13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: MunktellArenan   Arrangör: Ärla IF
Tävlande: 88 (48+40)   Starter: 157 (77+80)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.26
SB
  
2William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.41
PB
  
3Melker Andersson
Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK
7.52
Västerås FK
7.52
PB
  
4Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
8.49
SB
  
5Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
9.97
KFUM Örebro
9.97
PB
  
6Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.28
Västerås FK
10.28
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Andersson
Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK
24.05
Västerås FK
24.05
PB
  
2William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
24.30
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
1:59.43
Västerås FK
1:59.43
PB
  
2Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI
2:07.01
Eskilstuna FI
2:07.01
SB
  
3Adam Forngren
2:12.40
Ärla IF
2:12.40
PB
  
4Joakim Rosendal
2:19.46
Ärla IF
2:19.46
PB
  
5Fredrik Sundvall
2:34.06
Gefle IF
2:34.06
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Norlander
8:53.86
Ärla IF
8:53.86
PB
  
2Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
9:03.21
Västerås FK
9:03.21
SB
  
3Einar Johansson
9:05.63
Ärla IF
9:05.63
PB
  
4Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
9:24.33
Västerås FK
9:24.33
  
5Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
9:37.77
Tjalve FIF
9:37.77
PB
  
6Tage Häggmark
9:42.49
Ärla IF
9:42.49
PB
  
7Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
9:49.71
Saltsjöbadens IF
9:49.71
SB
  
8Stellan Rydin
9:49.87
Ärla IF
9:49.87
PB
  
9Ulf Eriksson
9:53.12
Huddinge AIS
9:53.12
SB
  
11Andreas PetterssonÄrla IF
10:00.98
SB
  
12Rikard LagerströmÄrla IF
10:47.70
PB
  
14Gulled Mohamed Ali
11:54.28
Katrineholms SK
11:54.28
SB
  
10Alice Hugosson
Alice Hugosson 94, Studenterna
9:57.35
FK Studenterna
9:57.35
PB
  
K 1
13Sofia Wallén
10:52.57
Ärla IF
10:52.57
PB
  
K 2
15Vy Nguyen
12:36.69
Ärla IF
12:36.69
  
K 3
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Andersson
Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK
6.06
Västerås FK
6.06
PB
  
2Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.17
PB
  
3Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
PB
  
Anderssonx6.065.63xx
Sundvall5.105.174.824.873.61
Janderbergxxx3.37xx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna FI
13.06
Eskilstuna FI
13.06
SB
  
2Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
11.18
Västerås FK
11.18
  
Alsaadi13.06xxxxx
Bosonxx10.0010.9710.8511.18
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Brändeborn
7.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.35
PB
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
8.05
  
3Benjamin BodinSäters IF
8.12
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hjalmar El-Hayek
2:15.31
Ärla IF
2:15.31
PB
  
2Theodor Holm
2:17.61
Gefle IF
2:17.61
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.10
SB
  
2Rasmus Berg
1.83
Gefle IF
1.83
PB
  
1.71
2.14
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.98
2.02
2.06
2.10
Lycke Holm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Bergo
o
o
o
o
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Brändeborn
6.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.57
PB
  
2Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.48
Västerås FK
6.48
PB
  
3Rasmus Berg
6.29
Gefle IF
6.29
PB
  
4Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.94
PB
  
5Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.33
  
Brändeborn6.575.236.27xx6.52
Dag6.446.354.596.486.226.45
Berg6.226.175.88x6.29
Gemzell4.915.685.115.945.89x
Bodin5.235.325.163.845.025.33
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.75
PB
  
2Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
9.75
Västerås FK
9.75
  
Benjamin BodinSäters IF
NM
  
Lögdahl15.7414.7415.75xx15.51
Dahlénxx9.75xxx
Bodinx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.16
Västerås FK
8.16
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.39
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
8.74
  
4Anton Halkonen
8.96
Ludvika FFI
8.96
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
2:30.18
Västerås LK
2:30.18
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin Rahm
1.70
Gefle IF
1.70
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.51
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.45
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.581.621.661.701.73
Rahm--o-ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Didrikson-o-oxx
Davidgårdoo-xxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin Rahm
4.98
Gefle IF
4.98
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
4.88
Västerås FK
4.88
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
4.74
  
4Anton Halkonen
4.05
Ludvika FFI
4.05
  
Rahm4.864.773.854.98
Henriksson3.593.404.684.88
Strömberg4.394.744.514.53
Halkonenx4.053.893.89
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.70
  
2Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.64
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
9.59
Västerås FK
9.59
PB
  
4Anton Halkonen
9.24
Ludvika FFI
9.24
  
Strömberg10.4810.2510.70
Davidgård9.8710.649.99
Setthammar9.599.589.55
Halkonen6.478.738.179.24
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Thunell
1.42
IFK Lidingö
1.42
PB
  
2Alexander Brändeborn
1.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.42
SB
  
1.211.241.271.301.331.361.391.421.45
Thunelloooooooxoxxx
Brändebornoooo-oxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Brändeborn
4.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.32
  
2Filip Thunell
4.26
IFK Lidingö
4.26
PB
  
Brändeborn4.314.154.104.32
Thunell4.253.994.264.02
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Thunell
7.58
IFK Lidingö
7.58
PB
  
Thunell7.167.037.097.58
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius RydinÄrla IF
8.86
PB
  
2Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
9.60
Västerås FK
9.60
PB
  
3Love Lindberg
9.77
Turebergs FK
9.77
SB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
2:06.10
Västerås FK
2:06.10
  
2Filip Thysell
2:11.90
Ärla IF
2:11.90
PB
  
3Love Lindberg
2:20.50
Turebergs FK
2:20.50
SB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
1.33
Västerås FK
1.33
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
1.051.101.151.181.211.241.271.301.331.36
Wik-oooxxoooooxxx
Lindbergoooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius RydinÄrla IF
4.46
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
3.88
Turebergs FK
3.88
PB
  
Rydin4.454.464.444.45
Lindberg3.883.703.883.75
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Love Lindberg
6.15
Turebergs FK
6.15
PB
  
Lindberg5.856.155.705.61
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.46
  
2Emma Karlsson Svedestam
8.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.55
PB
  
3Saga Hermundstad
8.56
Hässelby SK
8.56
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Nilsson
27.91
Gefle IF
27.91
SB
  
2Izabella Ripsweden
28.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.84
  
3Kristina Andersson
30.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.99
PB
  
4Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
33.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.37
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.02
SB
  
2Saga Hermundstad
5.12
Hässelby SK
5.12
  
3Izabella Ripsweden
5.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.05
SB
  
Åskagx5.945.98x5.926.02
Hermundstadxx5.015.125.08x
Ripswedenxx4.885.053.24x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.64
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
9.44
Katrineholms SK
9.44
  
3Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
8.97
Eskilstuna FI
8.97
PB
  
4Kristina FundbergÄrla IF
6.32
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.25x13.64x13.1413.40
Persson8.819.419.088.949.039.44
Murillo8.148.638.97xxx
Fundberg5.966.206.175.836.076.32
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina Andersson
17.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.77
  
2Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
14.86
Västerås FK
14.86
  
3Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
11.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.89
PB
  
4Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
10.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.50
SB
  
5Natalie Persson
9.05
Katrineholms SK
9.05
PB
  
Andersson16.69x17.1117.3617.1817.77
Wiklund14.86x13.6813.7213.6114.34
Moroni10.3611.8911.8911.78x11.22
Essman9.879.4710.509.417.43x
Perssonx8.107.509.058.168.82
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.41
Eskilstuna FI
8.41
PB
  
2Frida EkstavTierps IF
8.83
PB
  
3Hilja LundbergGefle IF
8.86
PB
  
4Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
9.12
Södertälje IF
9.12
PB
  
F17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Wallén
2:30.12
Ärla IF
2:30.12
PB
  
2Hilja Lundberg
2:36.82
Gefle IF
2:36.82
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.48
Södertälje IF
1.48
PB
  
2Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF
1.10
Tjalve FIF
1.10
SB
  
1.101.151.361.391.421.451.481.51
Möller--ooxoxooxxx
Boquistoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.62
  
2Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
4.53
Eskilstuna FI
4.53
PB
  
3Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
4.36
Södertälje IF
4.36
PB
  
4Hilja LundbergGefle IF
4.19
SB
  
5Klara Löf
4.13
Gefle IF
4.13
SB
  
Ekstav4.494.624.624.594.584.59
Hållén4.404.494.414.523.984.53
Möllerxxx4.04x4.36
Lundberg4.193.694.194.173.583.77
Löf4.073.863.913.85x4.13
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Forsell
13.89
Hammarby IF
13.89
PB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
10.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.62
SB
  
3Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF
6.26
Tjalve FIF
6.26
SB
  
Forsell13.02x13.6313.1313.2513.89
Essman10.21x10.6210.3410.2210.49
Boquist6.265.666.205.665.986.01
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Forsell
16.83
Hammarby IF
16.83
PB
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
16.41
PB
  
3Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
14.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.55
PB
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
13.29
Västerås FK
13.29
  
Forsellx14.78x15.3316.1216.83
Gabrielli Gustafsson11.23x14.3715.5816.4116.22
Essman13.5313.9314.0914.5513.5713.43
Allard13.1813.0413.29xxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.29
  
2Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
8.61
PB
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
8.83
Södertälje IF
8.83
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.96
SB
  
5Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås FK
9.08
Västerås FK
9.08
  
6Astrid GemzellTierps IF
9.26
PB
  
7Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
9.89
Södertälje IF
9.89
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
2:31.55
PB
  
2Freja Kagevik
2:36.96
Turebergs FK
2:36.96
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.57
SB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.51
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.48
Södertälje IF
1.48
=PB
  
1.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.60
Wiman Ahlstedt---ooooxxoxxoxxx
Runeborg--oooxoxxoxxx
Norelandooooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.15
  
2Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
4.57
Södertälje IF
4.57
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.51
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.32
PB
  
5Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.67
Södertälje IF
3.67
  
Runeborg5.15x5.125.13
Noreland4.574.404.404.07
Gemzell4.054.454.514.47
Wiman Ahlstedt3.964.324.243.63
Porath3.403.673.523.63
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.74
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
9.70
Västerås FK
9.70
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.80
PB
  
Runeborg10.5711.1111.1311.74
Allard9.259.458.809.70
Wiman Ahlstedt8.017.838.808.38
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Garmland
8.47
Katrineholms SK
8.47
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.21
Eskilstuna FI
9.21
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.78
Tjalve FIF
9.78
  
4Signe Malm Tedebrand
10.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.16
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Garmland
1:52.70
Katrineholms SK
1:52.70
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.33
Eskilstuna FI
1.33
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.30
Tjalve FIF
1.30
  
3Signe Malm Tedebrand
1.24
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.24
  
1.151.181.211.241.271.301.331.38
Östholm-oooooxoxxx
Boquist--oxoxxoxoxxx
Malm Tedebrando-oxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Garmland
4.73
Katrineholms SK
4.73
PB
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.40
Eskilstuna FI
4.40
PB
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
4.09
Tjalve FIF
4.09
PB
  
4Signe Malm Tedebrand
3.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.99
  
Garmland4.694.734.654.54
Östholm4.294.324.404.35
Boquist4.014.044.074.09
Malm Tedebrand3.663.833.783.99
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.16
Eskilstuna FI
10.16
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
8.98
Tjalve FIF
8.98
  
3Nellie Garmland
8.03
Katrineholms SK
8.03
  
4Signe Malm Tedebrand
7.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.79
PB
  
Dekreon9.439.2410.169.67
Boquist8.467.798.978.98
Garmland7.967.408.037.88
Malm Tedebrand6.257.017.796.79
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.92
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
3.49
PB
  
Westerdahl3.313.493.433.34

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik