13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Boston University-Track & Tennis Center   Arrangör: Boston University-Track & Tennis Center
Tävlande: 348 (198+150)   Starter: 400 (224+176)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
6.70
02GBR
6.70
SB
  
2Justin Braun
Justin Braun 04, USA
6.75
04USA
6.75
PB
  
3Alex Lemieux
Alex Lemieux , USA
6.86
USA
6.86
PB
  
4Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke , USA
6.89
USA
6.89
PB
  
5Nigel Green
Nigel Green , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
=SB
  
6Jeremy Mooney
Jeremy Mooney , USA
7.07
USA
7.07
  
7Zachary Fisher
Zachary Fisher , USA
7.08
USA
7.08
PB
  
Heat 1
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
6.76
02GBR
6.76
SB
  
Heat 2
1Justin Braun
Justin Braun 04, USA
6.82
04USA
6.82
SB
  
Heat 3
1Zachary Fisher
Zachary Fisher , USA
7.10
USA
7.10
PB
  
Heat 4
1Jeremy Mooney
Jeremy Mooney , USA
7.06
USA
7.06
PB
  
Heat 6
1Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
PB
  
2Nigel Green
Nigel Green , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
SB
  
Heat 7
1Alex Lemieux
Alex Lemieux , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jolon O'Connor
Jolon O'Connor , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
SB
  
M 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nigel Green
Nigel Green , USA
33.16
USA
33.16
PB
  
2Jason Louis
Jason Louis , USA
34.79
USA
34.79
PB
  
Final B
1Elijah Henry
Elijah Henry , USA
33.45
USA
33.45
PB
  
2Luke Botsford
Luke Botsford , USA
33.88
USA
33.88
PB
  
3Donatien Djero
Donatien Djero 98, USA
34.43
98USA
34.43
PB
  
Final C
1Mayowa Osunsami
Mayowa Osunsami 99, GBR
34.03
99GBR
34.03
PB
  
2Jessie Legister
Jessie Legister 02, USA
34.56
02USA
34.56
PB
  
3Dametrius O'Connor
Dametrius O'Connor 99, USA
34.66
99USA
34.66
PB
  
4Cory Couture
Cory Couture , USA
35.32
USA
35.32
PB
  
Final D
1Liam Creeley
Liam Creeley , USA
34.49
USA
34.49
PB
  
2Ramsley Exantus
Ramsley Exantus , USA
34.57
USA
34.57
PB
  
3Bailey Murphy
Bailey Murphy , USA
34.79
USA
34.79
PB
  
4Robert Hauser
Robert Hauser , USA
35.30
USA
35.30
PB
  
5Joseph Manetta
Joseph Manetta 98, USA
35.42
98USA
35.42
PB
  
6Ethan Exilhomme
Ethan Exilhomme , USA
35.46
USA
35.46
PB
  
Final E
1Junior Pontes Da Veiga
Junior Pontes Da Veiga , USA
34.72
USA
34.72
PB
  
Final F
1Marvin Dure
Marvin Dure , USA
34.86
USA
34.86
PB
  
2Hunter Dale
Hunter Dale , USA
35.14
USA
35.14
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sachin Manning
Sachin Manning , USA
49.15
USA
49.15
PB
  
2Jarrett Young
Jarrett Young 03, USA
49.19
03USA
49.19
PB
  
Final B
1Jackson Davis
Jackson Davis , USA
49.71
USA
49.71
SB
  
M 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivier Desmeules
Olivier Desmeules 00, CAN
1:18.84
00CAN
1:18.84
SB
  
2Marcus Manson
Marcus Manson , USA
1:20.93
USA
1:20.93
PB
  
Denis Gallagher
Denis Gallagher , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Joshua Backert
Joshua Backert , USA
1:20.98
USA
1:20.98
PB
  
2Maximilian Gorriaran
Maximilian Gorriaran , USA
1:20.99
USA
1:20.99
PB
  
3Eddie Kelly
Eddie Kelly , USA
1:21.46
USA
1:21.46
PB
  
4CJ Kiviat
CJ Kiviat , USA
1:21.98
USA
1:21.98
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Reed Cherry
Reed Cherry , USA
1:53.84
USA
1:53.84
PB
  
2Joe Lomnicki
Joe Lomnicki , USA
1:54.05
USA
1:54.05
PB
  
3Pierre Sylvain
Pierre Sylvain , USA
1:54.47
USA
1:54.47
SB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Scherrer
David Scherrer , USA
2:25.99
USA
2:25.99
PB
  
2Mitchell Kean
Mitchell Kean 01, CAN
2:26.99
01CAN
2:26.99
PB
  
3Collin Ochs
Collin Ochs 00, USA
2:28.10
00USA
2:28.10
SB
  
4Steven Jackson
Steven Jackson , USA
2:28.42
USA
2:28.42
PB
  
5Nathan Coogan
Nathan Coogan 99, USA
2:29.20
99USA
2:29.20
SB
  
M 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathan Sloan
Nathan Sloan , USA
4:09.67
USA
4:09.67
PB
  
2Xavier Bertrand
Xavier Bertrand 96, CAN
4:10.66
96CAN
4:10.66
PB
  
3Benjamin Gordon Sniffen
Benjamin Gordon Sniffen , USA
4:12.71
USA
4:12.71
PB
  
4Joe Lomnicki
Joe Lomnicki , USA
4:14.37
USA
4:14.37
PB
  
5Nate Lentz
Nate Lentz , USA
4:14.76
USA
4:14.76
PB
  
6Anders Narita
Anders Narita , USA
4:17.90
USA
4:17.90
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1James Randon
James Randon 94, USA
7:49.44
94USA
7:49.44
PB
  
2Athanas Kioko
Athanas Kioko 95, KEN
7:52.92
95KEN
7:52.92
PB
  
3Liam Back
Liam Back 02, NZL
7:54.30
02NZL
7:54.30
PB
  
4Lucas Bons
Lucas Bons 99, USA
7:55.38
99USA
7:55.38
PB
  
5Garrett Marsing
Garrett Marsing 95, USA
8:00.35
95USA
8:00.35
PB
  
6Austen Dalquist
Austen Dalquist 95, USA
8:00.73
95USA
8:00.73
PB
  
7Daniel Curts
Daniel Curts , USA
8:02.41
USA
8:02.41
PB
  
8Henry Mong
Henry Mong 99, USA
8:08.12
99USA
8:08.12
PB
  
9Joe dos Reis
Joe dos Reis 01, USA
8:08.59
01USA
8:08.59
PB
  
10Ben Harper
Ben Harper , USA
8:13.13
USA
8:13.13
PB
  
11Kellen Waters
Kellen Waters 00, USA
8:21.12
00USA
8:21.12
PB
  
12Ian Ritchie
Ian Ritchie , USA
8:21.81
USA
8:21.81
PB
  
13Tracen Warnick
Tracen Warnick 98, USA
8:26.36
98USA
8:26.36
PB
  
Final B
1Nick Soldevere
Nick Soldevere , USA
8:09.57
USA
8:09.57
PB
  
2Drew Piazza
Drew Piazza 95, USA
8:09.82
95USA
8:09.82
PB
  
3Henry Pick
Henry Pick , USA
8:11.26
USA
8:11.26
PB
  
4Hunter Lucas
Hunter Lucas , USA
8:11.99
USA
8:11.99
PB
  
5Aidan Roberts
Aidan Roberts 02, AUS
8:13.36
02AUS
8:13.36
PB
  
6Miles Christensen
Miles Christensen , USA
8:13.57
USA
8:13.57
PB
  
7Terrell Patterson
Terrell Patterson , USA
8:14.52
USA
8:14.52
PB
  
8Nicholas Young
Nicholas Young 01, CAN
8:17.70
01CAN
8:17.70
PB
  
9Abdel Laadjel
Abdel Laadjel 03, IRL
8:18.14
03IRL
8:18.14
PB
  
10Eric Clay
Eric Clay , USA
8:19.14
USA
8:19.14
PB
  
11Christopher Lebeau
Christopher Lebeau , USA
8:19.55
USA
8:19.55
PB
  
12Tyler Rubush
Tyler Rubush 00, USA
8:23.97
00USA
8:23.97
PB
  
13Kyle Sarney
Kyle Sarney , USA
8:28.88
USA
8:28.88
PB
  
14Sean MacDonald
Sean MacDonald , USA
8:30.35
USA
8:30.35
SB
  
15Ben Bosworth
Ben Bosworth , USA
8:31.18
USA
8:31.18
PB
  
16Nathan Sloan
Nathan Sloan , USA
8:36.06
USA
8:36.06
PB
  
17Tyler Brogan
Tyler Brogan 01, USA
8:41.64
01USA
8:41.64
PB
  
Final C
1Joshua Bedard
Joshua Bedard , USA
8:31.80
USA
8:31.80
PB
  
2Jacob Johns
Jacob Johns 94, USA
8:36.12
94USA
8:36.12
SB
  
3David Marchant
David Marchant , USA
8:36.83
USA
8:36.83
PB
  
4Charles Guigon
Charles Guigon 98, FRA
8:37.74
98FRA
8:37.74
SB
  
5TJ Corliss
TJ Corliss , USA
8:39.22
USA
8:39.22
SB
  
6Marcus Reilly
Marcus Reilly 05, IRL
8:44.40
05IRL
8:44.40
PB
  
7Cole Baker
Cole Baker , USA
8:47.80
USA
8:47.80
PB
  
8Dylan McLaughlin
Dylan McLaughlin 02, USA
8:52.45
02USA
8:52.45
PB
  
9Daniel Caso
Daniel Caso , USA
8:53.57
USA
8:53.57
PB
  
Final D
1Gabe Medina
Gabe Medina , USA
8:32.45
USA
8:32.45
PB
  
2Christopher Paxis
Christopher Paxis , USA
8:37.82
USA
8:37.82
PB
  
3Brendan Carter
Brendan Carter , USA
8:40.30
USA
8:40.30
PB
  
4Brendan Dearie
Brendan Dearie , USA
8:45.58
USA
8:45.58
PB
  
5William Weist
William Weist , USA
8:48.71
USA
8:48.71
PB
  
Final E
1Chance Blackstone
Chance Blackstone , USA
8:49.18
USA
8:49.18
PB
  
2Zachary Bentley
Zachary Bentley , USA
8:51.54
USA
8:51.54
PB
  
M 5000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
13:09.96
97AUS
13:09.96
PB NR
  
2George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
13:12.53
96NZL
13:12.53
PB NR
  
3Wesley Kiptoo
Wesley Kiptoo 96, KEN
13:14.74
96KEN
13:14.74
PB
  
4Abdihamid Nur
Abdihamid Nur 98, SOM
13:22.24
98SOM
13:22.24
PB NR
  
5Nico Young
Nico Young 02, USA
13:22.59
02USA
13:22.59
PB AU20R
  
6Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
13:24.98
96USA
13:24.98
PB
  
7Sam Gilman
Sam Gilman 00, USA
13:25.17
00USA
13:25.17
PB
  
8Barry Keane
Barry Keane 97, IRL
13:25.96
97IRL
13:25.96
PB NR
  
9Drew Bosley
Drew Bosley 00, USA
13:26.19
00USA
13:26.19
PB
  
10Drew Jordan
Drew Jordan 92, USA
13:28.10
92USA
13:28.10
PB
  
11Ehab El-Sandali
Ehab El-Sandali 97, CAN
13:28.79
97CAN
13:28.79
PB
  
12George Kusche
George Kusche 98, RSA
13:28.95
98RSA
13:28.95
PB NR
  
13Matt Baxter
Matt Baxter 94, NZL
13:30.48
94NZL
13:30.48
SB
  
14Simon Bedard
Simon Bedard 97, FRA
13:32.48
97FRA
13:32.48
PB
  
15Abdirizak Ibrahim
Abdirizak Ibrahim 97, USA
13:32.78
97USA
13:32.78
PB
  
16Brandon Garnica
Brandon Garnica 99, USA
13:33.65
99USA
13:33.65
PB
  
17Chris Allen
Chris Allen , USA
13:36.50
USA
13:36.50
PB
  
18Casey Clinger
Casey Clinger 98, USA
13:36.78
98USA
13:36.78
PB
  
19Christian Noble
Christian Noble 97, USA
13:52.59
97USA
13:52.59
SB
  
20Eduardo Herrera
Eduardo Herrera 97, USA
14:02.81
97USA
14:02.81
PB
  
Joe Klecker
Joe Klecker 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
13:34.35
95GBR
13:34.35
PB
  
2Colton Johnsen
Colton Johnsen 98, USA
13:34.75
98USA
13:34.75
PB
  
3Paul Ryan
Paul Ryan 97, USA
13:37.49
97USA
13:37.49
PB
  
4Dario De Caro
Dario De Caro 97, ITA
13:38.47
97ITA
13:38.47
PB
  
5Mohamed Hrezi
Mohamed Hrezi 91, LBA
13:41.43
91LBA
13:41.43
PB
  
6Marcelo Rocha
Marcelo Rocha , USA
13:42.39
USA
13:42.39
PB
  
7Colin Schultz
Colin Schultz , USA
13:46.18
USA
13:46.18
PB
  
8Jp Flavin
Jp Flavin , USA
13:47.67
USA
13:47.67
PB
  
9Ryan Kutch
Ryan Kutch 98, USA
13:53.45
98USA
13:53.45
PB
  
10Aidan Troutner
Aidan Troutner , USA
13:55.36
USA
13:55.36
PB
  
11Alexander Korczynski
Alexander Korczynski 99, USA
13:58.76
99USA
13:58.76
PB
  
Nick Steele
Nick Steele 97, USA
DNF
97USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Andrew Davies
Andrew Davies 00, CAN
13:50.64
00CAN
13:50.64
PB
  
2Jonathan Shields
Jonathan Shields 98, GBR
13:51.82
98GBR
13:51.82
PB
  
3Dan Schaffer
Dan Schaffer , USA
13:51.91
USA
13:51.91
PB
  
4Matthew Beaudet
Matthew Beaudet 00, CAN
13:52.76
00CAN
13:52.76
PB
  
5El Hocine Bouchrak
El Hocine Bouchrak 98, ESP
13:53.43
98ESP
13:53.43
PB
  
6Jonathan Desouza
Jonathan Desouza 00, CAN
13:54.53
00CAN
13:54.53
PB
  
7Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
13:55.39
98CAN
13:55.39
PB
  
8Alfredo Santana
Alfredo Santana 91, PUR
14:01.83
91PUR
14:01.83
PB
  
9John Riley
John Riley , USA
14:02.02
USA
14:02.02
PB
  
10Ahmed Ibrahim
Ahmed Ibrahim , USA
14:02.60
USA
14:02.60
PB
  
11Alex Drover
Alex Drover 99, CAN
14:03.14
99CAN
14:03.14
PB
  
12Murdoch McIntyre
Murdoch McIntyre 01, NZL
14:12.48
01NZL
14:12.48
PB
  
13Elias Lindgren
Elias Lindgren , USA
14:15.62
USA
14:15.62
PB
  
14Ricardo Estremera
Ricardo Estremera 86, PUR
14:19.82
86PUR
14:19.82
SB
  
15Max Turek
Max Turek 99, CAN
14:23.52
99CAN
14:23.52
PB
  
16Graham Baird
Graham Baird 99, CAN
14:39.37
99CAN
14:39.37
SB
  
Aaron Dinzeo
Aaron Dinzeo 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Final D
1Nathan Lawler
Nathan Lawler 99, USA
14:08.53
99USA
14:08.53
SB
  
2Ryan Cutter
Ryan Cutter , USA
14:10.87
USA
14:10.87
PB
  
3Callum Elson
Callum Elson 98, GBR
14:11.96
98GBR
14:11.96
PB
  
4Jack Leitch
Jack Leitch 98, GBR
14:12.24
98GBR
14:12.24
PB
  
5Matthew Mason
Matthew Mason , CAN
14:14.21
CAN
14:14.21
PB
  
6Matty Mackay
Matty Mackay , USA
14:14.37
USA
14:14.37
PB
  
7Thomas Cooke
Thomas Cooke , USA
14:20.39
USA
14:20.39
PB
  
8Silas Eckenroad
Silas Eckenroad , USA
14:21.65
USA
14:21.65
PB
  
9Campbell Lee
Campbell Lee 00, CAN
14:25.19
00CAN
14:25.19
PB
  
10Jack Whetstone
Jack Whetstone , USA
14:29.44
USA
14:29.44
PB
  
11Austen Apperson
Austen Apperson , USA
14:29.65
USA
14:29.65
PB
  
12Ethan Wechsler
Ethan Wechsler 02, USA
14:31.45
02USA
14:31.45
PB
  
13Sam Acquaviva
Sam Acquaviva , USA
14:42.46
USA
14:42.46
PB
  
Austen Dalquist
Austen Dalquist 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Final E
1Brandon Olden
Brandon Olden , USA
14:10.71
USA
14:10.71
PB
  
2Chandler Underwood
Chandler Underwood 97, USA
14:21.40
97USA
14:21.40
PB
  
3Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos , USA
14:22.37
USA
14:22.37
PB
  
4Jack Pinho
Jack Pinho , USA
14:22.92
USA
14:22.92
PB
  
5Matthew Kearney
Matthew Kearney , USA
14:23.48
USA
14:23.48
PB
  
6Matthew Schaefer
Matthew Schaefer , USA
14:28.73
USA
14:28.73
PB
  
7Kabir Chavan
Kabir Chavan , USA
14:31.39
USA
14:31.39
PB
  
8Jake Mattei
Jake Mattei , USA
14:32.45
USA
14:32.45
PB
  
9Hayden Judge
Hayden Judge , USA
14:35.33
USA
14:35.33
PB
  
10Ben Sherman
Ben Sherman , USA
14:36.97
USA
14:36.97
PB
  
11Patrick Cullen
Patrick Cullen , USA
14:40.93
USA
14:40.93
PB
  
12Brogan Giffin
Brogan Giffin , USA
14:44.47
USA
14:44.47
PB
  
13Ramsey Little
Ramsey Little , USA
14:47.79
USA
14:47.79
SB
  
Patrick Mullen
Patrick Mullen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final F
1Jared Howse
Jared Howse 02, CAN
14:34.66
02CAN
14:34.66
PB
  
2Andrew Erskine
Andrew Erskine , USA
14:43.75
USA
14:43.75
SB
  
3Henry Jaques
Henry Jaques , USA
14:44.48
USA
14:44.48
SB
  
4Charles Namiot
Charles Namiot , USA
14:46.68
USA
14:46.68
PB
  
5William Boyle
William Boyle 02, CAN
14:48.23
02CAN
14:48.23
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ethan Exilhomme
Ethan Exilhomme , USA
7.98
USA
7.98
PB
  
2Yakubu Ibrahim
Yakubu Ibrahim 95, GHA
8.07
95GHA
8.07
SB
  
3Yvan Lopes Ribeiro
Yvan Lopes Ribeiro 99, POR
8.13
99POR
8.13
  
3Savion Thompson
Savion Thompson , USA
8.13
USA
8.13
PB
  
5Uchenna Nwosu
Uchenna Nwosu , USA
8.15
USA
8.15
  
6Aaron Gable
Aaron Gable , USA
8.40
USA
8.40
PB
  
7Devin Donahue
Devin Donahue 00, USA
8.41
00USA
8.41
PB
  
8Jackson Anderson
Jackson Anderson , USA
8.48
USA
8.48
SB
  
8Ramsley Exantus
Ramsley Exantus , USA
8.48
USA
8.48
PB
  
Heat 1
1Uchenna Nwosu
Uchenna Nwosu , USA
8.13
USA
8.13
PB
  
2Ramsley Exantus
Ramsley Exantus , USA
8.52
USA
8.52
PB
  
Heat 2
1Yakubu Ibrahim
Yakubu Ibrahim 95, GHA
8.43
95GHA
8.43
SB
  
2Aaron Gable
Aaron Gable , USA
8.45
USA
8.45
PB
  
Heat 3
1Yvan Lopes Ribeiro
Yvan Lopes Ribeiro 99, POR
8.10
99POR
8.10
PB
  
2Jackson Anderson
Jackson Anderson , USA
8.53
USA
8.53
SB
  
3Devin Donahue
Devin Donahue 00, USA
8.55
00USA
8.55
SB
  
Heat 4
1Ethan Exilhomme
Ethan Exilhomme , USA
8.07
USA
8.07
PB
  
2Savion Thompson
Savion Thompson , USA
8.27
USA
8.27
SB
  
3Hunter Dale
Hunter Dale , USA
8.60
USA
8.60
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kasim Cisse
Kasim Cisse 97, USA
2.05
97USA
2.05
SB
  
2Jack Reichenbach
Jack Reichenbach 98, USA
2.05
98USA
2.05
SB
  
10Jackson Anderson
Jackson Anderson , USA
1.75
USA
1.75
PB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.901.952.002.052.10
Cisse-----xxoxoxooxxx
Reichenbach-----oxooxoxxx
Andersonoxoxxooxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sam Riley
Sam Riley , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
2Mason Brubaker
Mason Brubaker , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
3Jack Vecellio
Jack Vecellio , USA
4.65
USA
4.65
PB
  
4Liam Landau
Liam Landau 01, USA
4.35
01USA
4.35
SB
  
3.00
4.65
3.15
4.80
3.30
3.45
3.60
3.75
3.90
4.05
4.20
4.35
4.50
Riley-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Brubaker-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Vecellioo
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Landau-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Garrett Robinson
Garrett Robinson 00, USA
7.10
00USA
7.10
SB
  
2Kyle Darrow
Kyle Darrow 95, USA
7.06
95USA
7.06
SB
  
3Sean Cabaniss
Sean Cabaniss , USA
7.00
USA
7.00
SB
  
4Stephen Gallagher
Stephen Gallagher , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
PB
  
Robinson6.907.106.86
Darrow6.817.017.06
Cabaniss6.847.00xx6.98
Gallagher6.61x6.69xx6.94
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Garrett Robinson
Garrett Robinson 00, USA
14.65
00USA
14.65
PB
  
2Sean Cabaniss
Sean Cabaniss , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
PB
  
Orion Joyner
Orion Joyner , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Robinson14.3614.1714.65
Cabanissx14.1814.43x14.01x
Joyner
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabe Hickman
Gabe Hickman , USA
17.09
USA
17.09
PB
  
2Derek Jacobs
Derek Jacobs 99, USA
16.81
99USA
16.81
PB
  
3Cole Tucker
Cole Tucker , USA
16.52
USA
16.52
PB
  
Christopher Tavarone
Christopher Tavarone , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Hickman15.8216.4116.9315.8316.6617.09
Jacobs16.2916.81xx16.56x
Tucker15.5915.7816.5216.2715.9815.90
Tavaronexxx
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nicholas Pisciotta
Nicholas Pisciotta , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Pisciottaxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Pace
Olivia Pace , USA
7.51
USA
7.51
PB
  
2Haja Donzo
Haja Donzo , USA
7.72
USA
7.72
PB
  
3Isatta Kenneh
Isatta Kenneh , USA
7.74
USA
7.74
SB
  
4Ella Maclean
Ella Maclean , USA
7.79
USA
7.79
PB
  
5Jillian Langille
Jillian Langille 05, CAN
7.80
05CAN
7.80
PB
  
6Kiara Tan
Kiara Tan 00, CAN
7.84
00CAN
7.84
SB
  
7Xiana Twombly
Xiana Twombly 00, USA
7.85
00USA
7.85
SB
  
8Lily Wetherbee
Lily Wetherbee , USA
7.87
USA
7.87
PB
  
Heat 1
1Olivia Pace
Olivia Pace , USA
7.64
USA
7.64
SB
  
Chloe Schneeberg
Chloe Schneeberg 03, CAN
DNF
03CAN
DNF
  
Heat 2
1Isatta Kenneh
Isatta Kenneh , USA
7.79
USA
7.79
SB
  
2Jillian Langille
Jillian Langille 05, CAN
7.93
05CAN
7.93
  
Heat 3
1Rachel Arthur
Rachel Arthur , USA
7.97
USA
7.97
PB
  
Heat 4
1Haja Donzo
Haja Donzo , USA
7.79
USA
7.79
SB
  
2Xiana Twombly
Xiana Twombly 00, USA
7.94
00USA
7.94
SB
  
3Lily Wetherbee
Lily Wetherbee , USA
7.95
USA
7.95
PB
  
Heat 5
1Ella Maclean
Ella Maclean , USA
7.91
USA
7.91
PB
  
Heat 6
1Kiara Tan
Kiara Tan 00, CAN
7.87
00CAN
7.87
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Pace
Olivia Pace , USA
24.84
USA
24.84
PB
  
2Isatta Kenneh
Isatta Kenneh , USA
24.96
USA
24.96
SB
  
3Kalli'ana Botelho
Kalli'ana Botelho , USA
25.06
USA
25.06
SB
  
K 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aisha Gay
Aisha Gay 99, USA
38.77
99USA
38.77
PB
  
2Sophia Gorriaran
Sophia Gorriaran 05, USA
39.35
05USA
39.35
PB
  
3Bethany Deloof
Bethany Deloof 98, USA
40.12
98USA
40.12
SB
  
Final B
1Alyssa Romagnoli
Alyssa Romagnoli , USA
39.75
USA
39.75
PB
  
2Trinity Smith
Trinity Smith 00, USA
40.39
00USA
40.39
PB
  
3Shelby Macisaac
Shelby Macisaac 03, CAN
40.51
03CAN
40.51
PB
  
4Emma Faivre
Emma Faivre , USA
40.96
USA
40.96
PB
  
Final C
1Emma Kinney
Emma Kinney , USA
40.40
USA
40.40
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Bernard Kylee
Bernard Kylee , USA
56.54
USA
56.54
PB
  
2Kyla Krawczyk
Kyla Krawczyk , USA
57.07
USA
57.07
PB
  
Final C
1Emma Kinney
Emma Kinney , USA
57.83
USA
57.83
PB
  
2Camryn Taylor
Camryn Taylor , USA
58.64
USA
58.64
PB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Sheppard
Isabella Sheppard , USA
1:36.23
USA
1:36.23
PB
  
2Sanaiya Watts
Sanaiya Watts 01, USA
1:36.58
01USA
1:36.58
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sophia Gorriaran
Sophia Gorriaran 05, USA
2:04.07
05USA
2:04.07
SB
  
2Brid O'Connell
Brid O'Connell , USA
2:12.07
USA
2:12.07
PB
  
3Jessica Harding
Jessica Harding 99, USA
2:12.14
99USA
2:12.14
PB
  
4Lucinda Shotts
Lucinda Shotts , USA
2:13.20
USA
2:13.20
SB
  
5Kristin Hohenstein
Kristin Hohenstein , USA
2:14.51
USA
2:14.51
PB
  
Final C
3Allie Jones
Allie Jones 00, USA
2:35.91
00USA
2:35.91
SB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex O'Neill
Alex O'Neill 00, IRL
2:48.18
00IRL
2:48.18
PB
  
2Halle Atkinson
Halle Atkinson , USA
2:51.69
USA
2:51.69
PB
  
3Maria Marascia
Maria Marascia 91, COL
2:53.75
91COL
2:53.75
PB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lauren White
Lauren White , USA
4:44.64
USA
4:44.64
PB
  
2Meredith Rizzo
Meredith Rizzo 95, USA
4:46.28
95USA
4:46.28
SB
  
3Anna Oeser
Anna Oeser , USA
4:48.94
USA
4:48.94
PB
  
4Aleta Looker
Aleta Looker , USA
4:54.25
USA
4:54.25
PB
  
5Sarah Adler
Sarah Adler , USA
4:57.18
USA
4:57.18
PB
  
8Weronika Lewna
Weronika Lewna 01, POL
5:08.73
01POL
5:08.73
SB
  
13Grace Dervan
Grace Dervan 00, IRL
5:24.98
00IRL
5:24.98
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Nolan
Sarah Nolan 00, CAN
10:00.14
00CAN
10:00.14
PB
  
2Anna Slager
Anna Slager , USA
10:01.87
USA
10:01.87
PB
  
3Emma Eastman
Emma Eastman , USA
10:03.13
USA
10:03.13
PB
  
4Ella Ball
Ella Ball , USA
10:07.66
USA
10:07.66
PB
  
5Grace Kaercher
Grace Kaercher , USA
10:08.69
USA
10:08.69
PB
  
6Grace Dailey
Grace Dailey , USA
10:14.21
USA
10:14.21
PB
  
7Ivy Bialowas
Ivy Bialowas , USA
10:14.75
USA
10:14.75
PB
  
Final C
1Ceili McCabe
Ceili McCabe 01, CAN
8:52.52
01CAN
8:52.52
PB
  
2Anna Camp-Bennett
Anna Camp-Bennett 98, USA
8:52.53
98USA
8:52.53
PB
  
3Amy Cashin
Amy Cashin 94, AUS
8:53.07
94AUS
8:53.07
PB
  
4Katelyn Tuohy
Katelyn Tuohy 02, USA
8:54.18
02USA
8:54.18
PB
  
5Samantha Bush
Samantha Bush 00, USA
8:54.37
00USA
8:54.37
PB
  
6Lexy Halladay
Lexy Halladay 01, USA
9:02.32
01USA
9:02.32
PB
  
7Sami Corman
Sami Corman 00, USA
9:08.43
00USA
9:08.43
PB
  
8Sarah LaTour
Sarah LaTour , USA
9:12.42
USA
9:12.42
PB
  
9Emily Sessa
Emily Sessa , USA
9:23.32
USA
9:23.32
PB
  
10Senna Ohlsson
9:27.56
SWE
9:27.56
PB
  
11Elise Thorner
Elise Thorner 01, GBR
9:28.19
01GBR
9:28.19
PB
  
12Kate Hunter
Kate Hunter 99, USA
9:31.85
99USA
9:31.85
PB
  
13Anna Vess
Anna Vess , USA
9:34.05
USA
9:34.05
PB
  
Dominique Clairmonte
Dominique Clairmonte , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
1Shannon Flockhart
Shannon Flockhart 02, GBR
9:20.51
02GBR
9:20.51
PB
  
2Marina Gross
Marina Gross 04, CAN
9:36.83
04CAN
9:36.83
PB
  
3Annika Sisson
Annika Sisson 96, USA
9:37.47
96USA
9:37.47
SB
  
4Madison Yerke
Madison Yerke 97, USA
9:38.35
97USA
9:38.35
PB
  
5Emily Pomainville
Emily Pomainville , USA
9:38.50
USA
9:38.50
PB
  
6Kylee Raftis
Kylee Raftis 99, CAN
9:38.90
99CAN
9:38.90
PB
  
7Tessa McClain
Tessa McClain , USA
9:39.50
USA
9:39.50
PB
  
8Erin Mawhinney
Erin Mawhinney 96, CAN
9:42.19
96CAN
9:42.19
PB
  
9Sarah Flynn
Sarah Flynn , USA
9:46.99
USA
9:46.99
PB
  
10Paige Carter
Paige Carter , USA
9:52.45
USA
9:52.45
PB
  
11Maria Seykora
Maria Seykora , USA
9:55.17
USA
9:55.17
SB
  
12Mercyline Kimaiyo
Mercyline Kimaiyo , KEN
9:56.60
KEN
9:56.60
PB
  
13Roshni Singh
Roshni Singh , USA
9:57.94
USA
9:57.94
SB
  
14Katherine Connolly
Katherine Connolly , USA
10:02.35
USA
10:02.35
PB
  
15Miriam Ruoff
Miriam Ruoff 02, GER
10:07.55
02GER
10:07.55
SB
  
K 5000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Rodenfels
Annie Rodenfels 96, USA
15:08.80
96USA
15:08.80
PB
  
2Whittni Orton
Whittni Orton 97, USA
15:09.47
97USA
15:09.47
PB
  
3Courtney Wayment
Courtney Wayment 98, USA
15:15.46
98USA
15:15.46
PB
  
4Kelsey Chmiel
Kelsey Chmiel 01, USA
15:27.36
01USA
15:27.36
PB
  
5Maddy Denner
Maddy Denner 00, USA
15:27.96
00USA
15:27.96
PB
  
6Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen 96, ISR
15:33.00
96ISR
15:33.00
PB NR
  
7Alexandra Hays
Alexandra Hays 99, USA
15:33.84
99USA
15:33.84
PB
  
8Kayley DeLay
Kayley DeLay 99, USA
15:36.66
99USA
15:36.66
PB
  
9Lauren Ryan
Lauren Ryan 98, AUS
15:40.40
98AUS
15:40.40
PB
  
10Emma Heckel
Emma Heckel 02, GER
15:41.07
02GER
15:41.07
PB
  
11Gracelyn Larkin
Gracelyn Larkin 01, CAN
15:41.17
01CAN
15:41.17
PB
  
12Nicole Fegans
Nicole Fegans 98, USA
15:42.73
98USA
15:42.73
PB
  
13Joyce Kimeli
Joyce Kimeli , KEN
15:43.39
KEN
15:43.39
SB
  
14Katie Izzo
Katie Izzo 96, USA
15:47.74
96USA
15:47.74
SB
  
15Maggie Donahue
Maggie Donahue , USA
15:49.39
USA
15:49.39
PB
  
16Aubrey Frentheway
Aubrey Frentheway , USA
15:52.11
USA
15:52.11
PB
  
17Summer Harper
Summer Harper , USA
15:56.45
USA
15:56.45
PB
  
18Abbe Goldstein
Abbe Goldstein 99, USA
16:00.62
99USA
16:00.62
PB
  
19Savannah Shaw
Savannah Shaw 00, USA
16:06.16
00USA
16:06.16
PB
  
20Amelia Mazza-Downie
Amelia Mazza-Downie 99, AUS
16:08.70
99AUS
16:08.70
PB
  
Hannah Steelman
Hannah Steelman 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Abbey Wheeler
Abbey Wheeler 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Hannah Miller
Hannah Miller 97, NZL
15:41.28
97NZL
15:41.28
PB
  
2Emily MacKay
Emily MacKay , USA
15:44.93
USA
15:44.93
PB
  
3Lauren Bailey
Lauren Bailey , USA
15:45.30
USA
15:45.30
PB
  
4Katie Camarena
Katie Camarena , USA
15:51.49
USA
15:51.49
PB
  
5Maria Coffin
Maria Coffin 99, USA
15:55.43
99USA
15:55.43
PB
  
6Anna Pataki
Anna Pataki 97, HUN
15:55.65
97HUN
15:55.65
PB NR
  
7Billie Hatch
Billie Hatch 99, USA
15:57.85
99USA
15:57.85
PB
  
8Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth 01, NOR
16:00.99
01NOR
16:00.99
PB NR
  
9Alexandra Lucki
Alexandra Lucki 96, CAN
16:08.26
96CAN
16:08.26
PB
  
10McKenna Lee
McKenna Lee , USA
16:11.94
USA
16:11.94
PB
  
11Heather Holt
Heather Holt , USA
16:20.91
USA
16:20.91
PB
  
12Celine Ritter
Celine Ritter 98, GER
16:23.46
98GER
16:23.46
PB
  
13Stefanie Parsons
Stefanie Parsons 99, CAN
16:25.51
99CAN
16:25.51
PB
  
14Anna Kostarellis
Anna Kostarellis 99, USA
16:34.89
99USA
16:34.89
PB
  
15Gionna Quarzo
Gionna Quarzo 02, USA
16:36.23
02USA
16:36.23
SB
  
16Samree Dishon
Samree Dishon , USA
16:39.05
USA
16:39.05
PB
  
17Hannah Brookover
Hannah Brookover 98, USA
16:48.48
98USA
16:48.48
SB
  
Dominique Clairmonte
Dominique Clairmonte , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Rachel Hyland
Rachel Hyland , USA
16:06.42
USA
16:06.42
PB
  
2Melissa Lodge
Melissa Lodge , USA
16:15.36
USA
16:15.36
PB
  
3Tina Capparell
Tina Capparell , USA
16:38.60
USA
16:38.60
PB
  
4Juanita Johnson
Juanita Johnson , USA
16:43.90
USA
16:43.90
PB
  
5Olivia Lomascolo
Olivia Lomascolo , USA
16:46.93
USA
16:46.93
PB
  
6Susanna Weir
Susanna Weir 99, USA
16:49.62
99USA
16:49.62
PB
  
7Abigail Hassman
Abigail Hassman , USA
16:53.42
USA
16:53.42
PB
  
8Toni Moore
Toni Moore 98, GBR
16:57.03
98GBR
16:57.03
SB
  
9Meredith Bloss
Meredith Bloss , USA
16:59.41
USA
16:59.41
PB
  
10Emily Lane
Emily Lane , USA
17:00.45
USA
17:00.45
PB
  
11Azza Borovicka-Swanson
Azza Borovicka-Swanson , USA
17:03.46
USA
17:03.46
PB
  
12Hayley Collins
Hayley Collins 99, USA
17:08.08
99USA
17:08.08
SB
  
13Lindsey Ickes
Lindsey Ickes , USA
17:09.37
USA
17:09.37
PB
  
14Hannah Lindgren
Hannah Lindgren , USA
17:09.90
USA
17:09.90
PB
  
15Hannah Rieders
Hannah Rieders , USA
17:26.78
USA
17:26.78
SB
  
16Keira Cohen
Keira Cohen , USA
17:29.88
USA
17:29.88
PB
  
Elise Thorner
Elise Thorner 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
Aleta Looker
Aleta Looker , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final D
1Julien Webster
Julien Webster 99, USA
17:17.74
99USA
17:17.74
PB
  
Emma Saart
Emma Saart , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Symone Foster
Symone Foster , USA
8.67
USA
8.67
SB
  
2Trinity Smith
Trinity Smith 00, USA
8.75
00USA
8.75
  
3Michelle Nkoudou
Michelle Nkoudou , USA
8.78
USA
8.78
SB
  
4Virsavia Goretoy
Virsavia Goretoy , USA
8.97
USA
8.97
  
5Emma Montoya
Emma Montoya 99, FRA
9.00
99FRA
9.00
SB
  
6Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
9.15
USA
9.15
=SB
  
Heat 1
1Trinity Smith
Trinity Smith 00, USA
8.67
00USA
8.67
SB
  
2Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
9.15
USA
9.15
SB
  
3Emma Montoya
Emma Montoya 99, FRA
9.35
99FRA
9.35
SB
  
Heat 2
1Michelle Nkoudou
Michelle Nkoudou , USA
8.87
USA
8.87
SB
  
Heat 3
1Symone Foster
Symone Foster , USA
8.73
USA
8.73
SB
  
2Virsavia Goretoy
Virsavia Goretoy , USA
8.94
USA
8.94
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Asia Hamilton
Asia Hamilton 02, CAN
1.74
02CAN
1.74
PB
  
2Kalli'ana Botelho
Kalli'ana Botelho , USA
1.65
USA
1.65
SB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.721.74
Hamilton-ooooxoxo
Botelhoooxooxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kelsie Hao
Kelsie Hao , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
2Skyler Bomba
Skyler Bomba , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
PB
  
Cailey Spanitz
Cailey Spanitz , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.003.153.303.453.603.75
Hao---ooxxx
Bombaoooxooxxx
Spanitz-xxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Xiana Twombly
Xiana Twombly 00, USA
5.82
00USA
5.82
PB
  
2Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
5.78
USA
5.78
PB
  
3Emma Lawrence
Emma Lawrence , USA
5.65
USA
5.65
=PB
  
Twombly5.625.825.655.495.44x
Biron5.665.685.725.78x5.46
Lawrence5.65x5.615.485.455.30
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa WeyhenmeyerSWE
11.79
  
Weyhenmeyer11.70xxx11.5211.79
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kiana Lino
Kiana Lino , USA
14.65
USA
14.65
PB
  
2Bridget Bishop
Bridget Bishop , USA
14.27
USA
14.27
PB
  
3Emma Kowalski
Emma Kowalski 01, USA
13.05
01USA
13.05
PB
  
4Mikah Maples
Mikah Maples , USA
12.86
USA
12.86
SB
  
5Madeleine Duchaussee
Madeleine Duchaussee , USA
12.57
USA
12.57
SB
  
6Katherine George
Katherine George , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
PB
  
Taylor Jax
Taylor Jax , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Lino13.83x14.1813.5614.6514.05
Bishop13.8113.9914.1114.2713.6113.69
Kowalski12.0912.5212.1213.0513.0512.07
Maples12.69x12.8612.72x12.63
Duchaussee12.5712.1012.2311.3311.2011.45
George12.2211.4912.1810.94x12.04
Jax
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Kowalski
Emma Kowalski 01, USA
17.29
01USA
17.29
PB
  
Kowalski16.3017.2917.0116.3316.8916.76

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik