0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 7.18 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 7.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 7.39 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 7.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hjalmar Sundvall Hjalmar Sundvall 94, Riviera 7.41 | 94 | Riviera FI | 7.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 7.51 | 04 | Piteå IF | 7.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 7.71 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 7.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 7.84 | 00 | Riviera FI | 7.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 23.24 | 04 | Piteå IF | 23.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 24.14 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 24.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 25.18 | 00 | Riviera FI | 25.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 24.34 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 24.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 25.34 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 25.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 25.91 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 25.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 36.40 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 36.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ted Armgren Ted Armgren 88, Dalasjö 9:52.94 | 88 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 9:52.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 10:28.95 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 10:28.95 | =SB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 14:10.07 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 14:10.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 8.91 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 9.78 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 9.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 10.57 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 10.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.82 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.82 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.77 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 3.85 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 6.33 | 04 | Piteå IF | 6.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 4.81 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 4.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 12.50 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 12.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Aspevind Christoffer Aspevind 85, Skellefteå AIK 12.46 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Lindmark Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.09 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.32 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.76 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Backeström Tobias Backeström 06, Umedalen 55.91 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 55.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 56.68 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 56.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 1:03.47 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:03.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 3.50 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 3.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.66 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 15.55 | 05 | Boden FI | 15.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 14.36 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 14.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 8.37 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 8.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 8.65 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 8.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 8.77 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 8.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.84 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07, IFK Umeå 8.86 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 8.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.11 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 200 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Franzen Fred Franzen 07, Piteå IF 25.21 | 07 | Piteå IF | 25.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 26.74 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 26.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 27.47 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 27.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 jan | 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07, IFK Umeå 28.95 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 28.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 31.15 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 1000 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Franzen Fred Franzen 07, Piteå IF 3:06.70 | 07 | Piteå IF | 3:06.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07, IFK Umeå 3:09.46 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3:09.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 3:19.70 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3:19.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.52 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 1.52 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 4.65 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 4.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 4.53 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 4.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.33 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.25 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 7.45 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 9.07 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sixten Lundqvist Sixten Lundqvist 10, Piteå IF 9.67 | 10 | Piteå IF | 9.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frans Åkerlund Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK 9.99 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Holmström Leo Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 10.17 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Jönsson Emil Jönsson 10, Umedalen 10.25 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 10.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Casper Nyman Casper Nyman 10, Skellefteå AIK 10.83 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 32.99 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 32.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frans Åkerlund Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK 34.77 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Holmström Leo Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 35.98 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 35.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sixten Lundqvist Sixten Lundqvist 10, Piteå IF 12.19 | 10 | Piteå IF | 12.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sixten Lundqvist Sixten Lundqvist 10, Piteå IF 1.25 | 10 | Piteå IF | 1.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 1.19 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frans Åkerlund Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK 1.16 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Casper Nyman Casper Nyman 10, Skellefteå AIK 1.07 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 1.60 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 3.93 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sixten Lundqvist Sixten Lundqvist 10, Piteå IF 3.90 | 10 | Piteå IF | 3.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frans Åkerlund Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK 3.83 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Jönsson Emil Jönsson 10, Umedalen 3.30 | 10 | Umedalens IF | 3.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Casper Nyman Casper Nyman 10, Skellefteå AIK 3.29 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 8.06 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frans Åkerlund Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK 7.73 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Holmström Leo Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 7.34 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 10.10 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frans Åkerlund Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK 5.38 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Längd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 5.45 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 5.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 60 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 10.59 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 10.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 10.58 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Stav Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.40 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Längd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 3.44 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 3.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 8.13 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 8.19 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 8.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 8.28 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 8.71 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josephine Nilsson Josephine Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 8.76 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 8.97 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 29.61 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 29.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.39 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.67 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 3.20 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 3.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.10 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 5.17 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 4.97 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 4.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 4.84 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 4.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 4.83 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.56 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 10.32 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 10.09 | 04 | Boden FI | 10.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.69 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Vikt Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 12.40 | 04 | Boden FI | 12.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 8.41 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 8.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.78 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 8.81 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 8.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lowa Juneblad 8.98 | 05 | 8.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Isaksson Felicia Isaksson 06, Riviera 9.09 | 06 | Riviera FI | 9.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evelina Wikström Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK 9.21 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Sandlund Elvira Sandlund 06, Piteå IF 13.25 | 06 | Piteå IF | 13.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 1500 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Backlund Elsa Backlund 06, Piteå IF 5:54.21 | 06 | Piteå IF | 5:54.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 10.22 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 10.50 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Wikström Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK 10.92 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 1.58 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.55 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Norlander Lisa Norlander 05, Brännan 1.52 | 05 | Brännans IF | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.42 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.27 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Sandlund Elvira Sandlund 06, Piteå IF 0.90 | 06 | Piteå IF | 0.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 4.72 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 4.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 4.65 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 4.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Isaksson Felicia Isaksson 06, Riviera 4.18 | 06 | Riviera FI | 4.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 3.84 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 3.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Sandlund Elvira Sandlund 06, Piteå IF 2.05 | 06 | Piteå IF | 2.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Norlander Lisa Norlander 05, Brännan 9.70 | 05 | Brännans IF | 9.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Isaksson Felicia Isaksson 06, Riviera 8.49 | 06 | Riviera FI | 8.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 8.16 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Wall Evelina Wall 06, Riviera 7.38 | 06 | Riviera FI | 7.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 9.19 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.87 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Wall Evelina Wall 06, Riviera 8.41 | 06 | Riviera FI | 8.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Sandlund Elvira Sandlund 06, Piteå IF 5.26 | 06 | Piteå IF | 5.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson 06, Skellefteå AIK 8.80 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 8.47 | 07 | Piteå IF | 8.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 8.49 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 8.81 | 08 | Riviera FI | 8.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.93 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.47 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emelina Olofsson Emelina Olofsson 07, IFK Umeå 9.48 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.49 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 9.53 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 9 jan | 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 8.63 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.63 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 8.90 | 08 | Riviera FI | 8.90 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.48 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.48 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelina Olofsson Emelina Olofsson 07, IFK Umeå 9.62 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.62 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Wallin Agnes Wallin 08, Piteå IF 10.32 | 08 | Piteå IF | 10.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 9 jan | 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 8.54 | 07 | Piteå IF | 8.54 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.08 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.08 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 9.50 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.50 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.52 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.52 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 9.94 | 08 | Piteå IF | 9.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 28.71 | 07 | Piteå IF | 28.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 28.74 | 08 | Riviera FI | 28.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 29.40 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 29.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 9 jan | 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelina Olofsson Emelina Olofsson 07, IFK Umeå 31.33 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 31.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 32.95 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 32.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 34.17 | 08 | Piteå IF | 34.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 9 jan | 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 29.86 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 29.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 30.36 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 30.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 9.96 | 07 | Piteå IF | 9.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 11.03 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 11.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 13.11 | 08 | Piteå IF | 13.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Jonsdotter Emilia Jonsdotter 08, Umedalen 1.40 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 1.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 1.40 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 1.37 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 1.37 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 2.30 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 2.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 2.30 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 1.90 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 4.68 | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Jonsdotter Emilia Jonsdotter 08, Umedalen 4.51 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 4.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 4.48 | 08 | Riviera FI | 4.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.14 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 4.10 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 4.09 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 3.75 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 3.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 3.74 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 3.36 | 08 | Piteå IF | 3.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Agnes Wallin Agnes Wallin 08, Piteå IF 3.14 | 08 | Piteå IF | 3.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 2.60 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.13 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 8.81 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 8.15 | 08 | Piteå IF | 8.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 8.17 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 7.94 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 7.82 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 7.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 7.64 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 7.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 7.53 | 08 | Riviera FI | 7.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lova Lundgren Lova Lundgren 08, Piteå IF 7.40 | 08 | Piteå IF | 7.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 6.97 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 6.66 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 6.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emelina Olofsson Emelina Olofsson 07, IFK Umeå 6.06 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 6.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Agnes Wallin Agnes Wallin 08, Piteå IF 5.52 | 08 | Piteå IF | 5.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 9 jan Final A Final | Inne 9 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meja Berggren Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.33 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 6.86 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Granberg Irma Granberg 09, IFK Umeå 9.12 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Holmström Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 9.19 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.22 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Nordberg Moa Nordberg 09, Piteå IF 9.39 | 09 | Piteå IF | 9.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selma Jonsson Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.42 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.93 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilma Bergée Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.97 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Granberg Irma Granberg 09, IFK Umeå 9.26 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 9.26 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Holmström Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 9.27 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.27 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.80 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.80 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 10.08 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 10.08 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alma Johansson Alma Johansson 10, Skellefteå AIK 10.78 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.09 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.09 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Nordberg Moa Nordberg 09, Piteå IF 9.41 | 09 | Piteå IF | 9.41 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Selma Jonsson Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.49 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.49 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Bergée Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK 10.05 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.05 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovina Bodén Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK 10.16 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Meya Strandberg Meya Strandberg 09, Piteå IF 10.24 | 09 | Piteå IF | 10.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Granberg Irma Granberg 09, IFK Umeå 30.36 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 30.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 30.63 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 30.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 33.72 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 33.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Renström Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK 31.68 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Nordberg Moa Nordberg 09, Piteå IF 32.27 | 09 | Piteå IF | 32.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 800 m Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää Adina Aidanpää 09, Luleå 2:53.23 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 2:53.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Bergée Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK 2:53.41 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:53.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 2:53.41 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 2:53.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Selma Jonsson Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK 12.41 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Nordberg Moa Nordberg 09, Piteå IF 12.83 | 09 | Piteå IF | 12.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Granberg Irma Granberg 09, IFK Umeå 13.34 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 13.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää Adina Aidanpää 09, Luleå 1.37 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 1.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Granberg Irma Granberg 09, IFK Umeå 1.34 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 1.28 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Holmström Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 1.28 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Millie Lundgren Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 1.16 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovina Bodén Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK 1.10 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alma Johansson Alma Johansson 10, Skellefteå AIK 1.02 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asta Strömberg Asta Strömberg 09, Luleå 4.10 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 4.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää Adina Aidanpää 09, Luleå 4.05 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 4.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Granberg Irma Granberg 09, IFK Umeå 4.04 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 4.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.98 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selma Jonsson Selma Jonsson 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.88 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Holmström Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK 3.68 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lovina Bodén Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.44 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 3.24 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 3.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alma Johansson Alma Johansson 10, Skellefteå AIK 3.19 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.17 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää Adina Aidanpää 09, Luleå 8.38 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 8.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Bergée Wilma Bergée 09, Skellefteå AIK 8.01 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Andersson-Junkka Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå 7.33 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 7.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asta Strömberg Asta Strömberg 09, Luleå 8.25 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 8.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää Adina Aidanpää 09, Luleå 8.20 | 09 | Luleå FIF | 8.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovina Bodén Lovina Bodén 09, Skellefteå AIK 6.84 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 9.73 | 64 | Piteå IF | 9.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|