13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Stadium Arena   Arrangör: Tjalve FIF
Tävlande: 88 (49+39)   Starter: 142 (74+68)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Upsala IF
6.95
Upsala IF
6.95
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
7.17
  
3Gustav Magnusson
7.35
Tjalve FIF
7.35
  
4Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
7.55
Tjalve FIF
7.55
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
7.13
SB
Q
  
2Gustav Magnusson
7.31
Tjalve FIF
7.31
SB
Q
  
3William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
7.39
Linköpings GIF
7.39
PB
q
  
4Erik Rosqvist
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
PB
  
5Joseph ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.83
SB
  
6Teodor Nyman
8.31
Hanvikens SK
8.31
PB
  
Heat 2
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Upsala IF
6.86
Upsala IF
6.86
SB
Q
  
2Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.32
Linköpings GIF
7.32
PB
Q
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
7.36
Linköpings GIF
7.36
PB
q
  
4Oscar Niklasson
7.51
Hanvikens SK
7.51
PB
q
  
5Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
7.55
Tjalve FIF
7.55
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Gahne
22.32
Hässelby SK
22.32
PB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
23.48
Upsala IF
23.48
PB
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.35
Linköpings GIF
24.35
PB
  
Final B
1Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
24.12
Tjalve FIF
24.12
PB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
24.22
PB
  
3Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
25.18
Spårvägens FK
25.18
PB
  
Final C
1Gösta Berglund
25.06
Tranås AIF
25.06
PB
  
2Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
25.30
Linköpings GIF
25.30
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
27.28
Tranås AIF
27.28
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot Jannert
2:06.62
Tjalve FIF
2:06.62
PB
  
2Arvid Berglund
2:06.64
Tranås AIF
2:06.64
SB
  
3Sebastian Svedhammer
2:15.77
Spårvägens FK
2:15.77
SB
  
4Filip Hallin
Filip Hallin 02, Tjalve FIF
2:15.93
Tjalve FIF
2:15.93
PB
  
Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
DQ
  
Final B
1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:12.20
Spårvägens FK
2:12.20
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
2:12.43
Tjalve FIF
2:12.43
PB
  
3Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
2:15.99
Linköpings GIF
2:15.99
PB
  
4Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:17.38
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
8:29.71
Tjalve FIF
8:29.71
SB
  
2Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kolmården
8:51.28
OK Kolmården
8:51.28
PB
  
3Tim Yngesjö
Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF
9:01.21
Linköpings GIF
9:01.21
PB
  
4Nils Magnusson
9:21.44
OK Denseln
9:21.44
PB
  
5Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
9:45.02
Linköpings GIF
9:45.02
PB
  
August Mollén
DNF
Tjalve FIF
DNF
  
Final B
1Linnea Claesdotter
10:24.19
Finspångs AIK
10:24.19
PB
  
K 1
2Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF
10:27.29
Linköpings GIF
10:27.29
PB
  
3Weronika Brzuchalska
10:41.98
FK Studenterna
10:41.98
PB
  
K 2
4Andreas Nilsson
10:46.44
Alvesta FI
10:46.44
PB
  
5Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
11:02.75
Tjalve FIF
11:02.75
PB
  
K 3
6Elin Stjernlöf
Elin Stjernlöf 93, Linköpings LK
12:25.77
Linköpings LK
12:25.77
PB
  
K 4
7Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
12:56.31
Linköpings GIF
12:56.31
PB
  
K 5
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joakim Wadstein
1.96
Tjalve FIF
1.96
SB
  
2Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.89
Spårvägens FK
1.89
SB
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.75
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
1.75
Hanvikens SK
1.75
SB
  
5Teodor Nyman
1.70
Hanvikens SK
1.70
PB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.861.891.921.962.00
Wadstein-----ooxoxoxxx
Liljegren---ooxoxoxx
Hellstrand Helleberg-oooxxx
Niklasson-oxooxxx
Nymanooxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Jönsson
4.91
Tjalve FIF
4.91
SB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.81
SB
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.71
Västerås FK
4.71
PB
  
4William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.71
Linköpings GIF
4.71
PB
  
5Axel Nilsson
4.11
F Bålsta IK
4.11
PB
  
6Oliver Sandberg
3.81
Huddinge AIS
3.81
  
7Eric Mathier
3.71
Huddinge AIS
3.71
PB
  
8Marcus Julin
3.41
Hanvikens SK
3.41
PB
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
2.91
4.31
3.31
4.41
3.41
4.51
3.51
4.61
3.61
4.71
3.71
4.81
3.81
4.91
3.91
5.01
4.01
4.11
4.21
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Rahm-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Nestor-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xx
Sandberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Mathier-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Julin-
o
o
xxx







Marcusxxx










M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Magnusson
6.95
Tjalve FIF
6.95
SB
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.79
Linköpings GIF
6.79
PB
  
3Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.63
Linköpings GIF
6.63
PB
  
4Oliver Ericsson
6.61
Spårvägens FK
6.61
PB
  
5Oscar Niklasson
6.56
Hanvikens SK
6.56
SB
  
6Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.12
Eksjö Södra IK
6.12
PB
  
7Fabian Engström
6.05
Spårvägens FK
6.05
SB
  
8Felix Prins
Felix Prins 00, Spårvägen
5.65
Spårvägens FK
5.65
SB
  
Magnusson6.76xx6.956.79
Rudberg6.66x6.796.41x
Gustafsson6.216.636.42
Ericsson6.306.55x6.616.57
Niklasson6.56x6.54
Björklund6.12x5.875.77xx
Engströmx6.00xx6.05x
Prinsxx5.605.615.605.65
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
7.46
Västerås FK
7.46
PB
  
2Gustav Hellsten
7.54
Spårvägens FK
7.54
PB
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
7.54
PB
  
4Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.65
Eksjö Södra IK
7.65
PB
  
5Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
7.67
PB
  
6Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
7.85
Spårvägens FK
7.85
PB
  
7Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
7.86
PB
  
8Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
8.13
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Ericsson
8.83
Spårvägens FK
8.83
PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.47
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
10.26
Tranås AIF
10.26
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Hagman
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
SB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
7.98
Kalmar SK
7.98
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.06
  
4Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.28
Nyköpings BIS
8.28
  
5Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
8.37
IF Göta Karlstad
8.37
=PB
  
6Moa Ringqvist
8.56
Hanvikens SK
8.56
PB
  
7Majken Karlsson
8.59
Tjalve FIF
8.59
PB
  
8Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.67
Hanvikens SK
8.67
  
Heat 1
1Linnéa Agefjäll
7.96
Kalmar SK
7.96
Q
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.04
PB
Q
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
8.37
IF Göta Karlstad
8.37
PB
q
  
4Majken Karlsson
8.60
Tjalve FIF
8.60
PB
q
  
5Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
9.14
Spårvägens FK
9.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ella Hagman
8.04
Huddinge AIS
8.04
SB
Q
  
2Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.26
Nyköpings BIS
8.26
Q
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.55
Hanvikens SK
8.55
q
  
4Moa Ringqvist
8.71
Hanvikens SK
8.71
PB
q
  
5Camilla Larson
9.24
Tjalve FIF
9.24
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
26.28
Linköpings GIF
26.28
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
26.64
Huddinge AIS
26.64
PB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
28.20
Turebergs FK
28.20
  
4Moa Ringqvist
29.17
Hanvikens SK
29.17
PB
  
Final B
1Kristelle Grahn
27.49
Spårvägens FK
27.49
PB
  
2Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
27.59
PB
  
3Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
30.13
Linköpings GIF
30.13
  
4Camilla Larson
30.54
Tjalve FIF
30.54
  
Final C
1Gabriella Gumbricht
30.30
Spårvägens FK
30.30
PB
  
2My Odelmar
My Odelmar 03, Tjalve FIF
30.77
Tjalve FIF
30.77
PB
  
3Aurora Boschini-Roine
31.18
Spårvägens FK
31.18
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
1.63
Tjalve FIF
1.63
SB
  
2Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
PB
  
3Emma Walfridsson
1.60
Hanvikens SK
1.60
PB
  
4Moa Ringqvist
1.45
Hanvikens SK
1.45
SB
  
1.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.67
Rosenquist-----ooxxx
Nyström-o-xoooxxx
Walfridssonoooxoxoxxoxxx
Ringqvistxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Billing
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
PB
  
2Johanna Hellman
3.60
IFK Lidingö
3.60
PB
  
3Emelie Beckman
3.40
Hässelby SK
3.40
SB
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.40
Turebergs FK
3.40
PB
  
5Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.00
Västerås FK
3.00
  
6Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.00
SB
  
2.702.853.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.703.80
Billing-----oxoxoxooxxx
Hellman------xoxooxxx
Beckman------oxxx
Pott-o-oxooxoxxx
Lindqvistoooxxx
Hellstadius--xo-xxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
5.39
Tjalve FIF
5.39
PB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
5.27
IF Göta Karlstad
5.27
PB
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.25
PB
  
4Edit Holmberg
Edit Holmberg 07, Mälarhöjden
5.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.20
PB
  
5Elin Hjertzell
5.16
Huddinge AIS
5.16
PB
  
6Kristelle Grahn
5.02
Spårvägens FK
5.02
PB
  
7Linnéa Lind
4.73
Södra Vi IF
4.73
  
8Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.51
Linköpings GIF
4.51
SB
  
9Linnéa Agefjäll
4.34
Kalmar SK
4.34
PB
  
10Alice Ivarsson
Alice Ivarsson 05, Spårvägen
4.26
Spårvägens FK
4.26
SB
  
11Aurora Boschini-RoineSpårvägens FK
3.88
SB
  
12Gabriella Gumbricht
3.68
Spårvägens FK
3.68
PB
  
Fogdeson5.174.975.325.075.215.39
Melin4.975.085.125.005.27x
Davidsson5.255.235.135.195.10x
Holmberg5.065.005.025.024.955.20
Hjertzell4.904.964.835.035.164.97
Grahn4.76x4.98x5.02x
Lindx4.724.73x4.634.72
Sipos4.514.50
Agefjäll4.234.344.18
Ivarssonxx4.26
Boschini-Roine3.623.883.61
Gumbrichtx3.683.38
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn von Hofsten
8.28
Glanshammars IF
8.28
  
2Tintin Treschow
8.42
Spårvägens FK
8.42
PB
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.48
Linköpings GIF
8.48
PB
  
4Linnéa Lind
8.98
Södra Vi IF
8.98
  
5Gabriella Gumbricht
8.99
Spårvägens FK
8.99
  
6Alice Ivarsson
Alice Ivarsson 05, Spårvägen
9.01
Spårvägens FK
9.01
  
7Aurora Boschini-RoineSpårvägens FK
9.23
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.52
Linköpings GIF
9.52
PB
  
2Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
9.52
PB
  
3Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson 06, Tjalve FIF
9.59
Tjalve FIF
9.59
PB
  
4Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
9.65
Linköpings GIF
9.65
PB
  
5Elin Hjertzell
10.26
Huddinge AIS
10.26
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik