15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottsscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 29 (17+12)   Starter: 41 (22+19)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonatan Borg
7.13
Hammarby IF
7.13
PB
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.17
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
7.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.31
PB
  
4Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.64
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
7.87
  
6Viktor HedlundFalu IK
9.20
  
Heat 1
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
7.40
SB
  
2Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.55
SB
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
7.85
SB
  
4Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
8.08
PB
  
5Josef Rossäng
8.45
PB
  
Heat 2
1Adam HellbomFalu IK
7.72
PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
8.01
Västerås FK
8.01
PB
  
3Viktor Enochsson
8.51
PB
  
Heat 3
1Jonatan Borg
7.18
Hammarby IF
7.18
=PB
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.18
PB
  
3Douglas Goldén
7.81
Katrineholms SK
7.81
SB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl LindgrenFalu IK
7.49
PB
  
2Adela TryggvesonFalu IK
8.53
PB
  
F 1
3Åke Folke
8.63
Falu IK
8.63
  
M45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Drago Vuckovak
8.62
PB
  
2Per Eisen
10.39
PB
  
3Mikael Söderberg
11.23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justina Esangbedo
7.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.91
  
2Alma Uhlin
8.13
Falu IK
8.13
  
3Elin Molinder
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
  
4Bella Forsling
8.44
PB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
8.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.45
PB
  
6Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
8.85
  
Heat 1
1Alma Uhlin
8.06
Falu IK
8.06
PB
  
2Bella Forsling
8.47
PB
  
3Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
8.66
PB
  
4Edith Viklund
8.94
Hulåns IF
8.94
  
5Edvina Norberg
9.08
Ransäters AIS
9.08
  
Heat 2
1Justina Esangbedo
8.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.00
  
2Elin Molinder
8.34
Mölndals AIK
8.34
  
3Eden Rickardsson
9.58
PB
  
4Elsa Örneblad
9.81
PB
  
5Anna Kolstad Silseth
Anna Kolstad Silseth 04, NOR
10.25
04NOR
10.25
PB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edith Viklund
8.98
Hulåns IF
8.98
  
2Edvina Norberg
9.15
Ransäters AIS
9.15
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik