0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 7.26 | 01 | Ärla IF | 7.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 7.41 | 02 | Gefle IF | 7.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 7.52 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 8.49 | 02 | Gefle IF | 8.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas Eriksson Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro 9.97 | 51 | KFUM Örebro | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Janderberg Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK 10.28 | 99 | Västerås FK | 10.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 24.05 | 04 | Västerås FK | 24.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 24.30 | 02 | Gefle IF | 24.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK 1:59.43 | 05 | Västerås FK | 1:59.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evert Jonsson Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI 2:07.01 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:07.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Forngren Adam Forngren 99, Ärla IF 2:12.40 | 99 | Ärla IF | 2:12.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joakim Rosendal Joakim Rosendal 91, Ärla IF 2:19.46 | 91 | Ärla IF | 2:19.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 2:34.06 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:34.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Norlander Gustav Norlander 99, Ärla IF 8:53.86 | 99 | Ärla IF | 8:53.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 9:03.21 | 99 | Västerås FK | 9:03.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 9:05.63 | 98 | Ärla IF | 9:05.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 9:24.33 | 05 | Västerås FK | 9:24.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF 9:37.77 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 9:37.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tage Häggmark Tage Häggmark 04, Ärla IF 9:42.49 | 04 | Ärla IF | 9:42.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Åkesson 9:49.71 | 87 | 9:49.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stellan Rydin Stellan Rydin 71, Ärla IF 9:49.87 | 71 | Ärla IF | 9:49.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 9:53.12 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 9:53.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alice Hugosson Alice Hugosson 94, Studenterna 9:57.35 | 94 | FK Studenterna | 9:57.35 | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 82, Ärla IF 10:00.98 | 82 | Ärla IF | 10:00.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rikard Lagerström Rikard Lagerström 70, Ärla IF 10:47.70 | 70 | Ärla IF | 10:47.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sofia Wallén Sofia Wallén 05, Ärla IF 10:52.57 | 05 | Ärla IF | 10:52.57 | =PB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gulled Ali Mohamed Gulled Ali Mohamed 93, Katrineholm 11:54.28 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 11:54.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vy Nguyen Vy Nguyen 00, Ärla IF 12:36.69 | 00 | Ärla IF | 12:36.69 | = | K 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 6.06 | 04 | Västerås FK | 6.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 5.17 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Janderberg Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK 3.37 | 99 | Västerås FK | 3.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna FI 13.06 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 13.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Boson Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK 11.18 | 77 | Västerås FK | 11.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 7.35 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.05 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.12 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hjalmar El-Hayek Hjalmar El-Hayek 06, Ärla IF 2:15.31 | 06 | Ärla IF | 2:15.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Holm Theodor Holm 05, Gefle 2:17.61 | 05 | Gefle IF | 2:17.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm 04, Kil 2.10 | 04 | Kils AIK | 2.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Gefle 1.83 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 6.57 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 6.48 | 05 | Västerås FK | 6.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Gefle 6.29 | 05 | Gefle IF | 6.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 5.94 | 05 | Tierps IF | 5.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.33 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 15.75 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Dahlén Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 9.75 | 06 | Västerås FK | 9.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter NM | 06 | Säters IF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 8.16 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 8.39 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 8.74 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 8.96 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 8.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Steiner Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK 2:30.18 | 08 | Västerås LK | 2:30.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.70 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1.51 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 1.45 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 4.98 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 4.88 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 4.74 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 4.05 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 4.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 10.70 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 10.64 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 9.59 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 9.24 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 9.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Thunell Filip Thunell 09, Lidingö 1.42 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 1.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 1.42 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 4.32 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Thunell Filip Thunell 09, Lidingö 4.26 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 4.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Thunell Filip Thunell 09, Lidingö 7.58 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 7.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julius Rydin Julius Rydin 10, Ärla IF 8.86 | 10 | Ärla IF | 8.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Wik Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK 9.60 | 10 | Västerås FK | 9.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Tureberg 9.77 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 9.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Wik Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK 2:06.10 | 10 | Västerås FK | 2:06.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Thysell Filip Thysell 10, Ärla IF 2:11.90 | 10 | Ärla IF | 2:11.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Tureberg 2:20.50 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 2:20.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Wik Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK 1.33 | 10 | Västerås FK | 1.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Tureberg 1.15 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julius Rydin Julius Rydin 10, Ärla IF 4.46 | 10 | Ärla IF | 4.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Tureberg 3.88 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 3.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Tureberg 6.15 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 6.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 03, Gefle 8.46 | 03 | Gefle IF | 8.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 8.55 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 8.56 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 8.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 03, Gefle 27.91 | 03 | Gefle IF | 27.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Råby-Rekarne 28.84 | 00 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 30.99 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 33.37 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 6.02 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 5.12 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Råby-Rekarne 5.05 | 00 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.64 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 03, Katrineholm 9.44 | 03 | Katrineholms SK | 9.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentina Murillo Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI 8.97 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Fundberg Kristina Fundberg 69, Ärla IF 6.32 | 69 | Ärla IF | 6.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 17.77 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 17.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 14.86 | 03 | Västerås FK | 14.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.89 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 10.50 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 03, Katrineholm 9.05 | 03 | Katrineholms SK | 9.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hållén Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI 8.41 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 8.83 | 06 | Tierps IF | 8.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilja Lundberg Hilja Lundberg 06, Gefle 8.86 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 9.12 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wallén Sofia Wallén 05, Ärla IF 2:30.12 | 05 | Ärla IF | 2:30.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilja Lundberg Hilja Lundberg 06, Gefle 2:36.82 | 06 | Gefle IF | 2:36.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 1.48 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Boquist Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF 1.10 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 1.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 4.62 | 06 | Tierps IF | 4.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hållén Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI 4.53 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Möller Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF 4.36 | 06 | Södertälje IF | 4.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilja Lundberg Hilja Lundberg 06, Gefle 4.19 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Löf Klara Löf 05, Gefle 4.13 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 13.89 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.62 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nova Boquist Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF 6.26 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 6.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 16.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 16.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 16.41 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 16.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 14.55 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 13.29 | 08 | Västerås FK | 13.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.29 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 8.61 | 07 | Ärla IF | 8.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 8.83 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 8.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 8.96 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvad Hiirad Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås FK 9.08 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.26 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 9.89 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 9.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 2:31.55 | 07 | Ärla IF | 2:31.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 2:36.96 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:36.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 1.57 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.51 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 1.48 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.15 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 4.57 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.51 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 4.32 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 3.67 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 3.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 11.74 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.70 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 8.80 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 8.47 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 8.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 9.21 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 9.78 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 9.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 10.16 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 1:52.70 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 1:52.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 1.33 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 1.30 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 1.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 1.24 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 4.73 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 4.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 4.40 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 4.09 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 4.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 3.99 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 10.16 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 8.98 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 8.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 8.03 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 8.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 7.79 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Westerdahl Maja Westerdahl 10, Tumba 9.92 | 10 | IFK Tumba | 9.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Westerdahl Maja Westerdahl 10, Tumba 3.49 | 10 | IFK Tumba | 3.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|