0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Asker Marcus Asker 05, Malmö 16:14 | 05 | Malmö AI | 16:14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Persson Anders Persson 73, Ystad 18:12 | 73 | Ystads IF | 18:12 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Hanquist 18:13 | 78 | 18:13 | =PB | |||||
4 | Magnus Magnoy Magnus Magnoy 77, Heleneholm 19:15 | 77 | Heleneholms IF | 19:15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan von Walter 19:37 | 66 | 19:37 | =PB | |||||
6 | Cedrik Wreme Cedrik Wreme 71, Finish 19:58 | 71 | IK Finish | 19:58 | =PB | ||||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 86, Umara 38:09 | 86 | Umara SC | 38:09 | = | ||||
2 | Johannes Eile 38:14 | 73 | 38:14 | =PB | |||||
3 | Mårten Larsson 38:20 | 38:20 | =PB | ||||||
4 | Jens Lundberg 38:28 | 38:28 | =PB | ||||||
5 | Jens Lindquist 39:02 | 39:02 | =PB | ||||||
6 | Robin Ambré 40:08 | 87 | 40:08 | =PB | |||||
7 | Martin A Anthony 41:59 | 83 | 41:59 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Hanquist 21:23 | 79 | 21:23 | =PB | |||||
2 | Caterina Bonazzi 24:59 | 95 | 24:59 | =PB | |||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Gautam Helena Gautam 77, Umara 42:10 | 77 | Umara SC | 42:10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Andersson 42:18 | 86 | 42:18 | =PB | |||||
3 | Ellen Apelqvist Ellen Apelqvist 93, Borås LK 42:28 | 93 | Borås LK | 42:28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Susanne A Anthony 44:18 | 83 | 44:18 | =PB | |||||
5 | Caroline Friberg 44:28 | 44:28 | =PB | ||||||
6 | Sylvia Kupfernagel | 77 | 44:26 | =PB | |||||
7 | Kristina Andric 46:28 | 92 | 46:28 | =PB | |||||
8 | Frida Hansen Fridolf Frida Hansen Fridolf 75, Malmö 47:13 | 75 | Malmö AI | 47:13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jenny Björnsson 47:13 | 47:13 | =PB | ||||||
10 | Natalie Westman Natalie Westman 93, Varberg 47:52 | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 47:52 | =PB |