0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 22 (15+7)   Starter: 24 (17+7)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björninger
15.21
Turebergs FK
15.21
SB
  
2Carl af Forselles
12.10
Hässelby SK
12.10
PB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
10.93
Hässelby SK
10.93
SB
  
4Kevin Duvert
10.55
Turebergs FK
10.55
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
10.22
Turebergs FK
10.22
PB
  
6Jonatan Håkansson
10.03
Hässelby SK
10.03
PB
  
Björningerxxxxx15.21
af Forselles11.6912.1011.5811.9111.79
Zuber10.82x10.93xxx
Duvert10.5510.17xx10.219.54
Duvert9.5010.1110.22x9.98x
Håkansson9.869.65xx9.3010.03
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Ahlin
16.51
Turebergs FK
16.51
PB
  
2Teo Paganus
13.13
Turebergs FK
13.13
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
12.48
Turebergs FK
12.48
PB
  
4Gustav Elinder
10.47
Hässelby SK
10.47
PB
  
Ahlin16.3216.5115.83xxx
Paganus13.13xxxxx
Duvertx11.2612.4812.0312.34x
Elinder9.5410.47xxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
16.15
Turebergs FK
16.15
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
13.02
Täby IS
13.02
PB
  
3Joel Enander
12.29
Täby IS
12.29
PB
  
Mix15.09x13.6815.9815.1316.15
Edgert12.1812.4113.0012.1013.0212.98
Enander11.4312.2911.8011.48x11.34
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
16.80
Turebergs FK
16.80
PB
  
Mixx16.41xx16.80x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
14.46
Turebergs FK
14.46
PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
10.36
Turebergs FK
10.36
PB
  
Ellgren14.4613.82xxxx
Engde10.369.729.67xx9.59
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.64
Turebergs FK
15.64
PB
  
Ellgren14.3315.2615.64xxx
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
11.90
KFUM Örebro
11.90
PB
  
Bernhult11.8711.9011.73xxx
F19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Skugge
13.40
Turebergs FK
13.40
PB
  
2Vilma Damberg
12.98
Turebergs FK
12.98
SB
  
Skuggex13.35x13.0613.4012.91
Damberg12.87x12.80xx12.98
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
17.31
Turebergs FK
17.31
PB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
15.81
Turebergs FK
15.81
PB
  
Lind16.7517.08xxx17.31
Lind15.8114.9515.01xx15.80
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Runemar
14.13
Turebergs FK
14.13
PB
  
2Elisabet KartunovicTurebergs FK
8.95
PB
  
Runemarx13.57x13.6713.6014.13
Kartunovicxx8.957.71xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik