0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs KIK
Tävlande: 763 (270+493)   Starter: 2054 (713+1341)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
7.12
IFK Göteborg
7.12
PB
  
2Josef Åberg
7.21
Hälle IF
7.21
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.24
IFK Göteborg
7.24
PB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.26
IFK Göteborg
7.26
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.32
PB
  
6Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
7.47
IFK Göteborg
7.47
PB
  
7Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.51
F Stenungsunds FI
7.51
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
7.21
IFK Göteborg
7.21
  
2Josef Åberg
7.30
Hälle IF
7.30
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.32
=PB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.46
IFK Göteborg
7.46
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
7.54
IFK Göteborg
7.54
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
52.18
04DEN
52.18
PB
  
2Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
53.90
92DEN
53.90
SB
  
3Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
1:00.57
01DEN
1:00.57
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Elias Ramhult
4:18.57
IK Ymer
4:18.57
PB
  
2Love Ramhult
4:24.67
IK Ymer
4:24.67
PB
  
3Linus Alinder
4:30.05
Mölndals AIK
4:30.05
PB
  
4Fredrik Nybäck
4:31.50
Spårvägens FK
4:31.50
PB
  
5Nils Askelund
4:41.07
Mölndals AIK
4:41.07
PB
  
6Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
4:43.76
PB
  
7David Lövdahl
4:44.03
IFK Halmstad
4:44.03
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
2.07
PB
  
1.751.781.841.901.962.002.072.10
Jacobssonooooooxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.10
=PB
  
2Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 91, DEN
3.80
91DEN
3.80
SB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.80
PB
  
3.603.703.803.904.004.704.805.015.105.21
Jacobsson-----ooooxxx
Sørensen--xo-xxx
Thyrmanoxoxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
6.30
IFK Göteborg
6.30
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.07
PB
  
3Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.81
IFK Trelleborg
5.81
PB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
5.73
SB
  
Lorentzon5.316.306.185.42
Lundqvist6.074.085.456.016.01x
Pai5.735.585.735.685.685.81
Karlssonx5.734.11xx
M Tresteg     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
12.06
01DEN
12.06
PB
  
2Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
11.60
92DEN
11.60
SB
  
Esbensen11.4711.9111.6912.0611.75x
Jaqué11.1211.5211.2611.08x11.60
M Kula     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Jonas Ejderstedt
Jonas Ejderstedt 76, Färjestaden
13.45
FIK Färjestaden
13.45
PB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
11.01
FIK Färjestaden
11.01
PB
  
3Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
10.23
01DEN
10.23
PB
  
Ejderstedt12.1513.4510.2212.1111.3211.64
Schütz11.0110.1510.9510.9710.1110.30
Esbensen9.489.789.6710.239.629.51
M 4x200 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1IFK Göteborg 
1:32.80
  
  Tristan Heno  04, Anthon Bokelund Singh  04, Lucas Lorentzon  03, Robin Turan  04
2IFK Helsingborg 
1:45.50
  
  Jacob Carlsson  05, Linus Rosén  06, Tim Björk Schwabe  07, Jacob Rosberg  06
3IFK Lund 
1:45.91
  
  Melvin Preihs  06, Alfons Etroth  06, Kalel Muddingay  06, Isak Gamst  05
Ullevi FK 
DNF
  
  Viggo Andersson  04, Philip Karlsson  04, Johannes Lundqvist  04, Hugo Tilldal  05
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1IFK Göteborg 
1:35.69
  
  Hugo Kündig  06, Albin Edin  06, Tobias Hadzikostas  05, Jamil Benjamin  87
2Ullevi FK 
1:38.77
  
  Shakeem Reid  05, Jonas Gustén  05, Marcus Johansson  05, Charlie Wolschon  05
3IFK Helsingborg 
1:41.79
  
  Albin Sjöh  06, Viktor Vartia  06, David Eriksson  06, Adam Greszkiewicz  06
4IFK Lund 
1:51.03
  
  Julian Westberg Dolfe  06, Gustav Ågårdh  06, Elias Löndahl  06, Emil Wetterberg  07
P17 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Isak Gamst
7.14
IFK Lund
7.14
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.49
PB
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.54
PB
  
4Johan Conway
7.82
Mölndals AIK
7.82
  
5Linus Wahl
7.88
IK Lerum FI
7.88
  
6Elias Toth
7.88
IFK Lund
7.88
=PB
  
7Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.92
PB
  
8Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
7.93
IFK Helsingborg
7.93
PB
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.56
PB
q
  
2Linus Wahl
7.85
IK Lerum FI
7.85
q
  
3Elias Toth
7.88
IFK Lund
7.88
PB
q
  
4Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.96
PB
q
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.12
SB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Isak Gamst
7.08
IFK Lund
7.08
PB
q
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.56
PB
q
  
3Johan Conway
7.78
Mölndals AIK
7.78
PB
q
  
4Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
7.94
IFK Helsingborg
7.94
PB
q
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Elias RamhultIK Ymer
53.68
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
55.83
IFK Halmstad
55.83
PB
  
3Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
1:00.19
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.19
PB
  
Final B
5 dec
5 dec
1Isak Gamst
51.74
IFK Lund
51.74
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
57.80
IFK Halmstad
57.80
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
1:04.85
Tranås AIF
1:04.85
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.56
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
9.57
IFK Halmstad
9.57
PB
  
3Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
9.73
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Isak Gamst
1.78
IFK Lund
1.78
PB
  
2Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
1.72
PB
  
3Edvin Håkansson
1.69
IFK Halmstad
1.69
PB
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.65
PB
  
1.451.511.561.611.651.691.721.751.78
Gamst-oo-o-o-o
Björkman Schölin-ooxooooxxx
Håkansson-ooxoxoxoxxx
Johanssonooxooxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.10
PB
  
2Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.70
PB
  
3Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.70
PB
  
4Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
2.50
IFK Helsingborg
2.50
PB
  
2.20
4.10
2.30
4.20
2.40
2.50
2.60
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
Torgersson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Tegnér-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Lindbom-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Thedeo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






P17 Längd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.30
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
6.01
IK Lerum FI
6.01
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.93
PB
  
4Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
5.82
IFK Göteborg
5.82
PB
  
5Jonas Gustén
5.78
Ullevi FK
5.78
SB
  
6Wilmer Olsson
5.46
Mölndals AIK
5.46
PB
  
7Gavin Wastrell
5.31
IFK Trelleborg
5.31
PB
  
8Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.24
PB
  
9Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
5.19
PB
  
Johansson6.30x5.776.016.10x
Wahlx6.01xxxx
Svanberg5.915.935.925.83x5.88
Sander5.395.825.275.195.675.81
Gustén5.625.785.76x5.685.55
Olsson5.385.245.405.255.46x
Wastrell5.255.285.235.315.044.97
Nielsen4.945.245.035.22x5.09
Wolschon5.194.494.92
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.46
SB
  
2Viggo Nielsen
11.06
IK Lerum FI
11.06
PB
  
Svanberg12.4612.4612.3411.43
Nielsen10.6710.8310.94x11.06
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Jonas Dufresne
Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN
13.76
04DEN
13.76
PB
  
1Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
PB
  
2Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
10.50
IFK Helsingborg
10.50
PB
  
3Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
9.73
  
Dufresnex13.2013.76xx13.49
Sander10.5410.24x10.5611.3710.72
Thede10.03x10.368.6710.509.51
Wolschon9.59x8.72x9.739.44
P16 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.21
IFK Göteborg
7.21
PB
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.21
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.25
IFK Göteborg
7.25
PB
  
4Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
7.49
06DEN
7.49
PB
  
5Emil Ellersgaard Kruse
Emil Ellersgaard Kruse 06, DEN
7.60
06DEN
7.60
PB
  
6Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
7.63
06DEN
7.63
=PB
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
7.68
IFK Helsingborg
7.68
  
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
7.53
IFK Helsingborg
7.53
PB
q
  
2Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
7.56
06DEN
7.56
PB
q
  
3Allan Elgemark
7.75
Mölndals AIK
7.75
=PB
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
7.76
IFK Helsingborg
7.76
PB
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
7.83
IFK Helsingborg
7.83
PB
  
6Lukas Tallefors
8.11
IFK Växjö
8.11
PB
  
7Isak Bergström
8.14
IFK Växjö
8.14
PB
  
8Viggo Bergström
8.20
IFK Växjö
8.20
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.25
IFK Göteborg
7.25
PB
q
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.32
PB
q
  
3Emil Ellersgaard Kruse
Emil Ellersgaard Kruse 06, DEN
7.65
06DEN
7.65
PB
q
  
4Jonas Ellison
7.71
Örgryte IS
7.71
SB
  
5Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
8.08
IFK Helsingborg
8.08
PB
  
6Vinton Landelius
8.35
Mölndals AIK
8.35
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.36
IFK Göteborg
7.36
PB
q
  
2Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
7.63
06DEN
7.63
PB
q
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
7.64
IFK Helsingborg
7.64
PB
q
  
4Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.90
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
7.94
Varbergs GIF
7.94
  
6Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.08
PB
  
7William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
8.44
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Leo Bergman
52.88
Hälle IF
52.88
PB
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
53.85
KFUM Örebro
53.85
PB
  
3Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
57.37
PB
  
Final B
5 dec
5 dec
1Viggo Bergström
58.58
IFK Växjö
58.58
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
59.97
Varbergs GIF
59.97
PB
  
3Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
1:00.25
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.25
PB
  
Final C
5 dec
5 dec
1Gösta Berglund
56.49
Tranås AIF
56.49
PB
  
2Albin Björk
59.31
Mölndals AIK
59.31
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1:03.36
IFK Göteborg
1:03.36
PB
  
Final D
5 dec
5 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
56.11
IFK Göteborg
56.11
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
57.14
IFK Växjö
57.14
PB
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
58.38
IFK Helsingborg
58.38
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.59
IFK Helsingborg
8.59
PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
9.39
IFK Växjö
9.39
  
4Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.67
PB
  
5Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
9.84
PB
  
6David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.09
IFK Helsingborg
10.09
PB
  
Heat 1
5 dec
5 dec
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
q
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.76
IFK Helsingborg
8.76
PB
q
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
10.12
PB
q
  
4Lukas Tallefors
10.65
IFK Växjö
10.65
PB
  
Heat 2
5 dec
5 dec
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.28
IFK Göteborg
9.28
PB
q
  
2Isak Bergström
9.35
IFK Växjö
9.35
PB
q
  
3Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
9.85
PB
q
  
4Gösta Berglund
10.09
Tranås AIF
10.09
PB
q
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.29
IFK Helsingborg
10.29
PB
q
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
1.90
06DEN
1.90
PB
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.81
IFK Helsingborg
1.81
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
1.78
IFK Helsingborg
1.78
PB
  
4Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.72
PB
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
1.72
IFK Helsingborg
1.72
PB
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.72
IFK Göteborg
1.72
PB
  
7Viggo Bergström
1.65
IFK Växjö
1.65
PB
  
7Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
1.65
PB
  
9Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
1.56
IFK Helsingborg
1.56
PB
  
10Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.51
PB
  
10Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
1.51
PB
  
1.38
1.84
1.45
1.87
1.51
1.90
1.56
1.93
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
Pedersen-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Rosén-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Greszkiewicz-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Dahlenborg-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxp


Jellum Ling-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Toll-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Bergström-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Löndahl-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Sjöh-
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Preihso
o
o
xxx







Ågårdho
o
o
xxx







P16 Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Viggo Bergström
4.00
IFK Växjö
4.00
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
PB
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
2.80
IFK Helsingborg
2.80
PB
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
2.50
PB
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
2.10
IFK Helsingborg
2.10
PB
  
2.00
3.50
2.10
3.60
2.20
3.70
2.30
3.80
2.40
3.90
2.50
4.00
2.60
4.10
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.40
Bergström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Bergström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Roséno
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx

Ågårdh-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Jellum Lingxo
o
xxx








P16 Längd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.10
IFK Helsingborg
6.10
PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
6.04
IFK Helsingborg
6.04
PB
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.73
IFK Helsingborg
5.73
PB
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.52
IFK Helsingborg
5.52
PB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
5.50
PB
  
6Allan Elgemark
5.33
Mölndals AIK
5.33
PB
  
7Emil Ellersgaard Kruse
Emil Ellersgaard Kruse 06, DEN
5.27
06DEN
5.27
PB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
5.08
PB
  
9Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.05
IFK Göteborg
5.05
PB
  
10Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
4.87
PB
  
11Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
4.80
06DEN
4.80
SB
  
12William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
4.75
PB
  
13Jonas Ellison
4.70
Örgryte IS
4.70
PB
  
14Oscar Carlsson
4.56
Örgryte IS
4.56
PB
  
15Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
4.00
PB
  
Rosén5.885.905.836.106.035.84
Greszkiewicz5.725.576.045.75x6.02
Vartia5.475.485.545.635.735.38
Sjöh5.145.525.165.255.055.34
Löndahl5.435.455.425.505.475.46
Elgemark5.335.185.145.083.414.05
Kruse5.274.934.834.464.995.03
Preihs5.005.05x4.965.084.90
Toll4.624.915.05
Ekerot2.864.684.87
Møller4.564.504.80
Malmström4.664.684.75
Ellison4.434.704.33
Carlsson4.564.354.40
Westberg Dolfe3.603.474.00
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.95
IFK Göteborg
12.95
PB
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
12.38
IFK Helsingborg
12.38
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
12.02
IFK Helsingborg
12.02
PB
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
11.87
IFK Helsingborg
11.87
PB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
11.67
PB
  
6Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
11.41
06DEN
11.41
PB
  
7Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
11.11
06DEN
11.11
SB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
10.91
PB
  
9Viggo Bergström
10.38
IFK Växjö
10.38
PB
  
10David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.34
Sävedalens AIK
10.34
PB
  
11Isak Bergström
10.12
IFK Växjö
10.12
PB
  
Enemanx12.09x12.4411.6312.95
Vartia11.8511.9011.6111.8611.9012.38
Greszkiewiczxx12.0211.6811.9110.98
Sjöh11.4511.3511.8711.4011.38x
Löndahlx11.2411.3511.6211.67x
Møller10.9811.23x11.1511.1811.41
Dufresne11.03x11.11
Preihs10.7510.9110.6210.7410.6410.83
Bergström10.3810.2910.04
Jendeby10.3410.14x
Bergström8.509.7910.12
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.84
IFK Göteborg
10.84
PB
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
10.56
IFK Helsingborg
10.56
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
10.40
IFK Helsingborg
10.40
PB
  
4Emil Ellersgaard Kruse
Emil Ellersgaard Kruse 06, DEN
9.72
06DEN
9.72
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
9.51
IFK Växjö
9.51
PB
  
6Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
8.77
PB
  
7Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
8.64
PB
  
8Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
8.02
PB
  
Toll10.1810.4010.679.6410.8410.58
Rosén9.239.7210.0610.5610.4310.35
Jellum Ling9.4310.2610.3110.2610.409.80
Kruse9.018.959.10x9.189.72
Bergström8.289.069.109.209.519.01
Ågårdh8.678.368.748.778.558.16
Westberg Dolfe8.508.128.64x8.24x
Hallqvist-Persson8.027.137.297.75x7.33
P15 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.28
Eslövs AI
7.28
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
7.37
07NOR
7.37
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
7.61
Örgryte IS
7.61
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.62
FIK Färjestaden
7.62
PB
  
5Edvin Persson
7.64
Högby IF
7.64
PB
  
6Alfred Danerud
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
=PB
  
7Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.76
  
8David Blixt
7.91
Mölndals AIK
7.91
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Tim Björk Schwabe
7.83
IFK Helsingborg
7.83
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
7.95
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
7.98
Sävedalens AIK
7.98
PB
  
4Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.00
=PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
8.01
FIK Färjestaden
8.01
  
6Viktor Holm
8.02
Turebergs FK
8.02
PB
  
7Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.05
IFK Göteborg
8.05
  
8Bruno SchönIFK Lund
8.11
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.56
Örgryte IS
7.56
=PB
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.71
PB
q
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
7.94
IFK Helsingborg
7.94
q
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
7.99
Sävedalens AIK
7.99
PB
q
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.21
Kongahälla AIK
8.21
PB
  
6Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
PB
  
7Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
8.42
PB
  
8Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
8.49
07DEN
8.49
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.63
FIK Färjestaden
7.63
PB
q
  
2Alfred Danerud
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
PB
q
  
3Edvin Persson
7.69
Högby IF
7.69
PB
q
  
4David Blixt
7.88
Mölndals AIK
7.88
q
  
5Viktor Holm
8.03
Turebergs FK
8.03
PB
q
  
6Bruno SchönIFK Lund
8.09
PB
q
  
7Oskar Andersson
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
  
8Erik Håkansson
8.26
Turebergs FK
8.26
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.32
Eslövs AI
7.32
PB
q
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
8.00
q
  
3Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
8.16
  
4Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.41
IFK Göteborg
8.41
PB
  
5Gustav Johansson
8.45
IFK Växjö
8.45
PB
  
6Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
8.54
PB
  
7Ivan Fredberg
8.60
Örgryte IS
8.60
PB
  
8Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
8.63
07DEN
8.63
PB
  
Heat 4
4 dec
4 dec
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
7.56
07NOR
7.56
q
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
7.95
FIK Färjestaden
7.95
PB
q
  
3Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.00
PB
q
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.04
IFK Göteborg
8.04
q
  
5Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
8.29
07DEN
8.29
PB
  
6Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.47
IFK Göteborg
8.47
PB
  
7Oliver Braunias
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
PB
  
8Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
9.07
FIK Färjestaden
9.07
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
23.19
Eslövs AI
23.19
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
24.64
Sävedalens AIK
24.64
PB
  
3Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
24.91
07NOR
24.91
  
4Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
25.45
Trollhättan FIK
25.45
  
Final B
5 dec
5 dec
1Edvin Persson
24.40
Högby IF
24.40
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
25.12
FIK Färjestaden
25.12
PB
  
3William Svensson
25.67
Sävedalens AIK
25.67
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
26.15
IFK Göteborg
26.15
PB
  
Final C
5 dec
5 dec
1Malte Zettergren
25.87
Varbergs GIF
25.87
PB
  
2Elias Eliasson
26.38
Mölndals AIK
26.38
PB
  
3Oskar Andersson
26.68
Mölndals AIK
26.68
  
4Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
27.54
IFK Göteborg
27.54
  
Final D
5 dec
5 dec
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
26.34
FIK Färjestaden
26.34
PB
  
2Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
27.50
PB
  
3Nils Johner
27.58
IK Lerum FI
27.58
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
27.88
Mölndals AIK
27.88
PB
  
Final E
5 dec
5 dec
1Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
27.14
IFK Göteborg
27.14
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
27.43
Kongahälla AIK
27.43
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
27.88
IFK Växjö
27.88
PB
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.29
F Stenungsunds FI
28.29
PB
  
Final F
5 dec
5 dec
1Tim Björk Schwabe
25.72
IFK Helsingborg
25.72
PB
  
2Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.33
IFK Göteborg
27.33
PB
  
3Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
28.36
07DEN
28.36
PB
  
4Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
29.37
FIK Färjestaden
29.37
PB
  
Final G
5 dec
5 dec
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
25.80
PB
  
2Hugo Persson
25.84
Mölndals AIK
25.84
PB
  
3Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
27.24
07DEN
27.24
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:54.78
IFK Göteborg
2:54.78
PB
  
2Axel Olsson
2:55.94
IK Lerum FI
2:55.94
PB
  
3William Svensson
2:58.38
Sävedalens AIK
2:58.38
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
3:03.70
Varbergs GIF
3:03.70
PB
  
5Olof Sundin
3:07.42
Varbergs GIF
3:07.42
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3:12.28
IFK Göteborg
3:12.28
PB
  
7Nils Johner
3:12.31
IK Lerum FI
3:12.31
PB
  
8Noah Hedenblom
3:14.72
Mölndals AIK
3:14.72
PB
  
9Calle Wärn
3:16.50
IK Lerum FI
3:16.50
PB
  
10Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
3:19.32
07DEN
3:19.32
PB
  
11Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
3:29.49
FIK Färjestaden
3:29.49
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
8.63
07NOR
8.63
PB
  
3David Blixt
8.73
Mölndals AIK
8.73
  
4Edvin Persson
8.88
Högby IF
8.88
PB
  
5Viktor Holm
9.34
Turebergs FK
9.34
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
PB
  
7Ove Hagström
9.82
Örgryte IS
9.82
PB
  
8Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
10.31
IFK Växjö
10.31
  
Heat 1
5 dec
5 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
PB
q
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
8.79
07NOR
8.79
PB
q
  
3Viktor Holm
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
PB
q
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.27
F Stenungsunds FI
10.27
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
10.56
Sävedalens AIK
10.56
PB
  
6Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
10.71
PB
  
7Gustav Johansson
11.08
IFK Växjö
11.08
PB
  
Heat 2
5 dec
5 dec
1David Blixt
8.72
Mölndals AIK
8.72
PB
q
  
2Edvin Persson
9.09
Högby IF
9.09
PB
q
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.71
IFK Göteborg
9.71
PB
q
  
4Ove Hagström
9.89
Örgryte IS
9.89
PB
q
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
10.19
IFK Växjö
10.19
PB
q
  
6Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
11.04
07DEN
11.04
PB
  
Oliver Braunias
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.81
FIK Färjestaden
1.81
PB
  
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
PB
  
3Svante Svensson
1.75
Sävedalens AIK
1.75
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.69
Kongahälla AIK
1.69
PB
  
5Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.66
PB
  
6Loke Nilsson
1.63
Örgryte IS
1.63
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
1.63
Sävedalens AIK
1.63
PB
  
9William Svensson
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
PB
  
10Ture Hjortbäck
1.56
Sävedalens AIK
1.56
PB
  
11Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.45
IFK Växjö
1.45
PB
  
12Ove Hagström
1.45
Örgryte IS
1.45
PB
  
1.30
1.75
1.38
1.77
1.45
1.79
1.51
1.81
1.56
1.83
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.71
1.73
Ejderstedt-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Otterdahl-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Svensson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
0
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Ekström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Wetterberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Nilsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Arnell-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx



Svensson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Svensson-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Hjortbäck










Sjösteno
o
o
xxx







Hagström-
o
xo
xxx







P15 Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
3.90
IFK Göteborg
3.90
PB
  
2Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
3.40
07DEN
3.40
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
3.20
Sävedalens AIK
3.20
PB
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
  
2.25
3.40
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.60
3.70
2.70
3.80
2.80
3.90
2.90
4.02
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Rogö-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Schumacher-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hjortbäck-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Sjöstenp
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Eklundo
o
xxo
o
o
xxx





Thörn-
-
o
xo
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
6.16
07NOR
6.16
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
6.02
Örgryte IS
6.02
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
5.92
Högby IF
5.92
PB
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.66
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.62
IFK Göteborg
5.62
PB
  
6Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.58
IFK Göteborg
5.58
PB
  
7Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.43
FIK Färjestaden
5.43
PB
  
8Tim Björk Schwabe
5.40
IFK Helsingborg
5.40
PB
  
9Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.11
FIK Färjestaden
5.11
PB
  
10Erik Håkansson
5.06
Turebergs FK
5.06
PB
  
11Viktor Holm
5.05
Turebergs FK
5.05
PB
  
12Alfred Danerud
5.00
Sävedalens AIK
5.00
  
13Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
4.97
PB
  
14Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.95
  
15Bruno SchönIFK Lund
4.87
PB
  
16Mads V. Jensen
Mads V. Jensen 07, DEN
4.62
07DEN
4.62
PB
  
17Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.60
IFK Växjö
4.60
PB
  
18Noah Hedenblom
4.58
Mölndals AIK
4.58
  
19Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
PB
  
20Svante Svensson
4.45
Sävedalens AIK
4.45
  
21Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
4.44
07DEN
4.44
PB
  
22Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.42
PB
  
23Mikkel Larsen
Mikkel Larsen 07, DEN
4.25
07DEN
4.25
PB
  
24Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.10
IFK Göteborg
4.10
PB
  
25Tage Sköld
4.08
Mölndals AIK
4.08
PB
  
Fjeld5.405.155.675.97x6.16
Otterdahl6.005.855.885.806.02x
Persson5.675.775.905.705.875.92
Kjellberg5.275.095.665.185.535.47
Arnell5.335.475.465.495.625.58
Petterssonxx5.165.385.345.58
Petersson5.145.435.255.315.225.38
Björk Schwabe5.325.215.15x5.405.22
Ejderstedt5.112.385.00
Håkanssonx5.064.75
Holm4.89x5.05
Danerud5.005.00x
Nilsson Holmgren4.684.974.91
Zettergren3.534.804.95
Schön4.874.774.79
Jensen4.504.62
Sjösten4.414.602.32
Hedenblom4.474.544.58
Eklund4.35x4.58
Svenssonx4.114.45
Larsen4.444.334.40
Lindsta Longx4.42x
Larsen4.024.054.25
Eklundx4.102.06
Sköld1.943.864.08
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Edvin Persson
12.93
Högby IF
12.93
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
11.63
Sävedalens AIK
11.63
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.54
FIK Färjestaden
11.54
PB
  
4Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
11.50
07NOR
11.50
PB
  
5Erik Håkansson
11.32
Turebergs FK
11.32
PB
  
6William Svensson
11.05
Sävedalens AIK
11.05
PB
  
7Tim Björk Schwabe
10.94
IFK Helsingborg
10.94
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
9.87
Sävedalens AIK
9.87
PB
  
Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
NM
  
Persson12.2112.1512.3512.3112.9312.86
Danerud10.61x11.0810.8711.2711.63
Petersson10.9611.2511.1510.6611.3211.54
Fjeld11.1811.4311.3711.4811.50
Håkanssonx10.97x11.08x11.32
Svenssonx10.68xx10.6811.05
Björk Schwabe10.4010.5310.8010.6610.94
Svensson9.559.879.36x9.28
Kjellbergxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
13.76
FIK Färjestaden
13.76
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
12.15
IFK Göteborg
12.15
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.57
FIK Färjestaden
11.57
PB
  
4Eric Hansson
11.53
Malmö AI
11.53
  
5Mads V. Jensen
Mads V. Jensen 07, DEN
11.26
07DEN
11.26
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
10.48
IFK Göteborg
10.48
  
7William Falkenström
10.20
Kongahälla AIK
10.20
PB
  
8Liam Belo Da Silva
10.15
IFK Växjö
10.15
PB
  
9Ivan Fredberg
9.89
Örgryte IS
9.89
  
10Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
9.66
07DEN
9.66
PB
  
11Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.66
PB
  
Ejderstedt12.7412.55x12.4013.4913.76
Rasmuson11.6712.1510.9011.4010.4111.90
Petersson10.3611.1511.5710.5711.47
Hanssonxx11.53xxx
Jensen10.5810.6311.0211.2610.5210.61
Arnell10.339.879.8310.4810.3910.42
Falkenström10.0810.179.919.46x10.20
Belo Da Silva10.159.739.239.789.89x
Fredberg9.89xx
Bertelsen8.609.668.99
Lindsta Long7.667.306.87
P15 4x200 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Sävedalens AIK 
1:40.46
  
  Alfred Danerud  07, Ture Hjortbäck  07, William Svensson  07, Nils Amundin  08
2Mölndals AIK 
1:46.78
  
  David Blixt  07, Tage Sköld  07, Hugo Persson  07, Oskar Andersson  07
P14 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.37
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.84
PB
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
7.89
PB
  
4Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
8.22
08DEN
8.22
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.50
Linköpings GIF
8.50
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.53
Sävedalens AIK
8.53
  
7Oscar Rosenberg
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.89
PB
q
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
7.96
PB
q
  
3Axel Moberg
8.16
IK Lerum FI
8.16
PB
q
  
4Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
8.20
08DEN
8.20
PB
q
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.47
Sävedalens AIK
8.47
PB
q
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.82
IFK Växjö
8.82
PB
  
7Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
9.17
08DEN
9.17
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.62
q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.58
Linköpings GIF
8.58
q
  
3Oscar Rosenberg
8.62
IFK Växjö
8.62
q
  
4Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
8.63
08DEN
8.63
PB
  
5Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
8.73
IFK Göteborg
8.73
PB
  
6Magnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen
Magnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen 08, DEN
9.49
08DEN
9.49
PB
  
7Linus Weihard
9.57
Mölndals AIK
9.57
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.23
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
24.99
Mölndals AIK
24.99
PB
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
27.04
PB
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
27.91
Sävedalens AIK
27.91
PB
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
29.22
PB
  
3Albin Fagerberg
30.71
IFK Växjö
30.71
PB
  
Final C
4 dec
4 dec
1Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
29.47
IFK Göteborg
29.47
PB
  
2Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
30.60
IFK Växjö
30.60
PB
  
3David BengtssonUllevi FK
31.66
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Simon Rydén
3:10.80
IF Kville
3:10.80
  
2Linus Framme
3:15.90
Hälle IF
3:15.90
PB
  
3Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
3:16.73
08DEN
3:16.73
PB
  
4Hubert Amberntsson
3:18.03
Mölndals AIK
3:18.03
PB
  
5Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
3:18.35
08DEN
3:18.35
PB
  
6Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
3:34.39
IFK Göteborg
3:34.39
PB
  
7Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
3:41.25
IFK Växjö
3:41.25
PB
  
8Albin Fagerberg
3:47.07
IFK Växjö
3:47.07
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.91
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.19
Sävedalens AIK
9.19
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.69
IFK Göteborg
9.69
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
10.18
Varbergs GIF
10.18
  
5Johannes AspmanIF Kville
10.32
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.95
IFK Växjö
10.95
PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.78
Linköpings GIF
11.78
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.73
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.71
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.67
Sävedalens AIK
1.67
=PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
1.59
Varbergs GIF
1.59
PB
  
6Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.53
PB
  
7Albin Fagerberg
1.46
IFK Växjö
1.46
PB
  
8Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.41
Linköpings GIF
1.41
PB
  
9Oscar Rosenberg
1.41
IFK Växjö
1.41
PB
  
10Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
PB
  
11Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
1.28
08DEN
1.28
PB
  
1.20
1.65
1.28
1.67
1.35
1.69
1.41
1.71
1.46
1.73
1.50
1.75
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.61
1.63
Nilsson Struck-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Rogö-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
o
Amundin-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Siering-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Theander-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Thorin-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Fagerbergo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Salberg-
-
-
o
xxx






Rosenbergo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Hyltsteno
o
o
xxx







Nikoukaro
xo
xxx








P14 Stav     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.70
PB
  
2.252.402.502.602.702.802.903.003.10
Karlssonooooooxooxxx
Thorinooooxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.86
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
5.69
Mölndals AIK
5.69
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.68
PB
  
4Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.56
=PB
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.85
IFK Göteborg
4.85
  
6Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
4.83
08DEN
4.83
PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.74
Linköpings GIF
4.74
  
8Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.23
IFK Växjö
4.23
  
9Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.20
PB
  
10Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
4.15
IFK Göteborg
4.15
PB
  
11Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
4.06
08DEN
4.06
PB
  
12Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
3.87
Sävedalens AIK
3.87
  
13Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
3.80
08DEN
3.80
PB
  
14Viggo Sjöström
3.56
Sävedalens AIK
3.56
  
Rogö5.485.865.685.76x
Fernström5.655.694.425.495.60x
Nilsson Struck5.395.355.625.685.495.56
Stål5.195.455.565.155.44x
Siering4.734.74xxx4.85
Laycock4.834.784.694.484.42x
Salbergx4.574.51x4.744.63
Karlsson4.233.834.163.714.124.12
Thorin4.16x4.20
Benke4.053.964.15
Hansen3.704.034.06
Borg3.553.872.71
Nikoukar3.653.803.77
Sjöström3.503.523.56
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Uno Stål
11.77
KA 2 IF
11.77
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
10.48
Varbergs GIF
10.48
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.28
IFK Växjö
10.28
PB
  
4Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
10.18
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.60
Linköpings GIF
9.60
PB
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.99
Sävedalens AIK
8.99
  
7Viggo Sjöström
8.23
Sävedalens AIK
8.23
PB
  
Stålxx10.9311.6011.7711.51
Theanderxxxxx10.48
Karlsson9.449.139.5310.1010.1410.28
Amberntsson10.189.519.799.8510.07
Salberg9.349.459.399.609.459.57
Borg8.688.48x8.238.328.99
Sjöström8.23xxxxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Johan Skovsgaard
Johan Skovsgaard 08, DEN
11.11
08DEN
11.11
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.20
Sävedalens AIK
10.20
PB
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
8.88
PB
  
4Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
8.88
08DEN
8.88
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.35
Linköpings GIF
8.35
  
6Magnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen
Magnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen 08, DEN
8.04
08DEN
8.04
PB
  
7Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
7.91
  
8Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
7.10
08DEN
7.10
PB
  
9Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
6.73
PB
  
10Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
6.37
08DEN
6.37
PB
  
11Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
6.27
IFK Göteborg
6.27
PB
  
Skovsgaard11.1110.8510.4910.3210.0810.62
Amundin8.999.7310.209.7110.179.54
Thorin8.828.537.22xx8.88
Laycockx8.098.628.798.718.88
Salberg7.547.937.588.35x8.08
Nielsen7.478.037.398.047.557.58
Peixoto7.637.697.417.917.747.80
Hansen7.056.407.106.966.756.55
Appelgren6.396.206.73
Nikoukar6.305.556.37
Benke6.27xx
P13 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.38
PB
  
2Alexandro Torkéll
8.60
IFK Helsingborg
8.60
PB
  
3Emil Kongsbak
Emil Kongsbak 09, DEN
8.81
09DEN
8.81
PB
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.83
IFK Göteborg
8.83
  
5Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.90
=PB
  
6Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
  
7Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.95
Lidköpings IS
8.95
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.83
PB
  
2Viggo Vikarand
8.99
Bokenäs IF
8.99
PB
  
3Tim Frid Göransson
9.03
Sävedalens AIK
9.03
  
4Leon Ambrecht
9.05
Ullevi FK
9.05
PB
  
5Max Johansson
9.32
Ullevi FK
9.32
  
6Otto Bergdahl
Otto Bergdahl 09, IFK Göteborg
9.41
IFK Göteborg
9.41
  
7Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
9.51
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
8.74
Sävedalens AIK
8.74
q
  
2Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
q
  
3Albert Krejberg
Albert Krejberg 09, DEN
9.42
09DEN
9.42
PB
  
4Erik Olsson
9.43
Bokenäs IF
9.43
PB
  
5Tage Ovesson
9.52
Mölndals AIK
9.52
PB
  
6Linus Bernhardsson
9.59
IFK Växjö
9.59
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.95
q
  
2Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.97
PB
q
  
3Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
9.60
09DEN
9.60
PB
  
4Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
9.75
  
5Sigurd Hammarstrand
9.88
Sävedalens AIK
9.88
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.81
IFK Göteborg
8.81
q
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.90
=PB
q
  
3Tim Frid Göransson
9.02
Sävedalens AIK
9.02
q
  
4Viggo Vikarand
9.10
Bokenäs IF
9.10
PB
q
  
5Leon Ambrecht
9.25
Ullevi FK
9.25
PB
q
  
6Otto Bergdahl
Otto Bergdahl 09, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
PB
q
  
7Minas Tessema
10.49
Mölndals AIK
10.49
PB
  
Heat 4
4 dec
4 dec
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.46
q
  
2Alexandro Torkéll
8.68
IFK Helsingborg
8.68
PB
q
  
3Emil Kongsbak
Emil Kongsbak 09, DEN
8.89
09DEN
8.89
PB
q
  
4Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.94
Lidköpings IS
8.94
PB
q
  
5Max Johansson
9.25
Ullevi FK
9.25
PB
q
  
6Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
9.39
q
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
28.25
IFK Göteborg
28.25
PB
  
2Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
28.43
Sävedalens AIK
28.43
PB
  
3Justin Harwood
29.51
Ullevi FK
29.51
PB
  
4Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
29.75
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
30.10
FIK Färjestaden
30.10
PB
  
2Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
30.71
PB
  
3Max Johansson
31.05
Ullevi FK
31.05
PB
  
4Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
33.53
09DEN
33.53
PB
  
Final C
4 dec
4 dec
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
30.55
Lidköpings IS
30.55
PB
  
2Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
30.64
IFK Växjö
30.64
PB
  
3Sigurd Hammarstrand
31.02
Sävedalens AIK
31.02
PB
  
4Erik Olsson
31.03
Bokenäs IF
31.03
PB
  
Final D
4 dec
4 dec
1Viggo Vikarand
29.81
Bokenäs IF
29.81
PB
  
2Melvin Ewoldt
30.29
IFK Halmstad
30.29
PB
  
3Albert Krejberg
Albert Krejberg 09, DEN
33.05
09DEN
33.05
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Wille Hedström
2:25.01
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.01
PB
  
2Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:25.28
IFK Växjö
2:25.28
PB
  
3Rayan Siguerdjidjene
2:35.25
Örgryte IS
2:35.25
PB
  
4Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
2:35.44
IFK Göteborg
2:35.44
PB
  
5Linus Bernhardsson
2:35.84
IFK Växjö
2:35.84
PB
  
6Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2:42.19
FIK Färjestaden
2:42.19
PB
  
7Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
2:58.90
IFK Göteborg
2:58.90
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Wille Hedström
10.73
Sävedalens AIK
10.73
PB
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.86
IFK Göteborg
10.86
  
3Karl Fredberg
11.25
Örgryte IS
11.25
PB
  
4Cesar Skoglund
11.33
Ullevi FK
11.33
PB
  
5Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
11.84
Sävedalens AIK
11.84
PB
  
6Alexandro Torkéll
12.23
IFK Helsingborg
12.23
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
1.57
PB
  
2Melvin Ewoldt
1.49
IFK Halmstad
1.49
PB
  
3Max Johansson
1.46
Ullevi FK
1.46
PB
  
4Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
1.42
09DEN
1.42
PB
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
  
6Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
1.31
Lidköpings IS
1.31
PB
  
1.161.241.311.371.421.461.491.521.571.61
Åberg--ooooxoooxxx
Ewoldt--oooxoxoxxx
Johansson-oxooxoxxoxxx
Nicholsonoooxoxxoxxx
Ryding--ooxxx
Anderssonooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
4.98
SB
  
2Alexandro Torkéll
4.59
IFK Helsingborg
4.59
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.52
  
4Viggo Vikarand
4.49
Bokenäs IF
4.49
PB
  
5Leon Ambrecht
4.35
Ullevi FK
4.35
PB
  
6Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.34
PB
  
7Melvin Ewoldt
4.25
IFK Halmstad
4.25
=PB
  
8Otto Bergdahl
Otto Bergdahl 09, IFK Göteborg
4.23
IFK Göteborg
4.23
PB
  
9Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.14
IFK Göteborg
4.14
  
10Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
4.10
  
11Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.05
Lidköpings IS
4.05
PB
  
12Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
4.02
IFK Göteborg
4.02
  
13Emil Kongsbak
Emil Kongsbak 09, DEN
4.00
09DEN
4.00
PB
  
14Max Johansson
3.98
Ullevi FK
3.98
PB
  
15Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
3.97
IFK Växjö
3.97
PB
  
16Tim Frid Göransson
3.92
Sävedalens AIK
3.92
  
17Albert Krejberg
Albert Krejberg 09, DEN
3.86
09DEN
3.86
PB
  
18Linus Bernhardsson
3.78
IFK Växjö
3.78
PB
  
19Erik Olsson
3.75
Bokenäs IF
3.75
PB
  
20Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
3.52
09DEN
3.52
PB
  
21Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
3.46
PB
  
Åberg4.824.744.804.984.834.97
Torkéll4.594.524.424.464.404.29
Harwood4.474.444.384.524.464.41
Vikarand4.464.184.384.444.474.49
Ambrecht4.264.223.184.164.124.35
Gabrielsson4.124.19x4.344.334.19
Ewoldt4.214.134.124.144.254.22
Bergdahl4.234.043.894.124.003.98
Krantz4.104.143.86
Olsson3.914.103.90
Andersson3.883.894.05
Engbom4.023.463.84
Kongsbak4.003.883.77
Johansson3.983.833.96
Andersson3.873.813.97
Frid Göransson3.923.66
Krejberg3.683.833.86
Bernhardsson3.743.783.76
Olsson3.703.683.75
Nicholson3.453.523.52
Andersson3.463.373.43
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Alexandro Torkéll
9.62
IFK Helsingborg
9.62
PB
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.85
Lidköpings IS
8.85
PB
  
3Albert Krejberg
Albert Krejberg 09, DEN
8.65
09DEN
8.65
PB
  
4Linus Bernhardsson
8.14
IFK Växjö
8.14
PB
  
Torkéll9.559.628.75
Andersson8.578.73x8.858.538.43
Krejberg8.228.458.478.478.65x
Bernhardsson7.988.118.14x8.128.12
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Erik Olsson
9.82
Bokenäs IF
9.82
PB
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.82
FIK Färjestaden
8.82
PB
  
4Melvin Ewoldt
8.35
IFK Halmstad
8.35
  
5Karl Fredberg
8.32
Örgryte IS
8.32
PB
  
6Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
8.32
IFK Göteborg
8.32
  
7Emil Kongsbak
Emil Kongsbak 09, DEN
8.31
09DEN
8.31
PB
  
8Viggo Vikarand
7.86
Bokenäs IF
7.86
PB
  
9Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
7.39
09DEN
7.39
PB
  
10Alexandro Torkéll
7.39
IFK Helsingborg
7.39
PB
  
11Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
6.93
PB
  
Olsson9.409.479.329.607.799.82
Roth8.568.598.238.488.279.23
Schütz8.478.828.298.338.388.79
Ewoldt8.35xx7.807.798.17
Fredberg8.32xx8.188.297.88
Hörbeckx8.237.647.087.618.32
Kongsbak8.177.747.868.317.868.14
Vikarand7.717.747.347.347.467.86
Nicholson7.397.267.03
Torkéll7.177.107.39
Cedergren6.936.37x
P12 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.55
Falkenbergs IK
8.55
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.82
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
8.85
Falkenbergs IK
8.85
=PB
  
4Theo Mjörnvik
8.89
Mölndals AIK
8.89
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.95
IFK Göteborg
8.95
  
6Max Rongård Juhnke
8.98
IFK Göteborg
8.98
  
7Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
9.05
PB
  
8Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
  
2Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
9.19
  
3Kevin Fatty
9.26
IK Lerum FI
9.26
PB
  
4Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
PB
  
5Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
  
6Jonathan Åberg
9.34
IFK Växjö
9.34
  
7Victor Barck Dahlberg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
  
8Emil Granath
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.92
IFK Göteborg
8.92
q
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
PB
q
  
3Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
9.12
PB
q
  
4Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
9.15
IFK Göteborg
9.15
PB
q
  
5Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
q
  
6Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.49
PB
  
7Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
PB
  
8Benjamin Birk Nielsen
Benjamin Birk Nielsen 10, DEN
10.84
10DEN
10.84
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.87
q
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Åberg
9.28
IFK Växjö
9.28
PB
q
  
4Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
9.69
PB
  
5David Roos
David Roos 10, Mölndal
9.72
Mölndals AIK
9.72
PB
  
6Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.83
  
7Neo Bersell
10.00
Mölndals AIK
10.00
PB
  
8Ville Fransson
10.39
Mölndals AIK
10.39
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Theo Mjörnvik
8.82
Mölndals AIK
8.82
PB
q
  
2Noel Henriksson
8.85
Falkenbergs IK
8.85
PB
q
  
3Kevin Fatty
9.29
IK Lerum FI
9.29
PB
q
  
4Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
q
  
5Oscar Wärn
9.65
IK Lerum FI
9.65
PB
  
6Oscar Blomqvist
9.69
Mölndals AIK
9.69
  
7Espen Robinson
9.71
Mölndals AIK
9.71
  
8William Grimhag
10.35
Mölndals AIK
10.35
PB
  
Heat 4
4 dec
4 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.53
Falkenbergs IK
8.53
q
  
2Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
9.06
PB
q
  
3Emil Granath
9.38
Mölndals AIK
9.38
q
  
4Victor Barck Dahlberg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
q
  
5Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
10.02
IFK Göteborg
10.02
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
10.05
IFK Växjö
10.05
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Silas Andersson
2:27.43
Falkenbergs IK
2:27.43
PB
  
2Olof Karlsson
2:47.33
Mölndals AIK
2:47.33
PB
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
2:47.35
IFK Växjö
2:47.35
PB
  
4Victor Barck Dahlberg
2:47.36
IFK Göteborg
2:47.36
PB
  
5Max Rongård Juhnke
2:48.69
IFK Göteborg
2:48.69
PB
  
6Oscar Wärn
2:50.20
IK Lerum FI
2:50.20
PB
  
7Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
2:55.11
IFK Göteborg
2:55.11
PB
  
8Karl Rangmar
3:04.66
Mölndals AIK
3:04.66
PB
  
9Arvid Uddenberg
3:26.36
IFK Växjö
3:26.36
PB
  
Jonathan Åberg
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Svante Fernström
10.57
Mölndals AIK
10.57
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
11.12
Falkenbergs IK
11.12
PB
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
11.89
IFK Göteborg
11.89
PB
  
4Jonathan Åberg
12.34
IFK Växjö
12.34
PB
  
5Espen Robinson
12.65
Mölndals AIK
12.65
PB
  
6Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
12.76
IFK Växjö
12.76
PB
  
7Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
12.98
Sävedalens AIK
12.98
PB
  
8Tiger Odéhn
13.95
Ystads IF
13.95
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.45
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
1.40
Falkenbergs IK
1.40
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
PB
  
5Elliot Olsson
1.40
Örgryte IS
1.40
PB
  
6Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
1.37
IFK Växjö
1.37
PB
  
7Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
PB
  
8Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
1.33
Sävedalens AIK
1.33
PB
  
9Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
PB
  
10Jonathan Åberg
1.28
IFK Växjö
1.28
PB
  
11Olof Karlsson
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
PB
  
12Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
PB
  
13Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
1.23
PB
  
14Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
1.23
PB
  
15Magne Schnoor
Magne Schnoor 10, DEN
1.23
10DEN
1.23
PB
  
16Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen
Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen 10, DEN
1.10
10DEN
1.10
PB
  
17Hans Victor Juel Eskildsen
Hans Victor Juel Eskildsen 10, DEN
1.02
10DEN
1.02
PB
  
Asger Kristensen
Asger Kristensen 10, DEN
NH
10DEN
NH
  
Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg 10, DEN
NH
10DEN
NH
  
1.021.101.171.231.281.331.371.401.431.451.47
Fernström--ooooxooxooxxx
Folkesson--oooxxoooxxoxxx
Andersson-oooooxooxxx
Robinson--ooooxooxxx
Olsson-ooxooxoxxoxxoxxx
Burman--oooooxxx
Björkenor-oooooxxx
Eftring-ooooxoxxx
Cederfalkoooooxxoxxx
Åberg--oooxxx
Karlsson-oooxoxxx
Waborg-ooxxoxxoxxx
Dittmer Macduff-oooxxx
Samuelsson Sandgrenoooxoxxx
Schnoorooxoxoxxx
Jørgensenooxxx
Eskildsenoxxx
Kristensenxxx
Lindbergxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
4.76
Falkenbergs IK
4.76
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.39
PB
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.24
IFK Göteborg
4.24
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
4.23
IFK Växjö
4.23
  
5Noel Henriksson
4.19
Falkenbergs IK
4.19
  
6Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.17
PB
  
7Espen Robinson
4.09
Mölndals AIK
4.09
PB
  
8Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.08
IFK Göteborg
4.08
  
9Max Rongård Juhnke
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
PB
  
10Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
PB
  
11Jonathan Åberg
3.95
IFK Växjö
3.95
PB
  
12Theo Mjörnvik
3.95
Mölndals AIK
3.95
PB
  
13Emil Granath
3.89
Mölndals AIK
3.89
PB
  
14Elliot Olsson
3.88
Örgryte IS
3.88
PB
  
15Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
3.80
PB
  
16Oscar Blomqvist
3.78
Mölndals AIK
3.78
PB
  
17Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
3.77
IFK Växjö
3.77
  
18Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
3.70
PB
  
19Kevin Fatty
3.70
IK Lerum FI
3.70
PB
  
20Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
3.69
  
21Oscar Wärn
3.59
IK Lerum FI
3.59
PB
  
22Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
3.56
PB
  
23Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
3.51
=PB
  
24Magne Schnoor
Magne Schnoor 10, DEN
3.39
10DEN
3.39
PB
  
25Hans Victor Juel Eskildsen
Hans Victor Juel Eskildsen 10, DEN
3.28
10DEN
3.28
PB
  
26Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen
Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen 10, DEN
3.23
10DEN
3.23
PB
  
27Vilgot BjörnhedenMölndals AIK
3.20
PB
  
28Karl Rangmar
3.12
Mölndals AIK
3.12
PB
  
29Benjamin Birk Nielsen
Benjamin Birk Nielsen 10, DEN
2.99
10DEN
2.99
PB
  
30Arvid Uddenberg
2.93
IFK Växjö
2.93
PB
  
31Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg 10, DEN
2.70
10DEN
2.70
PB
  
32Asger Kristensen
Asger Kristensen 10, DEN
2.25
10DEN
2.25
PB
  
Sehlstedt4.534.764.614.70
Fernström4.394.264.364.39
Waborg4.244.174.154.07
Burman4.234.174.024.10
Henriksson4.194.133.874.14
Dittmer Macduff4.054.074.134.17
Robinson3.904.093.943.72
Cederfalk3.933.783.874.08
Rongård Juhnke3.934.054.043.94
Barck Dahlberg4.00x3.893.87
Åberg3.803.953.833.59
Mjörnvik3.483.832.233.95
Granath3.893.793.793.80
Olsson3.863.883.803.86
Halldén Thulander3.733.663.803.74
Blomqvist3.573.673.753.78
Folkesson3.683.673.773.67
Lundgren3.703.553.533.55
Fatty3.503.353.323.70
Samuelsson3.693.633.543.60
Wärn3.503.443.593.51
Rietz Örnros3.56x3.473.32
Kjellberg3.513.363.42x
Schnoor3.303.233.213.39
Eskildsenx3.28x3.06
Jørgensen3.233.11x3.15
Björnheden3.043.133.203.12
Rangmar3.122.832.573.04
Nielsen2.902.872.982.99
Uddenberg2.932.762.782.54
Lindbergxx2.572.70
Kristensen2.092.202.172.25
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
8.99
PB
  
2Elliot Olsson
8.95
Örgryte IS
8.95
PB
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
8.92
IFK Göteborg
8.92
PB
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
PB
  
5Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
PB
  
6Hjalmar Hjort
Hjalmar Hjort 10, IFK Göteborg
7.77
IFK Göteborg
7.77
  
7Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
7.73
Sävedalens AIK
7.73
PB
  
8Arvid Uddenberg
7.37
IFK Växjö
7.37
PB
  
Dittmer Macduff8.808.778.938.99
Olsson8.658.04x8.95
Rongård Juhnke8.538.758.928.85
Burman8.838.708.60x
Folkessonx8.088.388.59
Hjort7.777.597.747.48
Eftring7.637.427.577.73
Uddenberg7.377.226.696.93
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Kevin Fatty
8.00
IK Lerum FI
8.00
PB
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.51
PB
  
3Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
7.51
PB
  
4Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
7.28
IFK Göteborg
7.28
PB
  
5Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
7.24
PB
  
6Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
7.02
IFK Växjö
7.02
  
7Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
6.77
IFK Växjö
6.77
  
8Oscar Wärn
6.44
IK Lerum FI
6.44
  
9Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
6.25
IFK Göteborg
6.25
  
10Benjamin Birk Nielsen
Benjamin Birk Nielsen 10, DEN
6.15
10DEN
6.15
PB
  
11Magne Schnoor
Magne Schnoor 10, DEN
6.01
10DEN
6.01
PB
  
12Hans Victor Juel Eskildsen
Hans Victor Juel Eskildsen 10, DEN
5.66
10DEN
5.66
PB
  
13William Grimhag
5.37
Mölndals AIK
5.37
PB
  
14Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
5.13
PB
  
15Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen
Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen 10, DEN
5.09
10DEN
5.09
PB
  
16Ville Fransson
4.82
Mölndals AIK
4.82
PB
  
17Lucas Lindberg
Lucas Lindberg 10, DEN
4.64
10DEN
4.64
PB
  
18Asger Kristensen
Asger Kristensen 10, DEN
3.00
10DEN
3.00
PB
  
Oscar AxviIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
NM
  
Alexander TinnerholmMölndals AIK
NM
  
Fatty7.718.007.567.72
Odéhn6.937.517.307.05
Lundgren7.156.837.247.51
Björkenor6.156.486.677.28
Samuelsson6.966.917.197.24
Folkesson6.906.556.817.02
Burman6.636.246.776.62
Wärn5.694.826.286.44
Cederfalk6.255.986.146.21
Nielsen5.855.696.096.15
Schnoor5.835.495.866.01
Eskildsen5.665.515.345.14
Grimhag5.374.664.895.13
Samuelsson Sandgren5.004.615.135.04
Jørgensen4.295.094.934.59
Fransson4.424.734.824.82
Lindberg4.454.644.423.43
Kristensenx3.002.982.12
Axvi
Halldén Thulander
Tinnerholm
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.31
Trollhättan FIK
8.31
SB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
8.42
IFK Halmstad
8.42
  
3Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
8.72
PB
  
4Johanna BoströmLaholm IF
8.90
PB
  
5Sirin Ilknur
9.10
Ullevi FK
9.10
PB
  
6Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI
9.27
F Stenungsunds FI
9.27
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
1:01.28
02DEN
1:01.28
SB
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.41
Mölndals AIK
1:02.41
SB
  
3Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:03.95
02DEN
1:03.95
PB
  
4Embla Riquelme
1:06.50
Hälle IF
1:06.50
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Astrid Baunge
4:51.44
Mölndals AIK
4:51.44
SB
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
4:59.66
Motala AIF
4:59.66
PB
  
3Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
5:08.83
05DEN
5:08.83
PB
  
4Julia Wahlén
5:28.07
Mölndals AIK
5:28.07
PB
  
5Therese Rasmussen
Therese Rasmussen 05, DEN
5:42.77
05DEN
5:42.77
PB
  
6Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI
6:03.48
F Stenungsunds FI
6:03.48
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
SB
  
1.461.511.561.60
Holmbergoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Nora Jolbäck
5.15
Ullevi FK
5.15
  
2Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
4.98
SB
  
3Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.70
SB
  
4Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI
3.89
F Stenungsunds FI
3.89
PB
  
Jolbäck5.154.995.084.955.105.13
Pettersson4.984.77
Ejnarsson4.704.604.684.624.354.38
van der Poel3.873.723.893.633.483.54
K Tresteg     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Matilda Åkerman
10.39
IFK Halmstad
10.39
PB
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
10.35
Lidköpings IS
10.35
  
3Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
9.82
PB
  
Åkerman10.2810.399.60x10.23
Holmbergx9.85x10.08x10.35
Ejnarsson9.019.319.179.289.829.67
K Kula     
Inne 5 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 5 dec
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.44
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.10
PB
  
3Ebba Toorell
11.06
Ullevi FK
11.06
PB
  
4Linda Åkerman
8.95
IFK Halmstad
8.95
SB
  
5Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
7.37
04DEN
7.37
PB
  
6Olivia Vilstrup
Olivia Vilstrup 04, DEN
7.08
04DEN
7.08
PB
  
Nilssen Zappalàxxx12.4412.43x
Wållgrenx12.0611.3812.10