0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 12:15 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 12:15 | = | ||||
2 | Mohamed Nuur Mohamed Nuur 99, Örgryte 13:00 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 13:00 | = | ||||
3 | Nicklas Gunnarsson Nicklas Gunnarsson 96, Örgryte 13:08 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 13:08 | = | ||||
4 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal 13:28 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 13:28 | = | ||||
5 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren 02, Mölndal 13:29 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 13:29 | = | ||||
6 | Maxwell Dumbrell Maxwell Dumbrell 87, GBR 13:29 | 87 | GBR | 13:29 | = | ||||
7 | Oscar Eliasson Oscar Eliasson 01, Hässelby 13:55 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 13:55 | = | ||||
8 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 14:04 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 14:04 | = | ||||
9 | Lukas Jakobsson Lukas Jakobsson 03, Mölndal 14:08 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 14:08 | = | ||||
10 | Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler 03, Mölndal 14:46 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 14:46 | = | ||||
11 | Salem Al-Murisi Salem Al-Murisi 02, Ullevi 14:55 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 14:55 | = | ||||
12 | Jesper Evervall Jesper Evervall 94, Örgryte 15:32 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 15:32 | = | ||||
P17 3.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludwig Rosén Ludwig Rosén 06, Mölndal 13:18 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 13:18 | = | ||||
2 | Linus Alinder Linus Alinder 05, Mölndal 13:26 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 13:26 | = | ||||
3 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 13:34 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 13:34 | = | ||||
4 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Örgryte 13:43 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 13:43 | = | ||||
5 | Ola Leire Ola Leire 06, Mölndal 14:14 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 14:14 | = | ||||
P14 3.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 16:00 | 08 | IF Kville | 16:00 | = | ||||
2 | Arvid Möller Arvid Möller 07, Kville 16:02 | 07 | IF Kville | 16:02 | = | ||||
3 | Dennis Halalkic Dennis Halalkic 07, Kville 18:42 | 07 | IF Kville | 18:42 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 14:06 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 14:06 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Törnblad Julia Törnblad 97, Mölndal 14:36 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 14:36 | = | ||||
3 | Desiree Lilliehöök Desiree Lilliehöök 86, Örgryte 15:10 | 86 | Örgryte IS | 15:10 | = | ||||
4 | Greta Halldén Greta Halldén 02, Mölndal 16:10 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 16:10 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 16:24 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:24 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Svensson Julia Svensson 03, Mölndal 17:49 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 17:49 | = | ||||
F17 3.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin 05, Mölndal 14:11 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 14:11 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 15:09 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 15:09 | = | ||||
3 | Dina Cange Dina Cange 04, Mölndal 17:19 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 17:19 | = | ||||
4 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 18:14 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 18:14 | = | ||||
5 | Lovisa Åkerberg Lovisa Åkerberg 05, Mölndal 19:07 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 19:07 | = | ||||
F14 3.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 15:22 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 15:22 | = | ||||
2 | Nike Emanuelsson Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg 17:14 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 17:14 | = | ||||
3 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 17:33 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 17:33 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Ehrnborg Emma Ehrnborg 09, Mölndal 17:54 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 17:54 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecka Björklund Rebecka Björklund 07, Kville 18:23 | 07 | IF Kville | 18:23 | = | ||||
6 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg 18:36 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 18:36 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Hagelin Ebba Hagelin 09, Mölndal 20:04 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 20:04 | = | ||||
8 | Signe Provci Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg 20:31 | 10 | IFK Göteborg | 20:31 | = |