.49
PB
q
  
4Wilma Bergée
Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK
10.05
Skellefteå AIK
10.05
PB
q
  
5Lovina Bodén
Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK
10.16
Skellefteå AIK
10.16
PB
  
6Meya Strandberg
10.24
Piteå IF
10.24
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Irma Granberg
30.36
IFK Umeå
30.36
PB
  
2Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK
30.63
Skellefteå AIK
30.63
PB
  
3Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
33.72
Skellefteå AIK
33.72
PB
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
31.68
Skellefteå AIK
31.68
PB
  
2Moa Nordberg
32.27
Piteå IF
32.27
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Adina Aidanpää
2:53.23
Luleå FIF
2:53.23
  
2Wilma Bergée
Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK
2:53.41
Skellefteå AIK
2:53.41
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-Junkka
2:53.41
IFK Umeå
2:53.41
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Selma Jonsson
Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK
12.41
Skellefteå AIK
12.41
PB
  
2Moa Nordberg
12.83
Piteå IF
12.83
PB
  
3Irma Granberg
13.34
IFK Umeå
13.34
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
1.37
=PB
  
2Irma Granberg
1.34
IFK Umeå
1.34
PB
  
3Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.28
Skellefteå AIK
1.28
PB
  
4Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.28
Skellefteå AIK
1.28
PB
  
5Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.16
Skellefteå AIK
1.16
PB
  
6Lovina Bodén
Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.10
Skellefteå AIK
1.10
PB
  
7Alma Johansson
Alma Johansson 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.02
Skellefteå AIK
1.02
PB
  
0.97
1.34
1.02
1.37
1.07
1.40
1.10
1.13
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.28
1.31
Aidanpää-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Granberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Bellgran-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Holmström-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Lundgren-
o
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx




Bodéno
o
o
xo
xxx






Johanssono
xo
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
4.10
PB
  
2Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
4.05
  
3Irma Granberg
4.04
IFK Umeå
4.04
PB
  
4Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.98
Skellefteå AIK
3.98
PB
  
5Selma Jonsson
Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.88
Skellefteå AIK
3.88
PB
  
6Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.68
Skellefteå AIK
3.68
PB
  
7Lovina Bodén
Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.44
Skellefteå AIK
3.44
PB
  
8Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
3.24
PB
  
9Alma Johansson
Alma Johansson 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.19
Skellefteå AIK
3.19
PB
  
10Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.17
Skellefteå AIK
3.17
PB
  
Strömberg3.973.913.894.033.714.10
Aidanpää4.053.894.014.043.814.04
Granberg2.833.943.983.633.894.04
Bellgran3.743.743.913.793.903.98
Jonsson3.213.623.883.753.543.83
Holmström3.653.523.683.583.573.67
Bodén3.343.273.323.083.363.44
Andersson-Junkka3.243.203.00
Johansson3.193.073.12
Lindgren3.172.953.15
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
8.38
PB
  
2Wilma Bergée
Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.01
Skellefteå AIK
8.01
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
7.33
PB
  
Aidanpää8.368.308.388.057.998.26
Bergée7.907.987.828.017.837.82
Andersson-Junkka7.227.107.007.017.337.32
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.25
PB
  
2Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
8.20
  
3Lovina Bodén
Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK
6.84
Skellefteå AIK
6.84
PB
  
Strömberg7.327.107.678.147.568.25
Aidanpää7.977.107.516.948.207.90
Bodén6.846.446.356.676.326.66
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
9.73
PB
  
Bergkvist9.738.979.108.03x8.51

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik