0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 20:27 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 20:27 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn 04, Mölndal 20:28 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 20:28 | = | ||||
3 | Mohamed Nuur Mohamed Nuur 99, Örgryte 20:36 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 20:36 | = | ||||
4 | Maxwell Dumbrell Maxwell Dumbrell 87, GBR 21:15 | 87 | GBR | 21:15 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Eliasson Oscar Eliasson 01, Hässelby 21:31 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 21:31 | = | ||||
6 | Nicklas Gunnarsson Nicklas Gunnarsson 96, Örgryte 22:06 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 22:06 | = | ||||
7 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal 22:29 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 22:29 | = | ||||
8 | Jesper Evervall Jesper Evervall 94, Örgryte 22:59 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 22:59 | = | ||||
9 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 23:07 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 23:07 | = | ||||
10 | Daan Gehlen Daan Gehlen 97, NED 23:32 | 97 | NED | 23:32 | = | ||||
11 | Azin Alizada Azin Alizada 01, Kongahälla 25:18 | 01 | Kongahälla AIK | 25:18 | = | ||||
12 | Linus Therén Linus Therén 88, Kville 25:25 | 88 | IF Kville | 25:25 | = | ||||
13 | Robert Avonci Robert Avonci 75, Kville 25:56 | 75 | IF Kville | 25:56 | = | ||||
14 | Patrik Kolmodin Patrik Kolmodin 75, Kville 28:55 | 75 | IF Kville | 28:55 | = | ||||
15 | Raul Coutinho Peixoto Raul Coutinho Peixoto 73, Kville 29:03 | 73 | IF Kville | 29:03 | = | ||||
16 | Ari Svmola Ari Svmola 76, Kville 30:17 | 76 | IF Kville | 30:17 | = | ||||
17 | Monir El Khalki Monir El Khalki 81, Kville 36:38 | 81 | IF Kville | 36:38 | = | ||||
P17 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn 04, Mölndal 10:15 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 10:15 | = | ||||
2 | Ludwig Rosén Ludwig Rosén 06, Mölndal 10:38 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10:38 | = | ||||
3 | Ola Leire Ola Leire 06, Mölndal 10:52 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10:52 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Alinder Linus Alinder 05, Mölndal 10:58 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10:58 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Örgryte 11:00 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 11:00 | = | ||||
6 | Sven Nordström Sven Nordström 06, Mölndal 11:10 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11:10 | = | ||||
7 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 11:19 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 11:19 | = | ||||
P14 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilmer Grahn Wilmer Grahn 07, Mölndal 10:55 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 10:55 | = | ||||
2 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson 07, Mölndal 12:02 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12:02 | = | ||||
3 | Arvid Möller Arvid Möller 07, Kville 12:37 | 07 | IF Kville | 12:37 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 12:39 | 08 | IF Kville | 12:39 | = | ||||
5 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 14:16 | 08 | IF Kville | 14:16 | = | ||||
6 | Dennis Halalkic Dennis Halalkic 07, Kville 14:54 | 07 | IF Kville | 14:54 | = | ||||
7 | Hjalmar Peixoto Hjalmar Peixoto 08, Kville 18:08 | 08 | IF Kville | 18:08 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 23:59 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 23:59 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Törnblad Julia Törnblad 97, Mölndal 24:55 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 24:55 | = | ||||
3 | Desiree Lilliehöök Desiree Lilliehöök 86, Örgryte 25:04 | 86 | Örgryte IS | 25:04 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 26:54 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 26:54 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Svensson Julia Svensson 03, Mölndal 30:31 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 30:31 | = | ||||
F17 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 11:50 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11:50 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin 05, Mölndal 11:56 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 11:56 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 12:05 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 12:05 | = | ||||
4 | Dina Cange Dina Cange 04, Mölndal 13:18 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 13:18 | = | ||||
5 | Alicia Lind Alicia Lind 05, Mölndal 13:24 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 13:24 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Åkerberg Lovisa Åkerberg 05, Mölndal 14:55 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 14:55 | = | ||||
F14 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 12:19 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12:19 | = | ||||
2 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 13:21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 13:21 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Månesjö Felicia Månesjö 07, Mölndal 13:44 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 13:44 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Ehrnborg Emma Ehrnborg 09, Mölndal 14:08 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 14:08 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecka Björklund Rebecka Björklund 07, Kville 14:19 | 07 | IF Kville | 14:19 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Lundstedt Linnea Lundstedt 09, Mölndal 14:30 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 14:30 | = | ||||
6 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg 14:30 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 14:30 | = | ||||
8 | Ebba Hagelin Ebba Hagelin 09, Mölndal 15:12 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 15:12 | = | ||||
9 | Hjördis Peixoto Hjördis Peixoto 12, Kville 18:07 | 12 | IF Kville | 18:07 | = |