0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 20 (12+8)   Starter: 26 (13+13)

Män
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
7:58.2m
F Stenungsunds FI
7:58.2m
PB
  
2Samuel Pihlström
8:06.8m
Hälle IF
8:06.8m
PB
  
3Olle Ahlberg
8:17.2m
Hälle IF
8:17.2m
PB
  
4Sharmarke Ahmed
8:25.5m
Hälle IF
8:25.5m
PB
  
9 SWE P19 AT
5Felix Axelsson
8:28.9m
Hälle IF
8:28.9m
PB
  
6Petter Svensson
8:31.8m
Hälle IF
8:31.8m
PB
  
Anders GrahlHälle IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Sebastian LjungdahlHälle IF
8:44.1m
PB
  
2Benjamin Åberg
9:11.2m
Hälle IF
9:11.2m
PB
  
4Jonatan Jungmalm
9:59.8m
Hälle IF
9:59.8m
PB
  
6Stefan Lagerkvist
11:19.1m
Lysekil SLF
11:19.1m
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.05
F Stenungsunds FI
10.05
PB
  
Haak9.979.929.3810.059.24x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.72
F Stenungsunds FI
10.72
PB
  
Haakx9.729.619.569.3310.72
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Logg
8.50
Hälle IF
8.50
PB
  
2Weronica HäggHälle IF
8.16
=PB
  
3Angelica Kela
8.15
Hälle IF
8.15
PB
  
4Maria Gylfe
7.62
Hälle IF
7.62
  
5Rebecca KantolaIK Orient
7.52
  
Logg8.298.288.508.208.237.85
Hägg7.80x7.968.167.917.87
Kelax8.158.107.887.59x
Gylfex7.477.62xxx
Kantola7.057.277.527.337.37x
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna HallstenHälle IF
12.49
  
2Angelica Kela
10.17
Hälle IF
10.17
  
3Weronica Hägg
10.05
Hälle IF
10.05
  
4Maria Gylfe
7.96
Hälle IF
7.96
  
Hallsten11.4811.7311.3411.7012.1412.49
Kela10.17xxxxx
Hägg9.349.28x9.6510.059.95
Gylfex7.527.387.967.967.56
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.87
F Stenungsunds FI
8.87
PB
  
Theander8.057.888.357.758.878.32
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
10.31
F Stenungsunds FI
10.31
PB
  
2Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.92
F Stenungsunds FI
8.92
  
Söderlund Larsson9.39x10.319.71xx
Theander8.928.348.368.71xx
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
11.88
F Stenungsunds FI
11.88
PB
  
Söderlund Larsson11.4511.8810.1911.6810.97x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik