16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 62 (28+34)   Starter: 191 (82+109)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.45
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
7.67
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
7.82
  
4Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
8.02
=PB
  
5Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.69
  
6Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.06
  
Heat 1
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.39
PB
q
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
7.78
PB
q
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.21
q
  
4Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.05
q
  
Heat 2
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
7.38
SB
q
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
7.64
PB
q
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
8.02
PB
q
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.54
PB
q
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.80
PB
  
2Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
9.01
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.06
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
9.06
  
5Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
9.25
KFUM Kristianstad
9.25
  
6Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.32
  
7Theo Wilander
9.98
FIF Gnistan
9.98
  
Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.99
PB
q
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
9.03
PB
q
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
9.20
PB
q
  
4Isak Johansson
10.14
IK Hinden
10.14
PB
  
5Arvid Morin Andersson
10.25
KFUM Kristianstad
10.25
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.83
PB
q
  
2Theo Wilander
9.77
FIF Gnistan
9.77
PB
q
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
9.93
KFUM Kristianstad
9.93
PB
  
4Wilmer MedinSkruvs IF
9.94
PB
  
5Elias Kämpfer
10.28
IK Hinden
10.28
PB
  
6Elis Svalner
Elis Svalner 10, Kristianstad
10.68
KFUM Kristianstad
10.68
PB
  
Heat 3
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.95
PB
q
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
9.09
KFUM Kristianstad
9.09
PB
q
  
3Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.12
PB
q
  
4Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
9.91
KFUM Kristianstad
9.91
PB
  
5Edvin MauritzssonIK Hinden
10.89
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
29.73
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
29.81
PB
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
31.34
PB
  
Final B
1Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
32.79
KFUM Kristianstad
32.79
PB
  
2Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
34.17
KFUM Kristianstad
34.17
PB
  
3Wilmer Medin
34.92
Skruvs IF
34.92
PB
  
4Edvin MauritzssonIK Hinden
41.33
PB
  
Final C
1Elias Kämpfer
35.81
IK Hinden
35.81
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:44.50
SB
  
2Albin Johnsson
2:46.55
IK Hinden
2:46.55
PB
  
3Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
2:46.92
PB
  
4Samuel Coric
2:46.92
KA 2 IF
2:46.92
PB
  
5Theo Wilander
3:04.21
FIF Gnistan
3:04.21
PB
  
6Isak Johansson
3:08.88
IK Hinden
3:08.88
PB
  
7Elias Kämpfer
3:17.42
IK Hinden
3:17.42
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
12.48
KFUM Kristianstad
12.48
PB
  
2Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
12.82
KFUM Kristianstad
12.82
PB
  
3Isak Johansson
12.89
IK Hinden
12.89
PB
  
4Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
13.00
KFUM Kristianstad
13.00
PB
  
5Arvid Morin Andersson
13.73
KFUM Kristianstad
13.73
PB
  
6Wilmer Medin
14.00
Skruvs IF
14.00
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
1.39
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
1.39
PB
  
3Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
1.33
KFUM Kristianstad
1.33
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
1.33
PB
  
5Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
1.27
PB
  
6Elias KämpferIK Hinden
1.18
PB
  
6Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
1.18
KFUM Kristianstad
1.18
PB
  
8Elias GuthuIF Udd
1.18
PB
  
8Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
1.18
KFUM Kristianstad
1.18
PB
  
10Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
1.12
PB
  
11Arvid Morin Andersson
1.00
KFUM Kristianstad
1.00
PB
  
Elis Svalner
Elis Svalner 10, Kristianstad
NH
KFUM Kristianstad
NH
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
7.94
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
7.29
PB
  
3Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
7.08
PB
  
4Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
6.99
KFUM Kristianstad
6.99
PB
  
5Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
6.90
KFUM Kristianstad
6.90
PB
  
6Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
6.27
KFUM Kristianstad
6.27
PB
  
7Elias KämpferIK Hinden
6.17
PB
  
8Theo Wilander
5.63
FIF Gnistan
5.63
PB
  
9Arvid Morin Andersson
5.59
KFUM Kristianstad
5.59
PB
  
10Edvin MauritzssonIK Hinden
5.14
PB
  
11Elis Svalner
Elis Svalner 10, Kristianstad
4.97
KFUM Kristianstad
4.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
8.10
Skruvs IF
8.10
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.28
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
8.28
  
4Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.64
  
5Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.82
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
8.93
PB
  
7Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
9.14
PB
  
Heat 1
1Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.15
q
  
2Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.52
PB
q
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
q
  
4Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
9.23
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Julia Falk
8.07
Skruvs IF
8.07
PB
q
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
8.29
q
  
3Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.67
PB
q
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.75
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.09
  
3Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.40
IFK Växjö
9.40
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.41
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.41
  
6Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.42
KFUM Kristianstad
9.42
  
7Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.53
IFK Växjö
9.53
  
8June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.56
  
Heat 1
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.07
PB
q
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.28
PB
q
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.30
PB
q
  
4Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.49
FIK Färjestaden
9.49
PB
  
5Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.50
FIK Färjestaden
9.50
PB
  
6Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
9.63
FIK Färjestaden
9.63
  
Heat 2
1Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
PB
q
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.30
KFUM Kristianstad
9.30
PB
q
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.35
PB
q
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
q
  
5Clara Sigvardsson
9.44
FIK Färjestaden
9.44
  
6Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.60
  
7Freja Nerg
11.38
KA 2 IF
11.38
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.69
PB
q
  
2Beata LindberghKA 2 IF
9.46
PB
  
3Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
9.54
IFK Växjö
9.54
PB
  
4Zita VaidaKA 2 IF
9.63
PB
  
5Marina Anternäs
10.14
FIF Gnistan
10.14
PB
  
6Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
10.23
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Kraft
29.74
KA 2 IF
29.74
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
31.22
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
31.30
IFK Växjö
31.30
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
31.50
  
Final B
1Clara Sigvardsson
31.31
FIK Färjestaden
31.31
PB
  
2Alicja Stanislawska
31.66
IFK Växjö
31.66
PB
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
32.53
KFUM Kristianstad
32.53
PB
  
4Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
32.54
FIK Färjestaden
32.54
PB
  
Final C
1Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
31.73
IFK Växjö
31.73
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
32.24
PB
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
32.25
PB
  
4Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
33.67
PB
  
Final D
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
31.70
PB
  
2Zita Vaida
32.07
KA 2 IF
32.07
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Kraft
3:00.33
KA 2 IF
3:00.33
  
2Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
3:00.92
PB
  
3Hanna Alstad
3:01.26
KA 2 IF
3:01.26
PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
3:10.27
PB
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
3:11.05
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Kraft
10.47
KA 2 IF
10.47
PB
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
10.71
FIK Färjestaden
10.71
PB
  
3Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
11.12
IFK Växjö
11.12
PB
  
4Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.22
KFUM Kristianstad
11.22
PB
  
5Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
11.40
IFK Växjö
11.40
PB
  
6Ella KjellbergIF Udd
11.66
  
7Zita Vaida
11.87
KA 2 IF
11.87
  
8Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
11.93
  
Heat 1
1Ines Kraft
10.58
KA 2 IF
10.58
PB
q
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.24
KFUM Kristianstad
11.24
PB
q
  
3Zita Vaida
11.69
KA 2 IF
11.69
PB
q
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.60
PB
  
Heat 2
1Clara Sigvardsson
10.78
FIK Färjestaden
10.78
PB
q
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
11.44
IFK Växjö
11.44
=PB
q
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
11.87
PB
q
  
4Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
11.98
FIK Färjestaden
11.98
PB
  
5Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
12.34
FIK Färjestaden
12.34
PB
  
Heat 3
1Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
PB
q
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
11.39
PB
q
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
12.00
PB
  
4Alicja Stanislawska
12.01
IFK Växjö
12.01
PB
  
5Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
12.06
PB
  
6Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
12.36
IFK Växjö
12.36
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
2Ida Wäpnare
Ida Wäpnare 09, Färjestaden
1.44
FIK Färjestaden
1.44
PB
  
3Beata LindberghKA 2 IF
1.38
PB
  
4Savannah Karström
1.38
KFUM Kristianstad
1.38
PB
  
5Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.38
FIK Färjestaden
1.38
  
6Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.29
PB
  
7Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
1.26
KFUM Kristianstad
1.26
  
7Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
1.26
PB
  
9Clara Sigvardsson
1.26
FIK Färjestaden
1.26
  
10June JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.26
PB
  
11Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
1.20
PB
  
12Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
1.10
PB
  
13Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
1.00
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.33
KFUM Kristianstad
10.33
PB
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
9.09
FIK Färjestaden
9.09
  
3Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
9.01
PB
  
4Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
8.90
FIK Färjestaden
8.90
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.86
KFUM Kristianstad
8.86
PB
  
6Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.43
PB
  
7Savannah Karström
8.38
KFUM Kristianstad
8.38
PB
  
8Marina AnternäsFIF Gnistan
8.19
PB
  
9Ella KjellbergIF Udd
7.92
PB
  
10Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
7.84
FIK Färjestaden
7.84
PB
  
11Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
6.39
PB
  
12Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
6.05
PB
  
13Freja NergKA 2 IF
3.99
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik