13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arrangör: Örgryte IS

Män
M 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hampus BörjessonUllevi FK
15:24
  
2Alexander Nilsson
15:50
Mölndals AIK
15:50
  
3Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
16:26
Sävedalens AIK
16:26
  
4Carl Erixon
16:58
Mölndals AIK
16:58
  
5Fabian Haeffler
17:07
Mölndals AIK
17:07
  
6Nicklas GunnarssonÖrgryte IS
17:16
  
7Lukas Jakobsson
17:26
Mölndals AIK
17:26
  
8Victor Wahlgren
17:37
Mölndals AIK
17:37
  
9Simon Wikell
17:46
Mölndals AIK
17:46
  
10Salem Al-MurisiUllevi FK
18:15
  
P17 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Frew
8:21
IK Lerum FI
8:21
  
2Philip Frick
8:31
Örgryte IS
8:31
  
3Linus Alinder
8:42
Mölndals AIK
8:42
  
4Tim Tomseth
33:05
Örgryte IS
33:05
  
P14 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Elias Eliasson
9:14
Mölndals AIK
9:14
  
2Simon Rydén
9:19
IF Kville
9:19
  
3Arvid Möller
9:26
IF Kville
9:26
  
4Leo Reman
10:39
IF Kville
10:39
  
5Dennis HalalkicIF Kville
10:40
  
6Johannes AspmanIF Kville
10:50
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Saga Hagelin
18:56
Mölndals AIK
18:56
  
2Julia Törnblad
19:30
Mölndals AIK
19:30
  
3Sara Dädeby
19:51
Mölndals AIK
19:51
  
4Greta Halldén
Greta Halldén 02, Kvarnsveden
20:21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20:21
  
5Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
21:20
Sävedalens AIK
21:20
  
6Julia Wahlén
22:06
Mölndals AIK
22:06
  
7Julia Svensson
23:47
Mölndals AIK
23:47
  
F17 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Elin Hagelin
9:03
Mölndals AIK
9:03
  
2Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
9:26
  
3Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
9:59
Mölndals AIK
9:59
  
4Elna Wester
10:15
Örgryte IS
10:15
  
5Alicia Lind
10:16
Mölndals AIK
10:16
  
6Cornelia Ullsten
10:46
Mölndals AIK
10:46
  
7Lovisa Åkerberg
11:36
Mölndals AIK
11:36
  
8Marion Rönnebro
11:55
Örgryte IS
11:55
  
F14 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Svantesson
9:20
Mölndals AIK
9:20
  
2Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
10:34
IFK Göteborg
10:34
  
3Emma Ehrnborg
10:54
Mölndals AIK
10:54
  
4Ebba Hagelin
11:33
Mölndals AIK
11:33
  
5Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
11:45
IFK Göteborg
11:45
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik