0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 12.11 | 96 | Falu IK | 12.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 7.29 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 7.67 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 7.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.14 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 8.39 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.82 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 13.41 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 12.73 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.60 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.41 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 5.21 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 5.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 11.59 | 06 | Säters IF | 11.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 8.09 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 8.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 12.07 | 08 | Falu IK | 12.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.51 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 1.39 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 4.70 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 4.18 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 6.97 | 08 | Falu IK | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 6.72 | 08 | Falu IK | 6.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Knapp Madeleine Knapp 04, Falun 8.52 | 04 | Falu IK | 8.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 8.79 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 9.36 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 9.53 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 9.23 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 9.68 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 10.60 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 1.57 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 1.54 | 03 | Strands IF | 1.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 1.51 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 12.96 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 10.28 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 9.17 | 03 | Strands IF | 9.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.08 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 11.23 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 1.36 | 06 | Falu IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 4.52 | 06 | Falu IK | 4.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 8.60 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 12.01 | 07 | Falu IK | 12.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 12.03 | 07 | Falu IK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 1.36 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 1.25 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 4.45 | 07 | Falu IK | 4.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 3.85 | 07 | Falu IK | 3.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 10.31 | 07 | Falu IK | 10.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 7.05 | 07 | Falu IK | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|