13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 139 (71+68)   Starter: 515 (249+266)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Joar Larsson
8.23
Huddinge AIS
8.23
PB
  
2Gustav Yngström
8.28
Mälarö SOK
8.28
PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.36
Katrineholms SK
8.36
=PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
8.44
Hammarby IF
8.44
PB
  
4Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.44
  
6Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.58
  
7Oskar Ahlstrand
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
  
8Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.70
Sundbybergs IK
8.70
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.43
PB
q
  
2Gustav Yngström
8.45
Mälarö SOK
8.45
PB
q
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.62
Sundbybergs IK
8.62
PB
q
  
4Ture Hamrå
8.96
Tyresö FK
8.96
PB
  
5Leo Sonesson
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
  
6Gabriel Melander
9.45
Turebergs FK
9.45
PB
  
7Viktor Berg
9.64
Turebergs FK
9.64
PB
  
8Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
9.66
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Joar Larsson
8.27
Huddinge AIS
8.27
PB
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
PB
q
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
8.53
Turebergs FK
8.53
PB
q
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.55
PB
q
  
5Jonathan Dalid
8.73
Turebergs FK
8.73
PB
  
6Edvin Lundberg
9.39
Danderyds SK
9.39
PB
  
7Dennis Omazic
9.49
Turebergs FK
9.49
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.39
Katrineholms SK
8.39
q
  
2David Ahlberg
8.73
Bromma IF
8.73
PB
  
3Thomas Moussay
8.94
Sundbybergs IK
8.94
  
4Jack Forssmed
9.19
Turebergs FK
9.19
PB
  
5Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
9.20
Turebergs FK
9.20
PB
  
6Emil Corlevi
9.38
IFK Lidingö
9.38
PB
  
7Kasper Langevoort
9.42
Sundbybergs IK
9.42
PB
  
8Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
9.98
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:34.21
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
2:36.57
Katrineholms SK
2:36.57
PB
  
3Viktor Berg
2:38.48
Turebergs FK
2:38.48
PB
  
4Thomas Moussay
2:40.05
Sundbybergs IK
2:40.05
PB
  
5Wilmer Hägg
2:40.48
Hässelby SK
2:40.48
PB
  
6Luca Garavini
2:41.31
IFK Lidingö
2:41.31
PB
  
7Emil Corlevi
2:42.40
IFK Lidingö
2:42.40
PB
  
8Olle Wärlegård
2:47.29
Huddinge AIS
2:47.29
  
9Dennis Omazic
2:47.30
Turebergs FK
2:47.30
PB
  
10Valter Hortans
2:57.18
Turebergs FK
2:57.18
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Oskar Ahlstrand
9.92
Turebergs FK
9.92
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.24
PB
  
3Nils Grufman
10.34
Täby IS
10.34
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.54
Katrineholms SK
10.54
  
5Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
PB
  
6Viktor Berg
11.49
Turebergs FK
11.49
PB
  
7Dennis Omazic
11.69
Turebergs FK
11.69
PB
  
8Edvin Lundberg
11.90
Danderyds SK
11.90
PB
  
Heat 1
5 dec
5 dec
1Nils Grufman
10.51
Täby IS
10.51
PB
q
  
2Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
11.10
Turebergs FK
11.10
PB
q
  
3Viktor Berg
11.72
Turebergs FK
11.72
SB
q
  
4Dennis Omazic
11.93
Turebergs FK
11.93
PB
q
  
5Elliot Stenborg
15.22
Huddinge AIS
15.22
PB
  
Heat 2
5 dec
5 dec
1Oskar Ahlstrand
9.97
Turebergs FK
9.97
PB
q
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.38
PB
q
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.51
Katrineholms SK
10.51
PB
q
  
4Edvin Lundberg
12.06
Danderyds SK
12.06
PB
q
  
5Lukas Goodband
12.62
Hellas FK
12.62
PB
  
6Morgan Källqvist
14.02
Hammarby IF
14.02
PB
  
7Gabriel Melander
14.06
Turebergs FK
14.06
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Joar Larsson
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
4Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
5Oskar Ahlstrand
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
6Viktor Berg
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
7Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.36
PB
  
8William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
1.36
Katrineholms SK
1.36
  
9Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.32
PB
  
11Dennis Omazic
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
12Olle Wärlegård
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
13Jack Forssmed
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
=PB
  
14Gabriel Melander
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
15Elliot Stenborg
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
15Emil Corlevi
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Larsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Mancinella-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Grufman-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Dagsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ahlstrand-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Berg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Daun-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Willén Holgersson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Omazic-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Wärlegårdo
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Forssmed-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Melandero
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Stenborg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Corlevi-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
2.51
PB
  
2Tristan Back
2.30
Turebergs FK
2.30
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
2.20
Huddinge AIS
2.20
PB
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
2.00
PB
  
5Leo Sonesson
2.00
Huddinge AIS
2.00
PB
  
6Viktor Berg
2.00
Turebergs FK
2.00
PB
  
7Oskar Ahlstrand
2.00
Turebergs FK
2.00
PB
  
8David Ahlberg
1.85
Bromma IF
1.85
  
8Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
1.85
PB
  
8Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
1.85
PB
  
11Gabriel Melander
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
12Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
=PB
  
13Jack Forssmed
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
  
14Dennis Omazic
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
PB
  
15Kasper Langevoort
1.40
Sundbybergs IK
1.40
PB
  
1.25
2.51
1.40
1.55
1.62
1.70
1.85
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
Grufman-
xxo
-
-
xxx
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxo
o
Back-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Larsson-
o
xo
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Mancinella-
o
o
-
xo
o
o
xxx



Sonesson-
o
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Bergo
o
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Ahlstrand-
o
o
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Ahlbergo
o
o
-
o
o
xxx




Dagsson-
o
o
-
o
o
xxx




Källströmo
o
o
-
o
o
xxx




Melandero
o
xo
-
o
xxx





Falko
xo
xo
-
xo
xxx





Forssmedo
o
o
-
xxx






Omazic-
xo
xxo
-
xxx






Langevoorto
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Oskar Ahlstrand
5.37
Turebergs FK
5.37
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
5.18
Bromma IF
5.18
PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.89
Katrineholms SK
4.89
PB
  
4Gustav Yngström
4.82
Mälarö SOK
4.82
PB
  
5Joar Larsson
4.78
Huddinge AIS
4.78
  
6Jonathan Dalid
4.76
Turebergs FK
4.76
PB
  
7Jonatan Borg
4.74
Hammarby IF
4.74
PB
  
8Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
4.57
PB
  
9Jumanne Hackett
4.44
Hammarby IF
4.44
PB
  
10Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
4.39
Sundbybergs IK
4.39
  
11Thomas Moussay
4.38
Sundbybergs IK
4.38
  
12Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
4.33
SB
  
13Viktor Berg
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
PB
  
14Ture Hamrå
4.28
Tyresö FK
4.28
PB
  
15Leo Sonesson
4.21
Huddinge AIS
4.21
  
16Edvin Lundberg
4.12
Danderyds SK
4.12
PB
  
17Jack Forssmed
4.09
Turebergs FK
4.09
PB
  
18Dennis Omazic
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
PB
  
19Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
3.93
PB
  
20Emil Corlevi
3.79
IFK Lidingö
3.79
PB
  
21Gabriel Melander
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
PB
  
22Kasper Langevoort
3.41
Sundbybergs IK
3.41
PB
  
Ahlstrand5.285.084.935.065.045.37
Ahlberg4.644.734.724.654.855.18
Daun4.654.814.674.754.824.89
Yngström3.904.614.654.614.823.85
Larsson4.784.162.301.954.654.72
Dalid4.504.584.764.374.644.38
Borg4.504.594.714.624.524.74
Mancinella4.404.534.574.284.564.48
Hackett4.264.184.44
Wincent4.344.394.05
Moussay4.184.154.38
Dagsson4.284.334.17
Berg4.304.224.16
Hamrå4.284.284.21
Sonesson4.214.154.10
Lundberg3.934.123.80
Forssmed4.014.084.09
Omazic3.434.003.94
Goodband3.933.803.86
Corlevix3.563.79
Melander3.603.723.75
Langevoort3.333.383.41
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Gabriel Melander
10.49
Turebergs FK
10.49
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
10.05
Hammarby IF
10.05
PB
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.78
PB
  
4David Ahlberg
8.17
Bromma IF
8.17
PB
  
5Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.15
PB
  
6Dennis Omazic
7.96
Turebergs FK
7.96
PB
  
7Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
7.93
Sundbybergs IK
7.93
PB
  
8Oskar Ahlstrand
7.69
Turebergs FK
7.69
PB
  
9Jonatan Borg
7.34
Hammarby IF
7.34
PB
  
10Jack Forssmed
6.51
Turebergs FK
6.51
PB
  
11Kasper Langevoort
6.37
Sundbybergs IK
6.37
PB
  
12Viktor Berg
6.19
Turebergs FK
6.19
PB
  
13Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
6.08
PB
  
14Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
5.83
PB
  
15Thomas Moussay
5.75
Sundbybergs IK
5.75
PB
  
16Emil Corlevi
5.45
IFK Lidingö
5.45
PB
  
Melander9.1610.499.759.699.8410.49
Hackett9.9910.059.209.769.759.61
Grufman9.789.649.469.569.429.56
Ahlberg7.317.497.868.157.248.17
Dagsson7.697.038.157.497.076.86
Omazic7.207.427.267.767.657.96
Wincent7.937.407.28
Ahlstrand6.997.537.407.697.347.64
Borg7.346.487.27
Forssmed5.456.436.51
Langevoort5.596.226.37
Berg6.196.116.11
Källström6.086.055.86
Goodband5.565.105.83
Moussay5.565.755.47
Corlevi5.455.395.20
P12 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.24
PB
  
2Hanwen Dong
8.47
Danderyds SK
8.47
PB
  
3Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.68
PB
  
4Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.88
Västerås FK
8.88
  
5Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.93
  
6Isak BerglingTäby IS
9.14
PB
  
7Ivar Lundstedt
9.30
Rånäs 4H
9.30
  
8Tristan Back
9.58
Turebergs FK
9.58
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.53
PB
q
  
2Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
9.43
PB
  
3Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.45
Turebergs FK
9.45
PB
  
4Valter Ekehov
9.63
Turebergs FK
9.63
PB
  
5Vidar Martin
10.05
Turebergs FK
10.05
PB
  
6Sebastian Alwart
10.77
Turebergs FK
10.77
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
9.00
q
  
2Ísak PálmarssonDanderyds SK
9.51
PB
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
9.55
Sundbybergs IK
9.55
PB
  
4Theo Wahlman
9.86
Turebergs FK
9.86
PB
  
5Alex Forsberg
10.31
Turebergs FK
10.31
PB
  
6Noel Afzelius
10.37
Väsby IK
10.37
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Hanwen Dong
8.59
Danderyds SK
8.59
PB
q
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
9.27
Rånäs 4H
9.27
PB
q
  
3Tristan Back
9.36
Turebergs FK
9.36
PB
q
  
4Svante Welander
10.06
Turebergs FK
10.06
PB
  
5Filip Lenneby
10.31
Täby IS
10.31
PB
  
Heat 4
4 dec
4 dec
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.73
PB
q
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.83
Västerås FK
8.83
PB
q
  
3Isak BerglingTäby IS
9.18
PB
q
  
4William Thilers
9.39
Turebergs FK
9.39
PB
  
5Emil Ribacke
9.41
Turebergs FK
9.41
PB
  
6Anton Bernström
10.42
Turebergs FK
10.42
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Oliver Taha
2:31.38
IFK Lidingö
2:31.38
PB
  
2Alvar Engström
2:33.75
Turebergs FK
2:33.75
PB
  
3Ivar Lundstedt
2:34.23
Rånäs 4H
2:34.23
PB
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
2:35.86
Turebergs FK
2:35.86
PB
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
2:46.11
PB
  
6Tage Lood Falgén
2:48.20
Turebergs FK
2:48.20
PB
  
7Gustaf Malm
2:48.66
Täby IS
2:48.66
PB
  
Final B
5 dec
5 dec
1Max Unger
2:38.53
IF Linnéa
2:38.53
PB
  
2Valter Ekehov
2:38.53
Turebergs FK
2:38.53
PB
  
3Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
2:46.68
Spårvägens FK
2:46.68
PB
  
4Elmer Peña SundqvistVäsby IK
3:39.71
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.80
PB
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
10.92
PB
  
3Tage Lood Falgén
11.54
Turebergs FK
11.54
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
12.09
Turebergs FK
12.09
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
12.22
Huddinge AIS
12.22
PB
  
6Valter Ekehov
12.50
Turebergs FK
12.50
PB
  
7Emil Ribacke
13.12
Turebergs FK
13.12
  
Tristan Back
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 dec
5 dec
1Tristan Back
11.36
Turebergs FK
11.36
PB
q
  
2Tage Lood Falgén
11.36
Turebergs FK
11.36
PB
q
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
12.47
Huddinge AIS
12.47
PB
q
  
4Valter Ekehov
12.87
Turebergs FK
12.87
PB
q
  
5William Thilers
14.32
Turebergs FK
14.32
PB
  
Heat 2
5 dec
5 dec
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.83
PB
q
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
10.96
PB
q
  
3Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
PB
q
  
4Emil Ribacke
12.73
Turebergs FK
12.73
PB
q
  
5Ivar Lundstedt
13.17
Rånäs 4H
13.17
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.40
PB
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
3Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
4Valter Ekehov
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
6Ísak PálmarssonDanderyds SK
1.28
PB
  
7Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
8Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1.28
Västerås FK
1.28
PB
  
8Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
10Emil Ribacke
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
11Alvar Engström
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
12Tristan Back
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
  
13Love Lindberg
1.20
Hellas FK
1.20
PB
  
13Svante Welander
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
15Filip LennebyTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
15Anton Bernström
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
17Isak BerglingTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
18Vidar Martin
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
19Anton Elmqvist
1.16
Turebergs FK
1.16
PB
  
20Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.16
PB
  
21Gustaf Malm
1.12
Täby IS
1.12
PB
  
0.92
1.44
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Enhörning Edholm-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Lood Falgén-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxp

Hogan-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Ekehov-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Pálmarsson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Meyer-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Nyqvist-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Tillaeus-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Ribackeo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Engström-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Back-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Welander-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Lenneby-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Bernström-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Bergling-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Martin-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Elmqvist-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Svarverud Svensson-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Malm-
o
xo
xo
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.08
PB
  
2Hanwen Dong
4.62
Danderyds SK
4.62
  
3Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
4.53
Västerås FK
4.53
PB
  
4Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.39
PB
  
5Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.31
PB
  
6Ivar Lundstedt
4.25
Rånäs 4H
4.25
PB
  
7Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
4.23
Turebergs FK
4.23
PB
  
8Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.23
PB
  
9Alvar Engström
4.16
Turebergs FK
4.16
PB
  
10William Thilers
4.07
Turebergs FK
4.07
PB
  
11Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3.98
Sundbybergs IK
3.98
PB
  
12Isak BerglingTäby IS
3.94
PB
  
13Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
3.90
PB
  
14Valter Ekehov
3.89
Turebergs FK
3.89
PB
  
15Ísak PálmarssonDanderyds SK
3.78
PB
  
16Filip LennebyTäby IS
3.72
PB
  
17Emil Ribacke
3.66
Turebergs FK
3.66
PB
  
18Svante Welander
3.61
Turebergs FK
3.61
PB
  
19Vidar Martin
3.59
Turebergs FK
3.59
PB
  
20Felix Svensson
3.58
Turebergs FK
3.58
PB
  
21Gustaf Malm
3.56
Täby IS
3.56
PB
  
22Sebastian Alwart
3.51
Turebergs FK
3.51
PB
  
23Love Lindberg
3.40
Hellas FK
3.40
  
24Theo Wahlman
3.32
Turebergs FK
3.32
PB
  
25Noel Afzelius
3.28
Väsby IK
3.28
PB
  
26Alex Forsberg
3.23
Turebergs FK
3.23
PB
  
27Elmer Peña SundqvistVäsby IK
2.85
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain4.764.784.684.814.785.08
Dongx4.624.434.454.484.49
Nyqvist4.354.454.193.784.534.49
Enhörning Edholm4.093.984.253.904.294.39
Lood Falgén4.194.104.194.054.314.20
Lundstedt4.184.234.114.164.184.25
Hogan4.074.183.923.894.234.12
Lindberg4.014.124.234.024.13x
Engström4.163.93x
Thilers4.053.794.07
Köhn3.983.663.60
Bergling3.873.903.94
Tillaeus3.843.903.90
Ekehov3.333.793.89
Pálmarssonx3.713.78
Lenneby3.553.723.59
Ribacke3.663.643.51
Welander3.573.613.43
Martin3.593.553.39
Svensson3.583.553.55
Malm3.563.093.34
Alwart3.393.253.51
Lindberg3.40x3.30
Wahlman3.32x3.12
Afzelius3.283.153.05
Forsberg3.232.993.17
Peña Sundqvistx2.852.82
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Hanwen Dong
8.11
Danderyds SK
8.11
PB
  
2Anton Kruse
7.36
Turebergs FK
7.36
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
7.33
Turebergs FK
7.33
PB
  
4Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
7.15
PB
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
6.81
  
6Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
6.55
PB
  
7Valter Ekehov
6.51
Turebergs FK
6.51
PB
  
8Anton Elmqvist
6.31
Turebergs FK
6.31
PB
  
9Karl Hjort
Karl Hjort 10, Tureberg
5.99
Turebergs FK
5.99
PB
  
10Anton Bernström
5.94
Turebergs FK
5.94
PB
  
11Gustaf Malm
5.11
Täby IS
5.11
PB
  
12Elmer Peña SundqvistVäsby IK
4.44
PB
  
Dong6.907.896.917.837.938.11
Kruse7.087.367.107.286.987.23
Ribacke6.696.386.917.336.286.95
Enhörning Edholm6.436.436.987.097.157.07
Karlsson6.786.566.80x6.666.81
Svarverud Svensson6.275.746.406.556.096.42
Ekehov5.235.406.146.336.166.51
Elmqvist6.316.265.836.005.996.05
Hjort5.995.89x
Bernström5.525.945.93
Malm4.485.005.11
Peña Sundqvist4.444.113.96
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.45
PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
8.51
Turebergs FK
8.51
PB
  
3Molly Envall
8.56
Turebergs FK
8.56
  
4Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.69
PB
  
5Alba Laguna
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
PB
  
6Julie GrevforsTäby IS
8.79
  
7Clara Westermark
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
  
8Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.94
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Molly Envall
8.52
Turebergs FK
8.52
PB
q
  
2Stephanie Rimer
8.53
Turebergs FK
8.53
PB
q
  
3Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
9.04
PB
  
4Elise Wiklund
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
PB
  
5Nellie Krantz
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
PB
  
6Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
9.48
PB
  
7Freja Ahlepil
9.61
Turebergs FK
9.61
PB
  
8Agnes Sildeby
9.75
Turebergs FK
9.75
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Alba Laguna
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
PB
q
  
2Clara Westermark
8.87
Huddinge AIS
8.87
q
  
3Astrid Bengtsson
9.26
Sundbybergs IK
9.26
PB
  
4Cecilia Melander
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
PB
  
5Vilma Nilsson
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
  
6Astrid StrömTäby IS
9.31
PB
  
7Livia Sandström
11.37
Turebergs FK
11.37
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Julie GrevforsTäby IS
8.76
PB
q
  
2Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.82
q
  
3Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
8.92
PB
  
4Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.95
PB
  
5Smilla Runeborg
9.17
Hammarby IF
9.17
PB
  
6Maya Purmonen
9.41
Rånäs 4H
9.41
PB
  
7Sofia Deresiewicz
9.69
Sundbybergs IK
9.69
PB
  
Heat 4
4 dec
4 dec
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.55
PB
q
  
2Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.70
PB
q
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
PB
  
4Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
9.50
PB
  
4Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.50
PB
  
6Freja Kagevik
9.53
Turebergs FK
9.53
PB
  
7Svea McAuslan
Svea McAuslan 09, Sundbyberg
10.29
Sundbybergs IK
10.29
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Freja Kagevik
2:32.61
Turebergs FK
2:32.61
PB
  
2Freja Ahlepil
2:33.39
Turebergs FK
2:33.39
PB
  
3Nellie Krantz
2:43.76
Turebergs FK
2:43.76
PB
  
4Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
3:01.66
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Malva Lönn
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
PB
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
10.02
  
3Elise Wiklund
10.25
Turebergs FK
10.25
  
4Molly Envall
10.33
Turebergs FK
10.33
PB
  
5Svea Strand
10.68
Täby IS
10.68
  
6Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
11.14
  
7Smilla Runeborg
11.21
Hammarby IF
11.21
PB
  
8Freja Kagevik
11.35
Turebergs FK
11.35
  
Heat 1
5 dec
5 dec
1Malva Lönn
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
q
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
9.88
PB
q
  
3Svea Strand
10.45
Täby IS
10.45
PB
q
  
4Freja Kagevik
11.33
Turebergs FK
11.33
PB
q
  
5Smilla Runeborg
11.46
Hammarby IF
11.46
PB
q
  
6Freja Ahlepil
11.85
Turebergs FK
11.85
PB
  
Heat 2
5 dec
5 dec
1Elise Wiklund
10.16
Turebergs FK
10.16
PB
q
  
2Molly Envall
10.34
Turebergs FK
10.34
PB
q
  
3Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
10.96
PB
q
  
4Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.54
  
5Nora Eklöf
12.01
Hammarby IF
12.01
PB
  
6Sofia Deresiewicz
12.23
Sundbybergs IK
12.23
PB
  
7Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
13.00
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
1.52
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.52
PB
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
1.48
PB
  
3Elise Wiklund
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
  
4Stephanie Rimer
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
=PB
  
5Clara Westermark
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
6Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
7Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
1.36
PB
  
8Svea Strand
1.36
Täby IS
1.36
PB
  
8Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
10Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
11Molly Envall
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
11Smilla Runeborg
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
11Nora Eklöf
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
14Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
15Freja Kagevik
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
16Emmy Lindblom
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
17Freja Ahlepil
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
18Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
19Astrid Isacson
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
19Cecilia Melander
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
=PB
  
21Malva Lönn
1.12
Hammarby IF
1.12
  
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.54
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Strandberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxp
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Buchta Lento-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Rimer-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Westermark-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Stolpen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Hedlund Carlson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Strand-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Ström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Andersson Rudberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Envall-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Runeborg-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Eklöf-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Jörbeck-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Kagevik-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Lindblom-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx




Ahlepil-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Finbom Höglund-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx




Isacsono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Melander-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Lönn-
-
o
-
xxx






F13 Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
2.61
PB
  
2Freja Kagevik
2.10
Turebergs FK
2.10
PB
  
3Stephanie Rimer
2.10
Turebergs FK
2.10
  
4Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
2.00
PB
  
5Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
1.85
PB
  
6Elise Wiklund
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
  
7Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
7Freja Ahlepil
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
7Livia Sandström
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
10Stella Rybing
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
11Agnes Sildeby
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
PB
  
Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
NH
  
1.25
2.66
1.40
1.55
1.70
1.85
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.61
Eckerberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Kagevik-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Rimer-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Andersson Rudbergo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Buchta Lentoo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Wiklund-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Finbom Höglund-
o
o
o
xxx






Ahlepilo
o
o
o
xxx






Sandströmo
o
o
o
xxx






Rybingo
o
o
xo
xxx






Sildebyxo
o
o
xxx







Jörbeckxxx










F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Stephanie Rimer
4.84
Turebergs FK
4.84
PB
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
4.79
PB
  
3Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
4.79
PB
  
4Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
4.78
PB
  
5Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.69
PB
  
6Molly Envall
4.62
Turebergs FK
4.62
PB
  
7Alba Laguna
4.59
Hammarby IF
4.59
PB
  
8Elise Wiklund
4.53
Turebergs FK
4.53
PB
  
9Julie GrevforsTäby IS
4.45
PB
  
10Clara Westermark
4.38
Huddinge AIS
4.38
=PB
  
11Freja Kagevik
4.27
Turebergs FK
4.27
PB
  
12Emmy Lindblom
4.22
Hammarby IF
4.22
PB
  
13Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
4.08
PB
  
14Astrid Bengtsson
4.08
Sundbybergs IK
4.08
  
15Cecilia Melander
4.04
Turebergs FK
4.04
PB
  
16Maya Purmonen
4.03
Rånäs 4H
4.03
PB
  
17Agnes Sildeby
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
PB
  
18Freja Ahlepil
3.95
Turebergs FK
3.95
PB
  
19Smilla Runeborg
3.93
Hammarby IF
3.93
PB
  
20Sofia Deresiewicz
3.88
Sundbybergs IK
3.88
PB
  
21Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
3.83
PB
  
22Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
3.76
  
23Astrid StrömTäby IS
3.76
PB
  
24Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
3.61
PB
  
25Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
3.56
  
26Stella Rybing
3.37
Turebergs FK
3.37
PB
  
27Tyra Sternlind
3.22
Hammarby IF
3.22
  
28Livia Sandström
3.07
Turebergs FK
3.07
PB
  
Rimer4.684.654.714.844.714.78
Buchta Lento4.634.694.764.664.404.79
Hedlund Carlson4.434.494.754.604.754.79
Eckerberg4.714.764.594.784.78
Stolpen4.484.564.464.454.584.69
Envall4.344.594.214.324.604.62
Laguna3.474.484.554.584.394.59
Wiklund4.324.334.534.414.534.37
Grevfors4.454.064.19
Westermark3.674.184.38
Kagevik4.274.034.02
Lindblom4.224.023.91
Cueva Prado4.024.064.08
Bengtsson4.084.033.92
Melander3.853.674.04
Purmonen3.924.033.99
Sildeby4.013.893.86
Ahlepil3.953.803.75
Runeborg3.903.932.74
Deresiewicz3.783.713.88
Finbom Höglund3.543.793.83
Jörbeck3.653.763.71
Ström3.763.703.63
Nygren Brunell3.613.503.50
Nystrand Fock3.433.563.50
Rybing3.373.09x
Sternlind3.22
Sandström3.072.763.00
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Alba Laguna
10.21
Hammarby IF
10.21
PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
9.89
Turebergs FK
9.89
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.48
Hammarby IF
9.48
  
4Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
9.18
PB
  
5Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
9.16
PB
  
6Freja Kagevik
8.95
Turebergs FK
8.95
PB
  
7Astrid StrömTäby IS
8.89
PB
  
8Julie GrevforsTäby IS
8.74
PB
  
9Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
8.72
PB
  
10Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.65
PB
  
11Cecilia Melander
8.34
Turebergs FK
8.34
PB
  
12Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
8.16
PB
  
13Livia Sandström
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
PB
  
14Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
7.91
PB
  
15Elise Wiklund
7.66
Turebergs FK
7.66
  
16Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
7.58
  
17Smilla Runeborg
7.29
Hammarby IF
7.29
PB
  
18Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
6.87
PB
  
19Vilma Nilsson
6.74
Huddinge AIS
6.74
  
20Stella Rybing
6.30
Turebergs FK
6.30
PB
  
21Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
6.00
PB
  
22Freja Ahlepil
5.12
Turebergs FK
5.12
PB
  
Laguna8.058.6610.079.919.9710.21
Rimer8.208.049.518.679.898.36
Sternlindxx9.419.489.46x
Eckerberg8.888.838.479.098.679.18
Cueva Prado9.169.148.908.837.467.93
Kagevik7.548.168.877.828.198.95
Ström8.208.178.898.598.668.88
Grevfors8.158.498.748.358.167.04
Nygren Brunell7.017.348.72
Hedlund Carlson8.628.658.04
Melander7.197.198.34
Andersson Rudberg7.977.918.16
Sandström8.047.537.28
Buchta Lento6.987.687.91
Wiklundx7.66x
Nystrand Fock7.367.58x
Runeborg6.507.117.29
Finbom Höglund6.876.20x
Nilssonx6.286.74
Rybing5.705.846.30
Jörbeck4.445.936.00
Ahlepil5.095.125.11
F12 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.90
PB
  
2Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
9.07
PB
  
3Ema Avramova
9.15
Väsby IK
9.15
PB
  
4Anya Davidson
9.22
Upsala IF
9.22
  
5Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
9.28
Turebergs FK
9.28
=PB
  
6Ella Palo
Ella Palo 10, Tureberg
9.45
Turebergs FK
9.45
  
7Astrid LandegrenBromma IF
9.50
  
8Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
9.61
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
9.04
PB
q
  
2Ellen LandegrenBromma IF
9.69
PB
  
3Ebba Hedenryd
9.82
IFK Lidingö
9.82
PB
  
4Ella Strunke
9.95
Turebergs FK
9.95
PB
  
5Klara Westlund
9.98
Turebergs FK
9.98
PB
  
6Astrid LindqvistIF Linden
10.21
PB
  
7Anna Åström HydlingVäsby IK
10.40
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
9.28
Turebergs FK
9.28
PB
q
  
2Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
9.30
PB
q
  
3Astrid LandegrenBromma IF
9.49
PB
q
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.78
PB
  
5Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
9.93
PB
  
6Alva Lundström
10.13
Turebergs FK
10.13
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Ema Avramova
9.16
Väsby IK
9.16
PB
q
  
2Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.56
PB
  
3Mira ErikssonTäby IS
9.66
PB
  
4Lilly Skedung
9.78
Turebergs FK
9.78
PB
  
5Sadie Nordström
10.15
IFK Lidingö
10.15
PB
  
6Emily Kronstedt
10.45
Turebergs FK
10.45
PB
  
Heat 4
4 dec
4 dec
1Anya Davidson
9.17
Upsala IF
9.17
PB
q
  
2Ella Palo
Ella Palo 10, Tureberg
9.26
Turebergs FK
9.26
PB
q
  
3Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
9.52
PB
q
  
4Alice Davies
9.52
Upsala IF
9.52
PB
  
5Ellen Sandesjö
10.47
Turebergs FK
10.47
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Anya Davidson
2:43.82
Upsala IF
2:43.82
PB
  
2Ella Hallsten
2:44.85
Täby IS
2:44.85
PB
  
3Edit Nordlander
2:44.86
IF Linnéa
2:44.86
PB
  
4Mira Eriksson
2:47.87
Täby IS
2:47.87
PB
  
5Alice Davies
3:01.69
Upsala IF
3:01.69
PB
  
6Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
3:12.09
Turebergs FK
3:12.09
PB
  
7Lara Stenvall
Lara Stenvall 10, Sundbyberg
3:13.58
Sundbybergs IK
3:13.58
  
Final B
5 dec
5 dec
1Klara Westlund
2:58.60
Turebergs FK
2:58.60
PB
  
2Astrid Lindqvist
3:00.79
IF Linden
3:00.79
PB
  
3Malva Voetmann
3:07.79
Väsby IK
3:07.79
PB
  
4Elsa Fandén
3:11.64
Turebergs FK
3:11.64
PB
  
5Maja Martini
3:18.05
Motala AIF
3:18.05
PB
  
6Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
3:20.99
PB
  
Alva LundströmTurebergs FK
DNF
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Felicia Karlsson
10.93
Rånäs 4H
10.93
  
2Malva Voetmann
11.21
Väsby IK
11.21
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
11.28
Upsala IF
11.28
PB
  
4Edit Nordlander
12.08
IF Linnéa
12.08
  
5Lilly Skedung
12.16
Turebergs FK
12.16
  
6Mira Eriksson
12.23
Täby IS
12.23
  
7Maja Martini
12.33
Motala AIF
12.33
  
8Amanda Lundberg
12.74
Danderyds SK
12.74
  
Heat 1
5 dec
5 dec
1Malva Voetmann
11.52
Väsby IK
11.52
PB
q
  
2Edit Nordlander
12.07
IF Linnéa
12.07
q
  
3Lilly Skedung
12.19
Turebergs FK
12.19
q
  
4Amanda Lundberg
12.61
Danderyds SK
12.61
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 dec
5 dec
1Anya Davidson
11.86
Upsala IF
11.86
PB
q
  
2Mira Eriksson
11.97
Täby IS
11.97
q
  
3Maja Martini
12.22
Motala AIF
12.22
PB
q
  
4Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
12.61
  
5Anna Åström HydlingVäsby IK
12.76
PB
  
6Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
12.79
Turebergs FK
12.79
  
7Sadie Nordström
12.88
IFK Lidingö
12.88
PB
  
Heat 3
5 dec
5 dec
1Felicia Karlsson
11.13
Rånäs 4H
11.13
q
  
2Klara Westlund
12.85
Turebergs FK
12.85
  
3Ella Strunke
13.54
Turebergs FK
13.54
  
4Elsa Fandén
13.80
Turebergs FK
13.80
PB
  
5Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
17.36
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Anya Davidson
1.38
Upsala IF
1.38
PB
  
2Alice Davies
1.32
Upsala IF
1.32
PB
  
3Klara Westlund
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
4Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.24
PB
  
6Ella HallstenTäby IS
1.24
PB
  
7Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
1.16
PB
  
8Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
1.16
PB
  
9Lilly Skedung
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
9Anna Åström HydlingVäsby IK
1.12
PB
  
11Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
1.12
PB
  
12Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
1.08
  
13Alva Lundström
1.08
Turebergs FK
1.08
PB
  
1.00
1.40
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.38
Davidsono
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Davieso
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Westlundo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Anebyo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Littorin-Pousette-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Hallsten-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx



Voetmanno
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Nordlandero
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Skedungo
xo
o
o
xxx






Åström Hydlingxo
o
o
o
xxx






Hultén Skrzeczynskio
o
xo
xo
xxx






Karlsson-
o
o
xxx







Lundströmo
xo
xo
xxx







F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
4.30
PB
  
2Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
4.24
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.22
PB
  
4Alice Davies
4.15
Upsala IF
4.15
PB
  
5Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
PB
  
6Anya Davidson
3.99
Upsala IF
3.99
  
7Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
3.99
PB
  
8Ebba Hedenryd
3.75
IFK Lidingö
3.75
PB
  
9Lilly Skedung
3.69
Turebergs FK
3.69
PB
  
10Klara Westlund
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
PB
  
11Ellen LandegrenBromma IF
3.61
PB
  
12Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
3.60
PB
  
13Ella Strunke
3.59
Turebergs FK
3.59
PB
  
14Astrid LandegrenBromma IF
3.51
PB
  
15Ema Avramova
3.50
Väsby IK
3.50
PB
  
16Amanda Lundberg
3.48
Danderyds SK
3.48
PB
  
17Anna Åström HydlingVäsby IK
3.32
PB
  
18Elin Dittmer
3.20
Turebergs FK
3.20
PB
  
19Ellen Sandesjö
3.19
Turebergs FK
3.19
PB
  
20Emily Kronstedt
3.15
Turebergs FK
3.15
PB
  
21Sadie Nordström
3.03
IFK Lidingö
3.03
PB
  
Karlsson3.914.054.044.104.144.30
Voetmann3.724.114.014.154.244.11
Littorin-Pousette3.894.034.114.104.224.05
Davies4.154.053.923.934.133.98
Aneby3.893.964.134.033.884.12
Davidson3.99x3.953.873.60x
Nordlander3.933.653.743.503.993.83
Hedenryd3.753.463.723.673.663.70
Skedung3.643.553.69
Westlund3.503.233.65
Landegren3.493.613.54
Hultén Skrzeczynski2.973.263.60
Strunke3.553.593.57
Landegren3.483.513.50
Avramova3.383.503.46
Lundberg3.483.323.35
Åström Hydling3.243.173.32
Dittmer3.053.203.01
Sandesjö3.193.073.09
Kronstedt3.152.933.03
Nordström3.032.912.93
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
9.86
PB
  
2Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
PB
  
3Sadie Nordström
7.99
IFK Lidingö
7.99
PB
  
4Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
7.72
PB
  
5Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
7.59
PB
  
6Alice Davies
7.46
Upsala IF
7.46
PB
  
7Anya Davidson
7.05
Upsala IF
7.05
  
8Maja Martini
6.93
Motala AIF
6.93
  
9Lilly Skedung
6.89
Turebergs FK
6.89
PB
  
10Anna Åström HydlingVäsby IK
6.65
PB
  
11Ebba Hedenryd
6.64
IFK Lidingö
6.64
PB
  
12Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
6.58
PB
  
13Ella Strunke
6.46
Turebergs FK
6.46
PB
  
14Alva Lundström
6.38
Turebergs FK
6.38
PB
  
15Klara Westlund
5.89
Turebergs FK
5.89
PB
  
16Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
5.42
PB
  
17Elsa Fandén
5.24
Turebergs FK
5.24
PB
  
Voetmann8.729.249.869.438.808.82
Aneby7.287.287.616.966.938.04
Nordström7.136.786.696.787.997.48
Karlsson7.206.556.257.217.297.72
Nordlander6.716.567.096.786.657.59
Davies6.587.027.467.076.535.73
Davidson5.906.317.056.636.596.85
Martini6.406.746.93xxx
Skedung6.896.466.14
Åström Hydling6.185.396.65
Hedenryd6.206.646.50
Stiernstedt6.546.586.34
Strunke6.465.986.20
Lundström6.146.096.38
Westlund5.625.855.89
Hultén Skrzeczynski5.425.084.91
Fandén4.984.535.24

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik